calendario de fútbol 03-06-2017
Loading...
Updating livescore (minutes and scores) (5 seconds per update) !
tiempo | Minute | local | final | 1er Tiempo | visitante | análisis | |||||
International Friendly calendario |
|||||||||||
03 Jun 2017 01:30 | FT | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Burkina Faso | |||||||
03 Jun 2017 05:00 | FT | 0 - 9 | 0 - 6 | Nữ Nippon Sport Science University | |||||||
03 Jun 2017 14:10 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Uganda | |||||||
03 Jun 2017 16:00 | FT | 4 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Đảo Síp | |||||||
03 Jun 2017 16:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Spartak Trnava B | ||||||||
Argentina Primera Division calendario |
|||||||||||
03 Jun 2017 01:15 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Atletico Rafaela | |||||||
03 Jun 2017 18:00 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Velez Sarsfield | |||||||
03 Jun 2017 20:15 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Talleres Cordoba | |||||||
03 Jun 2017 21:15 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Colon | |||||||
03 Jun 2017 23:30 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Newells Old Boys | |||||||
Brasil Serie A calendario |
|||||||||||
03 Jun 2017 20:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Atletico Paranaense | |||||||
03 Jun 2017 22:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Vitoria Salvador BA | |||||||
03 Jun 2017 23:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Santos | |||||||
Sweden Allsvenskan calendario |
|||||||||||
03 Jun 2017 15:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Orebro | |||||||
03 Jun 2017 15:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 2 - 0 | GIF Sundsvall | |||||||
03 Jun 2017 16:59 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Malmo FF | |||||||
USA MLS calendario |
|||||||||||
03 Jun 2017 04:10 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | San Jose Earthquakes | |||||||
03 Jun 2017 18:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Philadelphia Union | |||||||
03 Jun 2017 22:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Minnesota United | |||||||
03 Jun 2017 22:30 | FT | 3 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Atlanta United | |||||||
Champions League calendario |
|||||||||||
03 Jun 2017 19:45 | FT | 1 - 4 | 1 - 1 | Real Madrid | |||||||
Norway Tippeligaen calendario |
|||||||||||
03 Jun 2017 14:30 | FT | 2 - 4 | 0 - 4 | Valerenga | |||||||
03 Jun 2017 16:59 | FT | 2 - 4 | 1 - 1 | Lillestrom | |||||||
Sweden Superettan calendario |
|||||||||||
03 Jun 2017 15:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Norrby IF | |||||||
03 Jun 2017 15:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Degerfors IF | |||||||
03 Jun 2017 15:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Ik Frej Taby | |||||||
03 Jun 2017 16:59 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Dalkurd Ff | |||||||
Finland Veikkausliga calendario |
|||||||||||
03 Jun 2017 15:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Jyvaskyla JK | |||||||
03 Jun 2017 15:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | VPS Vaasa | |||||||
03 Jun 2017 16:00 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Inter Turku | |||||||
Turkey Super Lig calendario |
|||||||||||
03 Jun 2017 12:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Basaksehir FK | |||||||
03 Jun 2017 15:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Bursaspor | |||||||
03 Jun 2017 15:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Alanyaspor | |||||||
03 Jun 2017 15:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Konyaspor | |||||||
03 Jun 2017 15:00 | FT | 1 - 3 | 1 - 2 | Fenerbahce | |||||||
03 Jun 2017 15:00 | FT | 4 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Osmanlispor | |||||||
Brasil Serie B calendario |
|||||||||||
03 Jun 2017 00:30 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | CRB AL | |||||||
03 Jun 2017 01:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Londrina (PR) | |||||||
03 Jun 2017 20:30 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Criciuma | |||||||
03 Jun 2017 20:30 | FT | 3 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Guarani Sp | |||||||
03 Jun 2017 20:30 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | ABC RN | |||||||
03 Jun 2017 23:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Juventude | |||||||
Argentina Primera B Nacional calendario |
|||||||||||
03 Jun 2017 00:05 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Guillermo Brown | |||||||
03 Jun 2017 01:05 | FT | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Almagro | |||||||
03 Jun 2017 19:05 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Independiente Rivadavia | |||||||
03 Jun 2017 19:30 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | CA Brown Adrogue | |||||||
03 Jun 2017 19:30 | FT | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Atletico Parana | |||||||
03 Jun 2017 21:05 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Ferrol Carril Oeste | |||||||
03 Jun 2017 23:00 | FT | 3 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Central Cordoba Sde | |||||||
Liga de Honora calendario |
|||||||||||
03 Jun 2017 15:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Scpraiense | |||||||
03 Jun 2017 16:59 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Academico Viseu | |||||||
Japanese League Division 2 calendario |
|||||||||||
03 Jun 2017 05:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 3 - 1 | Kamatamare Sanuki | |||||||
03 Jun 2017 05:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Oita Trinita | |||||||
03 Jun 2017 06:00 | FT | 2 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Zweigen Kanazawa FC | |||||||
03 Jun 2017 08:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | V-Varen Nagasaki | |||||||
03 Jun 2017 10:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Renofa Yamaguchi | |||||||
03 Jun 2017 10:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Yamagata Montedio | |||||||
03 Jun 2017 11:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | JEF United Ichihara | |||||||
03 Jun 2017 11:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Tokushima Vortis | |||||||
Indonesia Super Liga calendario |
|||||||||||
03 Jun 2017 14:05 | FT | 3 - 2 | 2 - 0 | Pusamania Borneo | |||||||
03 Jun 2017 14:05 | FT | 3 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Semen Padang | |||||||
03 Jun 2017 14:30 | FT | 5 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Persipura Jayapura | |||||||
Vietnam National Cup calendario |
|||||||||||
03 Jun 2017 11:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Tp Hồ Chí Minh | |||||||
03 Jun 2017 11:00 | FT | 5 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Thanh Hóa | |||||||
03 Jun 2017 11:30 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Cần Thơ FC | |||||||
03 Jun 2017 12:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Hoàng Anh Gia Lai | |||||||
Bulgaria calendario |
|||||||||||
03 Jun 2017 16:30 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Septemvri Sofia | |||||||
Belarus Premier League calendario |
|||||||||||
03 Jun 2017 12:30 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Slutsksakhar Slutsk | |||||||
03 Jun 2017 16:05 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Krumkachy | |||||||
03 Jun 2017 16:30 | FT | 2 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Neman Grodno | |||||||
Kazakhstan Super League calendario |
|||||||||||
03 Jun 2017 11:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Kaisar Kyzylorda | |||||||
03 Jun 2017 13:00 | FT | 4 - 0 | 1 - 0 | FK Atyrau | |||||||
03 Jun 2017 13:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Taraz | |||||||
03 Jun 2017 14:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Okzhetpes | |||||||
03 Jun 2017 14:00 | FT | 4 - 1 | 3 - 0 | Shakhtyor Karagandy | |||||||
South Africa Premier League calendario |
|||||||||||
03 Jun 2017 14:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Stellenbosch | |||||||
China Premier League calendario |
|||||||||||
03 Jun 2017 08:30 | FT | 1 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Guangzhou Evergrande FC | |||||||
03 Jun 2017 12:35 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Tianjin Quanjian | |||||||
03 Jun 2017 12:35 | FT | 4 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Liaoning Whowin | |||||||
03 Jun 2017 12:35 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Hebei Hx Xingfu | |||||||
Toulon Tournament calendario |
|||||||||||
03 Jun 2017 14:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Indonesia U19 | |||||||
03 Jun 2017 16:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Brazil U20 | |||||||
Concacaf Gold Cup calendario |
|||||||||||
03 Jun 2017 01:30 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Bolivia | |||||||
Estonia calendario |
|||||||||||
03 Jun 2017 11:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Nomme JK Kalju | |||||||
03 Jun 2017 14:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Flora Tallinn | |||||||
Switzerland Challenge League calendario |
|||||||||||
03 Jun 2017 16:45 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Neuchatel Xamax | |||||||
03 Jun 2017 16:45 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Servette | |||||||
03 Jun 2017 16:45 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Schaffhausen | |||||||
03 Jun 2017 16:45 | FT | 3 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Chiasso | |||||||
03 Jun 2017 16:45 | FT | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Wohlen | |||||||
Korea K League Challenge calendario |
|||||||||||
03 Jun 2017 11:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Suwon FC | |||||||
03 Jun 2017 11:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Ansan Greeners | |||||||
Ecuador Copa Pilsener A calendario |
|||||||||||
03 Jun 2017 01:30 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Barcelona SC(ECU) | |||||||
03 Jun 2017 01:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Fuerza Amarilla | |||||||
03 Jun 2017 22:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Macara | |||||||
Latvia - 1. Division calendario |
|||||||||||
03 Jun 2017 14:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Liepajas Metalurgs | |||||||
Russia Div 2 East calendario |
|||||||||||
03 Jun 2017 09:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Sakhalin Yuzhno Sakhalinsk | |||||||
03 Jun 2017 09:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Smena Komsomolsk | |||||||
Australia Queensland State League calendario |
|||||||||||
03 Jun 2017 09:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Brisbane Strikers | |||||||
03 Jun 2017 09:00 | FT | 6 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Redlands United FC | |||||||
03 Jun 2017 09:30 | FT | 6 - 0 | 2 - 0 | North Queensland Fury | |||||||
03 Jun 2017 09:30 | FT | 2 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Palm Beach Sharks | |||||||
03 Jun 2017 10:00 | FT | 6 - 0 | 4 - 0 | Brisbane Roar Am | |||||||
South Australian Super League calendario |
|||||||||||
03 Jun 2017 06:30 | FT | 5 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Cumberland United | |||||||
03 Jun 2017 06:30 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Adelaide Comets FC | |||||||
03 Jun 2017 06:30 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Adelaide Olympic | |||||||
03 Jun 2017 06:30 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | West Torrens Birkalla | |||||||
03 Jun 2017 06:30 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Adelaide City FC | |||||||
03 Jun 2017 10:30 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | West Adelaide | |||||||
Japan Football League calendario |
|||||||||||
03 Jun 2017 05:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Yokohama Scc | |||||||
03 Jun 2017 05:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Sc Sagamihara | |||||||
03 Jun 2017 06:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Gamba Osaka U23 | |||||||
03 Jun 2017 06:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Ryukyu | |||||||
Sweden Div 1 Sodra calendario |
|||||||||||
03 Jun 2017 13:00 | FT | 3 - 2 | 3 - 0 | Rosengard | |||||||
03 Jun 2017 15:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Ljungskile SK | |||||||
03 Jun 2017 15:00 | FT | 1 - 4 | 1 - 0 | Mjallby AIF | |||||||
03 Jun 2017 15:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Skovde AIK | |||||||
Finland Ykkonen calendario |
|||||||||||
03 Jun 2017 15:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 2 | TPS Turku | |||||||
03 Jun 2017 15:00 | FT | 4 - 0 | 0 - 0 | AC Oulu | |||||||
03 Jun 2017 15:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Ekenas IF Fotboll | |||||||
Sweden Div 2 Norra Svealand calendario |
|||||||||||
03 Jun 2017 13:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 2 - 1 | BKV Norrtalje | |||||||
03 Jun 2017 13:00 | FT | 5 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Ifk Lidingo | |||||||
03 Jun 2017 15:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Karlslunds If Hfk | |||||||
03 Jun 2017 16:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Bk Forward | |||||||
Argentina Prim B Metropolitana calendario |
|||||||||||
03 Jun 2017 17:05 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Tristan Suarez | |||||||
03 Jun 2017 19:30 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | CA Fenix Pilar | |||||||
Western Australia Premier League calendario |
|||||||||||
03 Jun 2017 08:00 | FT | 1 - 4 | 0 - 2 | ECU Joondalup | |||||||
03 Jun 2017 08:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Perth Glory Am | |||||||
03 Jun 2017 08:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Cockburn City | |||||||
03 Jun 2017 08:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Joondalup United | |||||||
03 Jun 2017 08:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Stirling Lions | |||||||
03 Jun 2017 08:00 | FT | 3 - 2 | 2 - 2 | Bayswater City | |||||||
03 Jun 2017 08:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Inglewood United | |||||||
Australia Victorian Premier League calendario |
|||||||||||
03 Jun 2017 06:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Kingston City | |||||||
03 Jun 2017 08:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Fc Bulleen Lions | |||||||
03 Jun 2017 10:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Pascoe Vale Sc | |||||||
Paraguayan Primera Division calendario |
|||||||||||
03 Jun 2017 00:30 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Libertad Asuncion | |||||||
03 Jun 2017 21:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Cerro Porteno | |||||||
03 Jun 2017 23:10 | FT | 4 - 2 | 2 - 0 | Deportivo Capiata | |||||||
Chinese Football League Divison 1 calendario |
|||||||||||
03 Jun 2017 12:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Lijiang FC | |||||||
03 Jun 2017 12:35 | FT | 4 - 2 | 3 - 0 | Baoding Rongda FC | |||||||
03 Jun 2017 12:35 | FT | 3 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Dalian Chaoyue | |||||||
03 Jun 2017 12:35 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Beijing Renhe | |||||||
Brisbane Premier emier League calendario |
|||||||||||
03 Jun 2017 09:00 | FT | 2 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Mitchelton | |||||||
03 Jun 2017 10:00 | FT | 7 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Ipswich Knights Sc | |||||||
03 Jun 2017 10:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Capalaba | |||||||
03 Jun 2017 10:00 | FT | 3 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Peninsula Power | |||||||
03 Jun 2017 10:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Albany Creek | |||||||
Sweden Div 2 Norrland calendario |
|||||||||||
03 Jun 2017 15:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | IK Brage | |||||||
03 Jun 2017 15:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Vasalunds IF | |||||||
Norway 2 Division A calendario |
|||||||||||
03 Jun 2017 15:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Kjelsas IL | |||||||
03 Jun 2017 15:00 | FT | 4 - 0 | 4 - 0 | Grorud IL | |||||||
03 Jun 2017 15:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Brumunddal | |||||||
Norway 2 Division B calendario |
|||||||||||
03 Jun 2017 14:00 | FT | 4 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Fana | |||||||
Czech Republic U19 League calendario |
|||||||||||
03 Jun 2017 09:15 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Hradec Kralove u19 | |||||||
03 Jun 2017 10:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Mfk Karvina U19 | |||||||
03 Jun 2017 10:25 | FT | 3 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Brno U19 | |||||||
03 Jun 2017 12:00 | FT | 4 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Slavia Praha u19 | |||||||
03 Jun 2017 13:35 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Ceske Budejovice u19 | |||||||
Zimbabwe Premier Soccer League calendario |
|||||||||||
03 Jun 2017 12:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Hwange Colliery | |||||||
03 Jun 2017 14:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | How Mine Fc | |||||||
03 Jun 2017 14:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Chicken Inn | |||||||
03 Jun 2017 14:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Bantu Rovers | |||||||
03 Jun 2017 14:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Dynamos Fc | |||||||
Lithuania - 2. Division calendario |
|||||||||||
03 Jun 2017 14:00 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Koralas | |||||||
03 Jun 2017 15:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Pakruojis | |||||||
Faroe Islands Formuladeildin calendario |
|||||||||||
03 Jun 2017 15:00 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 2 | NSI Runavik | |||||||
03 Jun 2017 15:00 | FT | 3 - 5 | 2 - 2 | Vikingur Gotu | |||||||
03 Jun 2017 16:00 | FT | 0 - 4 | 0 - 0 | Tb Tuoroyri | |||||||
03 Jun 2017 16:59 | FT | 1 - 4 | 1 - 1 | HB Torshavn | |||||||
Iceland Division 2 calendario |
|||||||||||
03 Jun 2017 15:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Fjardabyggd | |||||||
03 Jun 2017 15:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Magni | |||||||
03 Jun 2017 16:59 | FT | 3 - 3 | 2 - 1 | Vidir Gardur | |||||||
03 Jun 2017 16:59 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Vestri | |||||||
Iceland Division 1 calendario |
|||||||||||
03 Jun 2017 15:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Fram Reykjavik | |||||||
03 Jun 2017 15:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | HK Kopavog | |||||||
03 Jun 2017 16:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Thor Akureyri | |||||||
Slovakia 2. Liga calendario |
|||||||||||
03 Jun 2017 16:00 | FT | 4 - 1 | 3 - 0 | Spartak Trnava B | |||||||
Korea Challengers League calendario |
|||||||||||
03 Jun 2017 07:00 | FT | 4 - 4 | 3 - 2 | Busan I'Park | |||||||
03 Jun 2017 07:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Gyeongju Citizen Fc | |||||||
03 Jun 2017 07:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Cheongju Jikji Fc | |||||||
03 Jun 2017 07:00 | FT | 4 - 3 | 3 - 1 | Icheon Citizen Fc | |||||||
03 Jun 2017 07:00 | FT | 2 - 4 | 0 - 0 | Yangju Citizen Fc | |||||||
03 Jun 2017 07:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Chuncheon Citizen | |||||||
03 Jun 2017 07:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Gimpo Fc | |||||||
Australia Victorian Division 1 calendario |
|||||||||||
03 Jun 2017 06:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Werribee City Sc | |||||||
03 Jun 2017 06:00 | FT | 4 - 2 | 2 - 2 | Melbourne Victory Fc Am | |||||||
03 Jun 2017 06:00 | FT | 4 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Sunshine George Cross | |||||||
03 Jun 2017 06:00 | FT | 3 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Ballarat Red Devils | |||||||
03 Jun 2017 06:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Box Hill United Sc | |||||||
03 Jun 2017 06:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Melbourne Heart Youth | |||||||
03 Jun 2017 07:00 | FT | 4 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Nunawading City | |||||||
03 Jun 2017 07:00 | FT | 6 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Bendigo | |||||||
03 Jun 2017 09:00 | FT | 4 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Springvale White Eagles | |||||||
Sweden Div 2 Norra Gotaland calendario |
|||||||||||
03 Jun 2017 14:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Karlstad BK | |||||||
Sweden Div 2 Sodra Svealand calendario |
|||||||||||
03 Jun 2017 13:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Huddinge If | |||||||
03 Jun 2017 14:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | IK Sleipner | |||||||
03 Jun 2017 15:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Fc Linkoping City | |||||||
03 Jun 2017 15:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Nacka Boo Ff | |||||||
03 Jun 2017 15:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Orebro Syrianska If | |||||||
Sweden Div 2 Vastra Gotaland calendario |
|||||||||||
03 Jun 2017 12:00 | FT | 3 - 3 | 2 - 0 | Vinbergs If | |||||||
03 Jun 2017 13:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Savedalens IF | |||||||
Korea National League Cup calendario |
|||||||||||
03 Jun 2017 06:10 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Changwon City | |||||||
03 Jun 2017 08:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Cheonan City | |||||||
Latvia - 2. Division calendario |
|||||||||||
03 Jun 2017 13:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Rigas Tehniska Universitate | |||||||
03 Jun 2017 14:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Staiceles Bebri | |||||||
03 Jun 2017 15:00 | FT | 3 - 3 | 1 - 2 | Fk Valmiera | |||||||
03 Jun 2017 16:00 | FT | 0 - 5 | 0 - 2 | Daugava Daugavpils | |||||||
Chinese Football League Divison 2 calendario |
|||||||||||
03 Jun 2017 08:30 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Shenyang Urban | |||||||
03 Jun 2017 09:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Jilin Baijia | |||||||
03 Jun 2017 09:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Qingdao Jonoon | |||||||
03 Jun 2017 09:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Heilongjiang heilongjiang Ice City | |||||||
Poland 3. Liga calendario |
|||||||||||
03 Jun 2017 16:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Kotwica Kolobrzeg | |||||||
03 Jun 2017 16:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Blekitni Stargard Szczecinski | |||||||
03 Jun 2017 16:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Rozwoj Katowice | |||||||
03 Jun 2017 16:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Puszcza Niepolomice | |||||||
03 Jun 2017 16:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Polonia Bytom | |||||||
03 Jun 2017 16:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Rakow Czestochowa | |||||||
03 Jun 2017 16:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Radomiak Radom | |||||||
03 Jun 2017 16:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Siarka Tarnobrzeg | |||||||
03 Jun 2017 16:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Olimpia Zambrow | |||||||
Peru Primera Division calendario |
|||||||||||
03 Jun 2017 18:30 | FT | 1 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Deportivo Union Comercio | |||||||
03 Jun 2017 21:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Utc Cajamarca | |||||||
Canadian Premier Soccer League calendario |
|||||||||||
03 Jun 2017 00:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Sc Scarborough | |||||||
Japan Football League calendario |
|||||||||||
03 Jun 2017 05:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Urayasu Sc | |||||||
03 Jun 2017 05:00 | FT | 1 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Imabari FC | |||||||
03 Jun 2017 05:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Reinmeer Aomori | |||||||
03 Jun 2017 05:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Yokogawa Musashino | |||||||
United Soccer League calendario |
|||||||||||
03 Jun 2017 01:30 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Toronto Fc II | |||||||
03 Jun 2017 23:05 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Cincinnati | |||||||
Paraguay Division 2 calendario |
|||||||||||
03 Jun 2017 20:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | General Caballero | |||||||
03 Jun 2017 20:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Guairena | |||||||
Belarus Pershaya Liga calendario |
|||||||||||
03 Jun 2017 14:00 | FT | 4 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Smorgon FC | |||||||
03 Jun 2017 15:00 | FT | 4 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Fk Orsha | |||||||
03 Jun 2017 16:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 3 - 1 | Volna Pinsk | |||||||
03 Jun 2017 16:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Khimik Svetlogorsk | |||||||
03 Jun 2017 16:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Fc Baranovichi | |||||||
03 Jun 2017 16:00 | FT | 4 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Neman Agro | |||||||
03 Jun 2017 16:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Granit Mikashevichi | |||||||
03 Jun 2017 16:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Energetik Bgu Minsk | |||||||
Romania Liga 2 calendario |
|||||||||||
03 Jun 2017 09:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Acs Foresta Suceava | |||||||
03 Jun 2017 09:00 | FT | 3 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Ramnicu Valcea | |||||||
03 Jun 2017 10:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Brasov | |||||||
03 Jun 2017 12:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Chindia Targoviste | |||||||
03 Jun 2017 12:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | CS Mioveni | |||||||
Myanmar National League calendario |
|||||||||||
03 Jun 2017 10:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Rakhine United | |||||||
South Australian Premier League calendario |
|||||||||||
03 Jun 2017 06:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | The Cove | |||||||
03 Jun 2017 06:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Adelaide Victory | |||||||
03 Jun 2017 06:30 | FT | 7 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Noarlunga United | |||||||
03 Jun 2017 06:30 | FT | 1 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Western Strikers SC | |||||||
03 Jun 2017 06:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Poet Adelarde Pirates | |||||||
03 Jun 2017 09:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Adelaide Raiders SC | |||||||
Australia New South Wales Premier League calendario |
|||||||||||
03 Jun 2017 09:30 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Blacktown City Demons | |||||||
03 Jun 2017 10:00 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Manly United | |||||||
03 Jun 2017 10:00 | FT | 1 - 4 | 1 - 2 | A.p.i.a. Leichhardt Tigers | |||||||
03 Jun 2017 10:45 | FT | 3 - 2 | 2 - 0 | Parramatta Eagles | |||||||
Australia Capital Gatorade Premier League calendario |
|||||||||||
03 Jun 2017 06:00 | FT | 2 - 4 | 2 - 1 | Cooma Tigers | |||||||
03 Jun 2017 08:30 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Ffa Centre Of Excellence | |||||||
USA Women calendario |
|||||||||||
03 Jun 2017 20:50 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Kansas City Womens | |||||||
TAS Premier League calendario |
|||||||||||
03 Jun 2017 05:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Devonport City Striker | |||||||
03 Jun 2017 07:40 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Northern Rangers | |||||||
03 Jun 2017 09:30 | FT | 0 - 5 | 0 - 3 | South Hobart | |||||||
Australian cloth calendario |
|||||||||||
03 Jun 2017 08:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Southside Eagles | |||||||
03 Jun 2017 09:00 | FT | 1 - 3 | 0 - 3 | Brisbane Knights | |||||||
03 Jun 2017 09:00 | FT | 3 - 3 | 1 - 2 | The Gap BPL | |||||||
03 Jun 2017 09:30 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Acacia Ridge | |||||||
03 Jun 2017 10:00 | FT | 1 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Brisbane Wolves | |||||||
Primera Division de Uruguay calendario |
|||||||||||
03 Jun 2017 19:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Liverpool P. | |||||||
03 Jun 2017 19:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Ca Juventud De Las Piedras | |||||||
03 Jun 2017 19:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Nacional Montevideo | |||||||
03 Jun 2017 19:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Cerro Montevideo | |||||||
Sweden Div 3 Mellersta calendario |
|||||||||||
03 Jun 2017 12:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Moron Bk | |||||||
03 Jun 2017 13:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Bollnas Gif Ff | |||||||
03 Jun 2017 14:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Taftea Ik | |||||||
Sweden Div 2 Ostra Gotaland calendario |
|||||||||||
03 Jun 2017 12:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Ifk Berga | |||||||
03 Jun 2017 13:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Kvarnby IK | |||||||
03 Jun 2017 13:00 | FT | 1 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Ksf Prespa Birlik | |||||||
03 Jun 2017 14:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Asarums If Fk |
partidos totales: 278
Mon | Tue | Wed | Thu | Fri | Sat | Sun |
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 |
8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 |
15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | 19 | 20 | 21 |
22 | 23 | 24 | 25 | 26 | 27 | 28 |
29 | 30 |
liga (schedule)
- English Premier League
- Italy Serie A
- Spanish La Liga
- Germany Bundesliga
- French Ligue 1
- Spain Upercopa
- Capital One Cup
- Super Cup European
- World Cup Qualification (Asia)
- World Cup Qualification (Africa)
- World Cup Qualification (Oceanian)
- Europa League
- Champions League
- Olympic
- SEA Games
- England FA Cup
- Concacaf Gold Cup
- African Nations Cup
- FIFA Club World Cup
- Copa Libertadores
- Korea League Classic
- Vietnam
- J-League Division 1
- World Cup Qualification (Europe)
- World Cup Qualification (Northern America)
- World Cup Qualification (Southern America)
- World Cup
- EURO
- Germany Super Cup
- Italy Super Cup
- World Cup Playoffs
- Sea Games Womens Football
- African Nations Championship
- AFF Suzuki Cup
- Copa America
- UEFA Nations League
- AFF U22
- Euro 2020
- Finalissima CUP
- Southern Ladies Cup
- Johan Cruijff Schaal
- UEFA European Women's Championship
- Europa Conference League Cup
- South Asian Football Federation Cup
- UAFA Club Cup
- UEFA Women's Nations League
- CONCACAF Nations League
- FIFA Women World Cup
- Conmebol-Sudamericano Women
- AFF Women’s Championship
- North Central America Leagues Cup
- South Africa Confederations Cup
Ad Tags
Soccer188 email contact (for ads & more):
Loading...