calendario de fútbol 06-02-2017
Loading...
Updating livescore (minutes and scores) (5 seconds per update) !
tiempo | Minute | local | final | 1er Tiempo | visitante | análisis | |||||
Italy Serie B calendario |
|||||||||||
06 Feb 2017 19:30 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Avellino | |||||||
Spanish La Liga calendario |
|||||||||||
06 Feb 2017 19:45 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Las Palmas | |||||||
Germany Bundesliga 2 calendario |
|||||||||||
06 Feb 2017 19:15 | FT | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Fortuna Dusseldorf | |||||||
French Ligue 2 calendario |
|||||||||||
06 Feb 2017 18:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Ajaccio | |||||||
06 Feb 2017 19:45 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Le Havre | |||||||
Portugal Primera Liga calendario |
|||||||||||
06 Feb 2017 19:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Moreirense | |||||||
06 Feb 2017 21:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Rio Ave | |||||||
06 Feb 2017 21:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | GD Estoril-Praia | |||||||
International Friendly calendario |
|||||||||||
06 Feb 2017 09:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Chayka K Sr | |||||||
06 Feb 2017 09:00 | FT | 1 - 3 | 0 - 1 | FK Rostov | |||||||
06 Feb 2017 09:30 | FT | 3 - 1 | 3 - 1 | Rochedale Rovers | |||||||
06 Feb 2017 11:00 | FT | 4 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Kotwica Kolobrzeg | |||||||
06 Feb 2017 11:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Akhmat Grozny | ||||||||
06 Feb 2017 11:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Bashinformsvyaz-Dynamo Ufa | |||||||
06 Feb 2017 11:00 | FT | 4 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Saturn | |||||||
06 Feb 2017 12:10 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 2 | SC Znojmo | |||||||
06 Feb 2017 14:00 | FT | 4 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Blau Weiss Linz | |||||||
06 Feb 2017 14:00 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 3 | Krasnodar FK | |||||||
06 Feb 2017 14:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Sheriff | |||||||
06 Feb 2017 14:00 | FT | 4 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Zirka Kirovohrad | |||||||
06 Feb 2017 14:05 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | FK Zeljeznicar | |||||||
06 Feb 2017 14:30 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Esbjerg FB | |||||||
06 Feb 2017 14:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Tom Tomsk | |||||||
06 Feb 2017 14:30 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Derry City | |||||||
06 Feb 2017 15:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Sonderjyske | |||||||
06 Feb 2017 17:30 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Nordsjaelland | |||||||
06 Feb 2017 19:45 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Djurgardens | |||||||
AFC CUP calendario |
|||||||||||
06 Feb 2017 15:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Shbab Alkhaleel | |||||||
Gouden Gids Divisie calendario |
|||||||||||
06 Feb 2017 19:00 | FT | 4 - 3 | 2 - 1 | Eindhoven | |||||||
06 Feb 2017 19:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Emmen | |||||||
06 Feb 2017 19:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 2 - 1 | VVV Venlo | |||||||
06 Feb 2017 19:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Den Bosch | |||||||
06 Feb 2017 19:00 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 0 | MVV Maastricht | |||||||
06 Feb 2017 19:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Dordrecht 90 | |||||||
06 Feb 2017 19:00 | FT | 5 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Jong Ajax Amsterdam | |||||||
06 Feb 2017 19:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Cambuur Leeuwarden | |||||||
06 Feb 2017 19:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Jong Utrecht | |||||||
06 Feb 2017 19:00 | FT | 3 - 4 | 2 - 1 | Telstar | |||||||
Greece National A calendario |
|||||||||||
06 Feb 2017 17:30 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Platanias FC | |||||||
Israel Premier League calendario |
|||||||||||
06 Feb 2017 18:30 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Maccabi Haifa | |||||||
Cyprus 1 Division calendario |
|||||||||||
06 Feb 2017 17:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 2 - 2 | Ethnikos Achnas | |||||||
Romania - Division A calendario |
|||||||||||
06 Feb 2017 18:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Gaz Metan Medias | |||||||
Switzerland Challenge League calendario |
|||||||||||
06 Feb 2017 18:45 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Zurich | |||||||
Ecuador Copa Pilsener A calendario |
|||||||||||
06 Feb 2017 17:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Macara | |||||||
Colombia Copa Mustang calendario |
|||||||||||
06 Feb 2017 00:30 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Dep.Independiente Medellin | |||||||
Venezuela Primera Division calendario |
|||||||||||
06 Feb 2017 23:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Deportivo La Guaira | |||||||
Paraguayan Primera Division calendario |
|||||||||||
06 Feb 2017 22:00 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Olimpia Asuncion | |||||||
Israel Leumit League calendario |
|||||||||||
06 Feb 2017 17:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Hapoel Acco | |||||||
06 Feb 2017 17:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Hapoel Natzrat Illit | |||||||
06 Feb 2017 17:00 | FT | 2 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Maccabi Herzliya | |||||||
Albania Super league calendario |
|||||||||||
06 Feb 2017 13:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Skenderbeu Korca | |||||||
06 Feb 2017 15:59 | FT | 2 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Luftetari Gjirokaster | |||||||
England Northern Premier League calendario |
|||||||||||
06 Feb 2017 19:45 | FT | 4 - 1 | 3 - 0 | Ashton United | |||||||
Scottish Development League calendario |
|||||||||||
06 Feb 2017 18:00 | FT | 5 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Partick Thistle U20 | |||||||
06 Feb 2017 19:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Dunfermline U20 | |||||||
Bahrain Division 2 calendario |
|||||||||||
06 Feb 2017 15:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Al Budaiya | |||||||
06 Feb 2017 15:00 | FT | 4 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Al Ittifaq | |||||||
Iran League Division 1 calendario |
|||||||||||
06 Feb 2017 10:30 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Mes Rafsanjan | |||||||
06 Feb 2017 10:30 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Fajr Sepasi | |||||||
06 Feb 2017 10:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Baderan Tehran | |||||||
06 Feb 2017 10:30 | FT | 3 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Kheybar Khorramabad | |||||||
06 Feb 2017 10:30 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Khouneh Be Khouneh | |||||||
06 Feb 2017 10:30 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Malavan | |||||||
06 Feb 2017 11:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Esteghlal Ahvaz | |||||||
06 Feb 2017 11:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Gol Gohar | |||||||
Chile Primera B calendario |
|||||||||||
06 Feb 2017 20:30 | FT | 3 - 2 | 0 - 2 | La Serena | |||||||
Finland Suomen Cup calendario |
|||||||||||
06 Feb 2017 16:30 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | RoPS Rovaniemi | |||||||
Indonesia Cup calendario |
|||||||||||
06 Feb 2017 08:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Persela Lamongan | |||||||
06 Feb 2017 11:35 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | PSM Makassar |
partidos totales: 69
Mon | Tue | Wed | Thu | Fri | Sat | Sun |
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 |
8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 |
15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | 19 | 20 | 21 |
22 | 23 | 24 | 25 | 26 | 27 | 28 |
29 | 30 |
liga (schedule)
- English Premier League
- Italy Serie A
- Spanish La Liga
- Germany Bundesliga
- French Ligue 1
- Spain Upercopa
- Capital One Cup
- Super Cup European
- World Cup Qualification (Asia)
- World Cup Qualification (Africa)
- World Cup Qualification (Oceanian)
- Europa League
- Champions League
- Olympic
- SEA Games
- England FA Cup
- Concacaf Gold Cup
- African Nations Cup
- FIFA Club World Cup
- Copa Libertadores
- Korea League Classic
- Vietnam
- J-League Division 1
- World Cup Qualification (Europe)
- World Cup Qualification (Northern America)
- World Cup Qualification (Southern America)
- World Cup
- EURO
- Germany Super Cup
- Italy Super Cup
- World Cup Playoffs
- Sea Games Womens Football
- African Nations Championship
- AFF Suzuki Cup
- Copa America
- UEFA Nations League
- AFF U22
- Euro 2020
- Finalissima CUP
- Southern Ladies Cup
- Johan Cruijff Schaal
- UEFA European Women's Championship
- Europa Conference League Cup
- South Asian Football Federation Cup
- UAFA Club Cup
- UEFA Women's Nations League
- CONCACAF Nations League
- FIFA Women World Cup
- Conmebol-Sudamericano Women
- AFF Women’s Championship
- North Central America Leagues Cup
- South Africa Confederations Cup
Ad Tags
Soccer188 email contact (for ads & more):
Loading...