calendario de fútbol 30-06-2022
Loading...
Updating livescore (minutes and scores) (5 seconds per update) !
tiempo | Minute | local | final | 1er Tiempo | visitante | análisis | |||||
International Friendly calendario |
|||||||||||
30 Jun 2022 08:15 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Ludogorets Razgrad Ii | |||||||
30 Jun 2022 10:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Radomiak Radom | |||||||
30 Jun 2022 10:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Akron Togliatti | |||||||
30 Jun 2022 10:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Opava | |||||||
30 Jun 2022 13:00 | FT | 0 - 4 | 0 - 1 | Hearts | |||||||
30 Jun 2022 13:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Aalborg BK | |||||||
30 Jun 2022 14:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Dinamo Makhachkala | |||||||
30 Jun 2022 14:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Hermannstadt | |||||||
30 Jun 2022 15:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Radnicki Nis | |||||||
30 Jun 2022 15:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Botosani | |||||||
30 Jun 2022 15:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | HNK Sibenik | |||||||
30 Jun 2022 16:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Ingolstadt 04 | |||||||
30 Jun 2022 16:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Sv Rodinghausen | |||||||
30 Jun 2022 16:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | APOEL Nicosia | |||||||
30 Jun 2022 16:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Dunav Ruse | |||||||
30 Jun 2022 16:30 | FT | 1 - 3 | 1 - 0 | Paksi SE | |||||||
30 Jun 2022 16:30 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Sepsi | ||||||||
30 Jun 2022 16:30 | FT | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Sepsi | |||||||
30 Jun 2022 17:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Vojvodina | |||||||
30 Jun 2022 17:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Mfk Skalica | |||||||
30 Jun 2022 17:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Wiener Viktoria | |||||||
30 Jun 2022 17:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | GKS Katowice | |||||||
30 Jun 2022 17:00 | FT | 0 - 4 | 0 - 0 | Nữ Anh | |||||||
30 Jun 2022 17:30 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Koper | |||||||
30 Jun 2022 17:30 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Sv Leobendorf | ||||||||
Copa Sudamericana calendario |
|||||||||||
30 Jun 2022 01:30 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Melgar | |||||||
30 Jun 2022 01:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Santos | |||||||
30 Jun 2022 23:15 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Lanus | |||||||
USA MLS calendario |
|||||||||||
30 Jun 2022 00:30 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Columbus Crew | |||||||
30 Jun 2022 00:30 | FT | 4 - 4 | 3 - 3 | New York City Fc | |||||||
30 Jun 2022 01:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Philadelphia Union | |||||||
30 Jun 2022 03:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Montreal Impact | |||||||
30 Jun 2022 03:30 | FT | 2 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Houston Dynamo | |||||||
30 Jun 2022 03:30 | FT | 3 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Dallas | |||||||
30 Jun 2022 03:30 | FT | 2 - 3 | 0 - 3 | Minnesota United | |||||||
AFC CUP calendario |
|||||||||||
30 Jun 2022 10:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Bali United | |||||||
30 Jun 2022 11:00 | FT | 1 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Eastern A.A Football Team | |||||||
30 Jun 2022 11:00 | FT | 5 - 2 | 2 - 2 | Hougang United FC | |||||||
30 Jun 2022 13:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Kuala Lumpur | |||||||
30 Jun 2022 14:00 | FT | 5 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Visakha | |||||||
30 Jun 2022 15:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Altyn Asyr | |||||||
30 Jun 2022 15:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Dordoi-Dynamo Naryn | |||||||
30 Jun 2022 15:00 | FT | 4 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Young Elephants | |||||||
30 Jun 2022 18:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Neftchi Kochkor Ata | |||||||
Brasil Serie B calendario |
|||||||||||
30 Jun 2022 01:30 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Tombense | |||||||
30 Jun 2022 01:30 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Vasco da Gama | |||||||
Sweden Cup calendario |
|||||||||||
30 Jun 2022 18:00 | FT | 0 - 5 | 0 - 3 | Tvaakers IF | |||||||
Copa Libertadores calendario |
|||||||||||
30 Jun 2022 01:30 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Flamengo | |||||||
30 Jun 2022 01:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | River Plate | |||||||
Copa do Brasil calendario |
|||||||||||
30 Jun 2022 23:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Botafogo | |||||||
Norway NM Cupen calendario |
|||||||||||
30 Jun 2022 16:59 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Sogndal | |||||||
30 Jun 2022 16:59 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Rosenborg | |||||||
30 Jun 2022 16:59 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Ranheim IL | |||||||
30 Jun 2022 18:00 | FT | 6 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Fredrikstad | |||||||
China Premier League calendario |
|||||||||||
30 Jun 2022 10:30 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Wuhan Three Towns | |||||||
30 Jun 2022 12:30 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Chengdu Rongcheng | |||||||
30 Jun 2022 12:30 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Wuhan ZALL | |||||||
Latvia - 1. Division calendario |
|||||||||||
30 Jun 2022 16:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Spartaks Jurmala | |||||||
30 Jun 2022 16:59 | FT | 4 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Daugava Daugavpils | |||||||
Uzbekistan Professional Football League calendario |
|||||||||||
30 Jun 2022 15:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Lokomotiv Tashkent | |||||||
30 Jun 2022 16:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Olympic Fk Tashkent | |||||||
Jordan Premier League calendario |
|||||||||||
30 Jun 2022 16:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Moghayer Al Sarhan | |||||||
30 Jun 2022 18:30 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | AL-Sareeh | |||||||
Estonia Cup calendario |
|||||||||||
30 Jun 2022 17:30 | FT | 4 - 4 | 3 - 1 | Maardu Fc Starbunker | |||||||
Georgia Primera Division calendario |
|||||||||||
30 Jun 2022 12:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Samgurali Tskh | ||||||||
Venezuela Primera Division calendario |
|||||||||||
30 Jun 2022 21:30 | FT | 2 - 3 | 2 - 2 | Metropolitanos | |||||||
USA Open Cup calendario |
|||||||||||
30 Jun 2022 00:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Nashville Sc | |||||||
Libya League Division 1 calendario |
|||||||||||
30 Jun 2022 16:15 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Wefaq Sabrata | |||||||
Chinese Football League Divison 1 calendario |
|||||||||||
30 Jun 2022 08:30 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Qingdao Yellow Sea Pharmaceutical | |||||||
30 Jun 2022 09:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Suzhou Dongwu | |||||||
30 Jun 2022 12:30 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Beijing Beikong | |||||||
Sweden Div 2 Norrland calendario |
|||||||||||
30 Jun 2022 18:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Tegs Thoren ff | |||||||
Norwegian Junior U19 calendario |
|||||||||||
30 Jun 2022 17:30 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Oppsal U19 | |||||||
30 Jun 2022 19:15 | FT | 4 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Fredrikstad U19 | |||||||
30 Jun 2022 19:15 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Sparta Sarpsborg U19 | |||||||
Lithuania - 2. Division calendario |
|||||||||||
30 Jun 2022 17:30 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Siauliai B | |||||||
Estonia Esi Liiga calendario |
|||||||||||
30 Jun 2022 16:00 | FT | 4 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Flora Tallinn Ii | |||||||
30 Jun 2022 16:59 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Elva | |||||||
30 Jun 2022 16:59 | FT | 0 - 5 | 0 - 1 | Kohtla Jarve Jk Jarve | |||||||
30 Jun 2022 16:59 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Harju Jk Laagri | |||||||
Iceland Division 1 calendario |
|||||||||||
30 Jun 2022 19:30 | FT | 3 - 1 | 3 - 0 | HK Kopavog | |||||||
30 Jun 2022 20:30 | FT | 5 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Throttur Vogur | |||||||
Brazil National Football Tournament U20 calendario |
|||||||||||
30 Jun 2022 19:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Ceara Youth | |||||||
30 Jun 2022 23:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Cr Flamengo Rj Youth | |||||||
Mexico Primera Divison A calendario |
|||||||||||
30 Jun 2022 01:05 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Cimarrones De Sonora | |||||||
30 Jun 2022 03:05 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Morelia | |||||||
United Soccer League calendario |
|||||||||||
30 Jun 2022 00:30 | FT | 3 - 4 | 1 - 3 | Atlanta United Fc Ii | |||||||
30 Jun 2022 01:30 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | El Paso Locomotive | |||||||
30 Jun 2022 03:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Orange County Fc | |||||||
Myanmar National League calendario |
|||||||||||
30 Jun 2022 09:30 | FT | 0 - 7 | 0 - 3 | Yadanabon | |||||||
USA National Premier Soccer League calendario |
|||||||||||
30 Jun 2022 00:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Carolina RailHawks | |||||||
30 Jun 2022 03:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Richmond Kickers | |||||||
Chile Primera D calendario |
|||||||||||
30 Jun 2022 23:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | San Antonio Unido | |||||||
Norway Division 4 calendario |
|||||||||||
30 Jun 2022 17:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Rosenborg B | ||||||||
Iceland 3 Deild calendario |
|||||||||||
30 Jun 2022 21:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Kari Akranes | |||||||
Estonia Teine Liiga calendario |
|||||||||||
30 Jun 2022 17:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Tabasalu Charma | |||||||
30 Jun 2022 17:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Jk Welco Elekter | |||||||
30 Jun 2022 17:00 | FT | 4 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Tallinna Jk Legion B | |||||||
Canadian Premier League calendario |
|||||||||||
30 Jun 2022 00:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Valour | |||||||
30 Jun 2022 23:30 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Atletico Ottawa | |||||||
Paraguay Cup calendario |
|||||||||||
30 Jun 2022 17:45 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Cristobal Colon Jas | |||||||
30 Jun 2022 19:45 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Martin Ledesma | |||||||
Jamaica Premier League calendario |
|||||||||||
30 Jun 2022 01:30 | FT | 2 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Cavalier |
partidos totales: 103
Mon | Tue | Wed | Thu | Fri | Sat | Sun |
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 |
8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 |
15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | 19 | 20 | 21 |
22 | 23 | 24 | 25 | 26 | 27 | 28 |
29 | 30 |
liga (schedule)
- English Premier League
- Italy Serie A
- Spanish La Liga
- Germany Bundesliga
- French Ligue 1
- Spain Upercopa
- Capital One Cup
- Super Cup European
- World Cup Qualification (Asia)
- World Cup Qualification (Africa)
- World Cup Qualification (Oceanian)
- Europa League
- Champions League
- Olympic
- SEA Games
- England FA Cup
- Concacaf Gold Cup
- African Nations Cup
- FIFA Club World Cup
- Copa Libertadores
- Korea League Classic
- Vietnam
- J-League Division 1
- World Cup Qualification (Europe)
- World Cup Qualification (Northern America)
- World Cup Qualification (Southern America)
- World Cup
- EURO
- Germany Super Cup
- Italy Super Cup
- World Cup Playoffs
- Sea Games Womens Football
- African Nations Championship
- AFF Suzuki Cup
- Copa America
- UEFA Nations League
- AFF U22
- Euro 2020
- Finalissima CUP
- Southern Ladies Cup
- Johan Cruijff Schaal
- UEFA European Women's Championship
- Europa Conference League Cup
- South Asian Football Federation Cup
- UAFA Club Cup
- UEFA Women's Nations League
- CONCACAF Nations League
- FIFA Women World Cup
- Conmebol-Sudamericano Women
- AFF Women’s Championship
- North Central America Leagues Cup
- South Africa Confederations Cup
Ad Tags
Soccer188 email contact (for ads & more):
Loading...