resultados de fútbol 04-08-2016
Updating livescore (minutes and scores) (5 seconds per update) !
tiempo | Minute | local | final | 1er Tiempo | visitante | análisis | |||||
International Friendly resultados |
|||||||||||
04 Aug 2016 00:30 | FT | Montreal Impact | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | AS Roma | ||||||
04 Aug 2016 01:35 | FT | Atletico Tucuman | 0 - 3 | 0 - 2 | San Martin Tucuman | ||||||
04 Aug 2016 09:05 | FT | Nữ Serbia U17 | 6 - 1 | 4 - 0 | Nữ Slovakia U17 | ||||||
04 Aug 2016 12:00 | FT | Nữ Estonia | 2 - 2 | 2 - 0 | Nữ Đảo Faroe | ||||||
04 Aug 2016 14:00 | FT | Karagumruk | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Altay Spor Kulubu | ||||||
04 Aug 2016 15:00 | FT | Atalanta | 3 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Renate Ac | ||||||
04 Aug 2016 15:25 | FT | Al Akhaahli Alay | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Salam Zgharta | ||||||
04 Aug 2016 16:00 | FT | Nữ Latvia | 2 - 2 | 2 - 0 | Nữ Litva | ||||||
04 Aug 2016 16:00 | FT | Sudtirol | 0 - 4 | 0 - 2 | Augsburg | ||||||
04 Aug 2016 16:30 | FT | Chievo | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Parma | ||||||
04 Aug 2016 16:59 | Al-Hadd | ? - ? | ? - ? | Isa Town | |||||||
04 Aug 2016 16:59 | FT | Bologna | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Schalke 04 | ||||||
04 Aug 2016 16:59 | FT | Novara | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Mainz 05 | ||||||
04 Aug 2016 16:59 | FT | Koln | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Eibar | ||||||
04 Aug 2016 16:59 | FT | Bayer Leverkusen | 3 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Fiorentina | ||||||
04 Aug 2016 16:59 | FT | Kasimpasa | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Kayserispor | ||||||
04 Aug 2016 17:30 | FT | Torino | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | RB Leipzig | ||||||
04 Aug 2016 17:45 | FT | NK Zagreb | 2 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Akhisar Bld.Geng | ||||||
04 Aug 2016 18:00 | FT | Levante | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | United Arab Emirates | ||||||
04 Aug 2016 18:00 | FT | Malmo FF | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Wolfsburg | ||||||
04 Aug 2016 19:00 | FT | Alcorcon | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | SD Ponferradina | ||||||
04 Aug 2016 19:00 | FT | Gyirmot Se | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Trabzonspor | ||||||
04 Aug 2016 19:00 | FT | UD Marbella | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | CD El Palo | ||||||
04 Aug 2016 19:30 | FT | Novelda | 1 - 3 | 1 - 3 | Eldense | ||||||
04 Aug 2016 19:30 | FT | Cesena | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Santarcangelo | ||||||
04 Aug 2016 19:30 | FT | Horsham | 0 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Bognor Regis Town | ||||||
04 Aug 2016 19:30 | FT | Nữ Northern Ireland U17 | 0 - 4 | 0 - 1 | Nữ Ba Lan U17 | ||||||
04 Aug 2016 19:45 | FT | Hyde United | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Warrington Town AFC | ||||||
04 Aug 2016 20:00 | FT | Sporting Lisbon | 2 - 3 | 1 - 2 | Real Betis | ||||||
04 Aug 2016 20:00 | FT | Puebla | 1 - 3 | 0 - 2 | CD Alcala Guadaira | ||||||
04 Aug 2016 21:30 | FT | Tây Ban Nha U20 | 3 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Argentina U20 | ||||||
Brasil Serie A resultados |
|||||||||||
04 Aug 2016 01:45 | FT | Santos | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Flamengo | ||||||
04 Aug 2016 01:45 | FT | Atletico Paranaense | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Corinthians Paulista | ||||||
04 Aug 2016 23:15 | FT | Ponte Preta | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Botafogo | ||||||
04 Aug 2016 23:30 | FT | Sao Paulo | 1 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Atletico Mineiro | ||||||
04 Aug 2016 23:30 | FT | Gremio | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Santa Cruz (PE) | ||||||
Europa League resultados |
|||||||||||
04 Aug 2016 16:59 | FT | HJK Helsinki | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | IFK Goteborg | ||||||
04 Aug 2016 16:59 | FT | Midtjylland | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Fehervar Videoton | ||||||
04 Aug 2016 16:59 | FT | Nomme JK Kalju | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Osmanlispor | ||||||
04 Aug 2016 17:30 | FT | Spartak Trnava | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Austria Wien | ||||||
04 Aug 2016 17:30 | FT | Spartak Moscow | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | AEK Larnaca | ||||||
04 Aug 2016 17:30 | FT | Krasnodar FK | 3 - 1 | 3 - 0 | Birkirkara FC | ||||||
04 Aug 2016 18:00 | FT | Pas Giannina | 1 - 2 | 1 - 2 | AZ Alkmaar | ||||||
04 Aug 2016 18:00 | FT | Beitar Jerusalem | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Jelgava | ||||||
04 Aug 2016 18:00 | FT | Arouca | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Heracles Almelo | ||||||
04 Aug 2016 18:00 | FT | Vorskla Poltava | 2 - 3 | 0 - 1 | NK Lokomotiva Zagreb | ||||||
04 Aug 2016 18:00 | FT | Gilan Gabala | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Lille | ||||||
04 Aug 2016 18:00 | FT | Apollon Limassol FC | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Grasshoppers | ||||||
04 Aug 2016 18:00 | FT | Mlada Boleslav | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | FK Shkendija 79 | ||||||
04 Aug 2016 18:00 | FT | AIK Solna | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Panathinaikos | ||||||
04 Aug 2016 18:15 | FT | Sonderjyske | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Zaglebie Lubin | ||||||
04 Aug 2016 18:30 | FT | Maccabi Tel Aviv | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Pandurii | ||||||
04 Aug 2016 18:45 | FT | Dinamo Minsk | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Vojvodina | ||||||
04 Aug 2016 19:00 | FT | AEK Athens | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Saint-Etienne | ||||||
04 Aug 2016 19:15 | FT | NK Rijeka | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Basaksehir FK | ||||||
04 Aug 2016 19:15 | FT | Viitorul Constanta | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Gent | ||||||
04 Aug 2016 19:15 | FT | Brondby | 3 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Hertha Berlin | ||||||
04 Aug 2016 19:15 | FT | NK Maribor | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Aberdeen | ||||||
04 Aug 2016 19:30 | FT | Hajduk Split | 3 - 1 | 1 - 1 | PFC Oleksandria | ||||||
04 Aug 2016 19:30 | FT | US Sassuolo Calcio | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Luzern | ||||||
04 Aug 2016 19:45 | FT | Cork City | 1 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Genk | ||||||
04 Aug 2016 19:45 | FT | West Ham United | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Domzale | ||||||
04 Aug 2016 20:00 | FT | Rio Ave | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Slavia Praha | ||||||
04 Aug 2016 20:05 | FT | Rapid Wien | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Torpedo Zhodino | ||||||
Iceland Premier Division resultados |
|||||||||||
04 Aug 2016 21:00 | FT | Stjarnan | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Vikingur Reykjavik | ||||||
USA MLS resultados |
|||||||||||
04 Aug 2016 00:00 | FT | Toronto FC | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Real Salt Lake | ||||||
CONCACAF Champions League resultados |
|||||||||||
04 Aug 2016 01:05 | FT | W Connection FC | 2 - 4 | 1 - 1 | Pumas UNAM | ||||||
04 Aug 2016 01:05 | FT | New York Red Bulls | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Antigua Gfc | ||||||
04 Aug 2016 03:00 | FT | Portland Timbers | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | CD Dragon | ||||||
Olympic resultados |
|||||||||||
04 Aug 2016 16:59 | FT | Iraq U23 | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Đan Mạch U23 | ||||||
04 Aug 2016 19:00 | FT | Honduras U23 | 3 - 2 | 2 - 0 | Algeria U23 | ||||||
04 Aug 2016 20:00 | FT | Brazil U23 | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Nam Phi U23 | ||||||
04 Aug 2016 21:00 | FT | Mexico U23 | 2 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Đức U23 | ||||||
04 Aug 2016 22:00 | FT | Bồ Đào Nha U23 | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Argentina U23 | ||||||
04 Aug 2016 23:00 | FT | Thụy Điển U23 | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Colombia U23 | ||||||
Singapore resultados |
|||||||||||
04 Aug 2016 12:30 | FT | Tampines Rovers FC | 2 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Geylang United FC | ||||||
04 Aug 2016 12:30 | FT | Home United FC | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Singapore Warriors | ||||||
International Champions Cup resultados |
|||||||||||
04 Aug 2016 00:30 | FT | Bayern Munich | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Real Madrid | ||||||
04 Aug 2016 02:35 | FT | AC Milan | 1 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Chelsea | ||||||
Denmark 1.Division resultados |
|||||||||||
04 Aug 2016 16:59 | FT | Vendsyssel | 1 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Vejle | ||||||
Lithuania - 1. Division resultados |
|||||||||||
04 Aug 2016 16:30 | FT | Spyris Kaunas | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Suduva | ||||||
Russia Div 2 West resultados |
|||||||||||
04 Aug 2016 15:00 | FT | Solaris | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Spartak Kostroma | ||||||
04 Aug 2016 15:30 | FT | Znamya Truda | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Volga Tver | ||||||
04 Aug 2016 16:00 | FT | Strogino Moscow | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | FK Kolomna | ||||||
04 Aug 2016 16:00 | FT | Torpedo Vladimir | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Dynamo Moscow B | ||||||
04 Aug 2016 16:30 | FT | Tekstilshchik Ivanovo | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Dolgiye Prudy | ||||||
04 Aug 2016 16:30 | FT | Domodedovo | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Sochi | ||||||
Estonia Cup resultados |
|||||||||||
04 Aug 2016 16:59 | FT | Jk Kadakas Kernu | 3 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Vastseliina Fc Tannem | ||||||
Venezuela Primera Division resultados |
|||||||||||
04 Aug 2016 00:00 | FT | Llaneros FC | 2 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Urena Sc | ||||||
04 Aug 2016 00:00 | FT | Estudiantes Merida | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Deportivo Jbl Del Zulia | ||||||
04 Aug 2016 00:00 | FT | Mineros de Guayana | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Monagas SC | ||||||
04 Aug 2016 00:30 | FT | Deportivo Tachira | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Deportivo Petare FC | ||||||
04 Aug 2016 21:00 | FT | Deportivo La Guaira | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Zamora Barinas | ||||||
Russia Div 2 South resultados |
|||||||||||
04 Aug 2016 15:00 | FT | Alania | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Rotor Volgograd | ||||||
04 Aug 2016 15:00 | FT | Legion Dynamo | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Afips | ||||||
04 Aug 2016 15:30 | FT | Chayka K Sr | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Druzhba Maykop | ||||||
04 Aug 2016 15:30 | FT | Kuban Krasnodar B | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Zhemchuzhina Sochi | ||||||
04 Aug 2016 16:00 | FT | FK Angusht Nazran | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | FK Biolog | ||||||
04 Aug 2016 16:00 | FT | Mashuk-KMV | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Chernomorets Novorossiysk | ||||||
04 Aug 2016 16:30 | FT | Dynamo Stavropol | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | SKA Rostov | ||||||
04 Aug 2016 16:59 | FT | Torpedo Armavir | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Krasnodar II | ||||||
Russia Div 2 Center resultados |
|||||||||||
04 Aug 2016 14:30 | FT | Arsenal Tula II | 0 - 6 | 0 - 2 | Salyut-Energia Belgorod | ||||||
04 Aug 2016 15:00 | FT | Chertanovo Moscow | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Zenit Penza | ||||||
04 Aug 2016 16:30 | FT | FK Zvezda Ryazan | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Torpedo Moscow | ||||||
04 Aug 2016 16:30 | FT | Dinamo Briansk | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Saturn | ||||||
04 Aug 2016 16:30 | FT | Avangard | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Metallurg Lipetsk | ||||||
04 Aug 2016 16:59 | FT | Vityaz Podolsk | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | FK Kaluga | ||||||
Libya League Division 1 resultados |
|||||||||||
04 Aug 2016 16:59 | FT | Al-tirsana | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Asswehly Sc | ||||||
04 Aug 2016 16:59 | FT | Al-ahli Tripoli | 4 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Al Sharara | ||||||
Zimbabwe Premier Soccer League resultados |
|||||||||||
04 Aug 2016 14:00 | FT | Dynamos Fc | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | How Mine Fc | ||||||
04 Aug 2016 14:00 | FT | Highlanders Fc | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Mutare City | ||||||
Norwegian Junior U19 resultados |
|||||||||||
04 Aug 2016 17:45 | FT | Valerenga U19 | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Skeid Oslo U19 | ||||||
04 Aug 2016 19:00 | FT | Ham kam U19 | 3 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Fredrikstad U19 | ||||||
Egypt Cup resultados |
|||||||||||
04 Aug 2016 19:30 | FT | Al Ahly | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Enppi | ||||||
Iceland Ladies Premier League resultados |
|||||||||||
04 Aug 2016 20:15 | FT | Nữ Breidablik | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Nữ Umf Selfoss | ||||||
Estonia Esi Liiga resultados |
|||||||||||
04 Aug 2016 16:59 | FT | Viljandi Jk Tulevik | 6 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Maardu Fc Starbunker | ||||||
Iceland Division 2 resultados |
|||||||||||
04 Aug 2016 20:15 | FT | Kf Fjallabyggdar | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Hottur Egilsstadir | ||||||
Iceland Division 1 resultados |
|||||||||||
04 Aug 2016 20:15 | FT | Haukar | 3 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Fram Reykjavik | ||||||
04 Aug 2016 20:15 | FT | Leiknir Reykjavik | 0 - 3 | 0 - 2 | UMF Selfoss | ||||||
Colombia Copa Cup resultados |
|||||||||||
04 Aug 2016 00:00 | FT | Envigado | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Patriotas | ||||||
04 Aug 2016 01:00 | FT | Deportes Quindio | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Independiente Santa Fe | ||||||
04 Aug 2016 02:00 | FT | Dep.Independiente Medellin | 4 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Valledupar | ||||||
04 Aug 2016 02:00 | FT | Deportivo Pasto | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Atletico Junior Barranquilla | ||||||
Peru Primera Division resultados |
|||||||||||
04 Aug 2016 02:00 | FT | Alianza Lima | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Melgar | ||||||
United Soccer League resultados |
|||||||||||
04 Aug 2016 00:05 | FT | Rochester Rhinos | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Richmond Kickers | ||||||
04 Aug 2016 00:30 | FT | Charleston Battery | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Charlotte Independence | ||||||
04 Aug 2016 01:00 | FT | St Louis Lions | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Sporting Kansas City ii | ||||||
04 Aug 2016 03:30 | FT | Portland Timbers B | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Colorado Springs Switchbacks | ||||||
04 Aug 2016 03:40 | FT | Phoenix Rising Arizona U | 3 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Vancouver Whitecaps B | ||||||
AFF Women’s Championship resultados |
|||||||||||
04 Aug 2016 09:30 | FT | Nữ Myanmar | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Australia Womens U20 | ||||||
04 Aug 2016 12:30 | FT | Nữ Việt Nam | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Nữ Thái Lan | ||||||
COTIF Tournament resultados |
|||||||||||
04 Aug 2016 21:30 | FT | Tây Ban Nha U20 | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Argentina U20 |
partidos totales: 132
Mon | Tue | Wed | Thu | Fri | Sat | Sun |
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 |
13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | 19 |
20 | 21 | 22 | 23 | 24 | 25 | 26 |
27 | 28 | 29 | 30 | 31 |
liga (result)
- English Premier League
- Italy Serie A
- Spanish La Liga
- Germany Bundesliga
- French Ligue 1
- Spain Upercopa
- Capital One Cup
- Super Cup European
- World Cup Qualification (Asia)
- World Cup Qualification (Africa)
- World Cup Qualification (Oceanian)
- Europa League
- Champions League
- Olympic
- SEA Games
- England FA Cup
- Concacaf Gold Cup
- African Nations Cup
- FIFA Club World Cup
- Copa Libertadores
- Korea League Classic
- Vietnam
- J-League Division 1
- World Cup Qualification (Europe)
- World Cup Qualification (Northern America)
- World Cup Qualification (Southern America)
- World Cup
- EURO
- Germany Super Cup
- Italy Super Cup
- World Cup Playoffs
- Sea Games Womens Football
- African Nations Championship
- AFF Suzuki Cup
- Copa America
- UEFA Nations League
- AFF U22
- Euro 2020
- Finalissima CUP
- Southern Ladies Cup
- Johan Cruijff Schaal
- UEFA European Women's Championship
- Europa Conference League Cup
- South Asian Football Federation Cup
- UAFA Club Cup
- UEFA Women's Nations League
- CONCACAF Nations League
- FIFA Women World Cup
- Conmebol-Sudamericano Women
- AFF Women’s Championship
- North Central America Leagues Cup
- South Africa Confederations Cup
Ad Tags
Soccer188 email contact (for ads & more):