calendario de fútbol 04-03-2018
Loading...
Updating livescore (minutes and scores) (5 seconds per update) !
tiempo | Minute | local | final | 1er Tiempo | visitante | análisis | |||||
English Premier League calendario |
|||||||||||
04 Mar 2018 13:30 | FT | 2 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Arsenal | |||||||
04 Mar 2018 15:59 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Chelsea | |||||||
Italy Serie A calendario |
|||||||||||
04 Mar 2018 11:30 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Cagliari | ||||||||
04 Mar 2018 14:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Sampdoria | ||||||||
04 Mar 2018 14:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Hellas Verona | ||||||||
04 Mar 2018 14:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | US Sassuolo Calcio | ||||||||
04 Mar 2018 14:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Crotone | ||||||||
04 Mar 2018 14:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Fiorentina | ||||||||
04 Mar 2018 19:45 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Inter Milan | ||||||||
Italy Serie B calendario |
|||||||||||
04 Mar 2018 14:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Bari | ||||||||
04 Mar 2018 16:30 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Venezia | ||||||||
Spanish La Liga calendario |
|||||||||||
04 Mar 2018 11:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Espanyol | |||||||
04 Mar 2018 15:15 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Atletico Madrid | |||||||
04 Mar 2018 17:30 | FT | 2 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Alaves | |||||||
04 Mar 2018 19:45 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Real Betis | |||||||
Spain Segunda Division B calendario |
|||||||||||
04 Mar 2018 11:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Albacete | |||||||
04 Mar 2018 15:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Tenerife | |||||||
04 Mar 2018 17:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Cordoba C.F. | |||||||
04 Mar 2018 17:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Sporting de Gijon | |||||||
04 Mar 2018 17:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Rayo Vallecano | |||||||
04 Mar 2018 19:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Almeria | |||||||
Germany Bundesliga calendario |
|||||||||||
04 Mar 2018 14:30 | FT | 2 - 3 | 1 - 2 | VfB Stuttgart | |||||||
04 Mar 2018 17:00 | FT | 0 - 4 | 0 - 2 | Bayern Munich | |||||||
Germany Bundesliga 2 calendario |
|||||||||||
04 Mar 2018 12:30 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | SSV Jahn Regensburg | |||||||
04 Mar 2018 12:30 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Arminia Bielefeld | |||||||
04 Mar 2018 12:30 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | St Pauli | |||||||
French Ligue 1 calendario |
|||||||||||
04 Mar 2018 14:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Strasbourg | |||||||
04 Mar 2018 15:59 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Lyon | |||||||
04 Mar 2018 20:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Nantes | |||||||
Portugal Primera Liga calendario |
|||||||||||
04 Mar 2018 11:45 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Chaves | |||||||
04 Mar 2018 15:59 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Pacos Ferreira | |||||||
04 Mar 2018 18:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Rio Ave | |||||||
04 Mar 2018 20:15 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Belenenses | |||||||
Eredivisie calendario |
|||||||||||
04 Mar 2018 11:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | VVV Venlo | |||||||
04 Mar 2018 13:30 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | ADO Den Haag | |||||||
04 Mar 2018 13:30 | FT | 3 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Ajax Amsterdam | |||||||
04 Mar 2018 15:45 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Groningen | |||||||
International Friendly calendario |
|||||||||||
04 Mar 2018 00:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | CA Penarol | |||||||
04 Mar 2018 08:30 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Persebaya Surabaya | |||||||
04 Mar 2018 12:30 | FT | 2 - 3 | 1 - 2 | Sriwijaya Palembang | |||||||
04 Mar 2018 15:00 | FT | 3 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Kristiansund BK | |||||||
04 Mar 2018 15:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Sandefjord | |||||||
04 Mar 2018 15:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Asane Fotball | |||||||
04 Mar 2018 15:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | HJK Helsinki | ||||||||
04 Mar 2018 15:00 | FT | 4 - 1 | 3 - 1 | Tromso IL | |||||||
04 Mar 2018 17:00 | FT | 3 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Stabaek | |||||||
04 Mar 2018 17:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Nữ Pháp | |||||||
04 Mar 2018 20:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Nữ Anh | |||||||
Argentina Primera Division calendario |
|||||||||||
04 Mar 2018 00:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Gimnasia LP | |||||||
04 Mar 2018 20:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Newells Old Boys | |||||||
04 Mar 2018 20:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Defensa Y Justicia | |||||||
04 Mar 2018 22:15 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Chacarita Juniors | |||||||
Russia Premier League calendario |
|||||||||||
04 Mar 2018 08:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Ruan Tosno | |||||||
04 Mar 2018 11:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Dynamo Moscow | |||||||
04 Mar 2018 13:30 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Spartak Moscow | |||||||
04 Mar 2018 15:59 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Akhmat Grozny | |||||||
Denmark SAS Ligaen calendario |
|||||||||||
04 Mar 2018 11:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Sonderjyske | |||||||
04 Mar 2018 13:00 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Nordsjaelland | |||||||
04 Mar 2018 15:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Copenhagen | |||||||
04 Mar 2018 17:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Odense BK | |||||||
USA MLS calendario |
|||||||||||
04 Mar 2018 00:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | New England Revolution | |||||||
04 Mar 2018 00:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Washington DC United | |||||||
04 Mar 2018 01:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Real Salt Lake | |||||||
04 Mar 2018 03:30 | FT | 3 - 2 | 2 - 0 | Minnesota United | |||||||
04 Mar 2018 22:15 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Los Angeles FC | |||||||
04 Mar 2018 23:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Montreal Impact | |||||||
Republic Gambrinus Liga calendario |
|||||||||||
04 Mar 2018 17:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Brno | |||||||
Turkey Super Lig calendario |
|||||||||||
04 Mar 2018 10:30 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Alanyaspor | |||||||
04 Mar 2018 13:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Yeni Malatyaspor | |||||||
04 Mar 2018 15:59 | FT | 1 - 4 | 0 - 1 | Sivasspor | |||||||
04 Mar 2018 15:59 | FT | 2 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Akhisar Bld.Geng | |||||||
England Divison 1 calendario |
|||||||||||
04 Mar 2018 12:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 2 - 0 | Wigan Athletic | |||||||
Sweden Cup calendario |
|||||||||||
04 Mar 2018 14:00 | FT | 5 - 3 | 1 - 1 | IK Oddevold | |||||||
04 Mar 2018 14:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Halmstads | |||||||
04 Mar 2018 14:00 | FT | 4 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Vasalunds IF | |||||||
04 Mar 2018 14:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Hammarby | |||||||
04 Mar 2018 15:59 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Gefle IF | |||||||
04 Mar 2018 15:59 | FT | 3 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Brommapojkarna | |||||||
04 Mar 2018 15:59 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Varbergs BoIS FC | |||||||
04 Mar 2018 15:59 | FT | 2 - 2 | 0 - 0 | IFK Goteborg | |||||||
Mexico Primera Division calendario |
|||||||||||
04 Mar 2018 01:00 | FT | 1 - 3 | 1 - 2 | Puebla | |||||||
04 Mar 2018 01:06 | FT | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Pumas UNAM | |||||||
04 Mar 2018 03:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Santos Laguna | |||||||
04 Mar 2018 03:05 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Club America | |||||||
04 Mar 2018 18:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Pachuca | |||||||
Gouden Gids Divisie calendario |
|||||||||||
04 Mar 2018 13:30 | FT | 0 - 4 | 0 - 1 | De Graafschap | |||||||
Argentina Primera B Nacional calendario |
|||||||||||
04 Mar 2018 20:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Villa Dalmine | |||||||
04 Mar 2018 22:30 | FT | 3 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Deportivo Riestra | |||||||
04 Mar 2018 23:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Los Andes | |||||||
Switzerland National Liga calendario |
|||||||||||
04 Mar 2018 15:00 | FT | 2 - 4 | 1 - 2 | Young Boys | |||||||
04 Mar 2018 15:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Luzern | |||||||
04 Mar 2018 15:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | St. Gallen | |||||||
Liga de Honora calendario |
|||||||||||
04 Mar 2018 11:15 | ? - ? | ? - ? | CD Nacional | ||||||||
04 Mar 2018 15:00 | FT | 1 - 3 | 1 - 1 | SL Benfica B | |||||||
04 Mar 2018 15:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | UD Oliveirense | |||||||
04 Mar 2018 15:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Santa Clara | |||||||
04 Mar 2018 15:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Penafiel | |||||||
04 Mar 2018 15:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Famalicao | |||||||
04 Mar 2018 15:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Porto B | |||||||
04 Mar 2018 15:59 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Leixoes | |||||||
04 Mar 2018 17:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Vitoria Guimaraes B | |||||||
Australia League A calendario |
|||||||||||
04 Mar 2018 06:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Perth Glory FC | |||||||
Korea League Classic calendario |
|||||||||||
04 Mar 2018 05:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Sangju Sangmu Phoenix | |||||||
J-League Division 1 calendario |
|||||||||||
04 Mar 2018 07:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima | |||||||
Japanese League Division 2 calendario |
|||||||||||
04 Mar 2018 04:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Tokushima Vortis | |||||||
04 Mar 2018 05:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Tochigi SC | |||||||
04 Mar 2018 05:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Mito Hollyhock | |||||||
04 Mar 2018 05:00 | FT | 3 - 2 | 2 - 0 | Omiya Ardija | |||||||
04 Mar 2018 05:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Kamatamare Sanuki | |||||||
04 Mar 2018 06:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Ehime FC | |||||||
04 Mar 2018 06:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Yamagata Montedio | |||||||
Russian First Division calendario |
|||||||||||
04 Mar 2018 08:30 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | FK Khimki | |||||||
04 Mar 2018 10:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Luch-Energiya | |||||||
04 Mar 2018 10:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Avangard | |||||||
04 Mar 2018 11:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Kuban Krasnodar | |||||||
04 Mar 2018 11:00 | FT | 3 - 3 | 2 - 1 | Tom Tomsk | |||||||
04 Mar 2018 11:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Pari Nizhny Novgorod | |||||||
04 Mar 2018 12:00 | FT | 1 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Krylya Sovetov Samara | |||||||
04 Mar 2018 12:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Tambov | |||||||
04 Mar 2018 13:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Zenit-2 St.Petersburg | |||||||
Greece National A calendario |
|||||||||||
04 Mar 2018 13:00 | FT | 3 - 2 | 1 - 1 | PAOK Saloniki | |||||||
04 Mar 2018 15:15 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Panionios | |||||||
04 Mar 2018 15:15 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Larisa | |||||||
04 Mar 2018 17:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Panathinaikos | |||||||
Israel Premier League calendario |
|||||||||||
04 Mar 2018 18:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Hapoel Beer Sheva | |||||||
04 Mar 2018 19:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Hapoel Acco | |||||||
Cyprus 1 Division calendario |
|||||||||||
04 Mar 2018 13:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | APOEL Nicosia | |||||||
04 Mar 2018 15:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Alki Oroklini | |||||||
04 Mar 2018 15:59 | FT | 1 - 3 | 1 - 1 | AEP Paphos | |||||||
Ukraine Premier League calendario |
|||||||||||
04 Mar 2018 12:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Olimpic Donetsk | |||||||
04 Mar 2018 12:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Veres Rivne | |||||||
04 Mar 2018 15:00 | FT | 3 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Zorya | |||||||
04 Mar 2018 17:30 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Shakhtar Donetsk | |||||||
Austria calendario |
|||||||||||
04 Mar 2018 15:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Rapid Wien | |||||||
Thailand calendario |
|||||||||||
04 Mar 2018 11:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Port | |||||||
04 Mar 2018 11:00 | FT | 4 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Chainat FC | |||||||
04 Mar 2018 12:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Chonburi Shark FC | |||||||
04 Mar 2018 12:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Bangkok United FC | |||||||
HongKong calendario |
|||||||||||
04 Mar 2018 06:30 | FT | 2 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Hong Kong Rangers FC | |||||||
04 Mar 2018 09:30 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Eastern A.A Football Team | |||||||
Poland calendario |
|||||||||||
04 Mar 2018 14:30 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Arka Gdynia | |||||||
04 Mar 2018 17:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Lech Poznan | |||||||
Croatia calendario |
|||||||||||
04 Mar 2018 14:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Slaven Belupo Koprivnica | |||||||
04 Mar 2018 15:59 | FT | 3 - 1 | 1 - 1 | NK Lokomotiva Zagreb | |||||||
Bulgaria calendario |
|||||||||||
04 Mar 2018 13:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Botev Plovdiv | |||||||
04 Mar 2018 15:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Slavia Sofia | |||||||
Slovenia Liga calendario |
|||||||||||
04 Mar 2018 15:55 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | NK Olimpija Ljubljana | |||||||
Iraq calendario |
|||||||||||
04 Mar 2018 12:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Al Shorta | |||||||
Morocco Super League calendario |
|||||||||||
04 Mar 2018 14:30 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Union Touarga Sport Rabat | |||||||
04 Mar 2018 15:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Olympique de Safi | |||||||
04 Mar 2018 17:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | HUSA Hassania Agadir | |||||||
04 Mar 2018 19:00 | FT | 2 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Kawkab de Marrakech | |||||||
South Africa Premier League calendario |
|||||||||||
04 Mar 2018 13:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Ajax Cape Town | |||||||
04 Mar 2018 13:30 | FT | 2 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Lamontville Golden Arrows | |||||||
China Premier League calendario |
|||||||||||
04 Mar 2018 07:30 | FT | 1 - 3 | 1 - 2 | Jiangsu Suning | |||||||
04 Mar 2018 11:35 | FT | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Beijing Guoan | |||||||
Estonia calendario |
|||||||||||
04 Mar 2018 13:00 | FT | 7 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Parnu Linnameeskond | |||||||
Switzerland Challenge League calendario |
|||||||||||
04 Mar 2018 15:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Wil 1900 | ||||||||
04 Mar 2018 15:00 | FT | 4 - 2 | 2 - 2 | Wohlen | |||||||
Denmark 1.Division calendario |
|||||||||||
04 Mar 2018 12:45 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Skive IK | |||||||
04 Mar 2018 12:45 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Roskilde | |||||||
04 Mar 2018 12:45 | FT | 3 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Nykobing Falster | |||||||
04 Mar 2018 15:30 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Brabrand IF | |||||||
Armenia Premier League calendario |
|||||||||||
04 Mar 2018 10:00 | FT | 2 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Alashkert | |||||||
04 Mar 2018 10:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Shirak | |||||||
04 Mar 2018 10:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Pyunik | |||||||
Andorra Super league calendario |
|||||||||||
04 Mar 2018 11:00 | FT | 5 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Penya Encarnada | |||||||
04 Mar 2018 13:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 2 | UE Santa Coloma | |||||||
04 Mar 2018 15:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Santa Coloma | |||||||
04 Mar 2018 17:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Inter Club Escaldes | |||||||
Costa Rica Primera Division calendario |
|||||||||||
04 Mar 2018 02:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Alajuelense | |||||||
04 Mar 2018 17:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Cartagines Deportiva SA | |||||||
04 Mar 2018 21:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | AD grecia | |||||||
04 Mar 2018 22:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Universidad de Costa Rica | |||||||
04 Mar 2018 23:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Municipal Liberia | |||||||
Bolivia Liga de Futbol Prof calendario |
|||||||||||
04 Mar 2018 19:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Jorge Wilstermann | |||||||
04 Mar 2018 20:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Club Guabira | |||||||
04 Mar 2018 21:15 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Oriente Petrolero | |||||||
04 Mar 2018 23:30 | FT | 2 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Destroyers | |||||||
Guatemala Liga Nacional calendario |
|||||||||||
04 Mar 2018 01:00 | FT | 4 - 2 | 2 - 0 | CD Suchitepequez | |||||||
04 Mar 2018 02:00 | FT | 0 - 7 | 0 - 1 | CSD Municipal | |||||||
04 Mar 2018 17:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Antigua Gfc | |||||||
04 Mar 2018 18:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | CD Malacateco | |||||||
Honduras Liga Nacional calendario |
|||||||||||
04 Mar 2018 01:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Honduras Progreso | |||||||
04 Mar 2018 19:30 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Marathon | |||||||
04 Mar 2018 20:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 0 - 0 | CD Motagua | |||||||
04 Mar 2018 22:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Juticalpa | |||||||
04 Mar 2018 22:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 3 - 0 | CD Vida | |||||||
Korea K League Challenge calendario |
|||||||||||
04 Mar 2018 06:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Seoul E Land | |||||||
04 Mar 2018 08:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Ansan Greeners | |||||||
Ecuador Copa Pilsener A calendario |
|||||||||||
04 Mar 2018 17:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Liga Dep. Universitaria Quito | |||||||
Lithuania - 1. Division calendario |
|||||||||||
04 Mar 2018 11:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Atlantas Klaipeda | |||||||
04 Mar 2018 15:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | FK Zalgiris Vilnius | |||||||
Poland - 2. Liga calendario |
|||||||||||
04 Mar 2018 15:59 | FT | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Bytovia Bytow | |||||||
Colombia Copa Mustang calendario |
|||||||||||
04 Mar 2018 01:00 | FT | 4 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Aguilas Doradas | |||||||
04 Mar 2018 20:15 | FT | 3 - 1 | 2 - 0 | America de Cali | |||||||
04 Mar 2018 22:15 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Atletico Junior Barranquilla | |||||||
04 Mar 2018 22:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Deportes Tolima | |||||||
Australia Queensland State League calendario |
|||||||||||
04 Mar 2018 07:00 | FT | 5 - 0 | 2 - 0 | SWQ Thunder | |||||||
Belgium - 2e Klasse calendario |
|||||||||||
04 Mar 2018 15:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Cercle Brugge | |||||||
Uzbekistan Professional Football League calendario |
|||||||||||
04 Mar 2018 10:30 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Navbahor Namangan | |||||||
Malaysia FA Cup calendario |
|||||||||||
04 Mar 2018 13:00 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Selangor PB | |||||||
04 Mar 2018 13:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Pahang | |||||||
04 Mar 2018 13:00 | FT | 1 - 3 | 0 - 3 | Pulau Pinang | |||||||
Colombia Copa Premier calendario |
|||||||||||
04 Mar 2018 20:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Real Cartagena | |||||||
04 Mar 2018 20:30 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Cucuta | |||||||
Argentina Prim B Metropolitana calendario |
|||||||||||
04 Mar 2018 20:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Defensores de Belgrano | |||||||
04 Mar 2018 20:00 | FT | 1 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Club Atletico Acassuso | |||||||
04 Mar 2018 22:00 | FT | 1 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Estudiantes de Caseros | |||||||
Western Australia Premier League calendario |
|||||||||||
04 Mar 2018 11:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | ECU Joondalup | |||||||
Venezuela Primera Division calendario |
|||||||||||
04 Mar 2018 20:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 3 - 0 | Portuguesa de Desportos | |||||||
04 Mar 2018 21:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Zulia | |||||||
04 Mar 2018 21:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Mineros de Guayana | |||||||
04 Mar 2018 23:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Metropolitanos | |||||||
Republic of Azerbaijan Premier League calendario |
|||||||||||
04 Mar 2018 11:30 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Neftci Baku | |||||||
04 Mar 2018 14:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | FK Inter Baku | |||||||
Paraguayan Primera Division calendario |
|||||||||||
04 Mar 2018 12:30 | FT | 1 - 5 | 0 - 1 | Olimpia Asuncion | |||||||
04 Mar 2018 20:45 | FT | 2 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Deportivo Capiata | |||||||
04 Mar 2018 22:50 | FT | 1 - 4 | 0 - 1 | Libertad Asuncion | |||||||
Turkey 2 Ligi A calendario |
|||||||||||
04 Mar 2018 10:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Erzurum BB | |||||||
04 Mar 2018 12:30 | FT | 1 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Altinordu | |||||||
04 Mar 2018 12:30 | FT | 3 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Ankaragucu | |||||||
Russia Youth Championship League calendario |
|||||||||||
04 Mar 2018 06:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Dynamo Moscow Youth | |||||||
Brisbane Premier emier League calendario |
|||||||||||
04 Mar 2018 05:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Acacia Ridge | |||||||
04 Mar 2018 07:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 2 - 0 | Centenary Stormers | |||||||
04 Mar 2018 08:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | University of Queensland | |||||||
Czech Republic 2. Liga calendario |
|||||||||||
04 Mar 2018 09:15 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Olympia Praha | |||||||
Czech Republic U19 League calendario |
|||||||||||
04 Mar 2018 13:00 | FT | 4 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Hradec Kralove u19 | |||||||
Greece Super League 2 calendario |
|||||||||||
04 Mar 2018 12:00 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Apollon Larissas | |||||||
04 Mar 2018 13:00 | FT | 3 - 3 | 1 - 0 | Aiginiakos | |||||||
04 Mar 2018 13:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Kallithea | |||||||
04 Mar 2018 13:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Panegialios | |||||||
04 Mar 2018 13:00 | FT | 0 - 4 | 0 - 1 | Apollon Kalamaria | |||||||
04 Mar 2018 13:00 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Giorgos Karaiskakis | |||||||
04 Mar 2018 15:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Trikala | |||||||
Estonia Esi Liiga calendario |
|||||||||||
04 Mar 2018 14:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Elva | |||||||
04 Mar 2018 15:30 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Rakvere Flora | |||||||
Australia Victorian Premier League U21 calendario |
|||||||||||
04 Mar 2018 04:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Pascoe Vale Sc U21 | |||||||
FYR Macedonia Prva liga calendario |
|||||||||||
04 Mar 2018 13:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Rabotnicki Skopje | |||||||
04 Mar 2018 13:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Renova Cepciste | |||||||
04 Mar 2018 13:00 | FT | 2 - 3 | 1 - 3 | Sileks | |||||||
04 Mar 2018 13:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Skopje | |||||||
Australia Victorian Division 1 calendario |
|||||||||||
04 Mar 2018 04:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Werribee City Sc | |||||||
Montenegro Prva Crnogorska Lig calendario |
|||||||||||
04 Mar 2018 13:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Kom Podgorica | |||||||
04 Mar 2018 13:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Decic Tuzi | |||||||
04 Mar 2018 13:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | FK Buducnost Podgorica | |||||||
04 Mar 2018 13:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | FK Sutjeska Niksic | |||||||
04 Mar 2018 16:30 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Iskra Danilovgrad | |||||||
Thailand Division 1 calendario |
|||||||||||
04 Mar 2018 11:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Krabi Fc | |||||||
04 Mar 2018 11:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Army United | |||||||
04 Mar 2018 12:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Lampang Fc | |||||||
German 3. Liga calendario |
|||||||||||
04 Mar 2018 13:00 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Fortuna Koln | |||||||
Albania Super league calendario |
|||||||||||
04 Mar 2018 13:00 | FT | 4 - 0 | 2 - 0 | KF Laci | |||||||
04 Mar 2018 13:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 2 | KS Perparimi Kukesi | |||||||
04 Mar 2018 15:59 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Partizani Tirana | |||||||
Nigeria Premier League calendario |
|||||||||||
04 Mar 2018 15:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Enugu Rangers International | |||||||
04 Mar 2018 15:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Niger Tornadoes | |||||||
04 Mar 2018 15:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Go Round Omoku | |||||||
04 Mar 2018 15:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Kwara United | |||||||
04 Mar 2018 15:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Ifeanyi Ubah | |||||||
04 Mar 2018 15:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Wikki Tourist | |||||||
04 Mar 2018 15:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Lobi Stars | |||||||
India Super League calendario |
|||||||||||
04 Mar 2018 12:00 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Goa | |||||||
04 Mar 2018 14:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Northeast United | |||||||
HongKong 1st Division calendario |
|||||||||||
04 Mar 2018 05:30 | FT | 3 - 7 | 2 - 3 | Hong Kong FC | |||||||
04 Mar 2018 05:30 | FT | 2 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Tai Chung | |||||||
04 Mar 2018 05:30 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Wan Chai Sf | |||||||
04 Mar 2018 07:30 | FT | 3 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Kwun Tong Fa | |||||||
04 Mar 2018 07:30 | FT | 2 - 5 | 1 - 1 | Double Flower Fa | |||||||
04 Mar 2018 07:30 | FT | 3 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Tung Sing | |||||||
04 Mar 2018 07:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Wong Tai Sin District Rsc | |||||||
04 Mar 2018 07:30 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | South China | |||||||
Peru Primera Division calendario |
|||||||||||
04 Mar 2018 01:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Academia Cantolao | |||||||
04 Mar 2018 18:30 | FT | 1 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Comerciantes Unidos | |||||||
04 Mar 2018 21:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Ayacucho Futbol Club | |||||||
04 Mar 2018 23:15 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Alianza Lima | |||||||
Scotland FA Cup calendario |
|||||||||||
04 Mar 2018 14:15 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Hearts | |||||||
04 Mar 2018 16:15 | FT | 4 - 1 | 3 - 1 | Falkirk | |||||||
Bahrain Division 2 calendario |
|||||||||||
04 Mar 2018 15:30 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Al Budaiya | |||||||
04 Mar 2018 15:30 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Qalali | |||||||
Lebanon calendario |
|||||||||||
04 Mar 2018 12:15 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Trables Sports Club | |||||||
04 Mar 2018 12:45 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Al Shabab Al Arabi | |||||||
Israel State League calendario |
|||||||||||
04 Mar 2018 12:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Maccabi Tzur Shalom | |||||||
Iran League Division 1 calendario |
|||||||||||
04 Mar 2018 11:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Khouneh Be Khouneh | |||||||
04 Mar 2018 11:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Mes Krman | |||||||
04 Mar 2018 11:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Rah Ahan | |||||||
04 Mar 2018 11:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Malavan | |||||||
04 Mar 2018 11:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Bargh shiraz | |||||||
04 Mar 2018 11:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Oxin Alborz | |||||||
04 Mar 2018 11:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Shahrdari Mahshahr | |||||||
04 Mar 2018 11:30 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Gol Gohar | |||||||
04 Mar 2018 11:30 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Shahrdari Tabriz | |||||||
Chile Primera Division calendario |
|||||||||||
04 Mar 2018 21:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Univ Catolica | |||||||
04 Mar 2018 23:30 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Csd Antofagasta | |||||||
Brazil Campeonato Carioca calendario |
|||||||||||
04 Mar 2018 18:45 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Madureira | |||||||
04 Mar 2018 20:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Macae | |||||||
04 Mar 2018 20:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Volta Redonda | |||||||
04 Mar 2018 22:30 | FT | 4 - 3 | 1 - 2 | Boavista | |||||||
Macao Division 1 calendario |
|||||||||||
04 Mar 2018 10:30 | FT | 2 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Psp Macau | |||||||
04 Mar 2018 12:45 | FT | 2 - 3 | 1 - 2 | Sporting Macau | |||||||
Mexico Primera Divison A calendario |
|||||||||||
04 Mar 2018 00:00 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | CF Atlante | |||||||
04 Mar 2018 02:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Venados | |||||||
04 Mar 2018 03:00 | FT | 3 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Cafetaleros De Tapachula | |||||||
04 Mar 2018 18:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Murcielagos | |||||||
Brazil Pernambucano calendario |
|||||||||||
04 Mar 2018 19:00 | FT | 4 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Vitoria Pe | |||||||
04 Mar 2018 19:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | America Pe | |||||||
04 Mar 2018 19:00 | FT | 3 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Belo Jardim Pe | |||||||
04 Mar 2018 19:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Central Sc Pe | |||||||
04 Mar 2018 20:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Sport Club Recife | |||||||
Brazil Campeonato Gaucho Division 1 calendario |
|||||||||||
04 Mar 2018 20:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Gremio | |||||||
04 Mar 2018 20:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Veranopolis Rs | |||||||
Brazil Campeonato Paulista calendario |
|||||||||||
04 Mar 2018 00:30 | FT | 3 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Ituano Sp | |||||||
04 Mar 2018 20:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Corinthians Paulista | |||||||
04 Mar 2018 22:30 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Sao Paulo | |||||||
Bulgaria Division 2 calendario |
|||||||||||
04 Mar 2018 10:30 | FT | 3 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Chernomorets Balchik | |||||||
04 Mar 2018 13:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Lokomotiv Gorna Oryahovitsa | |||||||
04 Mar 2018 13:30 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Pfc Nesebar | |||||||
Chile Primera B calendario |
|||||||||||
04 Mar 2018 15:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Cd Santiago Morning | |||||||
04 Mar 2018 20:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | San Marcos De Arica | |||||||
04 Mar 2018 21:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Nublense | |||||||
04 Mar 2018 21:00 | FT | 4 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Cd Copiapo S.a. | |||||||
Malta Premier League calendario |
|||||||||||
04 Mar 2018 13:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Senglea Athletic | |||||||
04 Mar 2018 15:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Sliema Wanderers FC | |||||||
Malta First Division League calendario |
|||||||||||
04 Mar 2018 13:00 | FT | 2 - 4 | 2 - 2 | San Gwann | |||||||
04 Mar 2018 15:15 | FT | 1 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Marsa | |||||||
Kosovo Super League calendario |
|||||||||||
04 Mar 2018 12:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Gjilani | |||||||
Myanmar National League calendario |
|||||||||||
04 Mar 2018 09:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Hantharwady United | |||||||
04 Mar 2018 09:00 | FT | 3 - 2 | 3 - 1 | Mahar United | |||||||
Argentina Ding Group Tebolidun League Manchester calendario |
|||||||||||
04 Mar 2018 20:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Cdys Juventud Unida | |||||||
Australian cloth calendario |
|||||||||||
04 Mar 2018 05:00 | FT | 3 - 3 | 1 - 2 | Ipswich City | |||||||
04 Mar 2018 07:00 | FT | 3 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Moggill | |||||||
04 Mar 2018 08:00 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 2 | North Star | |||||||
Primera Division de Uruguay calendario |
|||||||||||
04 Mar 2018 19:30 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Nacional Montevideo | |||||||
04 Mar 2018 19:30 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Rampla Juniors | |||||||
04 Mar 2018 19:30 | FT | 2 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Ca Torque | |||||||
04 Mar 2018 22:30 | FT | 3 - 2 | 3 - 1 | Centro Atletico Fenix | |||||||
Finland Suomen Cup calendario |
|||||||||||
04 Mar 2018 12:15 | FT | 4 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Klubi 04 | |||||||
South Africa First League calendario |
|||||||||||
04 Mar 2018 13:30 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Jomo Cosmos | |||||||
04 Mar 2018 13:30 | FT | 3 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Super Eagles | |||||||
04 Mar 2018 13:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Pretoria Univ | |||||||
04 Mar 2018 13:30 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Real Kings | |||||||
Brazil Campeonato Catarinense Division 1 calendario |
|||||||||||
04 Mar 2018 20:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Chapecoense SC | |||||||
04 Mar 2018 20:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Avai | |||||||
04 Mar 2018 22:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Atletico Tubarao Sc |
partidos totales: 344
Mon | Tue | Wed | Thu | Fri | Sat | Sun |
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 |
8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 |
15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | 19 | 20 | 21 |
22 | 23 | 24 | 25 | 26 | 27 | 28 |
29 | 30 |
liga (schedule)
- English Premier League
- Italy Serie A
- Spanish La Liga
- Germany Bundesliga
- French Ligue 1
- Spain Upercopa
- Capital One Cup
- Super Cup European
- World Cup Qualification (Asia)
- World Cup Qualification (Africa)
- World Cup Qualification (Oceanian)
- Europa League
- Champions League
- Olympic
- SEA Games
- England FA Cup
- Concacaf Gold Cup
- African Nations Cup
- FIFA Club World Cup
- Copa Libertadores
- Korea League Classic
- Vietnam
- J-League Division 1
- World Cup Qualification (Europe)
- World Cup Qualification (Northern America)
- World Cup Qualification (Southern America)
- World Cup
- EURO
- Germany Super Cup
- Italy Super Cup
- World Cup Playoffs
- Sea Games Womens Football
- African Nations Championship
- AFF Suzuki Cup
- Copa America
- UEFA Nations League
- AFF U22
- Euro 2020
- Finalissima CUP
- Southern Ladies Cup
- Johan Cruijff Schaal
- UEFA European Women's Championship
- Europa Conference League Cup
- South Asian Football Federation Cup
- UAFA Club Cup
- UEFA Women's Nations League
- CONCACAF Nations League
- FIFA Women World Cup
- Conmebol-Sudamericano Women
- AFF Women’s Championship
- North Central America Leagues Cup
- South Africa Confederations Cup
Ad Tags
Soccer188 email contact (for ads & more):
Loading...