soccer fixtures, all schedule leagues all over the world 04-04-2017
Loading...
Updating livescore (minutes and scores) (5 seconds per update) !
Time | Minute | Home | Full-time | Half-time | Away | Analysis | |||||
English Premier League fixtures |
|||||||||||
04 Apr 2017 19:45 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Stoke City | |||||||
04 Apr 2017 19:45 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | West Bromwich | |||||||
04 Apr 2017 19:45 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Sunderland | |||||||
04 Apr 2017 20:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Everton | |||||||
England Championship fixtures |
|||||||||||
04 Apr 2017 19:45 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Queens Park Rangers | |||||||
04 Apr 2017 19:45 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Cardiff City | |||||||
04 Apr 2017 19:45 | FT | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Leeds United | |||||||
04 Apr 2017 19:45 | FT | 3 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Birmingham | |||||||
04 Apr 2017 19:45 | FT | 4 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Fulham | |||||||
04 Apr 2017 19:45 | FT | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Wigan Athletic | |||||||
04 Apr 2017 19:45 | FT | 5 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Bristol City | |||||||
04 Apr 2017 19:45 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Sheffield Wed | |||||||
04 Apr 2017 19:45 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Nottingham Forest | |||||||
04 Apr 2017 20:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Blackburn Rovers | |||||||
Italy Serie B fixtures |
|||||||||||
04 Apr 2017 19:30 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Ascoli | |||||||
04 Apr 2017 19:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Brescia | |||||||
04 Apr 2017 19:30 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Cittadella | |||||||
04 Apr 2017 19:30 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Latina Calcio | |||||||
04 Apr 2017 19:30 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Novara | |||||||
04 Apr 2017 19:30 | FT | 2 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Pisa | |||||||
04 Apr 2017 19:30 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Pro Vercelli | |||||||
04 Apr 2017 19:30 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Spezia | |||||||
04 Apr 2017 19:30 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Ternana | |||||||
04 Apr 2017 19:30 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Trapani | |||||||
Spanish La Liga fixtures |
|||||||||||
04 Apr 2017 18:30 | FT | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Espanyol | |||||||
04 Apr 2017 20:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Real Sociedad | |||||||
04 Apr 2017 20:30 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Villarreal | |||||||
Germany Bundesliga fixtures |
|||||||||||
04 Apr 2017 19:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Eintr Frankfurt | |||||||
04 Apr 2017 19:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Bayern Munich | |||||||
04 Apr 2017 19:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Schalke 04 | |||||||
04 Apr 2017 19:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Hamburger | |||||||
Germany Bundesliga 2 fixtures |
|||||||||||
04 Apr 2017 16:30 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Fortuna Dusseldorf | |||||||
04 Apr 2017 16:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Nurnberg | |||||||
04 Apr 2017 16:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Wurzburger Kickers | |||||||
04 Apr 2017 16:30 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | SV Sandhausen | |||||||
Eredivisie fixtures |
|||||||||||
04 Apr 2017 17:30 | FT | 1 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Utrecht | |||||||
04 Apr 2017 19:45 | FT | 3 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Sparta Rotterdam | |||||||
International Friendly fixtures |
|||||||||||
04 Apr 2017 13:30 | FT | 1 - 6 | 0 - 1 | Đan Mạch U17 | |||||||
04 Apr 2017 16:59 | FT | 1 - 4 | 1 - 2 | CH Séc U17 | |||||||
04 Apr 2017 18:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Queens University | |||||||
04 Apr 2017 19:30 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Ca Atlas | |||||||
04 Apr 2017 19:30 | FT | 3 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Central Ballester | |||||||
04 Apr 2017 19:30 | FT | 2 - 4 | 1 - 2 | Yupanqui | |||||||
04 Apr 2017 19:45 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Clitheroe | |||||||
Copa Sudamericana fixtures |
|||||||||||
04 Apr 2017 23:15 | FT | 1 - 3 | 1 - 2 | Universidad Catolica Quito | |||||||
Argentina Primera Division fixtures |
|||||||||||
04 Apr 2017 01:15 | FT | 4 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Talleres Cordoba | |||||||
Scotland Premier League fixtures |
|||||||||||
04 Apr 2017 19:45 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Inverness C.T. | |||||||
04 Apr 2017 19:45 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Dundee | |||||||
England Divison 1 fixtures |
|||||||||||
04 Apr 2017 19:45 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Bolton Wanderers | |||||||
04 Apr 2017 19:45 | FT | 3 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Port Vale | |||||||
04 Apr 2017 19:45 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Millwall | |||||||
04 Apr 2017 19:45 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Milton Keynes Dons | |||||||
AFC CUP fixtures |
|||||||||||
04 Apr 2017 09:00 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Kigwancha Sports Club | |||||||
04 Apr 2017 09:45 | FT | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Ceres | |||||||
04 Apr 2017 11:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Alay Osh | |||||||
04 Apr 2017 12:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Bengaluru | |||||||
04 Apr 2017 12:30 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Hà Nội | |||||||
04 Apr 2017 13:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Esteghlal Dushanbe | |||||||
04 Apr 2017 14:30 | FT | 3 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Abahani Limited Dhaka | |||||||
04 Apr 2017 15:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Al-Suwaiq Club | |||||||
04 Apr 2017 16:00 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Al Zawraa | |||||||
04 Apr 2017 16:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Al Wihdat Amman | |||||||
04 Apr 2017 16:45 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Al-Nejmeh | |||||||
Argentina Primera B Nacional fixtures |
|||||||||||
04 Apr 2017 01:05 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Argentinos Juniors | |||||||
Portugal Cup fixtures |
|||||||||||
04 Apr 2017 20:15 | FT | 3 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Vitoria Guimaraes | |||||||
Italy Cup fixtures |
|||||||||||
04 Apr 2017 19:45 | FT | 3 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Lazio | |||||||
French Cup fixtures |
|||||||||||
04 Apr 2017 16:59 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Guingamp | |||||||
04 Apr 2017 20:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Lille | |||||||
Turkey Cup fixtures |
|||||||||||
04 Apr 2017 18:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Basaksehir FK | |||||||
Romania - Division A fixtures |
|||||||||||
04 Apr 2017 16:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Pandurii | |||||||
04 Apr 2017 18:30 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Concordia Chiajna | |||||||
HongKong fixtures |
|||||||||||
04 Apr 2017 07:30 | FT | 3 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Hong Kong Rangers FC | |||||||
Kazakhstan Super League fixtures |
|||||||||||
04 Apr 2017 11:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Ordabasy | |||||||
04 Apr 2017 14:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Irtysh Pavlodar | |||||||
Recopa Sudamericana fixtures |
|||||||||||
04 Apr 2017 23:15 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Atletico Nacional | |||||||
Austria Cup fixtures |
|||||||||||
04 Apr 2017 19:30 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 0 | LASK Linz | |||||||
Moldova Divizia Nationala fixtures |
|||||||||||
04 Apr 2017 14:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Speranta Nisporeni | |||||||
04 Apr 2017 14:00 | FT | 0 - 4 | 0 - 3 | Cs Petrocub | |||||||
Costa Rica Primera Division fixtures |
|||||||||||
04 Apr 2017 03:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Municipal Liberia | |||||||
Lithuania - 1. Division fixtures |
|||||||||||
04 Apr 2017 16:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Trakai Riteriai | |||||||
Poland - 2. Liga fixtures |
|||||||||||
04 Apr 2017 15:00 | FT | 1 - 4 | 0 - 1 | GKS Katowice | |||||||
Scotland Division 1 fixtures |
|||||||||||
04 Apr 2017 19:45 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Queens Park | |||||||
Australia Queensland State League fixtures |
|||||||||||
04 Apr 2017 10:15 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Palm Beach Sharks | |||||||
04 Apr 2017 10:30 | FT | 3 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Brisbane Roar Am | |||||||
04 Apr 2017 10:45 | FT | 9 - 0 | 6 - 0 | Sunshine Coast | |||||||
04 Apr 2017 11:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Western Pride | |||||||
Georgia Pirveli Liga fixtures |
|||||||||||
04 Apr 2017 13:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Gagra | |||||||
04 Apr 2017 13:00 | FT | 4 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Spartaki Tskhinvali | |||||||
04 Apr 2017 13:00 | FT | 4 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Baia Zugdidi | |||||||
Ireland League Cup fixtures |
|||||||||||
04 Apr 2017 19:45 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Bray Wanderers | |||||||
04 Apr 2017 19:45 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Bluebell United | |||||||
04 Apr 2017 19:45 | FT | 3 - 4 | 2 - 1 | Longford Town | |||||||
04 Apr 2017 19:45 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Cabinteely | |||||||
04 Apr 2017 19:45 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Avondale United | |||||||
04 Apr 2017 20:00 | FT | 0 - 5 | 0 - 2 | Waterford United | |||||||
Colombia Copa Premier fixtures |
|||||||||||
04 Apr 2017 00:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Cucuta | |||||||
04 Apr 2017 02:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Deportivo Pereira | |||||||
Georgia Primera Division fixtures |
|||||||||||
04 Apr 2017 13:00 | FT | 0 - 5 | 0 - 1 | Lokomotiv Tbilisi | |||||||
04 Apr 2017 16:59 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Dila Gori | |||||||
French Nationa League fixtures |
|||||||||||
04 Apr 2017 19:00 | FT | 5 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Chambly | |||||||
Paraguayan Primera Division fixtures |
|||||||||||
04 Apr 2017 00:10 | FT | 3 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Sportivo Luqueno | |||||||
Brisbane Premier emier League fixtures |
|||||||||||
04 Apr 2017 11:45 | FT | 5 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Ipswich Knights Sc | |||||||
Norway Adeccoligaen fixtures |
|||||||||||
04 Apr 2017 18:00 | FT | 3 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Kongsvinger | |||||||
Uzbekistan Division 1 fixtures |
|||||||||||
04 Apr 2017 11:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Nasaf Qarshi Ii | |||||||
04 Apr 2017 11:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Yangiyer | |||||||
04 Apr 2017 11:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Aral Nukus | |||||||
04 Apr 2017 11:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Termez Surkhon | |||||||
04 Apr 2017 11:30 | FT | 3 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Naryn | |||||||
04 Apr 2017 11:30 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Andijon | |||||||
04 Apr 2017 12:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Yozyovon | |||||||
04 Apr 2017 12:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Xorazm Urganch | |||||||
04 Apr 2017 12:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Istiklol Fergana | |||||||
Slovenia Cup fixtures |
|||||||||||
04 Apr 2017 16:15 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | NK Krka | |||||||
San Marino Girone A fixtures |
|||||||||||
04 Apr 2017 20:15 | FT | 3 - 2 | 2 - 0 | Tre Fiori | |||||||
04 Apr 2017 20:15 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Ss Virtus | |||||||
German 3. Liga fixtures |
|||||||||||
04 Apr 2017 18:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Fortuna Koln | |||||||
04 Apr 2017 18:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Mainz Am | |||||||
04 Apr 2017 18:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Werder Bremen Am | |||||||
04 Apr 2017 19:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | 1. Magdeburg | |||||||
Poland Cup fixtures |
|||||||||||
04 Apr 2017 16:59 | FT | 2 - 4 | 0 - 2 | Wigry Suwalki | |||||||
Czech Republic Cup fixtures |
|||||||||||
04 Apr 2017 19:15 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Mlada Boleslav | |||||||
England Northern Premier League fixtures |
|||||||||||
04 Apr 2017 19:45 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Blyth Spartans | |||||||
04 Apr 2017 19:45 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Workington | |||||||
04 Apr 2017 19:45 | FT | 3 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Sutton Coldfield Town | |||||||
04 Apr 2017 19:45 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Ilkeston Town | |||||||
04 Apr 2017 19:45 | FT | 0 - 4 | 0 - 3 | Spennymoor Town | |||||||
Slovakia Cup fixtures |
|||||||||||
04 Apr 2017 15:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Slovan Bratislava | |||||||
Bulgaria Cup fixtures |
|||||||||||
04 Apr 2017 18:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Botev Plovdiv | |||||||
Hungary Cup fixtures |
|||||||||||
04 Apr 2017 18:45 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Ferencvarosi TC | |||||||
England Southern Premier League fixtures |
|||||||||||
04 Apr 2017 19:45 | FT | 5 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Cinderford Town | |||||||
England Conference fixtures |
|||||||||||
04 Apr 2017 19:45 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Bromley | |||||||
04 Apr 2017 19:45 | FT | 3 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Sutton United | |||||||
04 Apr 2017 19:45 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Macclesfield Town | |||||||
Australia FFA Cup fixtures |
|||||||||||
04 Apr 2017 10:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Moreland City Sc | |||||||
04 Apr 2017 10:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Brisbane Knights | |||||||
04 Apr 2017 10:15 | FT | 4 - 1 | 4 - 0 | Capalaba | |||||||
04 Apr 2017 10:30 | FT | 4 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Ipswich City | |||||||
04 Apr 2017 10:35 | FT | 3 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Brisbane Phoenix | |||||||
England Conference North Division fixtures |
|||||||||||
04 Apr 2017 19:45 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Halifax Town | |||||||
04 Apr 2017 19:45 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Gloucester City | |||||||
04 Apr 2017 19:45 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Stalybridge Celtic | |||||||
Jordan Divison 1 fixtures |
|||||||||||
04 Apr 2017 14:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Kufer Soom | |||||||
04 Apr 2017 14:00 | FT | 3 - 2 | 2 - 2 | Al Wehda | |||||||
04 Apr 2017 14:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Al Aqaba Sc | |||||||
Prince Faisal bin Fahad Cup fixtures |
|||||||||||
04 Apr 2017 13:45 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Al Ittihad U21 Ksa | |||||||
Kuwait League fixtures |
|||||||||||
04 Apr 2017 15:20 | FT | 4 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Burgan Sc | |||||||
04 Apr 2017 17:45 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Al Jahra | |||||||
04 Apr 2017 17:45 | FT | 3 - 3 | 1 - 2 | Kazma | |||||||
Brazil Pernambucano fixtures |
|||||||||||
04 Apr 2017 00:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Salgueiros AC | |||||||
Brazil Campeonato Paulista fixtures |
|||||||||||
04 Apr 2017 00:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Sao Bento | |||||||
Malta Premier League fixtures |
|||||||||||
04 Apr 2017 16:59 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Tarxien Rainbows | |||||||
04 Apr 2017 19:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Birkirkara FC | |||||||
South Africa League Cup fixtures |
|||||||||||
04 Apr 2017 18:30 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Supersport United | |||||||
04 Apr 2017 18:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Bidvest Wits | |||||||
04 Apr 2017 18:30 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Platinum Stars | |||||||
Argentina Ding Group Tebolidun League Manchester fixtures |
|||||||||||
04 Apr 2017 19:30 | FT | 2 - 4 | 1 - 2 | Yupanqui | |||||||
04 Apr 2017 19:30 | FT | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Deportivo Paraguayo | |||||||
04 Apr 2017 19:30 | FT | 3 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Central Ballester | |||||||
04 Apr 2017 19:30 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Ca Atlas | |||||||
04 Apr 2017 19:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Puerto Nuevo | |||||||
Kazakhstan Cup fixtures |
|||||||||||
04 Apr 2017 10:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Kyzylzhar Petropavlovsk | |||||||
Israel Cup fixtures |
|||||||||||
04 Apr 2017 18:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Hapoel Ramat Gan FC |
Total matches: 162
Mon | Tue | Wed | Thu | Fri | Sat | Sun |
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 |
8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 |
15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | 19 | 20 | 21 |
22 | 23 | 24 | 25 | 26 | 27 | 28 |
29 | 30 |
league (schedule)
- English Premier League
- Italy Serie A
- Spanish La Liga
- Germany Bundesliga
- French Ligue 1
- Spain Upercopa
- Capital One Cup
- Super Cup European
- World Cup Qualification (Asia)
- World Cup Qualification (Africa)
- World Cup Qualification (Oceanian)
- Europa League
- Champions League
- Olympic
- SEA Games
- England FA Cup
- Concacaf Gold Cup
- African Nations Cup
- FIFA Club World Cup
- Copa Libertadores
- Korea League Classic
- Vietnam
- J-League Division 1
- World Cup Qualification (Europe)
- World Cup Qualification (Northern America)
- World Cup Qualification (Southern America)
- World Cup
- EURO
- Germany Super Cup
- Italy Super Cup
- World Cup Playoffs
- Sea Games Womens Football
- African Nations Championship
- AFF Suzuki Cup
- Copa America
- UEFA Nations League
- AFF U22
- Euro 2020
- Finalissima CUP
- Southern Ladies Cup
- Johan Cruijff Schaal
- UEFA European Women's Championship
- Europa Conference League Cup
- South Asian Football Federation Cup
- UAFA Club Cup
- UEFA Women's Nations League
- CONCACAF Nations League
- FIFA Women World Cup
- Conmebol-Sudamericano Women
- AFF Women’s Championship
- North Central America Leagues Cup
- South Africa Confederations Cup
Ad Tags
Soccer188 email contact (for ads & more):
Loading...