International Friendly 赛果 环节 feb 季 2014
Updating livescore (minutes and scores) (5 seconds per update) !
时间 | Minute | 主 | 完场 | 半场 | 客 | 分析 |
28 Feb 2014 17:00 | FT | Spartak Moscow | 3 - 2 | 2 - 2 | Stromsgodset | |
28 Feb 2014 15:59 | FT | Bồ Đào Nha(U17) | 2 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Anh(U17) | |
28 Feb 2014 14:00 | FT | Torpedo Zhodino | 3 - 3 | 2 - 0 | Dnepr Mogilev | |
28 Feb 2014 14:00 | FT | Iceland(U17) | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Na uy(U17) | |
28 Feb 2014 13:00 | FT | Sandnes Ulf | 4 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Sandefjord | |
27 Feb 2014 19:45 | FT | Bohemians | 5 - 1 | 3 - 1 | Bray Wanderers | |
27 Feb 2014 18:00 | FT | Lokomotiv Moscow | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Molde | |
27 Feb 2014 15:00 | FT | Rosenborg | 1 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Odd Grenland | |
27 Feb 2014 10:30 | FT | Linense | 1 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Lokomotiv Moscow | |
27 Feb 2014 01:00 | FT | Sporting Kansas City | 3 - 2 | 2 - 2 | Montreal Impact | |
26 Feb 2014 22:30 | FT | New England Revolution | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Chicago Fire | |
26 Feb 2014 22:00 | FT | Houston Dynamo | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Seattle Sounders | |
26 Feb 2014 20:00 | FT | CD Chivas USA | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Colorado Rapids | |
26 Feb 2014 18:00 | FT | Philadelphia Union | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Toronto FC | |
26 Feb 2014 18:00 | FT | Aalesund FK | 2 - 4 | 1 - 1 | Start Kristiansand | |
26 Feb 2014 17:00 | FT | Gefle IF | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Ik Frej Taby | |
26 Feb 2014 15:59 | FT | Anh(U17) | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Hà Lan(U17) | |
26 Feb 2014 15:00 | FT | Sogndal | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Brann | |
26 Feb 2014 13:00 | FT | Ethnikos Achnas | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Atlantas Klaipeda | |
26 Feb 2014 12:00 | FT | Banga Gargzdai | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Siauliai | |
25 Feb 2014 17:30 | FT | Hacken | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | GAIS | |
25 Feb 2014 15:59 | FT | Thisted | 3 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Vendsyssel | |
25 Feb 2014 14:00 | FT | Udinese | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Gorica | |
25 Feb 2014 14:00 | FT | Serbia(U17) | 2 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Romania(U17) | |
25 Feb 2014 13:00 | FT | CSKA Moscow | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Molde | |
25 Feb 2014 13:00 | FT | Brommapojkarna | 3 - 2 | 2 - 2 | Hammarby | |
24 Feb 2014 15:59 | FT | Spartak Moscow | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Djurgardens | |
24 Feb 2014 15:00 | FT | Sarpsborg 08 FF | 3 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Sandefjord | |
24 Feb 2014 14:00 | FT | Malmo FF | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Mjallby AIF | |
24 Feb 2014 01:15 | FT | Portland Timbers | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | San Jose Earthquakes | |
23 Feb 2014 15:30 | FT | Lokomotiv Moscow | 15 - 0 | 5 - 0 | Stromsgodset | |
23 Feb 2014 15:00 | FT | Orebro | 3 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Kalmar FF | |
23 Feb 2014 15:00 | FT | Sogndal | 2 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Start Kristiansand | |
23 Feb 2014 14:00 | FT | Fredrikstad | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Kongsvinger | |
23 Feb 2014 13:00 | FT | Ekranas Panevezys | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Banga Gargzdai | |
23 Feb 2014 01:00 | FT | New England Revolution | 2 - 3 | 2 - 1 | CD Chivas USA | |
22 Feb 2014 23:00 | FT | Montreal Impact | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | New York Red Bulls | |
22 Feb 2014 22:30 | FT | Colorado Rapids | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Real Salt Lake | |
22 Feb 2014 22:00 | FT | Houston Dynamo | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Washington DC United | |
22 Feb 2014 18:00 | FT | Philadelphia Union | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Columbus Crew | |
22 Feb 2014 15:30 | FT | CSKA Moscow | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Stromsgodset | |
22 Feb 2014 15:00 | FT | Viking | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | FK Haugesund | |
22 Feb 2014 13:00 | FT | Helsingborg IF | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Lyngby | |
22 Feb 2014 12:00 | FT | Assyriska FF | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Vasalunds IF | |
22 Feb 2014 12:00 | FT | Elfsborg | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Hacken | |
22 Feb 2014 11:30 | FT | Falkenbergs FF | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Angelholms FF | |
22 Feb 2014 11:15 | FT | Herfolge Boldklub Koge | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Naestved | |
22 Feb 2014 11:00 | FT | Valerenga | 3 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Stabaek | |
22 Feb 2014 10:50 | FT | BK Frem | 2 - 3 | 1 - 2 | Bronshoj | |
22 Feb 2014 10:30 | FT | HIK | 2 - 2 | 2 - 1 | AB Kobenhavn | |
22 Feb 2014 10:00 | FT | MFK Kosice | 3 - 2 | 2 - 0 | 1. Tatran Presov | |
21 Feb 2014 19:00 | FT | Shelbourne | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Bohemians | |
21 Feb 2014 17:30 | FT | TSV Hartberg | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | NK Publikum Celje | |
21 Feb 2014 17:30 | FT | Osters IF | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | IFK Goteborg | |
21 Feb 2014 15:00 | FT | IL Hodd | 1 - 2 | 0 - 2 | FK Atyrau | |
21 Feb 2014 14:00 | FT | MIKA Ashtarak | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Gefle IF | |
21 Feb 2014 14:00 | FT | Iraq | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Bắc Triều Tiên | |
21 Feb 2014 14:00 | FT | Domzale | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Kapfenberg Superfund | |
21 Feb 2014 14:00 | FT | Slovan Bratislava | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Mattersburg | |
21 Feb 2014 13:00 | FT | Hammarby | 3 - 2 | 1 - 1 | IK Sirius FK | |
21 Feb 2014 13:00 | FT | Videoton Puskas Akademia | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Ujpesti TE | |
20 Feb 2014 18:00 | FT | Start Kristiansand | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Brann | |
20 Feb 2014 15:30 | FT | Stromsgodset | 2 - 3 | 1 - 2 | Fehervar Videoton | |
20 Feb 2014 15:00 | FT | Aalesund FK | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Sogndal | |
20 Feb 2014 15:00 | FT | Halmstads | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Atvidabergs FF | |
20 Feb 2014 14:00 | FT | Vendsyssel | 1 - 3 | 0 - 3 | Horsens | |
20 Feb 2014 13:30 | FT | Changchun YaTai | 2 - 4 | 1 - 2 | Ural Yekaterinburg | |
20 Feb 2014 13:00 | FT | Botev Vratsa | 2 - 3 | 1 - 1 | CSKA Sofia | |
20 Feb 2014 10:00 | FT | Levadia Tallinn | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Ekranas Panevezys | |
20 Feb 2014 01:00 | FT | Real Salt Lake | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | New England Revolution | |
19 Feb 2014 22:30 | FT | Colorado Rapids | 1 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Chicago Fire | |
19 Feb 2014 20:00 | FT | New York Red Bulls | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Sporting Kansas City | |
19 Feb 2014 19:45 | FT | Shamrock Rovers | 5 - 1 | 3 - 1 | Drogheda United | |
19 Feb 2014 19:30 | FT | Waterford United | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Limerick FC | |
19 Feb 2014 18:00 | FT | Columbus Crew | 3 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Toronto FC | |
19 Feb 2014 17:00 | FT | Honefoss | 3 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Asker | |
19 Feb 2014 17:00 | FT | Asker | 1 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Honefoss | |
19 Feb 2014 16:30 | FT | Kalmar FF | 3 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Jonkopings Sodra IF | |
19 Feb 2014 16:20 | FT | Bronshoj | 2 - 6 | 1 - 0 | Sollerod Vedbaek | |
19 Feb 2014 15:30 | FT | Lokomotiv Moscow | 4 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Djurgardens | |
19 Feb 2014 15:00 | FT | Lebanon | 3 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Pakistan | |
19 Feb 2014 14:30 | FT | Metalist Kharkiv | 3 - 1 | 0 - 1 | HeNan | |
19 Feb 2014 14:00 | FT | Odd Grenland | 5 - 1 | 3 - 0 | Fredrikstad | |
19 Feb 2014 14:00 | FT | NK Siroki Brijeg | 2 - 2 | 0 - 1 | FK Zeljeznicar | |
19 Feb 2014 14:00 | FT | FC Tom Tomsk | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Guangzhou R&F | |
19 Feb 2014 13:00 | FT | Debreceni VSC | 3 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Bekescsaba | |
19 Feb 2014 12:15 | FT | Flora Tallinn | 1 - 3 | 1 - 2 | Lahti | |
19 Feb 2014 12:00 | FT | Mezokovesd-Zsory | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Nyiregyhaza | |
19 Feb 2014 12:00 | FT | Copenhagen | 3 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Vejle | |
19 Feb 2014 12:00 | FT | Romania(U19) | 3 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Italy(U19) | |
19 Feb 2014 12:00 | FT | Banga Gargzdai | 2 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Kruoja Pakruojis | |
18 Feb 2014 19:45 | FT | Chester FC | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Macclesfield Town | |
18 Feb 2014 17:30 | FT | B93 Copenhagen | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Hvidovre IF | |
18 Feb 2014 17:00 | FT | Orgryte | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Elfsborg | |
18 Feb 2014 16:30 | FT | BK Frem | 1 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Egedal | |
18 Feb 2014 15:59 | FT | Husqvarna FF | 2 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Skovde AIK | |
18 Feb 2014 15:59 | FT | Hajduk Split | 3 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Udinese | |
18 Feb 2014 15:00 | FT | Xứ Wales(U17) | 3 - 1 | 0 - 1 | CH Séc(U17) | |
18 Feb 2014 14:30 | FT | Superfund Pasching | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Mjallby AIF | |
18 Feb 2014 13:15 | FT | Changchun YaTai | 3 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Gefle IF | |
18 Feb 2014 13:00 | FT | Gorica | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Hrvatski Dragovoljac | |
18 Feb 2014 13:00 | FT | Hammarby | 4 - 4 | 3 - 3 | MIKA Ashtarak | |
18 Feb 2014 13:00 | FT | Nordsjaelland | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Malmo FF | |
18 Feb 2014 12:00 | FT | Diosgyor | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | MFK Kosice | |
17 Feb 2014 15:00 | FT | Sarpsborg 08 FF | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Sandnes Ulf | |
17 Feb 2014 15:00 | FT | Slovan Bratislava | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Chernomorets Odessa | |
17 Feb 2014 14:00 | FT | FC Tom Tomsk | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Spartak Trnava | |
17 Feb 2014 13:30 | FT | Seongnam FC | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Mjallby AIF | |
17 Feb 2014 13:00 | FT | CSKA Moscow | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Fehervar Videoton | |
17 Feb 2014 12:30 | FT | Tromso IL | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Bodo Glimt | |
17 Feb 2014 12:00 | FT | Israel(U19) | 2 - 4 | 1 - 2 | Nga(U19) | |
16 Feb 2014 18:30 | FT | Flora Tallinn | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Brondby | |
16 Feb 2014 14:00 | FT | Sparta Praha | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | FK Baumit Jablonec | |
16 Feb 2014 13:00 | FT | Midtjylland | 2 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Randers FC | |
16 Feb 2014 08:40 | FT | Bangkok United FC | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Nagoya Grampus Eight | |
16 Feb 2014 04:30 | FT | Shimizu S-Pulse | 5 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Kawasaki Frontale | |
15 Feb 2014 15:59 | FT | Finn Harps | 0 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Sligo Rovers | |
15 Feb 2014 15:00 | FT | Waterford United | 0 - 4 | 0 - 4 | Shamrock Rovers | |
15 Feb 2014 15:00 | FT | Slovan Liberec | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Slavia Praha | |
15 Feb 2014 15:00 | FT | Qviding FIF | 3 - 5 | 2 - 3 | Ljungskile SK | |
15 Feb 2014 15:00 | FT | Osters IF | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Kalmar FF | |
15 Feb 2014 15:00 | FT | Synot Slovacko | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Budejovice | |
15 Feb 2014 14:00 | FT | Cork City | 3 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Longford Town | |
15 Feb 2014 13:00 | FT | Lillestrom | 2 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Stabaek | |
15 Feb 2014 13:00 | FT | Gorica | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Triglav Gorenjska | |
15 Feb 2014 13:00 | FT | Beroe | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | CSKA Sofia | |
15 Feb 2014 13:00 | FT | Ural Yekaterinburg | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Levski Sofia | |
15 Feb 2014 12:00 | FT | FC Nitra | 1 - 3 | 1 - 0 | Lombard Papa FC | |
15 Feb 2014 12:00 | FT | Bohemians 1905 | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Viktoria Zizkov | |
15 Feb 2014 12:00 | FT | IFK Goteborg | 1 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Aalborg BK | |
15 Feb 2014 12:00 | FT | AC Oulu | 3 - 3 | 0 - 1 | JIPPO | |
15 Feb 2014 12:00 | FT | Angelholms FF | 0 - 6 | 0 - 4 | Landskrona BoIS | |
15 Feb 2014 12:00 | FT | AIK Solna | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Elfsborg | |
15 Feb 2014 12:00 | FT | Viborg | 3 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Sonderjyske | |
15 Feb 2014 12:00 | FT | Djurgardens | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Jonkopings Sodra IF | |
15 Feb 2014 11:30 | FT | Bronshoj | 2 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Lyngby | |
15 Feb 2014 11:15 | FT | Esbjerg FB | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Silkeborg IF | |
15 Feb 2014 11:00 | FT | Hameenlinna | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Haka | |
15 Feb 2014 10:45 | FT | Slavia Mozyr | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Dinamo Brest | |
15 Feb 2014 10:00 | FT | B 1908 | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Avarta | |
15 Feb 2014 10:00 | FT | Hvidovre IF | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | BK Frem | |
15 Feb 2014 07:00 | FT | University of Queensland | 1 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Brisbane Wolves | |
14 Feb 2014 18:00 | FT | FC Tom Tomsk | 2 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Suwon Samsung Bluewings | |
14 Feb 2014 17:30 | FT | Vestsjaelland | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Vejle | |
14 Feb 2014 15:59 | FT | Orebro | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | IK Sirius FK | |
14 Feb 2014 15:59 | FT | Aalesund FK | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | IL Hodd | |
14 Feb 2014 15:59 | FT | Start Kristiansand | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Viking | |
14 Feb 2014 15:30 | FT | CSKA Moscow | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | FC Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk | |
14 Feb 2014 15:00 | FT | Shakhtar Donetsk | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Partizan Belgrade | |
14 Feb 2014 13:15 | FT | Lahti | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Nomme JK Kalju | |
14 Feb 2014 13:00 | FT | Trans Narva | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Tallinna FC Atletik | |
14 Feb 2014 13:00 | FT | Hammarby | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Atvidabergs FF | |
14 Feb 2014 11:30 | FT | Stromsgodset | 1 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Odd Grenland | |
14 Feb 2014 09:00 | FT | ACS Sageata Navodari | 1 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Farul Constanta | |
13 Feb 2014 18:00 | FT | Rosenborg | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Djurgardens | |
13 Feb 2014 15:59 | FT | Spartak Moscow | 0 - 5 | 0 - 4 | Copenhagen | |
13 Feb 2014 15:00 | FT | Sarpsborg 08 FF | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Tromso IL | |
13 Feb 2014 15:00 | FT | Randers FC | 9 - 0 | 5 - 0 | Sandnes Ulf | |
13 Feb 2014 13:00 | FT | Botev Plovdiv | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | MIKA Ashtarak | |
13 Feb 2014 13:00 | FT | Pháp(U17) | 3 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Bỉ(U17) | |
13 Feb 2014 12:00 | FT | Bodo Glimt | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Sandnes Ulf | |
13 Feb 2014 12:00 | FT | Viktoria Plzen | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | FK Rostov | |
13 Feb 2014 11:00 | FT | FYR Macedonia U19 | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Albania(U19) | |
13 Feb 2014 10:30 | FT | Dynamo Moscow | 3 - 2 | 3 - 0 | Otelul Galati | |
13 Feb 2014 10:30 | FT | UD Marbella | 1 - 4 | 0 - 2 | Dynamo Kyiv | |
13 Feb 2014 09:00 | FT | Botosani | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Rapid Bucuresti | |
13 Feb 2014 09:00 | FT | Georgia(U17) | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Kazakhstan U17 | |
12 Feb 2014 18:00 | FT | GAIS | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Falkenbergs FF | |
12 Feb 2014 17:00 | FT | Dynamo Kyiv | 3 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Malaga | |
12 Feb 2014 15:30 | FT | Guangzhou Evergrande FC | 1 - 5 | 0 - 1 | Fehervar Videoton | |
12 Feb 2014 15:00 | FT | Dynamo Moscow | 5 - 0 | 2 - 0 | FC Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk | |
12 Feb 2014 15:00 | FT | Shakhtar Donetsk | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | NK Maribor | |
12 Feb 2014 14:00 | FT | Partizan Belgrade | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Rabotnicki Skopje | |
12 Feb 2014 14:00 | FT | Brondby | 3 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Ujpesti TE | |
12 Feb 2014 13:30 | FT | Ural Yekaterinburg | 4 - 5 | 2 - 1 | FK Rostov | |
12 Feb 2014 13:00 | FT | Hy Lạp(U17) | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Ukraine(U17) | |
12 Feb 2014 13:00 | FT | Budapest Honved | 3 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Kecskemeti TE | |
12 Feb 2014 13:00 | FT | Ludogorets Razgrad | 3 - 2 | 2 - 2 | Krasnodar FK | |
12 Feb 2014 13:00 | FT | Siofok | 2 - 4 | 2 - 3 | Lombard Papa FC | |
12 Feb 2014 13:00 | FT | Stabaek | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Sandefjord | |
12 Feb 2014 13:00 | FT | Gorica | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Crvena Zvezda | |
12 Feb 2014 12:00 | FT | Flora Tallinn | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | HJK Helsinki | |
12 Feb 2014 12:00 | FT | Thổ Nhĩ Kỳ U19 | 2 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Slovakia(U19) | |
12 Feb 2014 10:35 | FT | Brisbane Wolves | 1 - 5 | 1 - 0 | Queensland Lions SC | |
11 Feb 2014 19:45 | FT | Midtjylland | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Spartak Moscow | |
11 Feb 2014 18:00 | FT | Rubin Kazan | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | FC Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk | |
11 Feb 2014 16:15 | FT | Shelbourne | 0 - 5 | 0 - 2 | Shamrock Rovers | |
11 Feb 2014 15:59 | FT | Mattersburg | 4 - 2 | 2 - 2 | Hafnarfjordur FH | |
11 Feb 2014 15:59 | FT | CFR Cluj | 7 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Lyubimets | |
11 Feb 2014 14:00 | FT | HIK | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Lyngby | |
11 Feb 2014 14:00 | FT | St.Polten | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Superfund Pasching | |
11 Feb 2014 13:00 | FT | Brommapojkarna | 3 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Syrianska FC | |
11 Feb 2014 13:00 | FT | NK Zagreb | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Slaven Belupo Koprivnica | |
11 Feb 2014 12:00 | FT | Viborg | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Horsens | |
11 Feb 2014 12:00 | FT | Vejle | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Fredericia | |
11 Feb 2014 12:00 | FT | OFK Petrovac | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | FK Velez Mostar | |
11 Feb 2014 12:00 | FT | Aarhus AGF | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Odense BK | |
11 Feb 2014 11:30 | FT | Daugava Daugavpils | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | FK Ventspils | |
10 Feb 2014 19:45 | FT | Copenhagen | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Breidablik | |
10 Feb 2014 19:00 | FT | Fram Reykjavik | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | KR Reykjavik | |
10 Feb 2014 17:00 | FT | Randers FC | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Astra Ploiesti | |
10 Feb 2014 17:00 | FT | Piast Gliwice | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Opava | |
10 Feb 2014 16:25 | FT | Bronshoj | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Herfolge Boldklub Koge | |
10 Feb 2014 15:59 | FT | Slovan Liberec | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Orebro | |
10 Feb 2014 15:59 | FT | FK Anzhi | 3 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Lokomotiv Plovdiv | |
10 Feb 2014 15:59 | FT | Volga Nizhny Novgorod | 2 - 4 | 1 - 0 | Synot Slovacko | |
10 Feb 2014 15:30 | FT | Levski Sofia | 0 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Viktoria Plzen | |
10 Feb 2014 15:00 | FT | Kuban Krasnodar | 1 - 4 | 0 - 1 | Petrolul Ploiesti | |
10 Feb 2014 15:00 | FT | Shakhtar Donetsk | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Seongnam FC | |
10 Feb 2014 14:00 | FT | FC Vaslui | 1 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Trencin | |
10 Feb 2014 12:00 | FT | Hacken | 3 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Dallas | |
10 Feb 2014 09:30 | FT | Jelgava | 1 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Daugava Daugavpils | |
10 Feb 2014 09:30 | FT | Slavia Praha | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | FC Metalurg Donetsk | |
09 Feb 2014 19:45 | FT | Hafnarfjordur FH | 1 - 3 | 1 - 2 | Spartak Moscow | |
09 Feb 2014 18:30 | FT | Dynamo Moscow | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Fehervar Videoton | |
09 Feb 2014 15:59 | FT | Brann | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Aalesund FK | |
09 Feb 2014 15:00 | FT | Na uy(U17) | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Thụy Điển(U17) | |
09 Feb 2014 14:30 | FT | Slask Wroclaw | 2 - 4 | 1 - 1 | Hradec Kralove | |
09 Feb 2014 14:30 | FT | Otelul Galati | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Guangzhou Evergrande FC | |
09 Feb 2014 13:00 | FT | Djurgardens | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Degerfors IF | |
09 Feb 2014 13:00 | FT | Cukaricki | 2 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Teplice | |
09 Feb 2014 12:00 | FT | Slovakia(U17) | 1 - 4 | 0 - 2 | Thổ Nhĩ Kỳ U17 | |
09 Feb 2014 11:30 | FT | FC Kuressaare | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Trans Narva | |
09 Feb 2014 05:00 | FT | Avispa Fukuoka | 3 - 4 | 3 - 2 | Kashima Antlers | |
09 Feb 2014 01:00 | FT | Seattle Sounders | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Portland Timbers | |
09 Feb 2014 00:00 | FT | Chicago Fire | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Washington DC United | |
08 Feb 2014 22:00 | FT | Houston Dynamo | 3 - 1 | 0 - 1 | San Jose Earthquakes | |
08 Feb 2014 18:00 | FT | CFR Cluj | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Rubin Kazan | |
08 Feb 2014 15:59 | FT | Orebro | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Mattersburg | |
08 Feb 2014 15:30 | FT | Dynamo Kyiv | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Legia Warszawa | |
08 Feb 2014 15:30 | FT | Dinamo Bucuresti | 6 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Lokomotiv Plovdiv | |
08 Feb 2014 15:00 | FT | Na Uy(U19) | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Đan Mạch(U19) | |
08 Feb 2014 14:00 | FT | GAIS | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Ljungskile SK | |
08 Feb 2014 14:00 | FT | FC Koper | 2 - 4 | 1 - 3 | Crvena Zvezda | |
08 Feb 2014 13:00 | FT | Mjallby AIF | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Angelholms FF | |
08 Feb 2014 13:00 | FT | Hammarby | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Gefle IF | |
08 Feb 2014 13:00 | FT | Lillestrom | 1 - 3 | 1 - 0 | Sarpsborg 08 FF | |
08 Feb 2014 13:00 | FT | Landskrona BoIS | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Trelleborgs FF | |
08 Feb 2014 13:00 | FT | Botev Plovdiv | 2 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Dukla Praha | |
08 Feb 2014 12:00 | FT | Assyriska FF | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Ostersunds FK | |
08 Feb 2014 12:00 | FT | Halmstads | 4 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Varbergs BoIS FC | |
08 Feb 2014 12:00 | FT | Zawisza Bydgoszcz | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Arka Gdynia | |
08 Feb 2014 12:00 | FT | Falkenbergs FF | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Lyngby | |
08 Feb 2014 12:00 | FT | NK Aluminij | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | NK Publikum Celje | |
08 Feb 2014 12:00 | FT | Bồ Đào Nha(U19) | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Ba Lan(U19) | |
08 Feb 2014 11:30 | FT | JK Sillamae Kalev | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Tallinna FC Atletik | |
08 Feb 2014 11:00 | FT | Belchatow | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | LKS Lodz | |
08 Feb 2014 10:30 | FT | Viikingit | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Haka | |
08 Feb 2014 10:00 | FT | Krasnodar FK | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Sparta Praha | |
08 Feb 2014 10:00 | FT | Zaglebie Sosnowiec | 1 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Wisla Krakow | |
08 Feb 2014 09:45 | FT | AB Kobenhavn | 1 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Naestved | |
08 Feb 2014 09:00 | FT | Brommapojkarna | 3 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Suduva | |
08 Feb 2014 08:00 | FT | Flora Tallinn | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Nomme JK Kalju | |
07 Feb 2014 19:45 | FT | Drogheda United | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Dundalk | |
07 Feb 2014 19:45 | FT | Copenhagen | 4 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Slovan Liberec | |
07 Feb 2014 15:59 | FT | Start Kristiansand | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Bodo Glimt | |
07 Feb 2014 15:59 | FT | IFK Norrkoping | 1 - 3 | 1 - 0 | Atvidabergs FF | |
07 Feb 2014 15:59 | FT | Breidablik | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Midtjylland | |
07 Feb 2014 15:00 | FT | Slovakia(U17) | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Thụy Điển(U17) | |
07 Feb 2014 15:00 | FT | Legia Warszawa | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Otelul Galati | |
07 Feb 2014 14:00 | FT | GIF Sundsvall | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | IK Sirius FK | |
07 Feb 2014 14:00 | FT | Amkar Perm | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Atlantas Klaipeda | |
07 Feb 2014 13:45 | FT | JIPPO | 5 - 3 | 3 - 2 | Jyvaskyla JK | |
07 Feb 2014 13:30 | FT | FK Rostov | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Sloboda Uzice Sevojno | |
07 Feb 2014 13:00 | FT | Zaglebie Lubin | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Changchun YaTai | |
07 Feb 2014 12:00 | FT | Honefoss | 2 - 7 | 0 - 3 | Stabaek | |
07 Feb 2014 12:00 | FT | Thổ Nhĩ Kỳ U17 | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Na uy(U17) | |
07 Feb 2014 12:00 | FT | Spartak Trnava | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Cracovia Krakow | |
07 Feb 2014 10:35 | FT | Brisbane Wolves | 5 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Peninsula Power | |
07 Feb 2014 09:30 | FT | Kuban Krasnodar | 2 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Bohemians 1905 | |
07 Feb 2014 09:10 | FT | Albirex Niigata Japan | 4 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Singapore Warriors | |
06 Feb 2014 18:00 | FT | Stromsgodset | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Astra Ploiesti | |
06 Feb 2014 17:00 | FT | Dinamo Bucuresti | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | IFK Goteborg | |
06 Feb 2014 15:30 | FT | Lokomotiv Sofia | 2 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Universitaea Cluj | |
06 Feb 2014 15:00 | FT | Odd Grenland | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Sandefjord | |
06 Feb 2014 15:00 | FT | Đan Mạch(U19) | 0 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Bồ Đào Nha(U19) | |
06 Feb 2014 15:00 | FT | Chernomorets Odessa | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Petrolul Ploiesti | |
06 Feb 2014 15:00 | FT | Ludogorets Razgrad | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Sparta Praha | |
06 Feb 2014 14:00 | FT | Helsingborg IF | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Odense BK | |
06 Feb 2014 14:00 | FT | Guangzhou Evergrande FC | 4 - 2 | 2 - 0 | Lokomotiv Plovdiv | |
06 Feb 2014 14:00 | FT | Kecskemeti TE | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Bekescsaba | |
06 Feb 2014 13:00 | FT | Levski Sofia | 2 - 4 | 1 - 2 | Teplice | |
06 Feb 2014 13:00 | FT | DAC Dunajska Streda | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Vasas | |
06 Feb 2014 12:00 | FT | Ba Lan(U19) | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Na Uy(U19) | |
06 Feb 2014 00:00 | FT | Washington DC United | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Toronto FC | |
05 Feb 2014 20:30 | FT | Malmo FF | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Columbus Crew | |
05 Feb 2014 19:45 | FT | Slovan Liberec | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Midtjylland | |
05 Feb 2014 19:00 | FT | Shakhtar Donetsk | 2 - 1 | 2 - 1 | CSKA Moscow | |
05 Feb 2014 19:00 | FT | Lyubimets | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Rubin Kazan | |
05 Feb 2014 18:00 | FT | Cienciano | 2 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Cusco FC | |
05 Feb 2014 17:30 | FT | Degerfors IF | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | IF Sylvia | |
05 Feb 2014 17:00 | FT | Elfsborg | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Steaua Bucuresti | |
05 Feb 2014 15:59 | FT | Slavia Praha | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Viitorul Constanta | |
05 Feb 2014 15:59 | FT | Zenit St.Petersburg | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Metalist Kharkiv | |
05 Feb 2014 15:59 | FT | Orebro | 4 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Hafnarfjordur FH | |
05 Feb 2014 15:30 | FT | Dynamo Moscow | 2 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Zawisza Bydgoszcz | |
05 Feb 2014 15:00 | FT | Lech Poznan | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Krasnodar FK | |
05 Feb 2014 15:00 | FT | Na uy(U17) | 2 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Slovakia(U17) | |
05 Feb 2014 15:00 | FT | Bồ Đào Nha(U20) | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Slovakia(U21) | |
05 Feb 2014 14:00 | FT | CFR Cluj | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | FC Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk | |
05 Feb 2014 13:00 | FT | Botev Plovdiv | 1 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Yenisey Krasnoyarsk | |
05 Feb 2014 13:00 | FT | Sloboda Uzice Sevojno | 0 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Crvena Zvezda | |
05 Feb 2014 13:00 | FT | Brommapojkarna | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Kalmar FF | |
05 Feb 2014 12:00 | FT | Thổ Nhĩ Kỳ U17 | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Thụy Điển(U17) | |
05 Feb 2014 12:00 | FT | NK Olimpija Ljubljana | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | FK Vozdovac Beograd | |
05 Feb 2014 12:00 | FT | Spartak Varna | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Politehnica Iasi | |
01 Feb 2014 22:00 | FT | Mỹ | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Hàn Quốc | |
01 Feb 2014 13:30 | FT | Ostersunds FK | 4 - 4 | 0 - 2 | GIF Sundsvall | |
01 Feb 2014 12:30 | FT | Karlsruher SC | 1 - 3 | 1 - 1 | FSV Frankfurt | |
01 Feb 2014 12:30 | FT | Osters IF | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Hammarby | |
01 Feb 2014 12:00 | FT | Greuther Furth | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | VfR Aalen | |
01 Feb 2014 12:00 | FT | IFK Norrkoping | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Assyriska FF | |
01 Feb 2014 12:00 | FT | Gefle IF | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | IK Sirius FK | |
01 Feb 2014 12:00 | FT | Brno | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Trencin | |
01 Feb 2014 11:30 | FT | Buriram United | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Muang Thong United | |
01 Feb 2014 11:00 | FT | Nordsjaelland | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Roskilde | |
01 Feb 2014 11:00 | FT | Mjallby AIF | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Kalmar FF | |
01 Feb 2014 11:00 | FT | Diosgyor | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | 1. Tatran Presov | |
01 Feb 2014 10:15 | FT | Dynamo Kyiv | 3 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Dinamo Bucuresti | |
01 Feb 2014 10:00 | FT | Viktoria Plzen | 2 - 2 | 2 - 0 | Usti nad Labem | |
01 Feb 2014 00:00 | FT | Malmo FF | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | New England Revolution | |
31 Jan 2014 23:10 | FT | Velez Sarsfield | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Arsenal de Sarandi | |
31 Jan 2014 19:45 | FT | Drogheda United | 6 - 2 | 6 - 0 | Waterford United | |
31 Jan 2014 18:00 | FT | Molde | 2 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Vestsjaelland | |
31 Jan 2014 18:00 | FT | Levadia Tallinn | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Flora Tallinn | |
31 Jan 2014 17:00 | FT | Fredrikstad | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Kvik Halden | |
31 Jan 2014 17:00 | FT | Hacken | 3 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Falkenbergs FF |
季
环节
联盟 (result)
- English Premier League
- Italy Serie A
- Spanish La Liga
- Germany Bundesliga
- French Ligue 1
- Spain Upercopa
- Capital One Cup
- Super Cup European
- World Cup Qualification (Asia)
- World Cup Qualification (Africa)
- World Cup Qualification (Oceanian)
- Europa League
- Champions League
- Olympic
- SEA Games
- England FA Cup
- Concacaf Gold Cup
- African Nations Cup
- FIFA Club World Cup
- Copa Libertadores
- Korea League Classic
- Vietnam
- J-League Division 1
- World Cup Qualification (Europe)
- World Cup Qualification (Northern America)
- World Cup Qualification (Southern America)
- World Cup
- EURO
- Germany Super Cup
- Italy Super Cup
- World Cup Playoffs
- Sea Games Womens Football
- African Nations Championship
- AFF Suzuki Cup
- Copa America
- UEFA Nations League
- AFF U22
- Euro 2020
- Finalissima CUP
- Southern Ladies Cup
- Johan Cruijff Schaal
- UEFA European Women's Championship
- Europa Conference League Cup
- South Asian Football Federation Cup
- UAFA Club Cup
- UEFA Women's Nations League
- CONCACAF Nations League
- FIFA Women World Cup
- Conmebol-Sudamericano Women
- AFF Women’s Championship
- North Central America Leagues Cup
- South Africa Confederations Cup
Ad Tags
Soccer188 email contact (for ads & more):