soccer fixtures, all schedule leagues all over the world 04-06-2023
Loading...
Updating livescore (minutes and scores) (5 seconds per update) !
Time | Minute | Home | Full-time | Half-time | Away | Analysis | |||||
Italy Serie A fixtures |
|||||||||||
04 Jun 2023 17:30 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Sampdoria | |||||||
04 Jun 2023 20:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Juventus | |||||||
04 Jun 2023 20:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Spezia | |||||||
04 Jun 2023 20:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Hellas Verona | |||||||
04 Jun 2023 20:00 | FT | 5 - 2 | 2 - 0 | Ac Monza | |||||||
04 Jun 2023 20:00 | FT | 2 - 3 | 1 - 0 | Bologna | |||||||
Spanish La Liga fixtures |
|||||||||||
04 Jun 2023 17:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Athletic Bilbao | |||||||
04 Jun 2023 17:30 | FT | 3 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Rayo Vallecano | |||||||
04 Jun 2023 17:30 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Atletico Madrid | |||||||
04 Jun 2023 17:30 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Girona | |||||||
04 Jun 2023 17:30 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Sevilla | |||||||
04 Jun 2023 20:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Barcelona | |||||||
04 Jun 2023 20:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Valencia | |||||||
04 Jun 2023 20:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Getafe | |||||||
04 Jun 2023 20:00 | FT | 3 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Almeria | |||||||
04 Jun 2023 20:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Cadiz | |||||||
Eredivisie fixtures |
|||||||||||
04 Jun 2023 13:30 | FT | 4 - 0 | 3 - 0 | SC Heerenveen | |||||||
04 Jun 2023 16:59 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Utrecht | |||||||
International Friendly fixtures |
|||||||||||
04 Jun 2023 12:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Nagacorp | |||||||
Argentina Primera Division fixtures |
|||||||||||
04 Jun 2023 01:30 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | CA Banfield | |||||||
04 Jun 2023 15:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Gimnasia LP | |||||||
04 Jun 2023 18:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Colon | |||||||
04 Jun 2023 21:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Independiente | |||||||
Belgium Jupiler League fixtures |
|||||||||||
04 Jun 2023 17:30 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Royal Antwerp | |||||||
04 Jun 2023 17:30 | FT | 1 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Club Brugge | |||||||
Brasil Serie A fixtures |
|||||||||||
04 Jun 2023 01:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Internacional | |||||||
04 Jun 2023 20:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Bragantino | |||||||
04 Jun 2023 20:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Sao Paulo | |||||||
04 Jun 2023 22:30 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Cuiaba | |||||||
04 Jun 2023 22:30 | FT | 3 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Coritiba | |||||||
Denmark SAS Ligaen fixtures |
|||||||||||
04 Jun 2023 16:00 | FT | 3 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Brondby | |||||||
04 Jun 2023 16:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Randers FC | |||||||
04 Jun 2023 16:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Viborg | |||||||
Sweden Allsvenskan fixtures |
|||||||||||
04 Jun 2023 14:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Kalmar FF | |||||||
04 Jun 2023 14:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Hammarby | |||||||
04 Jun 2023 16:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Djurgardens | |||||||
04 Jun 2023 16:30 | FT | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | IFK Varnamo | |||||||
USA MLS fixtures |
|||||||||||
04 Jun 2023 00:30 | FT | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Montreal Impact | |||||||
04 Jun 2023 00:30 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Orlando City | |||||||
04 Jun 2023 00:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Chicago Fire | |||||||
04 Jun 2023 00:30 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Washington DC United | |||||||
04 Jun 2023 01:00 | FT | 4 - 2 | 3 - 0 | Charlotte Eagles | |||||||
04 Jun 2023 01:30 | FT | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Houston Dynamo | |||||||
04 Jun 2023 01:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Toronto FC | |||||||
04 Jun 2023 01:30 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Real Salt Lake | |||||||
04 Jun 2023 02:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Nashville Sc | |||||||
04 Jun 2023 02:30 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | San Jose Earthquakes | |||||||
04 Jun 2023 03:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Sporting Kansas City | |||||||
Norway Tippeligaen fixtures |
|||||||||||
04 Jun 2023 16:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Stabaek | |||||||
04 Jun 2023 16:00 | FT | 4 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Odd Grenland | |||||||
04 Jun 2023 16:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Sarpsborg 08 FF | |||||||
04 Jun 2023 16:00 | FT | 1 - 3 | 1 - 0 | Brann | |||||||
04 Jun 2023 16:00 | FT | 4 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Ham-Kam | |||||||
04 Jun 2023 16:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | FK Haugesund | |||||||
04 Jun 2023 16:00 | FT | 1 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Bodo Glimt | |||||||
04 Jun 2023 18:15 | FT | 3 - 4 | 1 - 2 | Molde | |||||||
Republic Gambrinus Liga fixtures |
|||||||||||
04 Jun 2023 16:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Pribram | |||||||
04 Jun 2023 16:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Zlin | |||||||
Sweden Superettan fixtures |
|||||||||||
04 Jun 2023 14:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Utsiktens BK | |||||||
04 Jun 2023 16:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Gefle IF | |||||||
04 Jun 2023 16:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Vasteras SK FK | |||||||
Turkey Super Lig fixtures |
|||||||||||
04 Jun 2023 16:59 | FT | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Fenerbahce | |||||||
Brasil Serie B fixtures |
|||||||||||
04 Jun 2023 19:30 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | CRB AL | |||||||
04 Jun 2023 22:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Sport Club Recife | |||||||
Argentina Primera B Nacional fixtures |
|||||||||||
04 Jun 2023 01:20 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Almirante Brown | |||||||
04 Jun 2023 16:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Estudiantes Rio Cuarto | |||||||
04 Jun 2023 19:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Gimnasia Mendoza | |||||||
04 Jun 2023 19:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Deportivo Moron | |||||||
04 Jun 2023 19:30 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Alvarado Mar Del Plata | |||||||
04 Jun 2023 21:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Flandria | |||||||
04 Jun 2023 22:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Ferrol Carril Oeste | |||||||
Portugal Cup fixtures |
|||||||||||
04 Jun 2023 17:15 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Porto | |||||||
Korea League Classic fixtures |
|||||||||||
04 Jun 2023 08:30 | FT | 1 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Incheon United FC | |||||||
04 Jun 2023 11:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Seoul | |||||||
Vietnam fixtures |
|||||||||||
04 Jun 2023 12:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Bình Định | |||||||
04 Jun 2023 13:15 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Nam Định | |||||||
04 Jun 2023 13:15 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Hoàng Anh Gia Lai | |||||||
J-League Division 1 fixtures |
|||||||||||
04 Jun 2023 06:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Kyoto Purple Sanga | |||||||
04 Jun 2023 09:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Kashima Antlers | |||||||
Japanese League Division 2 fixtures |
|||||||||||
04 Jun 2023 06:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Ventforet Kofu | |||||||
04 Jun 2023 06:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Vegalta Sendai | |||||||
Ukraine Premier League fixtures |
|||||||||||
04 Jun 2023 13:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Kryvbas | |||||||
04 Jun 2023 13:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Lviv | |||||||
04 Jun 2023 13:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Dynamo Kyiv | |||||||
04 Jun 2023 13:00 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Chernomorets Odessa | |||||||
04 Jun 2023 13:00 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Zorya | |||||||
04 Jun 2023 13:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | PFC Oleksandria | |||||||
04 Jun 2023 13:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Inhulets Petrove | |||||||
04 Jun 2023 13:20 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Shakhtar Donetsk | |||||||
Romania - Division A fixtures |
|||||||||||
04 Jun 2023 19:00 | FT | 5 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Gloria Buzau | |||||||
Serbia fixtures |
|||||||||||
04 Jun 2023 15:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Graficar Beograd | |||||||
04 Jun 2023 17:30 | FT | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Indjija | |||||||
Malaysia Super League fixtures |
|||||||||||
04 Jun 2023 12:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Negeri Sembilan | |||||||
04 Jun 2023 14:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Kuala Lumpur | |||||||
Belarus Premier League fixtures |
|||||||||||
04 Jun 2023 14:00 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Neman Grodno | |||||||
04 Jun 2023 16:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | BATE Borisov | |||||||
Iraq fixtures |
|||||||||||
04 Jun 2023 14:45 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Naft Alwasat | |||||||
04 Jun 2023 14:45 | FT | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Al-Naft | |||||||
04 Jun 2023 15:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Newroz Sc Irq | |||||||
04 Jun 2023 16:59 | FT | 1 - 3 | 1 - 0 | Arbil | |||||||
04 Jun 2023 16:59 | FT | 2 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Al Diwaniya | |||||||
04 Jun 2023 19:30 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Al Quwa Al Jawiya | |||||||
Kazakhstan Super League fixtures |
|||||||||||
04 Jun 2023 13:00 | FT | 3 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Kaspyi Aktau | |||||||
04 Jun 2023 15:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Maktaaral | |||||||
China Premier League fixtures |
|||||||||||
04 Jun 2023 08:30 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | ShenHua SVA FC | |||||||
04 Jun 2023 10:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Qingdao Yellow Sea Pharmaceutical | |||||||
04 Jun 2023 12:35 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Wuhan Three Towns | |||||||
FIFA World Cup U20 fixtures |
|||||||||||
04 Jun 2023 18:30 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Nigeria U20 | |||||||
04 Jun 2023 22:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Uruguay U20 | |||||||
Vietnam First Division fixtures |
|||||||||||
04 Jun 2023 11:00 | FT | 3 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Bình Phước | |||||||
04 Jun 2023 13:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Phú Thọ | |||||||
04 Jun 2023 13:15 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Quảng Nam | |||||||
Denmark 1.Division fixtures |
|||||||||||
04 Jun 2023 12:00 | FT | 2 - 3 | 2 - 2 | Naestved | |||||||
04 Jun 2023 12:00 | FT | 3 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Elite 3000 Helsingor | |||||||
04 Jun 2023 12:00 | FT | 4 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Vendsyssel | |||||||
Armenia Premier League fixtures |
|||||||||||
04 Jun 2023 16:15 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Van | |||||||
Bolivia Liga de Futbol Prof fixtures |
|||||||||||
04 Jun 2023 01:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Vaca Diez | |||||||
04 Jun 2023 20:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Independiente Petrolero | |||||||
04 Jun 2023 22:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Jorge Wilstermann | |||||||
Korea K League Challenge fixtures |
|||||||||||
04 Jun 2023 08:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Cheongju Jikji Fc | |||||||
04 Jun 2023 10:30 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Busan I'Park | |||||||
04 Jun 2023 12:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Sangju Sangmu Phoenix | |||||||
Ecuador Copa Pilsener A fixtures |
|||||||||||
04 Jun 2023 00:00 | FT | 1 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Club Sport Emelec | |||||||
04 Jun 2023 19:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Universidad Catolica Quito | |||||||
04 Jun 2023 21:30 | FT | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Guayaquil City | |||||||
Lithuania - 1. Division fixtures |
|||||||||||
04 Jun 2023 15:55 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Siauliai | |||||||
Latvia - 1. Division fixtures |
|||||||||||
04 Jun 2023 13:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Riga Fc | |||||||
04 Jun 2023 16:00 | FT | 1 - 6 | 1 - 1 | Rigas Futbola Skola | |||||||
Colombia Copa Mustang fixtures |
|||||||||||
04 Jun 2023 00:20 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Boyaca Chico | |||||||
04 Jun 2023 02:30 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | America de Cali | |||||||
Austria Erste Division fixtures |
|||||||||||
04 Jun 2023 13:30 | FT | 3 - 0 | 0 - 0 | SK Vorwarts Steyr | |||||||
04 Jun 2023 13:30 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | SV Horn | |||||||
04 Jun 2023 13:30 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Sturm Graz Amat. | |||||||
04 Jun 2023 13:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Grazer AK | |||||||
04 Jun 2023 13:30 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Lafnitz | |||||||
04 Jun 2023 13:30 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Floridsdorfer AC Wien | |||||||
04 Jun 2023 13:30 | FT | 5 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Austria Wien Amateure | |||||||
04 Jun 2023 13:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Rapid Vienna Amateure | |||||||
Russia Div 2 West fixtures |
|||||||||||
04 Jun 2023 11:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Murom | |||||||
04 Jun 2023 12:15 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Chertanovo Moscow | |||||||
04 Jun 2023 13:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Tekstilshchik Ivanovo | |||||||
04 Jun 2023 13:00 | FT | 2 - 3 | 1 - 2 | Torpedo Vladimir | |||||||
04 Jun 2023 15:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Zorkyi Krasnogorsk | |||||||
04 Jun 2023 16:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Spartak Kostroma | |||||||
Scotland Championship fixtures |
|||||||||||
04 Jun 2023 16:30 | FT | 3 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Partick Thistle | |||||||
Australia Queensland State League fixtures |
|||||||||||
04 Jun 2023 08:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Brisbane Roar Am | |||||||
Georgia Pirveli Liga fixtures |
|||||||||||
04 Jun 2023 14:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Merani Martvili | |||||||
04 Jun 2023 14:00 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Spaeri | |||||||
04 Jun 2023 14:00 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Gareji Sagarejo | |||||||
04 Jun 2023 16:59 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Lokomotiv Tbilisi | |||||||
04 Jun 2023 16:59 | FT | 4 - 1 | 3 - 0 | Kolkheti Khobi | |||||||
Japan Football League fixtures |
|||||||||||
04 Jun 2023 05:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Gifu | |||||||
04 Jun 2023 05:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | AC Nagano Parceiro | |||||||
04 Jun 2023 06:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Kamatamare Sanuki | |||||||
04 Jun 2023 06:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Tegevajaro Miyazaki | |||||||
Sweden Div 1 Sodra fixtures |
|||||||||||
04 Jun 2023 15:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Lunds BK | |||||||
04 Jun 2023 15:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | IK Oddevold | |||||||
Finland Ykkonen fixtures |
|||||||||||
04 Jun 2023 16:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Jaro | |||||||
04 Jun 2023 16:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Mp Mikkeli | |||||||
04 Jun 2023 16:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Japs | |||||||
04 Jun 2023 16:00 | FT | 2 - 3 | 1 - 2 | Ekenas IF Fotboll | |||||||
04 Jun 2023 16:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Kpv | |||||||
Colombia Copa Premier fixtures |
|||||||||||
04 Jun 2023 22:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Llaneros FC | |||||||
Russia Div 2 Ural-Povolzhye fixtures |
|||||||||||
04 Jun 2023 09:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Dinamo Barnaul | |||||||
04 Jun 2023 11:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Torpedo Miass | |||||||
04 Jun 2023 11:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | FK Tyumen | |||||||
04 Jun 2023 11:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Irtysh 1946 Omsk | |||||||
04 Jun 2023 12:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Zenit-Izhevsk | |||||||
04 Jun 2023 14:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Nosta Novotroitsk | |||||||
Argentina Prim B Metropolitana fixtures |
|||||||||||
04 Jun 2023 15:35 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Talleres Rem De Escalada | |||||||
04 Jun 2023 19:30 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Argentino De Merlo | |||||||
04 Jun 2023 19:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Club Atletico Acassuso | |||||||
04 Jun 2023 19:30 | FT | 1 - 5 | 1 - 2 | Sportivo Dock Sud | |||||||
04 Jun 2023 19:30 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Canuelas | |||||||
Russia Div 2 South fixtures |
|||||||||||
04 Jun 2023 14:00 | FT | 1 - 4 | 0 - 2 | Legion Dynamo | |||||||
04 Jun 2023 14:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Dynamo Stavropol | |||||||
04 Jun 2023 14:00 | FT | 4 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Mashuk-KMV | |||||||
04 Jun 2023 14:30 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Chernomorets Novorossiysk | |||||||
04 Jun 2023 14:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Kuban Kholding | |||||||
04 Jun 2023 19:00 | FT | 1 - 4 | 0 - 2 | Chayka K Sr | |||||||
Russia Div 2 Center fixtures |
|||||||||||
04 Jun 2023 06:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Ska Khabarovsk 2 | |||||||
04 Jun 2023 11:00 | FT | 4 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Balashikha | |||||||
04 Jun 2023 12:00 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Sokol | |||||||
04 Jun 2023 12:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Kosmos Dolgoprudny | |||||||
04 Jun 2023 12:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | FK Kolomna | |||||||
04 Jun 2023 14:00 | FT | 4 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Saturn | |||||||
04 Jun 2023 14:00 | FT | 7 - 0 | 5 - 0 | FK Kaluga | |||||||
04 Jun 2023 14:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Znamya Noginsk | |||||||
04 Jun 2023 16:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Salyut-Energia Belgorod | |||||||
04 Jun 2023 16:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 2 - 0 | Zenit Penza | |||||||
Paraguayan Primera Division fixtures |
|||||||||||
04 Jun 2023 00:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Tacuary FBC | |||||||
04 Jun 2023 22:30 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Guairena | |||||||
Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 4 fixtures |
|||||||||||
04 Jun 2023 11:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Recreativo Huelva | |||||||
04 Jun 2023 18:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Real Aviles | |||||||
Turkey 2 Ligi A fixtures |
|||||||||||
04 Jun 2023 14:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Eyupspor | |||||||
Chinese Football League Divison 1 fixtures |
|||||||||||
04 Jun 2023 08:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Jinan Xingzhou | |||||||
04 Jun 2023 08:30 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Jiading Boji | |||||||
04 Jun 2023 08:30 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Jiangxi Beidamen | |||||||
Sweden Div 2 Norrland fixtures |
|||||||||||
04 Jun 2023 12:00 | FT | 3 - 3 | 3 - 0 | Bodens BK | |||||||
04 Jun 2023 13:30 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Umea FC | |||||||
04 Jun 2023 14:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Pitea If | |||||||
04 Jun 2023 15:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Dalkurd Ff | |||||||
Norway Adeccoligaen fixtures |
|||||||||||
04 Jun 2023 14:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Bryne | |||||||
04 Jun 2023 14:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Fredrikstad | |||||||
04 Jun 2023 14:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Start Kristiansand | |||||||
04 Jun 2023 14:00 | FT | 2 - 3 | 2 - 2 | Jerv | |||||||
04 Jun 2023 14:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Moss | |||||||
04 Jun 2023 14:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Mjondalen | |||||||
04 Jun 2023 14:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Kristiansund BK | |||||||
04 Jun 2023 14:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Kongsvinger | |||||||
Tunisia Division 1 fixtures |
|||||||||||
04 Jun 2023 16:30 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Olympique De Beja | |||||||
04 Jun 2023 16:30 | FT | 3 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Esperance Sportive de Tunis | |||||||
Zimbabwe Premier Soccer League fixtures |
|||||||||||
04 Jun 2023 14:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Zpc Kariba | |||||||
04 Jun 2023 14:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Platinum | |||||||
04 Jun 2023 14:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Bulawayo Chiefs | |||||||
04 Jun 2023 14:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Manica Diamonds | |||||||
Greece Super League 2 fixtures |
|||||||||||
04 Jun 2023 15:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Apollon Larissas | |||||||
04 Jun 2023 15:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Apollon Kalamaria | |||||||
04 Jun 2023 15:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Kallithea | |||||||
04 Jun 2023 15:00 | FT | 1 - 5 | 0 - 4 | Kifisia | |||||||
04 Jun 2023 15:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Pao Rouf | |||||||
04 Jun 2023 15:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Irodotos | |||||||
04 Jun 2023 16:59 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Anagenisi Karditsa | |||||||
Lithuania - 2. Division fixtures |
|||||||||||
04 Jun 2023 14:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Marijampole City | |||||||
04 Jun 2023 16:00 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Garliava | |||||||
04 Jun 2023 16:59 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Trakai Ii | |||||||
Faroe Islands Formuladeildin fixtures |
|||||||||||
04 Jun 2023 15:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Vikingur Gotu | |||||||
04 Jun 2023 15:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | 07 Vestur Sorvagur | |||||||
04 Jun 2023 15:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | EB Streymur | |||||||
04 Jun 2023 15:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Tb Tuoroyri | |||||||
04 Jun 2023 16:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | HB Torshavn | |||||||
Estonia Esi Liiga fixtures |
|||||||||||
04 Jun 2023 10:30 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Viimsi Mrjk | |||||||
04 Jun 2023 10:30 | FT | 5 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Kohtla Jarve Jk Jarve | |||||||
04 Jun 2023 15:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Tallinna Levadia 2 | |||||||
04 Jun 2023 16:59 | FT | 3 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Tabasalu Charma | |||||||
Australia Victorian Premier League U21 fixtures |
|||||||||||
04 Jun 2023 06:00 | FT | 0 - 7 | 0 - 4 | South Melbourne U21 | |||||||
Hungary NB 2 fixtures |
|||||||||||
04 Jun 2023 16:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Bvsc | |||||||
04 Jun 2023 16:00 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Kozarmisleny Se | |||||||
04 Jun 2023 16:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Veszprem | |||||||
Korea Challengers League fixtures |
|||||||||||
04 Jun 2023 09:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Mokpo City | |||||||
04 Jun 2023 11:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Goyang Kh | ||||||||
Uzbekistan Cup fixtures |
|||||||||||
04 Jun 2023 13:00 | FT | 2 - 3 | 1 - 0 | Xorazm Urganch | |||||||
04 Jun 2023 13:30 | FT | 2 - 3 | 1 - 0 | Xorazm Urganch | |||||||
04 Jun 2023 13:30 | FT | 3 - 3 | 1 - 2 | Lokomotiv Bfk | |||||||
04 Jun 2023 16:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Zaamin | |||||||
04 Jun 2023 16:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Lokomotiv Tashkent | |||||||
Czech Republic Ceska Fotbalova Liga fixtures |
|||||||||||
04 Jun 2023 09:30 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Slovacko Ii | |||||||
04 Jun 2023 14:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Viktoria Zizkov | |||||||
04 Jun 2023 16:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Admira Praha | |||||||
Latvia - 2. Division fixtures |
|||||||||||
04 Jun 2023 11:00 | FT | 5 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Valmieras Fk Ii | |||||||
04 Jun 2023 13:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Fk Dinamo Riga | |||||||
Japan Women Division 2 fixtures |
|||||||||||
04 Jun 2023 05:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Tsukuba Fc Womens | |||||||
04 Jun 2023 05:00 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Nữ Yunogo Belle | |||||||
Albania Super league fixtures |
|||||||||||
04 Jun 2023 16:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Ks Korabi Peshkopi | |||||||
Poland 3. Liga fixtures |
|||||||||||
04 Jun 2023 17:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Gks Jastrzebie | |||||||
04 Jun 2023 17:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Gornik Polkowice | |||||||
04 Jun 2023 17:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Pogon Siedlce | |||||||
04 Jun 2023 17:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Motor Lublin | |||||||
04 Jun 2023 17:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Stomil Olsztyn OKS 1945 | |||||||
04 Jun 2023 17:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Znicz Pruszkow | |||||||
04 Jun 2023 17:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Lech Poznan B | |||||||
04 Jun 2023 17:00 | FT | 4 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Kp Calisia Kalisz | |||||||
Switzerland Cup fixtures |
|||||||||||
04 Jun 2023 13:00 | FT | 3 - 2 | 2 - 0 | Lugano | |||||||
Peru Primera Division fixtures |
|||||||||||
04 Jun 2023 00:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Carlos A Mannucci | |||||||
04 Jun 2023 02:30 | FT | 2 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Deportivo Union Comercio | |||||||
04 Jun 2023 19:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Academia Cantolao | |||||||
04 Jun 2023 21:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Sport Huancayo | |||||||
Macao Division 1 fixtures |
|||||||||||
04 Jun 2023 11:00 | FT | 7 - 1 | 3 - 0 | Windsor Arch Ka I | |||||||
04 Jun 2023 13:10 | FT | 11 - 0 | 5 - 0 | Lun Lok | |||||||
Mexico Primera Divison A fixtures |
|||||||||||
04 Jun 2023 02:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Club Chivas Tapatio | |||||||
Bulgaria Division 2 fixtures |
|||||||||||
04 Jun 2023 16:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Ludogorets Razgrad Ii | |||||||
04 Jun 2023 16:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Sozopol | |||||||
04 Jun 2023 16:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Litex Lovech | |||||||
04 Jun 2023 16:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Yantra Gabrovo | |||||||
04 Jun 2023 16:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Botev Plovdiv Ii | |||||||
04 Jun 2023 16:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Dunav Ruse | |||||||
04 Jun 2023 16:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Maritsa 1921 | |||||||
04 Jun 2023 16:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Dobrudzha | |||||||
04 Jun 2023 16:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Levski Krumovgrad | |||||||
Japan Football League fixtures |
|||||||||||
04 Jun 2023 05:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Criacao Shinjuku | |||||||
04 Jun 2023 05:00 | FT | 3 - 2 | 2 - 0 | Kochi United | |||||||
04 Jun 2023 05:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Reinmeer Aomori | |||||||
United Soccer League fixtures |
|||||||||||
04 Jun 2023 00:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Louisville City | |||||||
04 Jun 2023 00:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Phoenix Rising Arizona U | |||||||
04 Jun 2023 00:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Sacramento Republic Fc | |||||||
04 Jun 2023 01:30 | FT | 5 - 1 | 3 - 1 | Miami | |||||||
04 Jun 2023 02:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | El Paso Locomotive | |||||||
04 Jun 2023 02:00 | FT | 3 - 3 | 3 - 0 | San Diego Loyal Sc | |||||||
04 Jun 2023 03:00 | FT | 4 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Loudoun United | |||||||
04 Jun 2023 03:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Rio Grande Valley Fc Toros | |||||||
Paraguay Division 2 fixtures |
|||||||||||
04 Jun 2023 15:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Deportivo Recoleta | |||||||
04 Jun 2023 15:00 | FT | 0 - 4 | 0 - 1 | Independiente Fbc | |||||||
Chile Primera B fixtures |
|||||||||||
04 Jun 2023 01:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | San Luis Quillota | |||||||
04 Jun 2023 17:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Csd Antofagasta | |||||||
04 Jun 2023 20:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Cd Santiago Morning | |||||||
04 Jun 2023 22:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Deportes Iquique | |||||||
Belarus Pershaya Liga fixtures |
|||||||||||
04 Jun 2023 12:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Lokomotiv Gomel | |||||||
04 Jun 2023 14:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Fc Molodechno | |||||||
04 Jun 2023 16:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Maxline Vitebsk | |||||||
04 Jun 2023 16:59 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Kommunalnik Slonim | |||||||
Kosovo Super League fixtures |
|||||||||||
04 Jun 2023 14:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Kf Ferizaj | |||||||
HongKong 2st Division fixtures |
|||||||||||
04 Jun 2023 08:30 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Tuen Mun Progoal | |||||||
Myanmar National League fixtures |
|||||||||||
04 Jun 2023 10:15 | FT | 4 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Ayeyawady United | |||||||
Australia New South Wales Premier League fixtures |
|||||||||||
04 Jun 2023 07:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Sydney FC U21 | |||||||
04 Jun 2023 07:30 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Sydney United | |||||||
Australia New South Wales Northern Premier League fixtures |
|||||||||||
04 Jun 2023 05:30 | FT | 3 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Hamilton Olympic | |||||||
04 Jun 2023 05:30 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Maitland | |||||||
04 Jun 2023 05:30 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Weston Workers | |||||||
04 Jun 2023 05:30 | FT | 4 - 1 | 3 - 0 | Adamstown Rosebuds | |||||||
Italy C1 fixtures |
|||||||||||
04 Jun 2023 19:30 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Cesena | |||||||
04 Jun 2023 19:30 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Pescara | |||||||
Italy Serie D fixtures |
|||||||||||
04 Jun 2023 13:30 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Lumezzane | |||||||
04 Jun 2023 15:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Sestri Levante | |||||||
Brazil Campeonato Gaucho 2 fixtures |
|||||||||||
04 Jun 2023 19:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Santa Cruz Rs | |||||||
Brasileiro fixtures |
|||||||||||
04 Jun 2023 20:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Floresta/ce | |||||||
04 Jun 2023 20:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Sao Jose Poa Rs | |||||||
04 Jun 2023 23:00 | FT | 2 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Tucanes Amazonas | |||||||
04 Jun 2023 23:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Aparecidense Go | |||||||
USA Women fixtures |
|||||||||||
04 Jun 2023 01:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Portland Thorns Fc Womens | |||||||
04 Jun 2023 01:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Racing Louisville Womens | |||||||
04 Jun 2023 01:30 | FT | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Orlando Pride Womens | |||||||
04 Jun 2023 01:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | North Carolina Courage Womens | |||||||
04 Jun 2023 23:15 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | San Diego Wave Womens | |||||||
Spanish Bizkaia-Tercera Division fixtures |
|||||||||||
04 Jun 2023 12:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Leioa | |||||||
04 Jun 2023 17:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Sant Andreu | ||||||||
USA National Premier Soccer League fixtures |
|||||||||||
04 Jun 2023 00:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | South Georgia Tormenta | ||||||||
04 Jun 2023 00:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Northern Colorado | ||||||||
04 Jun 2023 00:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Chattanooga Red Wolves | |||||||
04 Jun 2023 01:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Central Valley Fuego | ||||||||
Germany Regionalliga fixtures |
|||||||||||
04 Jun 2023 14:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Lupo Martini Wolfsburg | |||||||
Chile Primera D fixtures |
|||||||||||
04 Jun 2023 17:00 | FT | 2 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Municipal Puente Alto | |||||||
04 Jun 2023 20:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Real San Joaquin | |||||||
04 Jun 2023 20:30 | FT | 1 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Melipilla | |||||||
04 Jun 2023 21:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Union Companias | |||||||
Primera Division de Uruguay fixtures |
|||||||||||
04 Jun 2023 16:30 | FT | 3 - 3 | 2 - 0 | Cerro Largo | |||||||
04 Jun 2023 19:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Boston River | |||||||
Sweden Div 3 Mellersta fixtures |
|||||||||||
04 Jun 2023 14:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Orebro Womens | |||||||
Norway 2.Liga fixtures |
|||||||||||
04 Jun 2023 12:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Kjelsas IL | |||||||
04 Jun 2023 14:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Ullern | |||||||
04 Jun 2023 14:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Sotra Sk | |||||||
04 Jun 2023 14:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Baerum SK | |||||||
04 Jun 2023 14:00 | FT | 1 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Ullensaker/Kisa IL | |||||||
04 Jun 2023 14:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Orn-Horten | |||||||
04 Jun 2023 14:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Fram Larvik | |||||||
04 Jun 2023 15:00 | FT | 1 - 3 | 0 - 3 | Lyn Oslo | |||||||
04 Jun 2023 15:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Egersunds IK | |||||||
Norway Division 4 fixtures |
|||||||||||
04 Jun 2023 11:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Follo | |||||||
04 Jun 2023 12:00 | FT | 5 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Floro | |||||||
04 Jun 2023 12:00 | FT | 3 - 4 | 2 - 2 | Elverum | |||||||
04 Jun 2023 13:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Fyllingsdalen | |||||||
04 Jun 2023 13:00 | FT | 0 - 5 | 0 - 2 | Mandalskameratene | |||||||
04 Jun 2023 14:00 | FT | 4 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Fana | |||||||
04 Jun 2023 14:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Loddefjord | |||||||
04 Jun 2023 14:00 | FT | 1 - 5 | 1 - 0 | Strindheim IL | |||||||
04 Jun 2023 14:00 | FT | 4 - 4 | 3 - 4 | Tromso B | |||||||
04 Jun 2023 15:00 | FT | 3 - 3 | 2 - 1 | Verdal | |||||||
04 Jun 2023 15:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Byasen Toppfotball | |||||||
04 Jun 2023 16:30 | FT | 4 - 4 | 0 - 1 | Halsen | |||||||
Denmark - 2.Liga fixtures |
|||||||||||
04 Jun 2023 13:00 | FT | 1 - 3 | 0 - 3 | Kolding IF | |||||||
04 Jun 2023 14:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Thisted | |||||||
Czech Group D League fixtures |
|||||||||||
04 Jun 2023 09:15 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Tatran Vsechovice | ||||||||
04 Jun 2023 16:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Sternberk | |||||||
Estonia Teine Liiga fixtures |
|||||||||||
04 Jun 2023 10:30 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Viljandi Jk Tulevik | |||||||
04 Jun 2023 10:30 | FT | 4 - 5 | 3 - 1 | Tartu Kalev | |||||||
04 Jun 2023 11:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Jk Tallinna Kalev Iii | ||||||||
Kenya Super League fixtures |
|||||||||||
04 Jun 2023 13:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Ulinzi Stars Nakuru | |||||||
04 Jun 2023 13:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Mathare United | |||||||
04 Jun 2023 13:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Bidco United | |||||||
04 Jun 2023 13:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Posta Rangers | |||||||
04 Jun 2023 13:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Afc Leopards | |||||||
Tajikistan Vysshaya Liga fixtures |
|||||||||||
04 Jun 2023 13:30 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Regar-TadAZ Tursunzoda | ||||||||
04 Jun 2023 13:30 | FT | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Khatlon | |||||||
04 Jun 2023 13:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Regar-TadAZ Tursunzoda | |||||||
Belarus Reserve League fixtures |
|||||||||||
04 Jun 2023 11:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Shakhter Soligorsk Reserves | ||||||||
Chinese Taipei Intercity League fixtures |
|||||||||||
04 Jun 2023 09:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Taicheng Lions | |||||||
04 Jun 2023 09:00 | FT | 0 - 4 | 0 - 2 | Taiwan Power | |||||||
04 Jun 2023 09:00 | FT | 3 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Hang Yuen | |||||||
04 Jun 2023 11:00 | FT | 0 - 6 | 0 - 1 | Taichung Futuro | |||||||
Canadian Premier League fixtures |
|||||||||||
04 Jun 2023 00:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Hfx Wanderers | |||||||
04 Jun 2023 20:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | York 9 | |||||||
CAF Champions League fixtures |
|||||||||||
04 Jun 2023 19:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Wydad Casablanca | |||||||
Morocco Division 2 fixtures |
|||||||||||
04 Jun 2023 16:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 2 - 2 | Usm Oujda | |||||||
04 Jun 2023 16:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Wydad Temara | ||||||||
04 Jun 2023 16:00 | FT | 2 - 3 | 1 - 1 | ASS Association Sportive de Sale | |||||||
04 Jun 2023 16:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Chabab Atlas Khenifra | ||||||||
04 Jun 2023 16:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Cayb Club Athletic Youssoufia | ||||||||
04 Jun 2023 16:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Chabab Ben Guerir | ||||||||
04 Jun 2023 16:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Wydad Fes | |||||||
Spain Primera Division RFEF fixtures |
|||||||||||
04 Jun 2023 18:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | CD Castellon | |||||||
Ghana Premier League fixtures |
|||||||||||
04 Jun 2023 16:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Berekum Chelsea | |||||||
04 Jun 2023 16:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Real Tamale United | |||||||
04 Jun 2023 16:00 | FT | 3 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Bibiani Gold Stars | |||||||
04 Jun 2023 16:00 | FT | 4 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Tamale City | |||||||
04 Jun 2023 16:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Aduana Stars | |||||||
04 Jun 2023 16:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Medeama Sc | ||||||||
04 Jun 2023 16:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Medeama Sc | |||||||
Jamaica Premier League fixtures |
|||||||||||
04 Jun 2023 23:00 | FT | 1 - 3 | 1 - 2 | Mount Pleasant | |||||||
Jordan Sh Cup fixtures |
|||||||||||
04 Jun 2023 18:00 | FT | 3 - 3 | 1 - 0 | Al-Ahli |
Total matches: 398
Mon | Tue | Wed | Thu | Fri | Sat | Sun |
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 |
8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 |
15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | 19 | 20 | 21 |
22 | 23 | 24 | 25 | 26 | 27 | 28 |
29 | 30 |
league (schedule)
- English Premier League
- Italy Serie A
- Spanish La Liga
- Germany Bundesliga
- French Ligue 1
- Spain Upercopa
- Capital One Cup
- Super Cup European
- World Cup Qualification (Asia)
- World Cup Qualification (Africa)
- World Cup Qualification (Oceanian)
- Europa League
- Champions League
- Olympic
- SEA Games
- England FA Cup
- Concacaf Gold Cup
- African Nations Cup
- FIFA Club World Cup
- Copa Libertadores
- Korea League Classic
- Vietnam
- J-League Division 1
- World Cup Qualification (Europe)
- World Cup Qualification (Northern America)
- World Cup Qualification (Southern America)
- World Cup
- EURO
- Germany Super Cup
- Italy Super Cup
- World Cup Playoffs
- Sea Games Womens Football
- African Nations Championship
- AFF Suzuki Cup
- Copa America
- UEFA Nations League
- AFF U22
- Euro 2020
- Finalissima CUP
- Southern Ladies Cup
- Johan Cruijff Schaal
- UEFA European Women's Championship
- Europa Conference League Cup
- South Asian Football Federation Cup
- UAFA Club Cup
- UEFA Women's Nations League
- CONCACAF Nations League
- FIFA Women World Cup
- Conmebol-Sudamericano Women
- AFF Women’s Championship
- North Central America Leagues Cup
- South Africa Confederations Cup
Ad Tags
Soccer188 email contact (for ads & more):
Loading...