calendario de fútbol 17-09-2017
Loading...
Updating livescore (minutes and scores) (5 seconds per update) !
tiempo | Minute | local | final | 1er Tiempo | visitante | análisis | |||||
English Premier League calendario |
|||||||||||
17 Sep 2017 13:30 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Arsenal | |||||||
17 Sep 2017 16:00 | FT | 4 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Everton | |||||||
Italy Serie A calendario |
|||||||||||
17 Sep 2017 11:30 | FT | 1 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Juventus | |||||||
17 Sep 2017 14:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Udinese | |||||||
17 Sep 2017 14:00 | FT | 6 - 0 | 4 - 0 | Benevento | |||||||
17 Sep 2017 14:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Cagliari | |||||||
17 Sep 2017 14:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 2 - 2 | Sampdoria | |||||||
17 Sep 2017 16:59 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Atalanta | |||||||
17 Sep 2017 19:45 | FT | 2 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Lazio | |||||||
Spanish La Liga calendario |
|||||||||||
17 Sep 2017 11:00 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Villarreal | |||||||
17 Sep 2017 15:15 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Sevilla | |||||||
17 Sep 2017 17:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Athletic Bilbao | |||||||
17 Sep 2017 19:45 | FT | 1 - 3 | 1 - 2 | Real Madrid | |||||||
Spain Segunda Division B calendario |
|||||||||||
17 Sep 2017 11:00 | FT | 3 - 2 | 2 - 1 | SD Huesca | |||||||
17 Sep 2017 15:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Barcelona B | |||||||
17 Sep 2017 16:59 | FT | 3 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Albacete | |||||||
17 Sep 2017 16:59 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Cadiz | |||||||
17 Sep 2017 19:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Tenerife | |||||||
Germany Bundesliga calendario |
|||||||||||
17 Sep 2017 12:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Hertha Berlin | |||||||
17 Sep 2017 14:30 | FT | 4 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Freiburg | |||||||
17 Sep 2017 16:59 | FT | 5 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Koln | |||||||
Germany Bundesliga 2 calendario |
|||||||||||
17 Sep 2017 12:30 | FT | 4 - 3 | 1 - 2 | Arminia Bielefeld | |||||||
17 Sep 2017 12:30 | FT | 3 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Fortuna Dusseldorf | |||||||
17 Sep 2017 12:30 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Heidenheimer | |||||||
17 Sep 2017 12:30 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Dynamo Dresden | |||||||
French Ligue 1 calendario |
|||||||||||
17 Sep 2017 14:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Marseille | |||||||
17 Sep 2017 16:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Nice | |||||||
17 Sep 2017 16:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Metz | |||||||
17 Sep 2017 20:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Lyon | |||||||
Portugal Primera Liga calendario |
|||||||||||
17 Sep 2017 16:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | GD Estoril-Praia | |||||||
17 Sep 2017 18:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Porto | |||||||
17 Sep 2017 20:15 | FT | 2 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Vitoria Guimaraes | |||||||
Eredivisie calendario |
|||||||||||
17 Sep 2017 13:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Ajax Amsterdam | |||||||
17 Sep 2017 13:30 | FT | 4 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Utrecht | |||||||
17 Sep 2017 15:45 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | VVV Venlo | |||||||
17 Sep 2017 15:45 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Feyenoord Rotterdam | |||||||
International Friendly calendario |
|||||||||||
17 Sep 2017 03:30 | FT | 2 - 4 | 0 - 2 | Brisbane Strikers | |||||||
17 Sep 2017 05:00 | FT | 1 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Heidelberg United | |||||||
17 Sep 2017 12:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Nữ Jordan | ||||||||
Argentina Primera Division calendario |
|||||||||||
17 Sep 2017 00:05 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Lanus | |||||||
17 Sep 2017 15:05 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Velez Sarsfield | |||||||
17 Sep 2017 18:05 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Chacarita Juniors | |||||||
17 Sep 2017 20:05 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Racing Club | |||||||
17 Sep 2017 22:05 | FT | 4 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Godoy Cruz | |||||||
Belgium Jupiler League calendario |
|||||||||||
17 Sep 2017 13:30 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Royal Excel Mouscron | |||||||
17 Sep 2017 16:59 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Gent | |||||||
17 Sep 2017 19:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Standard Liege | |||||||
Russia Premier League calendario |
|||||||||||
17 Sep 2017 09:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Akhmat Grozny | |||||||
17 Sep 2017 11:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Spartak Moscow | |||||||
17 Sep 2017 14:30 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Ural Yekaterinburg | |||||||
Brasil Serie A calendario |
|||||||||||
17 Sep 2017 01:00 | FT | 1 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Atletico Clube Goianiense | |||||||
17 Sep 2017 15:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Atletico Mineiro | |||||||
17 Sep 2017 20:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Vasco da Gama | |||||||
17 Sep 2017 20:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Sao Paulo | |||||||
17 Sep 2017 20:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Fluminense | |||||||
17 Sep 2017 20:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Chapecoense SC | |||||||
17 Sep 2017 20:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Sport Club Recife | |||||||
17 Sep 2017 23:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Bahia | |||||||
Denmark SAS Ligaen calendario |
|||||||||||
17 Sep 2017 12:00 | FT | 5 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Hobro I.K. | |||||||
17 Sep 2017 15:00 | FT | 0 - 4 | 0 - 3 | Copenhagen | |||||||
17 Sep 2017 16:59 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Aalborg BK | |||||||
Sweden Allsvenskan calendario |
|||||||||||
17 Sep 2017 14:00 | FT | 4 - 1 | 4 - 0 | Halmstads | |||||||
17 Sep 2017 14:00 | FT | 0 - 5 | 0 - 3 | Ostersunds FK | |||||||
17 Sep 2017 16:30 | FT | 4 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Hammarby | |||||||
Iceland Premier Division calendario |
|||||||||||
17 Sep 2017 16:59 | FT | 4 - 3 | 3 - 1 | Breidablik | |||||||
17 Sep 2017 16:59 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | IBV Vestmannaeyjar | |||||||
17 Sep 2017 16:59 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Stjarnan | |||||||
17 Sep 2017 16:59 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Ka Akureyri | |||||||
17 Sep 2017 20:15 | FT | 4 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Fjolnir | |||||||
USA MLS calendario |
|||||||||||
17 Sep 2017 00:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Columbus Crew | |||||||
17 Sep 2017 00:35 | FT | 2 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Minnesota United | |||||||
17 Sep 2017 01:05 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Seattle Sounders | |||||||
17 Sep 2017 01:35 | FT | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Washington DC United | |||||||
17 Sep 2017 01:40 | FT | 3 - 1 | 2 - 1 | New England Revolution | |||||||
17 Sep 2017 02:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | New York City Fc | |||||||
17 Sep 2017 02:30 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Portland Timbers | |||||||
17 Sep 2017 03:40 | FT | 0 - 4 | 0 - 2 | Toronto FC | |||||||
17 Sep 2017 03:40 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Houston Dynamo | |||||||
17 Sep 2017 18:10 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Philadelphia Union | |||||||
Norway Tippeligaen calendario |
|||||||||||
17 Sep 2017 16:59 | FT | 2 - 3 | 1 - 2 | Molde | |||||||
17 Sep 2017 16:59 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Kristiansund BK | |||||||
17 Sep 2017 16:59 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | FK Haugesund | |||||||
17 Sep 2017 16:59 | FT | 5 - 0 | 4 - 0 | Sarpsborg 08 FF | |||||||
17 Sep 2017 16:59 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Brann | |||||||
17 Sep 2017 19:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Valerenga | |||||||
Republic Gambrinus Liga calendario |
|||||||||||
17 Sep 2017 14:00 | FT | 5 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Vysocina Jihlava | |||||||
17 Sep 2017 16:59 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Sparta Praha | |||||||
Sweden Superettan calendario |
|||||||||||
17 Sep 2017 14:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Orgryte | |||||||
17 Sep 2017 16:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Brommapojkarna | |||||||
17 Sep 2017 16:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Degerfors IF | |||||||
Finland Veikkausliga calendario |
|||||||||||
17 Sep 2017 16:30 | FT | 3 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Ps Kemi | |||||||
Turkey Super Lig calendario |
|||||||||||
17 Sep 2017 15:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Trabzonspor | |||||||
17 Sep 2017 15:00 | FT | 2 - 4 | 2 - 4 | Sivasspor | |||||||
17 Sep 2017 18:00 | FT | 1 - 4 | 1 - 2 | Fenerbahce | |||||||
17 Sep 2017 18:00 | FT | 3 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Genclerbirligi | |||||||
England Divison 1 calendario |
|||||||||||
17 Sep 2017 15:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Scunthorpe United | |||||||
Mexico Primera Division calendario |
|||||||||||
17 Sep 2017 01:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Atlas | |||||||
17 Sep 2017 01:06 | FT | 3 - 1 | 3 - 0 | Pachuca | |||||||
17 Sep 2017 03:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Puebla | |||||||
17 Sep 2017 03:06 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Pumas UNAM | |||||||
17 Sep 2017 18:00 | FT | 3 - 2 | 3 - 2 | Queretaro FC | |||||||
Argentina Primera B Nacional calendario |
|||||||||||
17 Sep 2017 00:30 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Aldosivi | |||||||
17 Sep 2017 19:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Flandria | |||||||
17 Sep 2017 19:35 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Independiente Rivadavia | |||||||
17 Sep 2017 20:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Guillermo Brown | |||||||
England FA Cup calendario |
|||||||||||
17 Sep 2017 13:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Hayes&Yeading | |||||||
17 Sep 2017 14:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Billericay Town | |||||||
17 Sep 2017 15:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | St Ives Town | |||||||
17 Sep 2017 15:00 | FT | 0 - 4 | 0 - 1 | Ashton Athletic | |||||||
17 Sep 2017 15:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | North Ferriby United | |||||||
Liga de Honora calendario |
|||||||||||
17 Sep 2017 11:15 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | SL Benfica B | |||||||
17 Sep 2017 16:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Famalicao | |||||||
17 Sep 2017 16:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Santa Clara | |||||||
17 Sep 2017 16:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Arouca | |||||||
17 Sep 2017 16:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Vitoria Guimaraes B | |||||||
17 Sep 2017 16:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Leixoes | |||||||
17 Sep 2017 16:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Penafiel | |||||||
Korea League Classic calendario |
|||||||||||
17 Sep 2017 07:05 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Seoul | |||||||
17 Sep 2017 10:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Ulsan Hyundai Horang-i | |||||||
17 Sep 2017 10:00 | FT | 0 - 4 | 0 - 3 | Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors | |||||||
Vietnam calendario |
|||||||||||
17 Sep 2017 11:00 | FT | 2 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Quảng Nam | |||||||
17 Sep 2017 11:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Sông Lam Nghệ An | |||||||
17 Sep 2017 11:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Đồng Tâm Long An | |||||||
17 Sep 2017 12:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Quảng Ninh | |||||||
J-League Division 1 calendario |
|||||||||||
17 Sep 2017 08:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Urawa Red Diamonds | |||||||
Japanese League Division 2 calendario |
|||||||||||
17 Sep 2017 09:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Nagoya Grampus Eight | |||||||
17 Sep 2017 11:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Kyoto Purple Sanga | ||||||||
Greece National A calendario |
|||||||||||
17 Sep 2017 14:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Apollon Smirnis | |||||||
17 Sep 2017 16:15 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | PAE Atromitos | |||||||
17 Sep 2017 16:15 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Kerkyra | |||||||
17 Sep 2017 18:30 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | AEK Athens | |||||||
Israel Premier League calendario |
|||||||||||
17 Sep 2017 16:59 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Ashdod MS | |||||||
17 Sep 2017 18:15 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Hapoel Beer Sheva | |||||||
Iran Pro League calendario |
|||||||||||
17 Sep 2017 16:30 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Peykan | |||||||
Cyprus 1 Division calendario |
|||||||||||
17 Sep 2017 16:00 | FT | 4 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Nea Salamis | |||||||
17 Sep 2017 16:59 | FT | 3 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Aris Limassol | |||||||
Singapore calendario |
|||||||||||
17 Sep 2017 12:30 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Tampines Rovers FC | ||||||||
17 Sep 2017 13:30 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Tampines Rovers FC | |||||||
Indonesia Super Liga calendario |
|||||||||||
17 Sep 2017 07:30 | FT | 4 - 2 | 2 - 0 | Persiba Balikpapan | |||||||
17 Sep 2017 09:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Barito Putera | |||||||
17 Sep 2017 12:30 | FT | 3 - 4 | 1 - 0 | PSM Makassar | |||||||
Ukraine Premier League calendario |
|||||||||||
17 Sep 2017 15:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Karpaty Lviv | |||||||
17 Sep 2017 17:30 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Dynamo Kyiv | |||||||
17 Sep 2017 17:30 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Shakhtar Donetsk | |||||||
Romania - Division A calendario |
|||||||||||
17 Sep 2017 16:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | CFR Cluj | |||||||
17 Sep 2017 18:30 | FT | 4 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Gaz Metan Medias | |||||||
Austria calendario |
|||||||||||
17 Sep 2017 15:30 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Red Bull Salzburg | |||||||
17 Sep 2017 18:00 | FT | 5 - 1 | 2 - 1 | St.Polten | |||||||
Thailand calendario |
|||||||||||
17 Sep 2017 12:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Chiangrai United | |||||||
17 Sep 2017 12:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Samut Prakan City | |||||||
17 Sep 2017 13:00 | FT | 1 - 4 | 1 - 3 | Muang Thong United | |||||||
17 Sep 2017 13:00 | FT | 6 - 2 | 5 - 1 | Osotspa Saraburi FC | |||||||
HongKong calendario |
|||||||||||
17 Sep 2017 07:30 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Wofoo Tai Po | |||||||
17 Sep 2017 10:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Kitchee | |||||||
Poland calendario |
|||||||||||
17 Sep 2017 14:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | LKS Nieciecza | |||||||
17 Sep 2017 16:59 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Cracovia Krakow | |||||||
Serbia calendario |
|||||||||||
17 Sep 2017 15:00 | FT | 2 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Cukaricki | |||||||
17 Sep 2017 15:00 | FT | 4 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Radnik Surdulica | |||||||
17 Sep 2017 16:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Crvena Zvezda | |||||||
17 Sep 2017 16:00 | FT | 3 - 3 | 2 - 1 | Mladost Lucani | |||||||
17 Sep 2017 18:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Zemun | |||||||
17 Sep 2017 18:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Radnicki Nis | |||||||
17 Sep 2017 18:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 0 - 0 | FK Rad Beograd | |||||||
Croatia calendario |
|||||||||||
17 Sep 2017 16:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | NK Rijeka | |||||||
17 Sep 2017 18:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Istra 1961 | |||||||
Egypt Premier League calendario |
|||||||||||
17 Sep 2017 14:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Tanta | |||||||
17 Sep 2017 16:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | El Mokawloon | |||||||
17 Sep 2017 19:15 | FT | 3 - 0 | 0 - 0 | El Daklyeh | |||||||
Bulgaria calendario |
|||||||||||
17 Sep 2017 15:30 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Pirin Blagoevgrad | |||||||
17 Sep 2017 18:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Slavia Sofia | |||||||
Slovakia calendario |
|||||||||||
17 Sep 2017 18:00 | FT | 2 - 3 | 0 - 0 | DAC Dunajska Streda | |||||||
Slovenia Liga calendario |
|||||||||||
17 Sep 2017 16:59 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 2 | NK Maribor | |||||||
Belarus Premier League calendario |
|||||||||||
17 Sep 2017 13:00 | FT | 3 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Neman Grodno | |||||||
17 Sep 2017 14:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Dinamo Brest | |||||||
17 Sep 2017 15:00 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Shakhter Soligorsk | |||||||
Kazakhstan Super League calendario |
|||||||||||
17 Sep 2017 13:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Okzhetpes | |||||||
Morocco Super League calendario |
|||||||||||
17 Sep 2017 16:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Chabab Rif Hoceima | |||||||
17 Sep 2017 16:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Renaissance Sportive de Berkane | |||||||
17 Sep 2017 18:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Racing Casablanca | |||||||
17 Sep 2017 20:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 2 - 0 | OCK Olympique de Khouribga | |||||||
South Africa Premier League calendario |
|||||||||||
17 Sep 2017 14:00 | FT | 4 - 1 | 1 - 1 | AmaZulu | |||||||
Bosnia Premijer Liga calendario |
|||||||||||
17 Sep 2017 18:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Radnik Bijeljina | |||||||
17 Sep 2017 18:30 | FT | 4 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Krupa | |||||||
China Premier League calendario |
|||||||||||
17 Sep 2017 12:35 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | HeNan | |||||||
17 Sep 2017 12:35 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Guangzhou Evergrande FC | |||||||
Denmark 1.Division calendario |
|||||||||||
17 Sep 2017 12:45 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Esbjerg FB | |||||||
17 Sep 2017 12:45 | FT | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Viborg | |||||||
17 Sep 2017 12:45 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Thisted | |||||||
17 Sep 2017 12:45 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Fremad Amager | |||||||
17 Sep 2017 12:45 | FT | 3 - 3 | 2 - 0 | Vendsyssel | |||||||
17 Sep 2017 12:45 | FT | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Fredericia | |||||||
Moldova Divizia Nationala calendario |
|||||||||||
17 Sep 2017 14:30 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Sheriff | |||||||
Armenia Premier League calendario |
|||||||||||
17 Sep 2017 13:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Gandzasar Kapan | |||||||
AFF U19 calendario |
|||||||||||
17 Sep 2017 09:30 | FT | 1 - 7 | 0 - 3 | Indonesia U18 | |||||||
17 Sep 2017 12:30 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Thái Lan U19 | |||||||
Andorra Super league calendario |
|||||||||||
17 Sep 2017 11:00 | FT | 1 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Inter Club Escaldes | |||||||
17 Sep 2017 11:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Ue Engordany | |||||||
17 Sep 2017 15:00 | FT | 0 - 6 | 0 - 1 | Santa Coloma | |||||||
17 Sep 2017 16:59 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Lusitanos la Posa | |||||||
Costa Rica Primera Division calendario |
|||||||||||
17 Sep 2017 03:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Perez Zeledon | |||||||
17 Sep 2017 18:00 | FT | 1 - 4 | 1 - 2 | AD grecia | |||||||
17 Sep 2017 18:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Guadalupe | |||||||
17 Sep 2017 20:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Santos De Guapiles | |||||||
17 Sep 2017 22:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 0 - 2 | AD Carmelita | |||||||
17 Sep 2017 23:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Alajuelense | |||||||
Bolivia Liga de Futbol Prof calendario |
|||||||||||
17 Sep 2017 20:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Jorge Wilstermann | |||||||
17 Sep 2017 21:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | San Jose | |||||||
17 Sep 2017 22:15 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | The Strongest | |||||||
Guatemala Liga Nacional calendario |
|||||||||||
17 Sep 2017 18:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | CD Suchitepequez | |||||||
17 Sep 2017 18:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | CD Malacateco | |||||||
17 Sep 2017 18:30 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Club Comunicaciones | |||||||
17 Sep 2017 19:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Coban Imperial | |||||||
17 Sep 2017 21:30 | FT | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Xelaju MC | |||||||
El Salvador Primera Division calendario |
|||||||||||
17 Sep 2017 00:00 | FT | 5 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Luis Angel Firpo | |||||||
17 Sep 2017 22:00 | FT | 3 - 2 | 2 - 0 | Sonsonate | |||||||
17 Sep 2017 22:00 | FT | 1 - 3 | 1 - 0 | Aguila | |||||||
17 Sep 2017 22:15 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | CD FAS | |||||||
Honduras Liga Nacional calendario |
|||||||||||
17 Sep 2017 21:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Honduras Progreso | |||||||
17 Sep 2017 22:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Platense | |||||||
17 Sep 2017 22:30 | FT | 3 - 2 | 0 - 2 | CD Olimpia | |||||||
17 Sep 2017 23:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Real Espana | |||||||
Korea K League Challenge calendario |
|||||||||||
17 Sep 2017 11:00 | FT | 1 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Chungnam Asan | |||||||
17 Sep 2017 11:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Ansan Greeners | |||||||
Ecuador Copa Pilsener A calendario |
|||||||||||
17 Sep 2017 18:00 | FT | 3 - 2 | 2 - 2 | CD El Nacional | |||||||
17 Sep 2017 18:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Independiente Jose Teran | |||||||
17 Sep 2017 20:30 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Deportivo Cuenca | |||||||
Latvia - 1. Division calendario |
|||||||||||
17 Sep 2017 15:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 0 | FK Ventspils | |||||||
Poland - 2. Liga calendario |
|||||||||||
17 Sep 2017 11:30 | FT | 3 - 2 | 3 - 0 | GKS Katowice | |||||||
17 Sep 2017 14:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Olimpia Grudziadz | |||||||
Colombia Copa Mustang calendario |
|||||||||||
17 Sep 2017 00:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Tigres FC | |||||||
17 Sep 2017 01:45 | FT | 3 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Millonarios | |||||||
17 Sep 2017 23:15 | FT | 3 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Atletico Huila | |||||||
Russia Div 2 East calendario |
|||||||||||
17 Sep 2017 06:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Irtysh 1946 Omsk | |||||||
17 Sep 2017 07:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Dinamo Barnaul | |||||||
Russia Div 2 West calendario |
|||||||||||
17 Sep 2017 11:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Dolgiye Prudy | |||||||
Georgia Pirveli Liga calendario |
|||||||||||
17 Sep 2017 14:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Metalurgi Rustavi | |||||||
Japan Football League calendario |
|||||||||||
17 Sep 2017 05:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Blaublitz Akita | |||||||
17 Sep 2017 05:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Kataller Toyama | |||||||
17 Sep 2017 05:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Gainare Tottori | |||||||
17 Sep 2017 06:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | AC Nagano Parceiro | |||||||
Belgium - 2e Klasse calendario |
|||||||||||
17 Sep 2017 15:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Cercle Brugge | |||||||
Uzbekistan Professional Football League calendario |
|||||||||||
17 Sep 2017 13:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Obod Tashkent | |||||||
Sweden Div 1 Sodra calendario |
|||||||||||
17 Sep 2017 15:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 0 - 0 | IK Oddevold | |||||||
17 Sep 2017 15:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Landskrona BoIS | |||||||
17 Sep 2017 16:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Husqvarna FF | |||||||
Colombia Copa Premier calendario |
|||||||||||
17 Sep 2017 02:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Barranquilla | |||||||
17 Sep 2017 17:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Bogota | |||||||
17 Sep 2017 21:30 | FT | 2 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Real Santander | |||||||
17 Sep 2017 22:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Valledupar | |||||||
Russia Div 2 Ural-Povolzhye calendario |
|||||||||||
17 Sep 2017 12:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Chelyabinsk | |||||||
17 Sep 2017 12:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Ural 2 | |||||||
17 Sep 2017 13:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Lada Togliatti | |||||||
17 Sep 2017 14:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Mordovia Saransk | |||||||
17 Sep 2017 14:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Volga Ulyanovsk | |||||||
17 Sep 2017 14:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Orenburg 2 | |||||||
Argentina Prim B Metropolitana calendario |
|||||||||||
17 Sep 2017 17:30 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Ca Platense | ||||||||
17 Sep 2017 19:30 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Defensores de Belgrano | |||||||
17 Sep 2017 19:30 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Talleres Rem De Escalada | |||||||
Georgia Primera Division calendario |
|||||||||||
17 Sep 2017 13:30 | FT | 2 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Kolkheti Poti | |||||||
17 Sep 2017 15:30 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Dila Gori | |||||||
17 Sep 2017 17:30 | FT | 1 - 4 | 1 - 2 | Saburtalo Tbilisi | |||||||
Venezuela Primera Division calendario |
|||||||||||
17 Sep 2017 21:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Deportivo Anzoategui | |||||||
17 Sep 2017 21:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Atletico Socopo | |||||||
17 Sep 2017 22:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Portuguesa de Desportos | |||||||
17 Sep 2017 22:10 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Zulia | |||||||
17 Sep 2017 23:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Atletico Venezuela | |||||||
Republic of Azerbaijan Premier League calendario |
|||||||||||
17 Sep 2017 15:30 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Fk Kapaz Ganca | |||||||
17 Sep 2017 18:00 | FT | 1 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Gilan Gabala | |||||||
Russia Div 2 South calendario |
|||||||||||
17 Sep 2017 15:00 | FT | 1 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Torpedo Armavir | |||||||
17 Sep 2017 16:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Afips | |||||||
Woman's World Cup (Preliminaries) Europe calendario |
|||||||||||
17 Sep 2017 13:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Nữ Wales | |||||||
Paraguayan Primera Division calendario |
|||||||||||
17 Sep 2017 00:10 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Guarani CA | |||||||
17 Sep 2017 23:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Independiente Fbc | |||||||
Libya League Division 1 calendario |
|||||||||||
17 Sep 2017 16:59 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Al Anwar | |||||||
17 Sep 2017 16:59 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Al Najma Lby | |||||||
Turkey 2 Ligi A calendario |
|||||||||||
17 Sep 2017 15:00 | FT | 1 - 4 | 1 - 1 | Ankaragucu | |||||||
17 Sep 2017 18:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Giresunspor | |||||||
17 Sep 2017 18:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Erzurum BB | |||||||
Russia Youth Championship League calendario |
|||||||||||
17 Sep 2017 15:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Amkar Perm Youth | |||||||
Chinese Football League Divison 1 calendario |
|||||||||||
17 Sep 2017 12:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Shenzhen | |||||||
17 Sep 2017 12:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Zhejiang Professional | |||||||
17 Sep 2017 12:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Shanghai Shenxin | |||||||
17 Sep 2017 12:35 | FT | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Beijing Renhe | |||||||
Czech Republic 2. Liga calendario |
|||||||||||
17 Sep 2017 09:15 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Fk Banik Sokolov | |||||||
17 Sep 2017 14:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Frydek-mistek | |||||||
Sweden Div 2 Norrland calendario |
|||||||||||
17 Sep 2017 15:00 | FT | 2 - 3 | 2 - 1 | Assyriska FF | |||||||
17 Sep 2017 15:00 | FT | 3 - 2 | 2 - 0 | IK Brage | |||||||
17 Sep 2017 15:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Arameisk-syrianska If | |||||||
17 Sep 2017 15:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Carlstad United BK | |||||||
17 Sep 2017 16:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Enskede Ik | |||||||
Norway Adeccoligaen calendario |
|||||||||||
17 Sep 2017 14:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Sandnes Ulf | |||||||
17 Sep 2017 14:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Mjondalen | |||||||
17 Sep 2017 14:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Asane Fotball | |||||||
17 Sep 2017 16:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Start Kristiansand | |||||||
17 Sep 2017 16:59 | FT | 3 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Floro | |||||||
17 Sep 2017 16:59 | FT | 2 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Elverum | |||||||
17 Sep 2017 16:59 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Kongsvinger | |||||||
Norway 2 Division B calendario |
|||||||||||
17 Sep 2017 14:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Notodden FK | |||||||
17 Sep 2017 15:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Nest-Sotra | |||||||
17 Sep 2017 16:59 | FT | 5 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Byasen Toppfotball | |||||||
Tunisia Division 1 calendario |
|||||||||||
17 Sep 2017 15:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Esperance Sportive Zarzis | |||||||
17 Sep 2017 15:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Co Medenine | |||||||
Uzbekistan Division 1 calendario |
|||||||||||
17 Sep 2017 13:00 | FT | 4 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Yangiyer | |||||||
17 Sep 2017 13:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Nbu Osiyo | |||||||
17 Sep 2017 13:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Lokomotiv Bfk | |||||||
17 Sep 2017 13:00 | FT | 6 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Hotira Namangan | |||||||
17 Sep 2017 13:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Andijon | |||||||
17 Sep 2017 13:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Istiklol Fergana | |||||||
17 Sep 2017 13:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Nasaf Qarshi Ii | |||||||
17 Sep 2017 13:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Dinamo Gallakor | |||||||
17 Sep 2017 13:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Zaamin | |||||||
Zimbabwe Premier Soccer League calendario |
|||||||||||
17 Sep 2017 14:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Caps United Fc | |||||||
Lithuania - 2. Division calendario |
|||||||||||
17 Sep 2017 13:00 | FT | 1 - 5 | 0 - 3 | Banga Gargzdai | |||||||
Estonia Esi Liiga calendario |
|||||||||||
17 Sep 2017 14:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Kuressaare | |||||||
17 Sep 2017 14:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Tallinna Levadia 2 | |||||||
17 Sep 2017 14:00 | FT | 6 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Fci Tallinn B | |||||||
Hungary NB 2 calendario |
|||||||||||
17 Sep 2017 15:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Mte Mosonmagyarovar | |||||||
17 Sep 2017 15:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 2 | ETO Gyori FC | |||||||
17 Sep 2017 15:00 | FT | 2 - 3 | 2 - 1 | Varda Se | |||||||
17 Sep 2017 15:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Csakvari Tk | |||||||
17 Sep 2017 15:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Szegedi Ak | |||||||
17 Sep 2017 15:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | MTK Hungaria FC | |||||||
17 Sep 2017 16:59 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Zalaegerszegi TE | |||||||
17 Sep 2017 16:59 | FT | 3 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Siofok | |||||||
17 Sep 2017 16:59 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Soproni Svse-gysev | |||||||
17 Sep 2017 16:59 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Kazincbarcika | |||||||
San Marino Girone A calendario |
|||||||||||
17 Sep 2017 14:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Cailungo | |||||||
17 Sep 2017 14:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 0 - 1 | SS Murata | |||||||
Slovakia 2. Liga calendario |
|||||||||||
17 Sep 2017 09:30 | FT | 0 - 6 | 0 - 3 | Poprad | |||||||
17 Sep 2017 09:30 | FT | 3 - 4 | 3 - 1 | Skf Sered | |||||||
17 Sep 2017 15:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Spisska Nova Ves | |||||||
Luxembourg National Division calendario |
|||||||||||
17 Sep 2017 14:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Una Strassen | |||||||
17 Sep 2017 15:00 | FT | 3 - 2 | 2 - 1 | CS Petange | |||||||
17 Sep 2017 15:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Us Esch | |||||||
17 Sep 2017 15:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Us Mondorf-les-bains | |||||||
17 Sep 2017 15:00 | FT | 0 - 4 | 0 - 1 | F91 Dudelange | |||||||
FYR Macedonia Prva liga calendario |
|||||||||||
17 Sep 2017 14:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Vardar Skopje | |||||||
17 Sep 2017 14:30 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Brera Strumica | |||||||
17 Sep 2017 14:30 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Korzo Prilep | |||||||
17 Sep 2017 14:30 | FT | 2 - 6 | 1 - 3 | FK Shkendija 79 | |||||||
Czech Republic Ceska Fotbalova Liga calendario |
|||||||||||
17 Sep 2017 09:15 | FT | 3 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Benatky Nad Jizerou | |||||||
17 Sep 2017 14:30 | FT | 1 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Dobrovice | |||||||
17 Sep 2017 15:30 | FT | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Fk Loko Vltavin | |||||||
Chinese Football League Divison 2 calendario |
|||||||||||
17 Sep 2017 09:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Hainan Boying Seamen | |||||||
17 Sep 2017 09:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Shenzhen Renren | |||||||
17 Sep 2017 09:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Nantong Zhiyun | |||||||
17 Sep 2017 09:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Jiangxi Beidamen | |||||||
17 Sep 2017 09:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Sichuan Longfor | |||||||
17 Sep 2017 09:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Mengzi Wanhao | |||||||
17 Sep 2017 09:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Fujian Transcend | |||||||
17 Sep 2017 09:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Inner Mongolia Caoshangfei | |||||||
17 Sep 2017 09:00 | FT | 1 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Shaanxi Chang an Athletic | |||||||
17 Sep 2017 09:00 | FT | 4 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Hebei Elite | |||||||
17 Sep 2017 09:00 | FT | 5 - 1 | 3 - 0 | Dalian Chanjoy | |||||||
17 Sep 2017 09:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Shenyang Urban | |||||||
Thailand Division 1 calendario |
|||||||||||
17 Sep 2017 12:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Ptt Rayong | |||||||
17 Sep 2017 12:00 | FT | 4 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Nong Bua Pitchaya | |||||||
17 Sep 2017 13:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Bangkok Fc | |||||||
17 Sep 2017 13:00 | FT | 3 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Rayong | |||||||
Japan Women Division 1 calendario |
|||||||||||
17 Sep 2017 05:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Nữ As Elfen Sayama | |||||||
17 Sep 2017 07:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Nữ Beleza | |||||||
Japan Women Division 2 calendario |
|||||||||||
17 Sep 2017 03:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Nữ Nippon Sport Science University | |||||||
17 Sep 2017 05:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Nữ Setagaya Sfida | ||||||||
Albania Super league calendario |
|||||||||||
17 Sep 2017 15:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Luftetari Gjirokaster | |||||||
17 Sep 2017 18:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Teuta Durres | |||||||
Asian Women Championship U16 calendario |
|||||||||||
17 Sep 2017 12:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Nữ Bangladesh U16 | ||||||||
Saudi Arabia Professional League calendario |
|||||||||||
17 Sep 2017 18:25 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Al Nassr | |||||||
HongKong 1st Division calendario |
|||||||||||
17 Sep 2017 06:30 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Kwun Tong Fa | |||||||
17 Sep 2017 06:30 | FT | 3 - 4 | 1 - 1 | Hong Kong FC | |||||||
17 Sep 2017 06:30 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Double Flower Fa | |||||||
17 Sep 2017 08:30 | FT | 1 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Citizen | |||||||
17 Sep 2017 08:30 | FT | 3 - 4 | 1 - 0 | South China | |||||||
17 Sep 2017 08:30 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Wong Tai Sin District Rsc | |||||||
17 Sep 2017 08:30 | FT | 6 - 1 | 4 - 1 | Wan Chai Sf | |||||||
17 Sep 2017 08:30 | FT | 3 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Tai Chung | |||||||
Poland 3. Liga calendario |
|||||||||||
17 Sep 2017 15:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Belchatow | |||||||
Switzerland Cup calendario |
|||||||||||
17 Sep 2017 13:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | St. Gallen | |||||||
17 Sep 2017 13:00 | FT | 4 - 2 | 2 - 0 | Winterthur | |||||||
17 Sep 2017 13:30 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Lugano | |||||||
17 Sep 2017 14:00 | FT | 0 - 4 | 0 - 2 | Young Boys | |||||||
17 Sep 2017 14:00 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Thun | |||||||
17 Sep 2017 14:30 | FT | 0 - 5 | 0 - 1 | Grasshoppers | |||||||
17 Sep 2017 14:30 | FT | 2 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Neuchatel Xamax | |||||||
17 Sep 2017 15:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Basel | |||||||
Peru Primera Division calendario |
|||||||||||
17 Sep 2017 16:59 | FT | 2 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Deportivo Municipal | |||||||
17 Sep 2017 19:15 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Alianza Lima | |||||||
17 Sep 2017 21:30 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Juan Aurich | |||||||
Oman calendario |
|||||||||||
17 Sep 2017 14:30 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Al Nasr (OMA) | |||||||
17 Sep 2017 14:40 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Muscat | |||||||
17 Sep 2017 14:45 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Al Shabab Oma | |||||||
17 Sep 2017 15:30 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Mrbat | |||||||
17 Sep 2017 15:45 | FT | 2 - 3 | 2 - 3 | Al-Suwaiq Club | |||||||
17 Sep 2017 17:30 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Al Salam | |||||||
17 Sep 2017 17:45 | FT | 4 - 2 | 4 - 1 | AL-Nahda | |||||||
Bahrain Division 2 calendario |
|||||||||||
17 Sep 2017 16:30 | FT | 3 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Sitra | |||||||
17 Sep 2017 16:30 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Al-hala | |||||||
17 Sep 2017 16:30 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Busaiteen | |||||||
17 Sep 2017 16:30 | FT | 4 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Bahrain Sc | |||||||
Lebanon calendario |
|||||||||||
17 Sep 2017 13:30 | FT | 3 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Tadamon Sour | |||||||
17 Sep 2017 13:30 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Al Shabab Al Arabi | |||||||
17 Sep 2017 14:00 | FT | 1 - 5 | 0 - 3 | Al Ansar Lib | |||||||
Mexico Primera Divison A calendario |
|||||||||||
17 Sep 2017 01:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Murcielagos | |||||||
17 Sep 2017 01:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Cf Indios De Ciudad Juarez | |||||||
17 Sep 2017 02:15 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Venados | |||||||
17 Sep 2017 03:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | CF Atlante | |||||||
Canadian Premier Soccer League calendario |
|||||||||||
17 Sep 2017 01:00 | FT | 6 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Royal Toronto | |||||||
17 Sep 2017 01:00 | FT | 6 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Brantford Galaxy Sc | |||||||
Japan Football League calendario |
|||||||||||
17 Sep 2017 05:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Verspah Oita | |||||||
17 Sep 2017 05:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Nara Club | |||||||
17 Sep 2017 05:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Veertien Mie | |||||||
United Soccer League calendario |
|||||||||||
17 Sep 2017 00:00 | FT | 4 - 2 | 2 - 1 | New York Red Bulls B | |||||||
17 Sep 2017 00:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Richmond Kickers | |||||||
17 Sep 2017 00:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Ottawa Fury | |||||||
17 Sep 2017 00:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Toronto Fc II | |||||||
17 Sep 2017 00:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Rochester Rhinos | |||||||
17 Sep 2017 01:35 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Reno 1868 | |||||||
17 Sep 2017 01:35 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Orlando City B | |||||||
17 Sep 2017 03:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Colorado Springs Switchbacks | |||||||
17 Sep 2017 03:35 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Los Angeles Galaxy 2 | |||||||
17 Sep 2017 03:35 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Real Monarchs Slc | |||||||
17 Sep 2017 22:00 | FT | 5 - 2 | 2 - 1 | San Antonio | |||||||
17 Sep 2017 23:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Tulsa Roughneck | |||||||
Paraguay Division 2 calendario |
|||||||||||
17 Sep 2017 14:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | General Caballero | |||||||
17 Sep 2017 14:30 | FT | 3 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Caacupe Fbc | |||||||
17 Sep 2017 14:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Sportivo Iteno | |||||||
17 Sep 2017 14:30 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Ovetense | |||||||
17 Sep 2017 14:30 | FT | 5 - 2 | 4 - 1 | Olimpia De Ita | |||||||
17 Sep 2017 14:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Guairena | |||||||
17 Sep 2017 14:30 | FT | 2 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Fulgencio Yegros | |||||||
17 Sep 2017 14:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | 22 De Setiembre | |||||||
Malta Premier League calendario |
|||||||||||
17 Sep 2017 16:59 | FT | 3 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Tarxien Rainbows | |||||||
17 Sep 2017 19:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Valletta FC | |||||||
Malta First Division League calendario |
|||||||||||
17 Sep 2017 16:59 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Pieta Hotspurs | |||||||
17 Sep 2017 16:59 | FT | 2 - 3 | 1 - 2 | St Patrick | |||||||
17 Sep 2017 19:15 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | San Gwann | |||||||
17 Sep 2017 19:15 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Zejtun Corinthians | |||||||
Belarus Pershaya Liga calendario |
|||||||||||
17 Sep 2017 14:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Lida | |||||||
Kosovo Super League calendario |
|||||||||||
17 Sep 2017 15:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Kf Drenica Srbica | |||||||
17 Sep 2017 15:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Gjilani | |||||||
17 Sep 2017 15:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Kf Feronikeli | |||||||
Myanmar National League calendario |
|||||||||||
17 Sep 2017 10:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Hantharwady United | |||||||
17 Sep 2017 10:00 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Ayeyawady United | |||||||
17 Sep 2017 10:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Yadanabon | |||||||
Argentina Ding Group Tebolidun League Manchester calendario |
|||||||||||
17 Sep 2017 19:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Argentino De Rosario | |||||||
17 Sep 2017 19:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Real Pilar | |||||||
17 Sep 2017 19:30 | FT | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Deportivo Paraguayo | |||||||
Primera Division de Uruguay calendario |
|||||||||||
17 Sep 2017 20:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | CA Penarol | |||||||
Montenegro Division 2 calendario |
|||||||||||
17 Sep 2017 14:30 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Berane | |||||||
17 Sep 2017 14:30 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Ibar Rozaje | |||||||
17 Sep 2017 14:30 | FT | 1 - 4 | 0 - 2 | Mladost Podgorica | |||||||
17 Sep 2017 14:30 | FT | 0 - 5 | 0 - 3 | Mornar | |||||||
17 Sep 2017 14:30 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Lovcen Cetinje | |||||||
South Africa First League calendario |
|||||||||||
17 Sep 2017 14:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Richards Bay | |||||||
17 Sep 2017 14:00 | FT | 1 - 3 | 1 - 0 | Mbombela United |
partidos totales: 454
Mon | Tue | Wed | Thu | Fri | Sat | Sun |
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 |
8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 |
15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | 19 | 20 | 21 |
22 | 23 | 24 | 25 | 26 | 27 | 28 |
29 | 30 |
liga (schedule)
- English Premier League
- Italy Serie A
- Spanish La Liga
- Germany Bundesliga
- French Ligue 1
- Spain Upercopa
- Capital One Cup
- Super Cup European
- World Cup Qualification (Asia)
- World Cup Qualification (Africa)
- World Cup Qualification (Oceanian)
- Europa League
- Champions League
- Olympic
- SEA Games
- England FA Cup
- Concacaf Gold Cup
- African Nations Cup
- FIFA Club World Cup
- Copa Libertadores
- Korea League Classic
- Vietnam
- J-League Division 1
- World Cup Qualification (Europe)
- World Cup Qualification (Northern America)
- World Cup Qualification (Southern America)
- World Cup
- EURO
- Germany Super Cup
- Italy Super Cup
- World Cup Playoffs
- Sea Games Womens Football
- African Nations Championship
- AFF Suzuki Cup
- Copa America
- UEFA Nations League
- AFF U22
- Euro 2020
- Finalissima CUP
- Southern Ladies Cup
- Johan Cruijff Schaal
- UEFA European Women's Championship
- Europa Conference League Cup
- South Asian Football Federation Cup
- UAFA Club Cup
- UEFA Women's Nations League
- CONCACAF Nations League
- FIFA Women World Cup
- Conmebol-Sudamericano Women
- AFF Women’s Championship
- North Central America Leagues Cup
- South Africa Confederations Cup
Ad Tags
Soccer188 email contact (for ads & more):
Loading...