soccer fixtures, all schedule leagues all over the world 04-04-2024
Updating livescore (minutes and scores) (5 seconds per update) !
Time | Minute | Home | Full-time | Half-time | Away | Analysis | |||||
English Premier League fixtures |
|||||||||||
04 Apr 2024 19:30 | FT | 3 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Sheffield United | |||||||
04 Apr 2024 20:15 | FT | 4 - 3 | 2 - 2 | Manchester United | |||||||
Spanish La Liga fixtures |
|||||||||||
04 Apr 2024 19:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Valencia | |||||||
Eredivisie fixtures |
|||||||||||
04 Apr 2024 17:45 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Feyenoord Rotterdam | |||||||
04 Apr 2024 19:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Almere City FC | |||||||
04 Apr 2024 20:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Go Ahead Eagles | |||||||
International Friendly fixtures |
|||||||||||
04 Apr 2024 00:00 | FT | 12 - 0 | 4 - 0 | Nữ Cayman Islands | |||||||
04 Apr 2024 10:15 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Paraguay Womens | ||||||||
04 Apr 2024 12:30 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Johor FC | |||||||
04 Apr 2024 15:00 | FT | 4 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Nữ Ecuador | |||||||
Copa Sudamericana fixtures |
|||||||||||
04 Apr 2024 01:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Fortaleza | |||||||
04 Apr 2024 01:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Boca Juniors | |||||||
04 Apr 2024 01:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Coquimbo Unido | |||||||
04 Apr 2024 03:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Union La Calera | |||||||
04 Apr 2024 23:00 | FT | 3 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Metropolitanos | |||||||
Turkey Super Lig fixtures |
|||||||||||
04 Apr 2024 18:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Besiktas | |||||||
04 Apr 2024 18:30 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Pendikspor | |||||||
CONCACAF Champions League fixtures |
|||||||||||
04 Apr 2024 01:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Monterrey | |||||||
04 Apr 2024 03:00 | FT | 0 - 5 | 0 - 2 | Pachuca | |||||||
Switzerland National Liga fixtures |
|||||||||||
04 Apr 2024 19:30 | FT | 3 - 3 | 1 - 2 | St. Gallen | |||||||
04 Apr 2024 19:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Yverdon | |||||||
04 Apr 2024 19:30 | FT | 3 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Grasshoppers | |||||||
Copa Libertadores fixtures |
|||||||||||
04 Apr 2024 01:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Cerro Porteno | |||||||
04 Apr 2024 01:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Fluminense | |||||||
04 Apr 2024 01:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Palmeiras | |||||||
04 Apr 2024 23:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | CA Penarol | |||||||
04 Apr 2024 23:00 | FT | 1 - 4 | 0 - 3 | Atletico Mineiro | |||||||
Vietnam fixtures |
|||||||||||
04 Apr 2024 11:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Hoàng Anh Gia Lai | |||||||
04 Apr 2024 12:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Viettel | |||||||
04 Apr 2024 12:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Hồng Lĩnh Hà Tĩnh | |||||||
04 Apr 2024 13:15 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Sông Lam Nghệ An | |||||||
04 Apr 2024 13:15 | FT | 1 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Hà Nội | |||||||
Russian Cup fixtures |
|||||||||||
04 Apr 2024 17:30 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Gazovik Orenburg | |||||||
Cyprus 1 Division fixtures |
|||||||||||
04 Apr 2024 16:59 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Nea Salamis | |||||||
Indonesia Super Liga fixtures |
|||||||||||
04 Apr 2024 14:30 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Madura United | ||||||||
04 Apr 2024 14:30 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Persis Solo | ||||||||
04 Apr 2024 14:30 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Bali United | ||||||||
Ukraine Premier League fixtures |
|||||||||||
04 Apr 2024 13:30 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Dynamo Kyiv | |||||||
Thailand fixtures |
|||||||||||
04 Apr 2024 12:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Bangkok United FC | |||||||
04 Apr 2024 13:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Lamphun Warrior | |||||||
India fixtures |
|||||||||||
04 Apr 2024 12:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Sreenidi Deccan | |||||||
Serbia fixtures |
|||||||||||
04 Apr 2024 16:30 | FT | 3 - 0 | 0 - 0 | FK Javor Ivanjica | |||||||
Egypt Premier League fixtures |
|||||||||||
04 Apr 2024 21:00 | FT | 2 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Ittihad Alexandria | |||||||
04 Apr 2024 21:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Pharco | |||||||
04 Apr 2024 21:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | El Daklyeh | |||||||
Bulgaria fixtures |
|||||||||||
04 Apr 2024 12:30 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Botev Vratsa | |||||||
04 Apr 2024 15:00 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Botev Plovdiv | |||||||
04 Apr 2024 17:30 | FT | 3 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Lokomotiv Sofia | |||||||
Iraq fixtures |
|||||||||||
04 Apr 2024 13:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Naft Al Basra | |||||||
04 Apr 2024 13:00 | FT | 3 - 2 | 2 - 0 | Baghdad | |||||||
04 Apr 2024 16:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Al Kahrabaa | ||||||||
04 Apr 2024 19:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Al-Naft | |||||||
04 Apr 2024 19:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Al Kahrabaa | |||||||
China Premier League fixtures |
|||||||||||
04 Apr 2024 12:35 | FT | 2 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Shijiazhuang Ever Bright | |||||||
Vietnam First Division fixtures |
|||||||||||
04 Apr 2024 11:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Bà Rịa Vũng Tàu | |||||||
04 Apr 2024 12:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Đồng Tháp | |||||||
Austria Cup fixtures |
|||||||||||
04 Apr 2024 19:45 | FT | 3 - 4 | 1 - 1 | Sturm Graz | |||||||
Armenia Premier League fixtures |
|||||||||||
04 Apr 2024 13:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Shirak | |||||||
04 Apr 2024 13:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Alashkert | |||||||
Costa Rica Primera Division fixtures |
|||||||||||
04 Apr 2024 03:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Perez Zeledon | |||||||
Honduras Liga Nacional fixtures |
|||||||||||
04 Apr 2024 00:15 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Upnfm | |||||||
04 Apr 2024 02:30 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Genesis | |||||||
Latvia - 1. Division fixtures |
|||||||||||
04 Apr 2024 15:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Grobina | |||||||
04 Apr 2024 16:00 | FT | 4 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Liepajas Metalurgs | |||||||
England U21 Premier League fixtures |
|||||||||||
04 Apr 2024 19:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Crystal Palace U21 | |||||||
Uzbekistan Professional Football League fixtures |
|||||||||||
04 Apr 2024 15:15 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Andijon | |||||||
Jordan Premier League fixtures |
|||||||||||
04 Apr 2024 20:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Al Salt | |||||||
04 Apr 2024 20:30 | FT | 3 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Shabab AlOrdon | |||||||
Colombia Copa Premier fixtures |
|||||||||||
04 Apr 2024 01:40 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Orsomarso | |||||||
04 Apr 2024 21:30 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Real Cartagena | |||||||
Argentina Prim B Metropolitana fixtures |
|||||||||||
04 Apr 2024 19:30 | FT | 1 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Ferrocarril Midland | |||||||
04 Apr 2024 19:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Sportivo Italiano | |||||||
Ukraine Cup fixtures |
|||||||||||
04 Apr 2024 16:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Vorskla Poltava | |||||||
USA Open Cup fixtures |
|||||||||||
04 Apr 2024 00:00 | FT | 4 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Savannah Clovers | |||||||
04 Apr 2024 00:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Carolina Core | |||||||
04 Apr 2024 00:30 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Chattanooga Red Wolves | |||||||
04 Apr 2024 03:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | La Force | |||||||
04 Apr 2024 03:30 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Irvine Zeta | |||||||
04 Apr 2024 03:30 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Irvine Zeta | |||||||
Turkey 2 Ligi A fixtures |
|||||||||||
04 Apr 2024 18:30 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Giresunspor | |||||||
Algeria Division 1 fixtures |
|||||||||||
04 Apr 2024 22:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Es Setif | |||||||
Iceland Cup fixtures |
|||||||||||
04 Apr 2024 20:15 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Ulfarnir | |||||||
04 Apr 2024 20:15 | FT | 1 - 3 | 1 - 0 | Rb Keflavik | |||||||
04 Apr 2024 20:15 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Stokkseyri | |||||||
04 Apr 2024 20:15 | FT | 11 - 0 | 6 - 0 | Thorlakur | |||||||
04 Apr 2024 21:00 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Vikingur Olafsvik | |||||||
04 Apr 2024 21:30 | FT | 0 - 6 | 0 - 0 | Kf Gardabaer | |||||||
Armenia Division 2 fixtures |
|||||||||||
04 Apr 2024 13:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Lernayin Artsakh | ||||||||
04 Apr 2024 13:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Nikarm | ||||||||
04 Apr 2024 13:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Lernayin Artsakh | |||||||
Greece Super League 2 fixtures |
|||||||||||
04 Apr 2024 13:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Kallithea | |||||||
04 Apr 2024 13:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Panahaiki-2005 | |||||||
Slovenia Cup fixtures |
|||||||||||
04 Apr 2024 14:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Nd Beltinci | |||||||
Romania Cup fixtures |
|||||||||||
04 Apr 2024 17:30 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Otelul Galati | |||||||
Kazakhstan Division 1 fixtures |
|||||||||||
04 Apr 2024 10:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Ulytau Zhezkazgan | |||||||
04 Apr 2024 10:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Okzhetpes | |||||||
India Super League fixtures |
|||||||||||
04 Apr 2024 15:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Jamshedpur | |||||||
Moldova Cup fixtures |
|||||||||||
04 Apr 2024 12:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Csf Baliti | |||||||
Hungary Cup fixtures |
|||||||||||
04 Apr 2024 19:45 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Kecskemeti TE | |||||||
England Southern Premier League fixtures |
|||||||||||
04 Apr 2024 19:45 | ? - ? | ? - ? | AFC Totton | ||||||||
Italian Campionato Primavera fixtures |
|||||||||||
04 Apr 2024 19:30 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Torino U19 | |||||||
England Conference South Division fixtures |
|||||||||||
04 Apr 2024 19:45 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Hemel Hempstead Town | |||||||
Oman fixtures |
|||||||||||
04 Apr 2024 19:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Sur Club | |||||||
04 Apr 2024 19:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Ibri | |||||||
04 Apr 2024 19:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Al Rustaq | |||||||
04 Apr 2024 19:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Dhufar | |||||||
04 Apr 2024 19:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Al Wehda Oma | |||||||
Bahrain Division 2 fixtures |
|||||||||||
04 Apr 2024 19:45 | FT | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Al Tadhmon | |||||||
04 Apr 2024 19:45 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Buri | |||||||
04 Apr 2024 19:45 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Al Ittihad Bhr | |||||||
Argentina Cup fixtures |
|||||||||||
04 Apr 2024 01:10 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Villa Mitre | |||||||
Lebanon fixtures |
|||||||||||
04 Apr 2024 13:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Al-Safa | |||||||
Israel State League fixtures |
|||||||||||
04 Apr 2024 11:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Sport Club Dimona | |||||||
04 Apr 2024 12:00 | FT | 0 - 5 | 0 - 1 | Kiryat Yam Sc | |||||||
04 Apr 2024 17:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Maccabi Shaarayim | |||||||
04 Apr 2024 19:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Hapoel Migdal Haemek | ||||||||
04 Apr 2024 19:15 | FT | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Ironi Nesher | |||||||
Brazil National Football Tournament U20 fixtures |
|||||||||||
04 Apr 2024 19:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Gremio Youth | |||||||
Mexico Primera Divison A fixtures |
|||||||||||
04 Apr 2024 02:05 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Celaya | |||||||
04 Apr 2024 04:05 | FT | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Cancun | |||||||
Ecuador Campeonato Serie B fixtures |
|||||||||||
04 Apr 2024 01:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Chacaritas | |||||||
Romania Liga 2 fixtures |
|||||||||||
04 Apr 2024 15:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Gloria Buzau | |||||||
Dominican Republic Liga fixtures |
|||||||||||
04 Apr 2024 00:00 | FT | 4 - 2 | 3 - 1 | Atletico Pantoja | |||||||
Spanish Bizkaia-Tercera Division fixtures |
|||||||||||
04 Apr 2024 18:30 | FT | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Constancia | |||||||
Croatia 2 HNL fixtures |
|||||||||||
04 Apr 2024 15:30 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Bijelo Brdo | |||||||
Morocco Cup fixtures |
|||||||||||
04 Apr 2024 23:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Maghreb Fez | |||||||
04 Apr 2024 23:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Usm Oujda | |||||||
Burundi League fixtures |
|||||||||||
04 Apr 2024 14:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Musongati | |||||||
04 Apr 2024 14:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Romania Inter Star | |||||||
04 Apr 2024 14:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Vitalo | |||||||
04 Apr 2024 14:00 | FT | 4 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Kayanza Utd | |||||||
04 Apr 2024 14:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Lydia Lb Academi |
Total matches: 132
Mon | Tue | Wed | Thu | Fri | Sat | Sun |
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 |
13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | 19 |
20 | 21 | 22 | 23 | 24 | 25 | 26 |
27 | 28 | 29 | 30 | 31 |
league (schedule)
- English Premier League
- Italy Serie A
- Spanish La Liga
- Germany Bundesliga
- French Ligue 1
- Spain Upercopa
- Capital One Cup
- Super Cup European
- World Cup Qualification (Asia)
- World Cup Qualification (Africa)
- World Cup Qualification (Oceanian)
- Europa League
- Champions League
- Olympic
- SEA Games
- England FA Cup
- Concacaf Gold Cup
- African Nations Cup
- FIFA Club World Cup
- Copa Libertadores
- Korea League Classic
- Vietnam
- J-League Division 1
- World Cup Qualification (Europe)
- World Cup Qualification (Northern America)
- World Cup Qualification (Southern America)
- World Cup
- EURO
- Germany Super Cup
- Italy Super Cup
- World Cup Playoffs
- Sea Games Womens Football
- African Nations Championship
- AFF Suzuki Cup
- Copa America
- UEFA Nations League
- AFF U22
- Euro 2020
- Finalissima CUP
- Southern Ladies Cup
- Johan Cruijff Schaal
- UEFA European Women's Championship
- Europa Conference League Cup
- South Asian Football Federation Cup
- UAFA Club Cup
- UEFA Women's Nations League
- CONCACAF Nations League
- FIFA Women World Cup
- Conmebol-Sudamericano Women
- AFF Women’s Championship
- North Central America Leagues Cup
- South Africa Confederations Cup
Ad Tags
Soccer188 email contact (for ads & more):