足球赛程 26-04-2024
Updating livescore (minutes and scores) (5 seconds per update) !
时间 | Minute | 主 | 完场 | 半场 | 客 | 分析 | |||||
England Championship 赛程 |
|||||||||||
26 Apr 2024 20:00 | FT | 4 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Leeds United | |||||||
Italy Serie A 赛程 |
|||||||||||
26 Apr 2024 19:45 | FT | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Salernitana | |||||||
Italy Serie B 赛程 |
|||||||||||
26 Apr 2024 19:30 | FT | 2 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Catanzaro | |||||||
26 Apr 2024 19:30 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Cremonese | |||||||
Spanish La Liga 赛程 |
|||||||||||
26 Apr 2024 20:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Real Madrid | |||||||
Spain Segunda Division B 赛程 |
|||||||||||
26 Apr 2024 19:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Racing de Santander | |||||||
Germany Bundesliga 赛程 |
|||||||||||
26 Apr 2024 19:30 | FT | 3 - 2 | 2 - 0 | Hoffenheim | |||||||
Germany Bundesliga 2 赛程 |
|||||||||||
26 Apr 2024 17:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Hannover 96 | |||||||
26 Apr 2024 17:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Hansa Rostock | |||||||
French Ligue 1 赛程 |
|||||||||||
26 Apr 2024 20:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Nantes | |||||||
Portugal Primera Liga 赛程 |
|||||||||||
26 Apr 2024 20:15 | FT | 2 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Arouca | |||||||
International Friendly 赛程 |
|||||||||||
26 Apr 2024 14:00 | FT | 4 - 0 | 2 - 0 | DPMM FC | |||||||
Copa Sudamericana 赛程 |
|||||||||||
26 Apr 2024 01:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Univ. Cesar Vallejo | |||||||
26 Apr 2024 01:00 | FT | 4 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Boca Juniors | |||||||
26 Apr 2024 03:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Defensa Y Justicia | |||||||
26 Apr 2024 03:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Internacional | |||||||
Belgium Jupiler League 赛程 |
|||||||||||
26 Apr 2024 19:45 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Sporting Charleroi | |||||||
Denmark SAS Ligaen 赛程 |
|||||||||||
26 Apr 2024 18:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Vejle | |||||||
Ireland Premier League 赛程 |
|||||||||||
26 Apr 2024 19:45 | FT | 3 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Sligo Rovers | |||||||
26 Apr 2024 19:45 | FT | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Bohemians | |||||||
26 Apr 2024 19:45 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | St Patrick's | |||||||
26 Apr 2024 19:45 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Derry City | |||||||
26 Apr 2024 20:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Galway United | |||||||
Finland Veikkausliga 赛程 |
|||||||||||
26 Apr 2024 16:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Ekenas IF Fotboll | |||||||
Turkey Super Lig 赛程 |
|||||||||||
26 Apr 2024 18:00 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Galatasaray | |||||||
Brasil Serie B 赛程 |
|||||||||||
26 Apr 2024 23:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Operario Ferroviario Pr | |||||||
26 Apr 2024 23:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Vila Nova (GO) | |||||||
Gouden Gids Divisie 赛程 |
|||||||||||
26 Apr 2024 19:00 | FT | 3 - 3 | 2 - 1 | Dordrecht 90 | |||||||
26 Apr 2024 19:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | MVV Maastricht | |||||||
26 Apr 2024 19:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Roda JC Kerkrade | |||||||
26 Apr 2024 19:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Jong AZ | |||||||
26 Apr 2024 19:00 | FT | 2 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Den Bosch | |||||||
26 Apr 2024 19:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Groningen | |||||||
Australia League A 赛程 |
|||||||||||
26 Apr 2024 10:45 | FT | 3 - 4 | 1 - 1 | Adelaide United FC | |||||||
Copa Libertadores 赛程 |
|||||||||||
26 Apr 2024 01:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Sao Paulo | |||||||
26 Apr 2024 01:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Millonarios | |||||||
Indonesia Super Liga 赛程 |
|||||||||||
26 Apr 2024 09:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Persita Tangerang | |||||||
26 Apr 2024 09:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Pstni | |||||||
26 Apr 2024 13:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Persija Jakarta | |||||||
Romania - Division A 赛程 |
|||||||||||
26 Apr 2024 18:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Voluntari | |||||||
Austria 赛程 |
|||||||||||
26 Apr 2024 18:30 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Rheindorf Altach | |||||||
Hungary 赛程 |
|||||||||||
26 Apr 2024 19:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Videoton Puskas Akademia | |||||||
Poland 赛程 |
|||||||||||
26 Apr 2024 17:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Warta Poznan | |||||||
26 Apr 2024 19:30 | FT | 2 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Pogon Szczecin | |||||||
Serbia 赛程 |
|||||||||||
26 Apr 2024 16:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Spartak Subotica | |||||||
26 Apr 2024 18:00 | FT | 4 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Mladost Lucani | |||||||
Croatia 赛程 |
|||||||||||
26 Apr 2024 17:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Slaven Belupo Koprivnica | |||||||
Bulgaria 赛程 |
|||||||||||
26 Apr 2024 18:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Botev Vratsa | |||||||
Slovakia 赛程 |
|||||||||||
26 Apr 2024 16:30 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Dukla Banska Bystrica | |||||||
Belarus Premier League 赛程 |
|||||||||||
26 Apr 2024 16:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | BATE Borisov | |||||||
26 Apr 2024 18:30 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Naftan Novopolock | |||||||
Iraq 赛程 |
|||||||||||
26 Apr 2024 13:45 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Al Zawraa | |||||||
26 Apr 2024 13:45 | FT | 1 - 3 | 1 - 2 | Duhok | |||||||
26 Apr 2024 16:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Al Talaba | ||||||||
26 Apr 2024 16:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Al Shorta | |||||||
26 Apr 2024 16:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Naft Misan | |||||||
Morocco Super League 赛程 |
|||||||||||
26 Apr 2024 19:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | MCO Mouloudia Oujda | |||||||
South Africa Premier League 赛程 |
|||||||||||
26 Apr 2024 18:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Richards Bay | |||||||
26 Apr 2024 18:30 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Moroka Swallows | |||||||
China Premier League 赛程 |
|||||||||||
26 Apr 2024 11:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Nantong Zhiyun | |||||||
26 Apr 2024 12:35 | FT | 2 - 3 | 0 - 1 | HeNan | |||||||
26 Apr 2024 12:35 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Meizhou Hakka | |||||||
26 Apr 2024 12:35 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Tianjin Teda | |||||||
26 Apr 2024 12:35 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Beijing Guoan | |||||||
26 Apr 2024 13:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Shandong Taishan | |||||||
Estonia 赛程 |
|||||||||||
26 Apr 2024 17:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Nomme United | |||||||
Switzerland Challenge League 赛程 |
|||||||||||
26 Apr 2024 19:15 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Bellinzona | |||||||
Denmark 1.Division 赛程 |
|||||||||||
26 Apr 2024 18:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Horsens | |||||||
26 Apr 2024 18:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Naestved | |||||||
26 Apr 2024 18:00 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Sonderjyske | |||||||
Armenia Premier League 赛程 |
|||||||||||
26 Apr 2024 16:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Van | |||||||
El Salvador Primera Division 赛程 |
|||||||||||
26 Apr 2024 02:30 | FT | 4 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Santa Tecla | |||||||
Honduras Liga Nacional 赛程 |
|||||||||||
26 Apr 2024 00:15 | FT | 3 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Real Sociedad Tocoa | |||||||
26 Apr 2024 02:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Marathon | |||||||
Latvia - 1. Division 赛程 |
|||||||||||
26 Apr 2024 16:00 | FT | 1 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Fk Auda Riga | |||||||
Poland - 2. Liga 赛程 |
|||||||||||
26 Apr 2024 19:30 | FT | 3 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Podbeskidzie | |||||||
Austria Erste Division 赛程 |
|||||||||||
26 Apr 2024 17:10 | FT | 1 - 3 | 1 - 2 | SV Horn | |||||||
26 Apr 2024 17:10 | FT | 2 - 3 | 0 - 3 | Leoben | |||||||
26 Apr 2024 17:10 | FT | 3 - 0 | 3 - 0 | SKU Amstetten | |||||||
England U21 Premier League 赛程 |
|||||||||||
26 Apr 2024 14:30 | FT | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Manchester City U21 | |||||||
26 Apr 2024 19:00 | FT | 1 - 4 | 1 - 1 | Norwich City U21 | |||||||
26 Apr 2024 19:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Southampton U21 | |||||||
26 Apr 2024 19:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Tottenham Hotspur U21 | |||||||
26 Apr 2024 19:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Manchester United U21 | |||||||
26 Apr 2024 19:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Newcastle U21 | |||||||
26 Apr 2024 19:00 | FT | 1 - 3 | 0 - 3 | Leicester City U21 | |||||||
26 Apr 2024 19:00 | FT | 2 - 3 | 1 - 2 | Crystal Palace U21 | |||||||
Ukraine U21 Liga 赛程 |
|||||||||||
26 Apr 2024 10:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Chernomorets Odessa U21 | |||||||
26 Apr 2024 10:00 | FT | 3 - 4 | 2 - 2 | Veres Rivne U21 | |||||||
26 Apr 2024 11:00 | FT | 1 - 6 | 1 - 2 | Dynamo Kyiv U21 | |||||||
Scotland Championship 赛程 |
|||||||||||
26 Apr 2024 19:45 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Dundee United | |||||||
Australia Queensland State League 赛程 |
|||||||||||
26 Apr 2024 11:30 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Brisbane Wolves | |||||||
South Australian Super League 赛程 |
|||||||||||
26 Apr 2024 11:00 | FT | 2 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Adelaide United Fc Youth | |||||||
26 Apr 2024 11:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 2 - 2 | Croydon Kings | |||||||
Uzbekistan Professional Football League 赛程 |
|||||||||||
26 Apr 2024 13:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Qoraqalpogiston Fa | |||||||
Sweden Div 1 Sodra 赛程 |
|||||||||||
26 Apr 2024 18:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Lunds BK | |||||||
26 Apr 2024 18:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Trollhattan | |||||||
Jordan Premier League 赛程 |
|||||||||||
26 Apr 2024 16:00 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Al Wihdat Amman | |||||||
26 Apr 2024 18:45 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Sahab Sc | |||||||
Colombia Copa Premier 赛程 |
|||||||||||
26 Apr 2024 21:30 | FT | 1 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Tigres FC | |||||||
26 Apr 2024 22:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Universitario De Popayan | |||||||
Georgia Primera Division 赛程 |
|||||||||||
26 Apr 2024 16:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Samtredia | |||||||
26 Apr 2024 17:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Telavi | |||||||
Australia Victorian Premier League 赛程 |
|||||||||||
26 Apr 2024 10:30 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Oakleigh Cannons | |||||||
French Nationa League 赛程 |
|||||||||||
26 Apr 2024 17:30 | FT | 1 - 3 | 1 - 2 | Martigues | |||||||
26 Apr 2024 18:30 | FT | 1 - 4 | 1 - 3 | Epinal | |||||||
26 Apr 2024 18:30 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Rouen | |||||||
26 Apr 2024 18:30 | FT | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Goal | |||||||
26 Apr 2024 18:30 | FT | 3 - 6 | 2 - 2 | Le Mans | |||||||
26 Apr 2024 18:30 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Orleans US 45 | |||||||
26 Apr 2024 18:30 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Avranches | |||||||
26 Apr 2024 18:30 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Sochaux | |||||||
Ireland Division 1 赛程 |
|||||||||||
26 Apr 2024 18:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Cork City | |||||||
26 Apr 2024 19:45 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Cobh Ramblers | |||||||
26 Apr 2024 19:45 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Kerry | |||||||
26 Apr 2024 19:45 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | UC Dublin UCD | |||||||
Russia Youth Championship League 赛程 |
|||||||||||
26 Apr 2024 09:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Orenburg Youth | |||||||
26 Apr 2024 09:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Chertanovo Moscow Youth | |||||||
26 Apr 2024 11:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Baltika Kaliningrad Youth | |||||||
26 Apr 2024 11:00 | FT | 0 - 7 | 0 - 4 | Lokomotiv Moscow Youth | |||||||
26 Apr 2024 13:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Strogino Moscow Youth | |||||||
26 Apr 2024 13:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 3 - 0 | Nizhny Novgorod Youth | |||||||
26 Apr 2024 13:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Fk Rostov Youth | |||||||
26 Apr 2024 13:00 | FT | 2 - 4 | 1 - 3 | Cska Moscow Youth | |||||||
26 Apr 2024 15:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Akademiya Konoplev Youth | |||||||
26 Apr 2024 15:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Fk Krasnodar Youth | |||||||
Sweden Div 2 Norrland 赛程 |
|||||||||||
26 Apr 2024 18:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | AFC United | |||||||
Israel Leumit League 赛程 |
|||||||||||
26 Apr 2024 14:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona | |||||||
26 Apr 2024 14:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Ironi Tiberias | |||||||
26 Apr 2024 14:00 | FT | 5 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Maccabi Herzliya | |||||||
26 Apr 2024 14:00 | FT | 4 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Maccabi Kabilio Jaffa | |||||||
26 Apr 2024 14:00 | FT | 5 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Kfar Kasem | |||||||
26 Apr 2024 14:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Hapoel Rishon Letzion | |||||||
26 Apr 2024 14:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Hapoel Ramat Gan FC | |||||||
26 Apr 2024 14:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Ihud Bnei Shfaram | |||||||
Ukraine Division 2 赛程 |
|||||||||||
26 Apr 2024 10:30 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Kremin Kremenchuk | |||||||
Algeria Division 1 赛程 |
|||||||||||
26 Apr 2024 16:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Es Setif | |||||||
26 Apr 2024 16:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Usm Khenchela | |||||||
26 Apr 2024 16:00 | FT | 6 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Union Sportive Souf | |||||||
26 Apr 2024 16:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Mc Oran | ||||||||
26 Apr 2024 16:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Union Sportive Souf | ||||||||
26 Apr 2024 16:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Cs Constantine | ||||||||
26 Apr 2024 16:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Mc Alger | ||||||||
26 Apr 2024 16:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Js Saoura | ||||||||
26 Apr 2024 16:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Aso Chlef | ||||||||
Lithuania - 2. Division 赛程 |
|||||||||||
26 Apr 2024 15:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Bfa | |||||||
26 Apr 2024 16:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Minija | |||||||
26 Apr 2024 16:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Ekranas Panevezys | |||||||
26 Apr 2024 17:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Garliava | |||||||
Moldova Division 2 赛程 |
|||||||||||
26 Apr 2024 14:00 | FT | 3 - 3 | 2 - 0 | Sheriff B | |||||||
26 Apr 2024 14:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Fcm Ungheni | |||||||
26 Apr 2024 14:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Iskra-stal Ribnita | |||||||
Slovenia 2. Liga 赛程 |
|||||||||||
26 Apr 2024 16:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Tabor Sezana | |||||||
Uzbekistan Cup 赛程 |
|||||||||||
26 Apr 2024 12:30 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Sementchi Quvasoy | ||||||||
26 Apr 2024 12:30 | FT | 5 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Sirdaryo Fa | |||||||
26 Apr 2024 12:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Metallurg Bekobod | |||||||
26 Apr 2024 12:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Kuruvchi Kokand Qoqon | |||||||
26 Apr 2024 12:30 | FT | 2 - 3 | 1 - 3 | Sogdiana Jizak | |||||||
Australia Victorian Division 1 赛程 |
|||||||||||
26 Apr 2024 11:30 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Brunswick City | |||||||
26 Apr 2024 11:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Melbourne Heart Youth | |||||||
26 Apr 2024 11:30 | FT | 5 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Werribee City Sc | |||||||
Czech Republic Ceska Fotbalova Liga 赛程 |
|||||||||||
26 Apr 2024 15:30 | FT | 5 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Kvitkovice | |||||||
Kazakhstan Division 1 赛程 |
|||||||||||
26 Apr 2024 10:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Arys | ||||||||
26 Apr 2024 10:00 | FT | 4 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Sd Family | |||||||
26 Apr 2024 12:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Altay Spor Kulubu | |||||||
Latvia - 2. Division 赛程 |
|||||||||||
26 Apr 2024 17:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Valmieras Fk Ii | |||||||
German 3. Liga 赛程 |
|||||||||||
26 Apr 2024 18:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | VfB Lubeck | |||||||
England U21 Professional Development League 2 赛程 |
|||||||||||
26 Apr 2024 14:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Crewe Alexandra U21 | |||||||
Iran Cup 赛程 |
|||||||||||
26 Apr 2024 14:45 | FT | 2 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Persepolis | |||||||
26 Apr 2024 15:15 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Chadormalou Ardakan | |||||||
26 Apr 2024 15:30 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Gol Gohar | |||||||
26 Apr 2024 16:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Saipa | |||||||
26 Apr 2024 16:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Zob Ahan | |||||||
26 Apr 2024 17:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Sepahan | |||||||
Nigeria Premier League 赛程 |
|||||||||||
26 Apr 2024 16:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Niger Tornadoes | |||||||
Saudi Arabia Professional League 赛程 |
|||||||||||
26 Apr 2024 16:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Al-Fath | |||||||
26 Apr 2024 16:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Al Taawon | |||||||
26 Apr 2024 19:00 | FT | 1 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Al Shabab Ksa | |||||||
Poland 3. Liga 赛程 |
|||||||||||
26 Apr 2024 17:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Sandecja | |||||||
26 Apr 2024 19:00 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Radunia Stezyca | |||||||
UAE Etisalat Emirates Cup 赛程 |
|||||||||||
26 Apr 2024 17:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Al Ain | ||||||||
Colombia Copa Cup 赛程 |
|||||||||||
26 Apr 2024 01:00 | FT | 2 - 3 | 1 - 0 | Envigado | |||||||
26 Apr 2024 02:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Fortaleza CEIF | |||||||
Peru Primera Division 赛程 |
|||||||||||
26 Apr 2024 21:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Carlos A Mannucci | |||||||
Italian Campionato Primavera 赛程 |
|||||||||||
26 Apr 2024 17:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Inter Milan U19 | |||||||
England Conference 赛程 |
|||||||||||
26 Apr 2024 19:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Halifax Town | ||||||||
Bahrain Division 2 赛程 |
|||||||||||
26 Apr 2024 17:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Al Tadhmon | ||||||||
26 Apr 2024 17:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Isa Town | |||||||
26 Apr 2024 17:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Buri | |||||||
26 Apr 2024 17:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Um Alhassam | ||||||||
Lebanon 赛程 |
|||||||||||
26 Apr 2024 14:00 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Al-Nejmeh | |||||||
Israel State League 赛程 |
|||||||||||
26 Apr 2024 11:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Hapoel Bueine | ||||||||
26 Apr 2024 11:40 | FT | 4 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Tzeirey Kafr Kana | |||||||
26 Apr 2024 11:40 | FT | 3 - 3 | 1 - 2 | Kiryat Yam Sc | |||||||
26 Apr 2024 11:40 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Hapoel Kaukab | |||||||
26 Apr 2024 11:40 | FT | 3 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Ms Tseirey Taybe | |||||||
26 Apr 2024 11:40 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Hapoel Ironi Baka El Garbiya | |||||||
26 Apr 2024 11:40 | FT | 3 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Ironi Nesher | |||||||
26 Apr 2024 11:40 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Hapoel Marmorek Irony Rehovot | |||||||
26 Apr 2024 11:40 | FT | 4 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Hapoel Herzliya | |||||||
26 Apr 2024 11:40 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Sport Club Dimona | |||||||
26 Apr 2024 11:40 | FT | 2 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Shimshon Kafr Qasim | |||||||
26 Apr 2024 11:40 | FT | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Hapoel Kfar Shalem | |||||||
26 Apr 2024 11:40 | FT | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Ms Hapoel Lod | |||||||
26 Apr 2024 11:40 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | As Ashdod | |||||||
26 Apr 2024 11:40 | FT | 3 - 3 | 1 - 2 | Hapoel Migdal Haemek | |||||||
26 Apr 2024 12:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Maccabi Lroni Kiryat Malakhi | |||||||
Italian Women Division 1 赛程 |
|||||||||||
26 Apr 2024 19:30 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Inter Milan Womens | |||||||
Macao Division 1 赛程 |
|||||||||||
26 Apr 2024 14:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Cd Monte Carlo | |||||||
Mexico Primera Divison A 赛程 |
|||||||||||
26 Apr 2024 02:05 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | CF Atlante | |||||||
26 Apr 2024 04:05 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Leones Univ Guadalajara | |||||||
AFC U23 Championship 赛程 |
|||||||||||
26 Apr 2024 15:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Saudi Arabia U23 | |||||||
26 Apr 2024 18:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Viet Nam U23 | |||||||
Angola Girabola League 赛程 |
|||||||||||
26 Apr 2024 17:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Primeiro 1 De Agosto | |||||||
Bulgaria Division 2 赛程 |
|||||||||||
26 Apr 2024 15:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Septemvri Sofia | |||||||
Ecuador Campeonato Serie B 赛程 |
|||||||||||
26 Apr 2024 01:00 | FT | 4 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Cuniburo | |||||||
Paraguay Division 2 赛程 |
|||||||||||
26 Apr 2024 15:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Rubio Nu Asuncion | |||||||
26 Apr 2024 22:15 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Club Fernando De La Mora | |||||||
Malta First Division League 赛程 |
|||||||||||
26 Apr 2024 17:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Zurrieq | |||||||
26 Apr 2024 19:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Swieqi United | |||||||
26 Apr 2024 19:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Attard | |||||||
Belarus Pershaya Liga 赛程 |
|||||||||||
26 Apr 2024 15:30 | FT | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Belarus U17 | |||||||
Northern Ireland IFA Championship 赛程 |
|||||||||||
26 Apr 2024 19:00 | FT | 3 - 4 | 1 - 1 | Newington | |||||||
26 Apr 2024 19:45 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Bangor City FC | |||||||
26 Apr 2024 19:45 | FT | 2 - 3 | 2 - 0 | Harland Wolff Welders | |||||||
26 Apr 2024 19:45 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Institute | |||||||
26 Apr 2024 19:45 | FT | 0 - 4 | 0 - 2 | Ballyclare Comrades | |||||||
26 Apr 2024 19:45 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Ards | |||||||
Bangladesh Premier League 赛程 |
|||||||||||
26 Apr 2024 10:45 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Fortis Limited | |||||||
26 Apr 2024 10:45 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Abahani Limited Dhaka | |||||||
Dominican Republic Liga 赛程 |
|||||||||||
26 Apr 2024 22:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Atletico Pantoja | ||||||||
South Australian Premier League 赛程 |
|||||||||||
26 Apr 2024 11:45 | FT | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Sturt Lions | |||||||
Australia New South Wales Premier League 赛程 |
|||||||||||
26 Apr 2024 10:30 | FT | 3 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Spirit | |||||||
26 Apr 2024 10:30 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Sydney United | |||||||
Nicaragua Apertura league 赛程 |
|||||||||||
26 Apr 2024 01:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Walter Ferretti | |||||||
Spanish Bizkaia-Tercera Division 赛程 |
|||||||||||
26 Apr 2024 17:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Cd Roda | |||||||
Germany Regionalliga 赛程 |
|||||||||||
26 Apr 2024 18:00 | FT | 4 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Spvgg Ansbach | |||||||
26 Apr 2024 18:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Greuther Furth 2 | |||||||
26 Apr 2024 18:00 | FT | 4 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Turkgucu Munchen | |||||||
26 Apr 2024 18:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | SV Babelsberg 03 | |||||||
26 Apr 2024 18:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Sv Meppen | |||||||
26 Apr 2024 18:30 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Wuppertaler Sv | |||||||
26 Apr 2024 18:30 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Wegberg Beeck | |||||||
Australia Victoria State League 赛程 |
|||||||||||
26 Apr 2024 11:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Moreland Zebras | |||||||
26 Apr 2024 11:30 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Nunawading City | |||||||
26 Apr 2024 11:30 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Altona City | |||||||
Australian cloth 赛程 |
|||||||||||
26 Apr 2024 11:30 | FT | 5 - 0 | 5 - 0 | Western Spirit | |||||||
French Championnat Amateur 赛程 |
|||||||||||
26 Apr 2024 18:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Beauvais | |||||||
26 Apr 2024 18:00 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 3 | Stade Briochin | |||||||
26 Apr 2024 18:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | ES Wasquehal | |||||||
26 Apr 2024 18:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | La Roche-sur-Yon | |||||||
26 Apr 2024 18:30 | FT | 2 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Les Herbiers | |||||||
26 Apr 2024 19:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Andrezieux | |||||||
Portugal Champions NACIONAL Juniores A 2 赛程 |
|||||||||||
26 Apr 2024 11:00 | FT | 4 - 1 | 4 - 1 | Braga U19 | |||||||
Primera Division de Uruguay 赛程 |
|||||||||||
26 Apr 2024 23:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Defensor SC | ||||||||
26 Apr 2024 23:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Miramar Misiones | ||||||||
26 Apr 2024 23:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Rampla Juniors | ||||||||
26 Apr 2024 23:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Cerro Montevideo | ||||||||
26 Apr 2024 23:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | CA Penarol | ||||||||
26 Apr 2024 23:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Ca Progreso | ||||||||
26 Apr 2024 23:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Racing Club Montevideo | ||||||||
26 Apr 2024 23:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Cerro Largo | ||||||||
Belgian First Amateur Division 赛程 |
|||||||||||
26 Apr 2024 18:30 | FT | 3 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Leuven B | |||||||
Finland Suomen Cup 赛程 |
|||||||||||
26 Apr 2024 17:45 | FT | 1 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Tpv Tampere | |||||||
Denmark - 2.Liga 赛程 |
|||||||||||
26 Apr 2024 18:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Aarhus Fremad | |||||||
26 Apr 2024 18:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | AB Kobenhavn | |||||||
26 Apr 2024 18:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 0 - 0 | HIK | |||||||
26 Apr 2024 18:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Skive IK | |||||||
Denmark - 4.Liga 赛程 |
|||||||||||
26 Apr 2024 18:00 | FT | 4 - 4 | 1 - 3 | Allerod | |||||||
Austria Landesliga 赛程 |
|||||||||||
26 Apr 2024 17:30 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Usk Anif | |||||||
26 Apr 2024 18:09 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | St Jakob Rosental | |||||||
26 Apr 2024 18:30 | FT | 5 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Langenrohr | |||||||
Switzerland - 2.Liga 赛程 |
|||||||||||
26 Apr 2024 19:15 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Breitenrain | |||||||
Syrian League 赛程 |
|||||||||||
26 Apr 2024 14:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Al-Wahda Damascus | |||||||
26 Apr 2024 14:00 | FT | 5 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Al Wathba Homs | |||||||
Czech Group D League 赛程 |
|||||||||||
26 Apr 2024 17:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Hrebec | |||||||
26 Apr 2024 17:30 | FT | 2 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Novy Jicin | |||||||
Romania - Liga 3 Seria 赛程 |
|||||||||||
26 Apr 2024 12:00 | FT | 2 - 3 | 2 - 2 | Cetate Deva | |||||||
26 Apr 2024 15:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Cs Dinamo Bucuresti | |||||||
26 Apr 2024 15:00 | FT | 2 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Acs Viitorul Cluj | |||||||
26 Apr 2024 15:00 | FT | 2 - 4 | 1 - 1 | Minaur Baia Mare | |||||||
26 Apr 2024 15:00 | FT | 3 - 2 | 3 - 1 | Ineu | |||||||
26 Apr 2024 15:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Kids Tampa Brasov | |||||||
26 Apr 2024 15:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Csm Flacara Moreni | |||||||
26 Apr 2024 15:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | FCM Targu Mures | |||||||
Croatia 2 HNL 赛程 |
|||||||||||
26 Apr 2024 14:50 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Hnk Vukovar 91 | |||||||
26 Apr 2024 16:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Dubrava Tim Kabel | |||||||
Cyprus 2 Division 赛程 |
|||||||||||
26 Apr 2024 15:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Xylotympou | |||||||
Tajikistan Vysshaya Liga 赛程 |
|||||||||||
26 Apr 2024 12:30 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Cska Pamir Dushanbe | |||||||
26 Apr 2024 14:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Barkchi Hisor | |||||||
South Africa First League 赛程 |
|||||||||||
26 Apr 2024 14:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Orbit College | |||||||
26 Apr 2024 14:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Upington City | |||||||
CAF Champions League 赛程 |
|||||||||||
26 Apr 2024 19:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Esperance Sportive de Tunis | |||||||
26 Apr 2024 20:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Tp Mazembe Englebert | |||||||
Qatar Prince Cup 赛程 |
|||||||||||
26 Apr 2024 15:15 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Lusail City | |||||||
26 Apr 2024 18:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Al Bidda Sc | |||||||
Portugal U23 赛程 |
|||||||||||
26 Apr 2024 11:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Leixoes U23 | |||||||
26 Apr 2024 11:00 | FT | 5 - 2 | 4 - 0 | Rio Ave U23 | |||||||
26 Apr 2024 11:00 | FT | 0 - 4 | 0 - 3 | Sporting Braga U23 | |||||||
26 Apr 2024 16:00 | FT | 3 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Cd Mafra U23 | |||||||
Ghana Premier League 赛程 |
|||||||||||
26 Apr 2024 16:00 | FT | 3 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Berekum Chelsea | |||||||
Australia New South Wales Super League 赛程 |
|||||||||||
26 Apr 2024 11:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Bankstown City Lions |
节目总数: 302
Mon | Tue | Wed | Thu | Fri | Sat | Sun |
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 |
13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | 19 |
20 | 21 | 22 | 23 | 24 | 25 | 26 |
27 | 28 | 29 | 30 | 31 |
联盟 (schedule)
- English Premier League
- Italy Serie A
- Spanish La Liga
- Germany Bundesliga
- French Ligue 1
- Spain Upercopa
- Capital One Cup
- Super Cup European
- World Cup Qualification (Asia)
- World Cup Qualification (Africa)
- World Cup Qualification (Oceanian)
- Europa League
- Champions League
- Olympic
- SEA Games
- England FA Cup
- Concacaf Gold Cup
- African Nations Cup
- FIFA Club World Cup
- Copa Libertadores
- Korea League Classic
- Vietnam
- J-League Division 1
- World Cup Qualification (Europe)
- World Cup Qualification (Northern America)
- World Cup Qualification (Southern America)
- World Cup
- EURO
- Germany Super Cup
- Italy Super Cup
- World Cup Playoffs
- Sea Games Womens Football
- African Nations Championship
- AFF Suzuki Cup
- Copa America
- UEFA Nations League
- AFF U22
- Euro 2020
- Finalissima CUP
- Southern Ladies Cup
- Johan Cruijff Schaal
- UEFA European Women's Championship
- Europa Conference League Cup
- South Asian Football Federation Cup
- UAFA Club Cup
- UEFA Women's Nations League
- CONCACAF Nations League
- FIFA Women World Cup
- Conmebol-Sudamericano Women
- AFF Women’s Championship
- North Central America Leagues Cup
- South Africa Confederations Cup
Ad Tags
Soccer188 email contact (for ads & more):