足球赛程 31-08-2016
Loading...
Updating livescore (minutes and scores) (5 seconds per update) !
时间 | Minute | 主 | 完场 | 半场 | 客 | 分析 | |||||
International Friendly 赛程 |
|||||||||||
31 Aug 2016 09:30 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Eastern A.A Football Team | |||||||
31 Aug 2016 12:35 | FT | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Kyrgyzstan | |||||||
31 Aug 2016 14:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | United Arab Emirates U19 | ||||||||
31 Aug 2016 14:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Nga U17 | |||||||
31 Aug 2016 16:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Malta | |||||||
31 Aug 2016 16:30 | FT | 0 - 4 | 0 - 3 | Elite 3000 Helsingor | |||||||
31 Aug 2016 16:30 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Odra Opole | |||||||
31 Aug 2016 16:40 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Saudi Arabia U19 | ||||||||
31 Aug 2016 16:59 | FT | 6 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Hatvan | |||||||
31 Aug 2016 16:59 | ? - ? | ? - ? | San Gwann | ||||||||
31 Aug 2016 16:59 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Croatia U17 | |||||||
31 Aug 2016 17:30 | FT | 0 - 7 | 0 - 4 | Koln | |||||||
31 Aug 2016 18:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | PAE Levadiakos | |||||||
31 Aug 2016 18:05 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Apollon Limassol FC | |||||||
31 Aug 2016 18:05 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Moreirense | |||||||
31 Aug 2016 18:15 | FT | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Armenia | |||||||
31 Aug 2016 18:30 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Belarus | |||||||
31 Aug 2016 18:30 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 2 | BSV Rehden | |||||||
31 Aug 2016 19:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Jordan | |||||||
31 Aug 2016 19:00 | FT | 5 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Liechtenstein | |||||||
31 Aug 2016 19:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Rayo Vallecano | |||||||
31 Aug 2016 19:30 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Nga | |||||||
31 Aug 2016 19:30 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Ma rốc | |||||||
31 Aug 2016 19:30 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Fgura United | ||||||||
31 Aug 2016 19:45 | FT | 4 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Oman | |||||||
31 Aug 2016 19:45 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Phần Lan | |||||||
Copa Sudamericana 赛程 |
|||||||||||
31 Aug 2016 21:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Vitoria Salvador BA | |||||||
Sweden Superettan 赛程 |
|||||||||||
31 Aug 2016 18:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Orgryte | |||||||
Copa Del Rey 赛程 |
|||||||||||
31 Aug 2016 16:59 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Burgos CF | |||||||
31 Aug 2016 16:59 | FT | 0 - 5 | 0 - 1 | Hercules CF | |||||||
31 Aug 2016 17:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Algeciras | |||||||
31 Aug 2016 18:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | SD Ponferradina | |||||||
31 Aug 2016 18:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | SD Logrones | |||||||
31 Aug 2016 19:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Cd Guijuelo | |||||||
31 Aug 2016 19:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | AD San Juan | |||||||
31 Aug 2016 19:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Ud Socuellamos | |||||||
31 Aug 2016 19:00 | FT | 4 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Villa Santa Brigida | |||||||
31 Aug 2016 19:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Sd Formentera | |||||||
31 Aug 2016 19:15 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Naxara | |||||||
31 Aug 2016 19:30 | FT | 2 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Cultural Leonesa | |||||||
31 Aug 2016 19:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | AE Prat | |||||||
31 Aug 2016 19:30 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | UD Logrones | |||||||
31 Aug 2016 19:30 | FT | 4 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Zamudio Sd | |||||||
31 Aug 2016 19:45 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | La Hoya Lorca | |||||||
31 Aug 2016 19:45 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | San Sebastian Reyes | |||||||
31 Aug 2016 20:00 | FT | 3 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Zamora CF | |||||||
31 Aug 2016 20:00 | FT | 5 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Atletico Mancha Real | |||||||
31 Aug 2016 20:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Real Union de Irun | |||||||
31 Aug 2016 20:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Murcia | |||||||
31 Aug 2016 20:30 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | UB Conquense | |||||||
Brasil Serie B 赛程 |
|||||||||||
31 Aug 2016 00:30 | FT | 3 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Oeste FC | |||||||
31 Aug 2016 00:30 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Londrina (PR) | |||||||
31 Aug 2016 00:30 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Vila Nova (GO) | |||||||
31 Aug 2016 01:30 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Brasil De Pelotas Rs | |||||||
31 Aug 2016 01:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Criciuma | |||||||
Germany Cup 赛程 |
|||||||||||
31 Aug 2016 18:30 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 2 | BSV Rehden | |||||||
31 Aug 2016 18:30 | FT | 1 - 3 | 1 - 1 | VfL Osnabruck | |||||||
Danish Cup 赛程 |
|||||||||||
31 Aug 2016 16:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Horsens | |||||||
31 Aug 2016 16:30 | FT | 1 - 5 | 0 - 2 | Marienlyst | |||||||
31 Aug 2016 16:30 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Viborg | |||||||
31 Aug 2016 16:30 | FT | 2 - 6 | 1 - 4 | Randers FC | |||||||
31 Aug 2016 16:30 | FT | 0 - 6 | 0 - 3 | Skive IK | |||||||
31 Aug 2016 16:30 | FT | 0 - 4 | 0 - 3 | Elite 3000 Helsingor | |||||||
31 Aug 2016 16:30 | FT | 1 - 3 | 0 - 3 | Lyngby | |||||||
31 Aug 2016 16:30 | FT | 0 - 5 | 0 - 1 | Esbjerg FB | |||||||
31 Aug 2016 16:30 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Fremad Amager | |||||||
31 Aug 2016 17:30 | FT | 0 - 5 | 0 - 5 | Aarhus AGF | |||||||
Japanese League Division 2 赛程 |
|||||||||||
31 Aug 2016 11:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Ehime FC | |||||||
Japan League Cup 赛程 |
|||||||||||
31 Aug 2016 11:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Yokohama F Marinos | |||||||
31 Aug 2016 11:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Gamba Osaka | |||||||
31 Aug 2016 11:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Urawa Red Diamonds | |||||||
31 Aug 2016 11:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Avispa Fukuoka | |||||||
Copa do Brasil 赛程 |
|||||||||||
31 Aug 2016 23:30 | FT | 3 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Botafogo PB | |||||||
Romania - Division A 赛程 |
|||||||||||
31 Aug 2016 19:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Politehnica Iasi | |||||||
Wales Premier League 赛程 |
|||||||||||
31 Aug 2016 19:45 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 2 | The New Saints | |||||||
31 Aug 2016 19:45 | FT | 3 - 1 | 3 - 1 | Aberystwyth Town | |||||||
31 Aug 2016 19:45 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Connah's QN | |||||||
31 Aug 2016 19:45 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Newtown | |||||||
Vietnam First Division 赛程 |
|||||||||||
31 Aug 2016 11:00 | FT | 3 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Nam Định | |||||||
Colombia Copa Premier 赛程 |
|||||||||||
31 Aug 2016 01:10 | FT | 4 - 2 | 3 - 1 | Universitario De Popayan | |||||||
Argentina Prim B Metropolitana 赛程 |
|||||||||||
31 Aug 2016 01:25 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Tristan Suarez | |||||||
Chinese Football League Divison 1 赛程 |
|||||||||||
31 Aug 2016 12:35 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Beijing Renhe | |||||||
Czech Republic 2. Liga 赛程 |
|||||||||||
31 Aug 2016 16:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Prostejov | |||||||
Czech Republic U19 League 赛程 |
|||||||||||
31 Aug 2016 13:30 | FT | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Hlucin U19 | |||||||
FYR Macedonia Cup 赛程 |
|||||||||||
31 Aug 2016 15:00 | FT | 0 - 11 | 0 - 6 | FK Shkendija 79 | |||||||
Slovakia Cup 赛程 |
|||||||||||
31 Aug 2016 15:30 | FT | 0 - 6 | 0 - 1 | Zemplin Michalovce | |||||||
Asian Women Championship U16 赛程 |
|||||||||||
31 Aug 2016 10:00 | FT | 5 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Nữ United Arab Emirates U16 | |||||||
31 Aug 2016 13:00 | FT | 10 - 0 | 4 - 0 | Nữ Kyrgyzstan U16 | |||||||
Nigeria Premier League 赛程 |
|||||||||||
31 Aug 2016 16:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Lobi Stars | |||||||
31 Aug 2016 16:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Enyimba International | |||||||
England Johnstone's Paint Trophy 赛程 |
|||||||||||
31 Aug 2016 19:45 | FT | 2 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Hartlepool United FC | |||||||
Spanish Federacion Cup 赛程 |
|||||||||||
31 Aug 2016 17:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Algeciras | |||||||
31 Aug 2016 18:30 | FT | 1 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Ud Alcudia | |||||||
31 Aug 2016 18:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | SD Logrones | |||||||
31 Aug 2016 19:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Mallorca B | |||||||
31 Aug 2016 19:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | AD San Juan | |||||||
31 Aug 2016 19:00 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Pontevedra | |||||||
31 Aug 2016 19:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Valle de Egues | |||||||
31 Aug 2016 19:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Compostela | |||||||
31 Aug 2016 19:15 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Naxara | |||||||
31 Aug 2016 19:30 | FT | 0 - 4 | 0 - 2 | Cd San Fernando Isleno | |||||||
Argentina Cup 赛程 |
|||||||||||
31 Aug 2016 19:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Almagro | |||||||
31 Aug 2016 23:30 | FT | 2 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Rosario Central | |||||||
Brazil National Football Tournament U20 赛程 |
|||||||||||
31 Aug 2016 23:15 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Internacional Rs Youth | |||||||
United Soccer League 赛程 |
|||||||||||
31 Aug 2016 00:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Bethlehem Steel | |||||||
Paraguay Division 2 赛程 |
|||||||||||
31 Aug 2016 20:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Club Sport Colombia | |||||||
31 Aug 2016 20:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Olimpia De Ita | |||||||
31 Aug 2016 20:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Fulgencio Yegros | |||||||
31 Aug 2016 20:00 | FT | 2 - 3 | 0 - 3 | Deportivo Santani | |||||||
31 Aug 2016 20:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Deportivo Caaguazu | |||||||
31 Aug 2016 20:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Sportivo Trinidense | |||||||
31 Aug 2016 20:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Independiente Fbc | |||||||
31 Aug 2016 20:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Ovetense | |||||||
Primera Division de Uruguay 赛程 |
|||||||||||
31 Aug 2016 19:30 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Nacional Montevideo | |||||||
31 Aug 2016 19:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Defensor SC | |||||||
Montenegro Division 2 赛程 |
|||||||||||
31 Aug 2016 15:30 | FT | 0 - 4 | 0 - 1 | Kom Podgorica | |||||||
31 Aug 2016 15:30 | FT | 1 - 3 | 1 - 0 | Otrant | |||||||
31 Aug 2016 15:30 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Cetinje | |||||||
31 Aug 2016 17:30 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Radnicki Berane | |||||||
31 Aug 2016 17:30 | FT | 2 - 4 | 0 - 2 | Celik Niksic |
节目总数: 120
Mon | Tue | Wed | Thu | Fri | Sat | Sun |
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 |
13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | 19 |
20 | 21 | 22 | 23 | 24 | 25 | 26 |
27 | 28 | 29 | 30 | 31 |
联盟 (schedule)
- English Premier League
- Italy Serie A
- Spanish La Liga
- Germany Bundesliga
- French Ligue 1
- Spain Upercopa
- Capital One Cup
- Super Cup European
- World Cup Qualification (Asia)
- World Cup Qualification (Africa)
- World Cup Qualification (Oceanian)
- Europa League
- Champions League
- Olympic
- SEA Games
- England FA Cup
- Concacaf Gold Cup
- African Nations Cup
- FIFA Club World Cup
- Copa Libertadores
- Korea League Classic
- Vietnam
- J-League Division 1
- World Cup Qualification (Europe)
- World Cup Qualification (Northern America)
- World Cup Qualification (Southern America)
- World Cup
- EURO
- Germany Super Cup
- Italy Super Cup
- World Cup Playoffs
- Sea Games Womens Football
- African Nations Championship
- AFF Suzuki Cup
- Copa America
- UEFA Nations League
- AFF U22
- Euro 2020
- Finalissima CUP
- Southern Ladies Cup
- Johan Cruijff Schaal
- UEFA European Women's Championship
- Europa Conference League Cup
- South Asian Football Federation Cup
- UAFA Club Cup
- UEFA Women's Nations League
- CONCACAF Nations League
- FIFA Women World Cup
- Conmebol-Sudamericano Women
- AFF Women’s Championship
- North Central America Leagues Cup
- South Africa Confederations Cup
Ad Tags
Soccer188 email contact (for ads & more):
Loading...