soccer fixtures, all schedule leagues all over the world 02-10-2014
Loading...
Updating livescore (minutes and scores) (5 seconds per update) !
Time | Minute | Home | Full-time | Half-time | Away | Analysis | |||||
Copa Sudamericana fixtures |
|||||||||||
02 Oct 2014 02:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Vitoria Salvador BA | |||||||
02 Oct 2014 02:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Goias | |||||||
Brasil Serie A fixtures |
|||||||||||
02 Oct 2014 23:30 | FT | 4 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Chapecoense SC | |||||||
Europa League fixtures |
|||||||||||
02 Oct 2014 16:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | PSV Eindhoven | |||||||
02 Oct 2014 16:59 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Everton | |||||||
02 Oct 2014 18:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Sevilla | |||||||
02 Oct 2014 18:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Standard Liege | |||||||
02 Oct 2014 18:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Lille | |||||||
02 Oct 2014 18:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Young Boys | |||||||
02 Oct 2014 18:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Napoli | |||||||
02 Oct 2014 18:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | PAOK Saloniki | |||||||
02 Oct 2014 18:00 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Fiorentina | |||||||
02 Oct 2014 18:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Metalist Kharkiv | |||||||
02 Oct 2014 18:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Legia Warszawa | |||||||
02 Oct 2014 18:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Rio Ave | |||||||
02 Oct 2014 18:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Steaua Bucuresti | |||||||
02 Oct 2014 20:05 | FT | 4 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Apollon Limassol FC | |||||||
02 Oct 2014 20:05 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Monchengladbach | |||||||
02 Oct 2014 20:05 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Club Brugge | |||||||
02 Oct 2014 20:05 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Copenhagen | |||||||
02 Oct 2014 20:05 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Partizan Belgrade | |||||||
02 Oct 2014 20:05 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Besiktas | |||||||
02 Oct 2014 20:05 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Red Bull Salzburg | |||||||
02 Oct 2014 20:05 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Dinamo Zagreb | |||||||
02 Oct 2014 20:05 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Panathinaikos | |||||||
02 Oct 2014 20:05 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk | |||||||
02 Oct 2014 20:05 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Qarabag | |||||||
Mexico Primera Division fixtures |
|||||||||||
02 Oct 2014 01:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Pumas UNAM | |||||||
02 Oct 2014 02:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Veracruz | |||||||
02 Oct 2014 02:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Pachuca | |||||||
02 Oct 2014 03:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Leones Univ Guadalajara | |||||||
02 Oct 2014 03:45 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | CDSyC Cruz Azul | |||||||
Argentina Primera B Nacional fixtures |
|||||||||||
02 Oct 2014 00:30 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Patronato Parana | |||||||
02 Oct 2014 00:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Atletico Tucuman | |||||||
02 Oct 2014 00:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Atletico Tucuman | |||||||
02 Oct 2014 00:30 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Patronato Parana | |||||||
02 Oct 2014 01:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Colon | |||||||
02 Oct 2014 01:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | CA Huracan | |||||||
02 Oct 2014 01:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Guarani Antonio Franco | |||||||
02 Oct 2014 01:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Colon | |||||||
02 Oct 2014 01:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Guarani Antonio Franco | |||||||
02 Oct 2014 01:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | CA Huracan | |||||||
02 Oct 2014 01:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Aldosivi | |||||||
02 Oct 2014 01:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Aldosivi | |||||||
02 Oct 2014 23:10 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Argentinos Juniors | |||||||
02 Oct 2014 23:10 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Argentinos Juniors | |||||||
Copa do Brasil fixtures |
|||||||||||
02 Oct 2014 02:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Flamengo | |||||||
02 Oct 2014 02:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Atletico Mineiro | |||||||
Iran Pro League fixtures |
|||||||||||
02 Oct 2014 13:15 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Padideh Mashhad | |||||||
02 Oct 2014 14:40 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Zob Ahan | |||||||
02 Oct 2014 14:50 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Rah Ahan | |||||||
02 Oct 2014 16:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Malavan | |||||||
Singapore fixtures |
|||||||||||
02 Oct 2014 12:30 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Tampines Rovers FC | |||||||
HongKong fixtures |
|||||||||||
02 Oct 2014 07:30 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Eastern A.A Football Team | |||||||
Egypt Premier League fixtures |
|||||||||||
02 Oct 2014 14:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Haras El Hedoud | |||||||
02 Oct 2014 16:15 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Al Ahly | |||||||
02 Oct 2014 18:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Ithad Al Shortah | |||||||
Qatar fixtures |
|||||||||||
02 Oct 2014 15:30 | FT | 5 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Al-Sailiya | |||||||
02 Oct 2014 15:30 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Al-Ahli Doha | |||||||
02 Oct 2014 17:45 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Al-Wakra | |||||||
02 Oct 2014 17:45 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Al-Sadd | |||||||
Champions League UEFA U19 fixtures |
|||||||||||
02 Oct 2014 16:00 | FT | 5 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Dortmund U19 | |||||||
Costa Rica Primera Division fixtures |
|||||||||||
02 Oct 2014 03:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Alajuelense | |||||||
Bolivia Liga de Futbol Prof fixtures |
|||||||||||
02 Oct 2014 01:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Oriente Petrolero | |||||||
02 Oct 2014 20:00 | FT | 4 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Universitario Pando | |||||||
Guatemala Liga Nacional fixtures |
|||||||||||
02 Oct 2014 03:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Coatepeque | |||||||
02 Oct 2014 03:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Antigua Gfc | |||||||
El Salvador Primera Division fixtures |
|||||||||||
02 Oct 2014 01:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Isidro Metapan | |||||||
02 Oct 2014 02:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Aguila | |||||||
02 Oct 2014 02:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 0 - 0 | CD Universidad de El Salvador | |||||||
Honduras Liga Nacional fixtures |
|||||||||||
02 Oct 2014 02:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Marathon | |||||||
02 Oct 2014 02:00 | FT | 3 - 2 | 0 - 1 | CD Victoria | |||||||
02 Oct 2014 02:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Parrillas One | |||||||
Ecuador Copa Pilsener A fixtures |
|||||||||||
02 Oct 2014 01:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Deportivo Cuenca | |||||||
02 Oct 2014 01:00 | FT | 2 - 4 | 1 - 3 | Barcelona SC(ECU) | |||||||
02 Oct 2014 01:15 | FT | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Sociedad Deportivo Quito | |||||||
02 Oct 2014 01:15 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Liga Dep. Universitaria Quito | |||||||
Ukraine U21 Liga fixtures |
|||||||||||
02 Oct 2014 13:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Vorskla U21 | |||||||
Uzbekistan Professional Football League fixtures |
|||||||||||
02 Oct 2014 11:45 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Sogdiana Jizak | |||||||
02 Oct 2014 12:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 2 - 0 | OTMK Olmaliq | |||||||
02 Oct 2014 13:30 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Qizilqum Zarafshon | |||||||
02 Oct 2014 14:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Pakhtakor Tashkent | |||||||
Argentina Prim B Metropolitana fixtures |
|||||||||||
02 Oct 2014 00:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Club Atletico Acassuso | |||||||
02 Oct 2014 19:05 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Atletico Atlanta | |||||||
02 Oct 2014 23:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Villa San Carlos | |||||||
Republic of Azerbaijan Premier League fixtures |
|||||||||||
02 Oct 2014 12:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Simurq Zakatali | |||||||
Paraguayan Primera Division fixtures |
|||||||||||
02 Oct 2014 00:10 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Nacional Asuncion | |||||||
02 Oct 2014 00:40 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Olimpia Asuncion | |||||||
02 Oct 2014 22:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 1 - 0 | 12 De Octubre | |||||||
Germany - Regionalliga Bayern fixtures |
|||||||||||
02 Oct 2014 18:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Schweinfurt | |||||||
02 Oct 2014 18:30 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Wurzburger Kickers | |||||||
Algeria Division 1 fixtures |
|||||||||||
02 Oct 2014 16:00 | FT | 3 - 2 | 2 - 0 | Aso Chlef | |||||||
02 Oct 2014 16:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Mc El Eulma | |||||||
02 Oct 2014 16:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Usm Bel Abbes | |||||||
02 Oct 2014 19:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Usm Alger | |||||||
02 Oct 2014 19:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Mo Bejaia | |||||||
02 Oct 2014 19:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Asm Oran | |||||||
02 Oct 2014 19:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Na Hussein Dey | |||||||
Tunisia Division 1 fixtures |
|||||||||||
02 Oct 2014 15:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | U.s.monastir | |||||||
02 Oct 2014 15:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | J.s. Kairouanaise | |||||||
Hungary U21 League fixtures |
|||||||||||
02 Oct 2014 11:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Kaposvar u21 | |||||||
Norwegian Junior U19 fixtures |
|||||||||||
02 Oct 2014 17:45 | FT | 0 - 8 | 0 - 0 | Follo(u19) | |||||||
02 Oct 2014 17:45 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Fjellhamar U19 | |||||||
02 Oct 2014 17:45 | FT | 3 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Valerenga(u19) | |||||||
02 Oct 2014 17:45 | FT | 2 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Asker Fotball U19 | |||||||
02 Oct 2014 18:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Baerum(u19) | |||||||
02 Oct 2014 18:00 | FT | 2 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Holmlia U19 | |||||||
Bahrain Premier League fixtures |
|||||||||||
02 Oct 2014 16:15 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Busaiteen | |||||||
02 Oct 2014 16:25 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Al-Hadd | |||||||
02 Oct 2014 18:30 | FT | 1 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Al-Muharraq | |||||||
Luxembourg National Division fixtures |
|||||||||||
02 Oct 2014 18:30 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Differdange 03 | |||||||
02 Oct 2014 18:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Jeunesse Esch | |||||||
02 Oct 2014 18:30 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Etzella Ettelbruck | |||||||
02 Oct 2014 18:30 | FT | 0 - 5 | 0 - 0 | F91 Dudelange | |||||||
German Frauen Bundesliga fixtures |
|||||||||||
02 Oct 2014 15:00 | FT | 0 - 4 | 0 - 1 | Nữ Bayern Munich | |||||||
Asian Game Soccer fixtures |
|||||||||||
02 Oct 2014 09:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Iraq U23 | |||||||
02 Oct 2014 12:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | North Korea U23 | |||||||
Colombia Copa Cup fixtures |
|||||||||||
02 Oct 2014 01:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Deportiva Once Caldas | |||||||
Peru Primera Division fixtures |
|||||||||||
02 Oct 2014 16:59 | FT | 3 - 2 | 2 - 0 | Dep. San Martin | |||||||
02 Oct 2014 19:15 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Juan Aurich | |||||||
02 Oct 2014 21:45 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Melgar | |||||||
Oman fixtures |
|||||||||||
02 Oct 2014 14:15 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | AL-Nahda | |||||||
02 Oct 2014 15:15 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Al-Suwaiq Club | |||||||
02 Oct 2014 15:25 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Sur Club | |||||||
02 Oct 2014 16:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Al Msnaa | |||||||
Kuwait League fixtures |
|||||||||||
02 Oct 2014 16:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Al Shabab Kuw | |||||||
02 Oct 2014 16:00 | FT | 1 - 5 | 0 - 3 | Al Salibikhaet | |||||||
02 Oct 2014 18:25 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Yarmouk | |||||||
Argentina Cup fixtures |
|||||||||||
02 Oct 2014 00:35 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Independiente | |||||||
Algeria Division 2 fixtures |
|||||||||||
02 Oct 2014 16:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Jsm Bejaia | |||||||
02 Oct 2014 16:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Mc Saida | |||||||
02 Oct 2014 16:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Wa Tlemcen | |||||||
02 Oct 2014 16:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Esm Kolea | |||||||
02 Oct 2014 16:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Crb Ain Fakroun | |||||||
02 Oct 2014 16:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | As Khroub | |||||||
02 Oct 2014 16:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Ca Batna | |||||||
02 Oct 2014 18:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Rc Relizane | |||||||
Malta Premier League fixtures |
|||||||||||
02 Oct 2014 16:59 | FT | 3 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Birkirkara FC | |||||||
02 Oct 2014 16:59 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Zebbug Rangers | |||||||
02 Oct 2014 19:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Pieta Hotspurs | |||||||
02 Oct 2014 19:15 | FT | 4 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Mosta |
Total matches: 141
Mon | Tue | Wed | Thu | Fri | Sat | Sun |
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 |
8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 |
15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | 19 | 20 | 21 |
22 | 23 | 24 | 25 | 26 | 27 | 28 |
29 | 30 |
league (schedule)
- English Premier League
- Italy Serie A
- Spanish La Liga
- Germany Bundesliga
- French Ligue 1
- Spain Upercopa
- Capital One Cup
- Super Cup European
- World Cup Qualification (Asia)
- World Cup Qualification (Africa)
- World Cup Qualification (Oceanian)
- Europa League
- Champions League
- Olympic
- SEA Games
- England FA Cup
- Concacaf Gold Cup
- African Nations Cup
- FIFA Club World Cup
- Copa Libertadores
- Korea League Classic
- Vietnam
- J-League Division 1
- World Cup Qualification (Europe)
- World Cup Qualification (Northern America)
- World Cup Qualification (Southern America)
- World Cup
- EURO
- Germany Super Cup
- Italy Super Cup
- World Cup Playoffs
- Sea Games Womens Football
- African Nations Championship
- AFF Suzuki Cup
- Copa America
- UEFA Nations League
- AFF U22
- Euro 2020
- Finalissima CUP
- Southern Ladies Cup
- Johan Cruijff Schaal
- UEFA European Women's Championship
- Europa Conference League Cup
- South Asian Football Federation Cup
- UAFA Club Cup
- UEFA Women's Nations League
- CONCACAF Nations League
- FIFA Women World Cup
- Conmebol-Sudamericano Women
- AFF Women’s Championship
- North Central America Leagues Cup
- South Africa Confederations Cup
Ad Tags
Soccer188 email contact (for ads & more):
Loading...