soccer fixtures, all schedule leagues all over the world 04-04-2020
Loading...
Updating livescore (minutes and scores) (5 seconds per update) !
Time | Minute | Home | Full-time | Half-time | Away | Analysis | |||||
International Friendly fixtures |
|||||||||||
04 Apr 2020 10:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Oshmyany | |||||||
04 Apr 2020 13:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 2 - 0 | Volna Pinsk | |||||||
04 Apr 2020 15:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Kungsangens If | |||||||
French League Cup fixtures |
|||||||||||
04 Apr 2020 20:10 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Lyon | ||||||||
Belarus Premier League fixtures |
|||||||||||
04 Apr 2020 13:30 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Neman Grodno | |||||||
04 Apr 2020 15:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Ruh Brest | |||||||
04 Apr 2020 17:30 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Slavia Mozyr | |||||||
Morocco Super League fixtures |
|||||||||||
04 Apr 2020 16:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | MCO Mouloudia Oujda | ||||||||
04 Apr 2020 16:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | IRT Itihad de Tanger | ||||||||
04 Apr 2020 16:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Wydad Casablanca | ||||||||
04 Apr 2020 16:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Difaa Hassani Jdidi | ||||||||
04 Apr 2020 16:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Union Touarga Sport Rabat | ||||||||
04 Apr 2020 16:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Rcoz Oued Zem | ||||||||
04 Apr 2020 16:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | HUSA Hassania Agadir | ||||||||
04 Apr 2020 16:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Cayb Club Athletic Youssoufia | ||||||||
South Africa Premier League fixtures |
|||||||||||
04 Apr 2020 19:15 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Polokwane City | ||||||||
04 Apr 2020 19:15 | ? - ? | ? - ? | AmaZulu | ||||||||
04 Apr 2020 19:15 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Mamelodi Sundowns | ||||||||
Scotland Division 1 fixtures |
|||||||||||
04 Apr 2020 15:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Forfar Athletic | ||||||||
04 Apr 2020 15:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Peterhead | ||||||||
04 Apr 2020 15:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Airdrie United | ||||||||
04 Apr 2020 15:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Raith Rovers | ||||||||
04 Apr 2020 15:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | East Fife | ||||||||
Sweden Div 2 Norra Svealand fixtures |
|||||||||||
04 Apr 2020 13:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Enskede Ik | |||||||
04 Apr 2020 13:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Stockholm Internazionale | |||||||
04 Apr 2020 13:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Kungsangens If | |||||||
04 Apr 2020 13:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Ifk Lidingo | |||||||
04 Apr 2020 13:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Ifk Stocksund | |||||||
Sweden Div 2 Sodra Svealand fixtures |
|||||||||||
04 Apr 2020 13:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Rynninge IK | ||||||||
04 Apr 2020 14:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Atvidabergs FF | ||||||||
04 Apr 2020 15:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Huddinge If | ||||||||
Sweden Div 2 Vastra Gotaland fixtures |
|||||||||||
04 Apr 2020 16:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Ifk Malmo | ||||||||
04 Apr 2020 16:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Bk Olympic | ||||||||
04 Apr 2020 16:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Assyriska Bk | ||||||||
04 Apr 2020 16:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Ksf Prespa Birlik | ||||||||
04 Apr 2020 16:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Varbergs Gif | ||||||||
04 Apr 2020 16:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Onsala Bk | ||||||||
04 Apr 2020 16:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Angelholms FF | ||||||||
Poland Centralna Liga Juniorow fixtures |
|||||||||||
04 Apr 2020 16:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Wisla Krakow Youth | ||||||||
04 Apr 2020 16:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Pogon Szczecin Youth | ||||||||
04 Apr 2020 16:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Legia Warszawa Youth | ||||||||
04 Apr 2020 16:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Jagiellonia Bialystok Youth | ||||||||
England Southern Premier League fixtures |
|||||||||||
04 Apr 2020 15:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Taunton Town | ||||||||
04 Apr 2020 15:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Weston Super Mare | ||||||||
04 Apr 2020 15:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Wimborne Town | ||||||||
04 Apr 2020 15:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Farnborough Town | ||||||||
04 Apr 2020 15:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Truro City | ||||||||
04 Apr 2020 15:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Swindon Supermarine | ||||||||
04 Apr 2020 15:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Poole Town | ||||||||
04 Apr 2020 15:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Tiverton Town | ||||||||
04 Apr 2020 15:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Hayes&Yeading | ||||||||
04 Apr 2020 15:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Dorchester Town | ||||||||
04 Apr 2020 15:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Beaconsfield Sycob | ||||||||
England Conference North Division fixtures |
|||||||||||
04 Apr 2020 15:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Gloucester City | ||||||||
04 Apr 2020 15:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Alfreton Town | ||||||||
04 Apr 2020 15:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Spennymoor Town | ||||||||
04 Apr 2020 15:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | York City | ||||||||
04 Apr 2020 15:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Leamington | ||||||||
04 Apr 2020 15:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Chester FC | ||||||||
04 Apr 2020 15:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | AFC Telford United | ||||||||
04 Apr 2020 15:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Southport FC | ||||||||
04 Apr 2020 15:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Kings Lynn | ||||||||
04 Apr 2020 15:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Darlington | ||||||||
04 Apr 2020 15:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Bradford Park Avenue | ||||||||
Scotland Division 2 fixtures |
|||||||||||
04 Apr 2020 16:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Annan Athletic | ||||||||
04 Apr 2020 16:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Stenhousemuir | ||||||||
04 Apr 2020 16:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Elgin City | ||||||||
04 Apr 2020 16:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Edinburgh City | ||||||||
04 Apr 2020 16:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Cowdenbeath | ||||||||
Argentina Super League Cup fixtures |
|||||||||||
04 Apr 2020 23:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | San Lorenzo | ||||||||
04 Apr 2020 23:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Arsenal de Sarandi | ||||||||
04 Apr 2020 23:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Newells Old Boys | ||||||||
04 Apr 2020 23:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Velez Sarsfield | ||||||||
04 Apr 2020 23:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | CA Banfield | ||||||||
04 Apr 2020 23:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Boca Juniors | ||||||||
04 Apr 2020 23:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Defensa Y Justicia | ||||||||
04 Apr 2020 23:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Estudiantes La Plata | ||||||||
04 Apr 2020 23:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Racing Club | ||||||||
04 Apr 2020 23:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Argentinos Juniors | ||||||||
04 Apr 2020 23:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Talleres Cordoba | ||||||||
04 Apr 2020 23:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Colon | ||||||||
Sweden Div 3 Mellersta fixtures |
|||||||||||
04 Apr 2020 16:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Ytterhogdal Ik | ||||||||
04 Apr 2020 16:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Moron Bk | ||||||||
04 Apr 2020 16:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Notvikens Ik | ||||||||
04 Apr 2020 16:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Umea Fc Academy | ||||||||
04 Apr 2020 16:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Gottne If | ||||||||
04 Apr 2020 16:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Ifk Umea | ||||||||
Denmark Youth U19 fixtures |
|||||||||||
04 Apr 2020 12:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Kobenhavn U19 | ||||||||
Switzerland - 2.Liga fixtures |
|||||||||||
04 Apr 2020 16:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Meyrin | ||||||||
04 Apr 2020 16:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Grand Lancy | ||||||||
04 Apr 2020 16:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Azzurri 90 | ||||||||
Switzerland - 2.Liga fixtures |
|||||||||||
04 Apr 2020 16:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Zug 94 | ||||||||
04 Apr 2020 16:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Sr Delemont | ||||||||
04 Apr 2020 16:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Baden | ||||||||
Switzerland - 2.Liga fixtures |
|||||||||||
04 Apr 2020 16:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Gossau | ||||||||
04 Apr 2020 16:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | USV Eschen Mauren | ||||||||
Sweden Div 2 Ostra Gotaland fixtures |
|||||||||||
04 Apr 2020 13:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Kristianstads FF | ||||||||
04 Apr 2020 13:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Nosaby If | ||||||||
04 Apr 2020 13:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Ifo Bromolla If | ||||||||
04 Apr 2020 13:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Asarums If Fk | ||||||||
04 Apr 2020 13:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Ik Tord | ||||||||
04 Apr 2020 13:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Ifk Berga | ||||||||
04 Apr 2020 13:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | IFK Hassleholm | ||||||||
Belarus Reserve League fixtures |
|||||||||||
04 Apr 2020 12:00 | FT | 4 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Slutsk Reserves | |||||||
04 Apr 2020 12:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Minsk Reserves | |||||||
04 Apr 2020 14:30 | FT | 4 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Vitebsk Reserves | |||||||
Burundi League fixtures |
|||||||||||
04 Apr 2020 12:30 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Le Messager Ngozi | |||||||
04 Apr 2020 14:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Flambeau Du Centre | |||||||
04 Apr 2020 15:10 | FT | 1 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Athletico Olympic |
Total matches: 109
Mon | Tue | Wed | Thu | Fri | Sat | Sun |
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 |
8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 |
15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | 19 | 20 | 21 |
22 | 23 | 24 | 25 | 26 | 27 | 28 |
29 | 30 |
league (schedule)
- English Premier League
- Italy Serie A
- Spanish La Liga
- Germany Bundesliga
- French Ligue 1
- Spain Upercopa
- Capital One Cup
- Super Cup European
- World Cup Qualification (Asia)
- World Cup Qualification (Africa)
- World Cup Qualification (Oceanian)
- Europa League
- Champions League
- Olympic
- SEA Games
- England FA Cup
- Concacaf Gold Cup
- African Nations Cup
- FIFA Club World Cup
- Copa Libertadores
- Korea League Classic
- Vietnam
- J-League Division 1
- World Cup Qualification (Europe)
- World Cup Qualification (Northern America)
- World Cup Qualification (Southern America)
- World Cup
- EURO
- Germany Super Cup
- Italy Super Cup
- World Cup Playoffs
- Sea Games Womens Football
- African Nations Championship
- AFF Suzuki Cup
- Copa America
- UEFA Nations League
- AFF U22
- Euro 2020
- Finalissima CUP
- Southern Ladies Cup
- Johan Cruijff Schaal
- UEFA European Women's Championship
- Europa Conference League Cup
- South Asian Football Federation Cup
- UAFA Club Cup
- UEFA Women's Nations League
- CONCACAF Nations League
- FIFA Women World Cup
- Conmebol-Sudamericano Women
- AFF Women’s Championship
- North Central America Leagues Cup
- South Africa Confederations Cup
Ad Tags
Soccer188 email contact (for ads & more):
Loading...