calendario de fútbol 05-02-2019
Loading...
Updating livescore (minutes and scores) (5 seconds per update) !
tiempo | Minute | local | final | 1er Tiempo | visitante | análisis | |||||
French Ligue 1 calendario |
|||||||||||
05 Feb 2019 18:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Bordeaux | |||||||
International Friendly calendario |
|||||||||||
05 Feb 2019 02:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Deportivo Saprissa | ||||||||
05 Feb 2019 06:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | West Adelaide | ||||||||
05 Feb 2019 08:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Auckland City | |||||||
05 Feb 2019 08:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Arda | |||||||
05 Feb 2019 09:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Rubin Kazan | |||||||
05 Feb 2019 10:00 | FT | 3 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Vitkovice | |||||||
05 Feb 2019 11:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Buriram United | |||||||
05 Feb 2019 12:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Litex Lovech | |||||||
05 Feb 2019 12:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Ethad Al-Ramtha | |||||||
05 Feb 2019 12:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Al Karmel | |||||||
05 Feb 2019 12:30 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Austria Wien Amateure | |||||||
05 Feb 2019 13:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Dynamo Kyiv | |||||||
05 Feb 2019 13:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | FK Javor Ivanjica | ||||||||
05 Feb 2019 13:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Onisilos Sotiras | |||||||
05 Feb 2019 14:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | HNK Sibenik | |||||||
05 Feb 2019 14:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Rabotnicki Skopje | |||||||
05 Feb 2019 14:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | NK Maribor | |||||||
05 Feb 2019 14:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Arsenal Kyiv | |||||||
05 Feb 2019 14:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Spartak Trnava | |||||||
05 Feb 2019 15:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Suduva | |||||||
05 Feb 2019 15:59 | FT | 4 - 2 | 3 - 1 | BK Frem | |||||||
05 Feb 2019 15:59 | FT | 3 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Skm Liptovsky Hradok | |||||||
05 Feb 2019 15:59 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Rigas Futbola Skola | |||||||
05 Feb 2019 17:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Pisek | |||||||
05 Feb 2019 17:00 | FT | 6 - 2 | 4 - 0 | Thisted | |||||||
05 Feb 2019 17:00 | FT | 3 - 3 | 2 - 0 | Mjallby AIF | |||||||
05 Feb 2019 17:30 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Superfund Pasching | ||||||||
05 Feb 2019 18:00 | FT | 8 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Asko Kottmannsdorf | |||||||
05 Feb 2019 19:30 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Athlone | |||||||
05 Feb 2019 19:45 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Metropolitan Police | ||||||||
05 Feb 2019 19:45 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Longford Town | |||||||
05 Feb 2019 19:45 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Linfield FC | ||||||||
05 Feb 2019 20:30 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Melipilla | |||||||
Copa Sudamericana calendario |
|||||||||||
05 Feb 2019 23:30 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Chapecoense SC | |||||||
Argentina Primera Division calendario |
|||||||||||
05 Feb 2019 00:10 | FT | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Estudiantes La Plata | |||||||
AFC CUP calendario |
|||||||||||
05 Feb 2019 15:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Al Nasr (OMA) | |||||||
AFC Champions League calendario |
|||||||||||
05 Feb 2019 11:30 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Yangon United | |||||||
05 Feb 2019 11:30 | FT | 1 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Persija Jakarta | |||||||
05 Feb 2019 17:00 | FT | 2 - 3 | 2 - 2 | Al Kuwait SC | |||||||
Mexico Primera Division calendario |
|||||||||||
05 Feb 2019 00:36 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Veracruz | |||||||
Germany Cup calendario |
|||||||||||
05 Feb 2019 17:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Nurnberg | |||||||
05 Feb 2019 17:30 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Bayer Leverkusen | |||||||
05 Feb 2019 19:45 | FT | 1 - 3 | 0 - 0 | SC Paderborn 07 | |||||||
05 Feb 2019 19:45 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Werder Bremen | |||||||
England FA Cup calendario |
|||||||||||
05 Feb 2019 19:45 | FT | 3 - 2 | 2 - 2 | Shrewsbury Town | |||||||
05 Feb 2019 19:45 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Middlesbrough | |||||||
05 Feb 2019 19:45 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Portsmouth | |||||||
05 Feb 2019 19:45 | FT | 3 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Barnet | |||||||
Liga de Honora calendario |
|||||||||||
05 Feb 2019 20:15 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Pacos Ferreira | |||||||
French Cup calendario |
|||||||||||
05 Feb 2019 17:30 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Dijon | |||||||
05 Feb 2019 17:30 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Orleans US 45 | |||||||
05 Feb 2019 17:30 | FT | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Toulouse | |||||||
05 Feb 2019 20:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Caen | |||||||
Copa Libertadores calendario |
|||||||||||
05 Feb 2019 21:15 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Atletico Mineiro | |||||||
05 Feb 2019 23:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Universidad de Chile | |||||||
05 Feb 2019 23:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Libertad Asuncion | |||||||
Turkey Cup calendario |
|||||||||||
05 Feb 2019 17:30 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Umraniyespor | |||||||
Copa do Brasil calendario |
|||||||||||
05 Feb 2019 23:30 | FT | 0 - 5 | 0 - 3 | Fluminense | |||||||
Iran Pro League calendario |
|||||||||||
05 Feb 2019 12:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 2 - 2 | Saipa | |||||||
05 Feb 2019 12:30 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Sepahan | |||||||
05 Feb 2019 14:45 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Nassaji Mazandaran | |||||||
India calendario |
|||||||||||
05 Feb 2019 08:30 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Chennai City | |||||||
05 Feb 2019 08:30 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Minerva Punjab | |||||||
05 Feb 2019 11:30 | FT | 3 - 2 | 2 - 0 | Churchill Brothers | |||||||
Egypt Premier League calendario |
|||||||||||
05 Feb 2019 13:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Wadi Degla SC | |||||||
05 Feb 2019 15:59 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Al Ahly | |||||||
Iraq calendario |
|||||||||||
05 Feb 2019 11:30 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Al Shorta | |||||||
05 Feb 2019 11:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Al Najaf | |||||||
05 Feb 2019 11:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Al Minaa | |||||||
05 Feb 2019 11:30 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Al Karkh | |||||||
05 Feb 2019 13:45 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Naft Alwasat | |||||||
UAE League Professional calendario |
|||||||||||
05 Feb 2019 13:15 | FT | 2 - 4 | 0 - 4 | Al Wehda UAE | |||||||
05 Feb 2019 13:20 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Al-Dhafra | |||||||
05 Feb 2019 15:59 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Emirate | |||||||
Costa Rica Primera Division calendario |
|||||||||||
05 Feb 2019 21:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 0 - 1 | AD Carmelita | |||||||
Colombia Copa Mustang calendario |
|||||||||||
05 Feb 2019 01:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Aguilas Doradas | |||||||
Scotland Division 1 calendario |
|||||||||||
05 Feb 2019 19:45 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Stenhousemuir | ||||||||
Australia Queensland State League calendario |
|||||||||||
05 Feb 2019 09:30 | FT | 1 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Brisbane Roar Am | |||||||
Colombia Copa Premier calendario |
|||||||||||
05 Feb 2019 19:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Atletico Clube Purtugal | |||||||
05 Feb 2019 23:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Deportes Quindio | |||||||
Argentina Prim B Metropolitana calendario |
|||||||||||
05 Feb 2019 20:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | All Boys | |||||||
05 Feb 2019 20:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | San Telmo | |||||||
05 Feb 2019 20:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | UAI Urquiza | |||||||
05 Feb 2019 20:05 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Barracas Central | |||||||
Paraguayan Primera Division calendario |
|||||||||||
05 Feb 2019 22:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Sol De America | |||||||
Libya League Division 1 calendario |
|||||||||||
05 Feb 2019 13:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Al Ahly Benghazi | |||||||
Algeria Division 1 calendario |
|||||||||||
05 Feb 2019 14:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Es Setif | |||||||
05 Feb 2019 15:59 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Usm Alger | |||||||
05 Feb 2019 15:59 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Drb Tadjenant | |||||||
05 Feb 2019 17:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Om Medea | |||||||
England Divison 2 calendario |
|||||||||||
05 Feb 2019 19:45 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Yeovil Town | |||||||
05 Feb 2019 19:45 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Northampton Town | |||||||
Scottish Development League calendario |
|||||||||||
05 Feb 2019 13:30 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Aberdeen U20 | ||||||||
Saudi Arabia Division 1 calendario |
|||||||||||
05 Feb 2019 12:45 | FT | 4 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Hajer | |||||||
05 Feb 2019 13:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Al Khaleej Club | |||||||
05 Feb 2019 13:05 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Al Tai | |||||||
05 Feb 2019 15:10 | FT | 4 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Al-Ansar | |||||||
05 Feb 2019 15:10 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Al Kawkab | |||||||
England Southern Premier League calendario |
|||||||||||
05 Feb 2019 19:45 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Salisbury City | |||||||
05 Feb 2019 19:45 | FT | 3 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Walton Casuals | |||||||
England Conference North Division calendario |
|||||||||||
05 Feb 2019 19:45 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Hereford | |||||||
England Conference South Division calendario |
|||||||||||
05 Feb 2019 19:45 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Chippenham Town | |||||||
05 Feb 2019 19:45 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Chippenham Town | ||||||||
05 Feb 2019 19:45 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Dartford | |||||||
05 Feb 2019 19:45 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Wealdstone | |||||||
Welsh Football League First Division calendario |
|||||||||||
05 Feb 2019 19:30 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Haverfordwest County | ||||||||
England FA Trophy calendario |
|||||||||||
05 Feb 2019 19:45 | ? - ? | ? - ? | AFC Fylde | ||||||||
05 Feb 2019 19:45 | ? - ? | ? - ? | AFC Telford United | ||||||||
05 Feb 2019 19:45 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Solihull Moors | ||||||||
05 Feb 2019 19:45 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Maidstone United | ||||||||
Coppa Italia Lega PRO calendario |
|||||||||||
05 Feb 2019 19:30 | FT | 1 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Vicenza | |||||||
Northern Ireland Premier League calendario |
|||||||||||
05 Feb 2019 19:45 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Glentoran | ||||||||
05 Feb 2019 19:45 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Coleraine | |||||||
05 Feb 2019 19:45 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Glentoran | |||||||
Brazil Campeonato Gaucho Division 1 calendario |
|||||||||||
05 Feb 2019 22:30 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Novo Hamburgo RS | |||||||
Brazil Campeonato Paulista calendario |
|||||||||||
05 Feb 2019 21:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Sao Caetano (SP) | |||||||
Argentina Ding Group Tebolidun League Manchester calendario |
|||||||||||
05 Feb 2019 20:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Ca Lugano | |||||||
Indonesia Cup calendario |
|||||||||||
05 Feb 2019 08:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Persibat Batang | |||||||
Israel Cup calendario |
|||||||||||
05 Feb 2019 17:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv | |||||||
05 Feb 2019 19:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Maccabi Petah Tikva FC | |||||||
Jamaica Premier League calendario |
|||||||||||
05 Feb 2019 01:35 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | University Of West Indies Uwi |
partidos totales: 122
Mon | Tue | Wed | Thu | Fri | Sat | Sun |
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 |
8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 |
15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | 19 | 20 | 21 |
22 | 23 | 24 | 25 | 26 | 27 | 28 |
29 | 30 |
liga (schedule)
- English Premier League
- Italy Serie A
- Spanish La Liga
- Germany Bundesliga
- French Ligue 1
- Spain Upercopa
- Capital One Cup
- Super Cup European
- World Cup Qualification (Asia)
- World Cup Qualification (Africa)
- World Cup Qualification (Oceanian)
- Europa League
- Champions League
- Olympic
- SEA Games
- England FA Cup
- Concacaf Gold Cup
- African Nations Cup
- FIFA Club World Cup
- Copa Libertadores
- Korea League Classic
- Vietnam
- J-League Division 1
- World Cup Qualification (Europe)
- World Cup Qualification (Northern America)
- World Cup Qualification (Southern America)
- World Cup
- EURO
- Germany Super Cup
- Italy Super Cup
- World Cup Playoffs
- Sea Games Womens Football
- African Nations Championship
- AFF Suzuki Cup
- Copa America
- UEFA Nations League
- AFF U22
- Euro 2020
- Finalissima CUP
- Southern Ladies Cup
- Johan Cruijff Schaal
- UEFA European Women's Championship
- Europa Conference League Cup
- South Asian Football Federation Cup
- UAFA Club Cup
- UEFA Women's Nations League
- CONCACAF Nations League
- FIFA Women World Cup
- Conmebol-Sudamericano Women
- AFF Women’s Championship
- North Central America Leagues Cup
- South Africa Confederations Cup
Ad Tags
Soccer188 email contact (for ads & more):
Loading...