soccer fixtures, all schedule leagues all over the world 04-07-2020
Loading...
Updating livescore (minutes and scores) (5 seconds per update) !
Time | Minute | Home | Full-time | Half-time | Away | Analysis | |||||
English Premier League fixtures |
|||||||||||
04 Jul 2020 12:30 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Brighton | |||||||
04 Jul 2020 15:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Crystal Palace | |||||||
04 Jul 2020 15:00 | FT | 5 - 2 | 3 - 1 | AFC Bournemouth | |||||||
04 Jul 2020 17:30 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Arsenal | |||||||
04 Jul 2020 20:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Watford | |||||||
England Championship fixtures |
|||||||||||
04 Jul 2020 12:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Nottingham Forest | |||||||
04 Jul 2020 15:00 | FT | 1 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Leeds United | |||||||
04 Jul 2020 15:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Birmingham | |||||||
04 Jul 2020 15:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Preston North End | |||||||
04 Jul 2020 15:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Cardiff City | |||||||
04 Jul 2020 15:00 | FT | 0 - 5 | 0 - 3 | Reading | |||||||
04 Jul 2020 15:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Wigan Athletic | |||||||
04 Jul 2020 15:00 | FT | 4 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Barnsley | |||||||
Italy Serie A fixtures |
|||||||||||
04 Jul 2020 16:15 | FT | 4 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Torino | |||||||
04 Jul 2020 18:30 | FT | 4 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Lecce | |||||||
04 Jul 2020 20:45 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 2 | AC Milan | |||||||
Spanish La Liga fixtures |
|||||||||||
04 Jul 2020 16:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Real Betis | |||||||
04 Jul 2020 18:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Alaves | |||||||
04 Jul 2020 21:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Valencia | |||||||
Spain Segunda Division B fixtures |
|||||||||||
04 Jul 2020 16:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Extremadura | |||||||
04 Jul 2020 16:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Elche | |||||||
04 Jul 2020 18:30 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Tenerife | |||||||
04 Jul 2020 20:45 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Real Oviedo | |||||||
04 Jul 2020 20:45 | FT | 2 - 2 | 0 - 0 | CD Mirandes | |||||||
Portugal Primera Liga fixtures |
|||||||||||
04 Jul 2020 16:59 | FT | 2 - 3 | 2 - 0 | Pacos Ferreira | |||||||
04 Jul 2020 19:15 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Vitoria Guimaraes | |||||||
04 Jul 2020 21:15 | FT | 3 - 1 | 3 - 0 | Boavista | |||||||
04 Jul 2020 21:30 | FT | 4 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Aves | |||||||
International Friendly fixtures |
|||||||||||
04 Jul 2020 01:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Tigres UANL | |||||||
04 Jul 2020 03:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Toluca | |||||||
04 Jul 2020 09:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Rapid Bucuresti | ||||||||
04 Jul 2020 09:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Pisek | ||||||||
04 Jul 2020 09:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Sportist Svoge | |||||||
04 Jul 2020 09:00 | FT | 4 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Hebar Pazardzhik | |||||||
04 Jul 2020 09:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Kozarmisleny Se | |||||||
04 Jul 2020 09:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Ruch Zdzieszowice | |||||||
04 Jul 2020 09:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Septemvri Sofia | |||||||
04 Jul 2020 09:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Slavoj Trebisov | |||||||
04 Jul 2020 10:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Vyskov | |||||||
04 Jul 2020 10:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Babrungas | |||||||
04 Jul 2020 11:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Sporting Charleroi | |||||||
04 Jul 2020 12:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Guangzhou R&F | |||||||
04 Jul 2020 12:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Shaanxi Chang an Athletic | |||||||
04 Jul 2020 12:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Baerum SK | |||||||
04 Jul 2020 13:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Beveren | ||||||||
04 Jul 2020 13:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Tera Vilnius | |||||||
04 Jul 2020 13:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Spartak Moscow II | |||||||
04 Jul 2020 13:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Nacional Asuncion | ||||||||
04 Jul 2020 14:00 | FT | 0 - 7 | 0 - 3 | Oostende | |||||||
04 Jul 2020 14:00 | FT | 6 - 2 | 3 - 2 | Fram Larvik | |||||||
04 Jul 2020 14:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Levanger | |||||||
04 Jul 2020 15:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Vard Haugesund | |||||||
04 Jul 2020 15:00 | FT | 3 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Kortrijk | |||||||
04 Jul 2020 15:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Cercle Brugge | |||||||
04 Jul 2020 16:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Pfc Nesebar | ||||||||
04 Jul 2020 16:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Kariana Erden | |||||||
04 Jul 2020 16:59 | FT | 3 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Salzburger Ak 1914 | |||||||
04 Jul 2020 16:59 | FT | 0 - 4 | 0 - 1 | Tuzla City | |||||||
04 Jul 2020 16:59 | FT | 4 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Radnicki Lukavac | |||||||
04 Jul 2020 17:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Nice | |||||||
04 Jul 2020 21:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | New York City Fc | ||||||||
04 Jul 2020 23:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Sol De America | ||||||||
Russia Premier League fixtures |
|||||||||||
04 Jul 2020 14:30 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Arsenal Tula | |||||||
04 Jul 2020 16:30 | FT | 2 - 3 | 1 - 0 | Tambov | |||||||
04 Jul 2020 16:30 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | FK Rostov | |||||||
04 Jul 2020 18:30 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Sochi | |||||||
04 Jul 2020 18:30 | FT | 0 - 4 | 0 - 0 | CSKA Moscow | |||||||
Denmark SAS Ligaen fixtures |
|||||||||||
04 Jul 2020 13:30 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Lyngby | |||||||
04 Jul 2020 16:59 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Odense BK | |||||||
Iceland Premier Division fixtures |
|||||||||||
04 Jul 2020 15:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Fylkir | |||||||
04 Jul 2020 15:00 | FT | 4 - 4 | 2 - 1 | HK Kopavog | |||||||
04 Jul 2020 18:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Vikingur Reykjavik | |||||||
Norway Tippeligaen fixtures |
|||||||||||
04 Jul 2020 16:59 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Viking | |||||||
04 Jul 2020 19:30 | FT | 2 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Aalesund FK | |||||||
Republic Gambrinus Liga fixtures |
|||||||||||
04 Jul 2020 19:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Bohemians 1905 | |||||||
Sweden Superettan fixtures |
|||||||||||
04 Jul 2020 14:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Degerfors IF | |||||||
04 Jul 2020 14:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Osters IF | |||||||
04 Jul 2020 16:30 | FT | 2 - 1 | 2 - 1 | AFC United | |||||||
04 Jul 2020 16:30 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Halmstads | |||||||
04 Jul 2020 16:30 | FT | 2 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Ljungskile SK | |||||||
Turkey Super Lig fixtures |
|||||||||||
04 Jul 2020 16:30 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Genclerbirligi | |||||||
04 Jul 2020 16:30 | FT | 1 - 4 | 0 - 0 | Alanyaspor | |||||||
04 Jul 2020 19:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Basaksehir FK | |||||||
04 Jul 2020 19:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Goztepe | |||||||
Germany Cup fixtures |
|||||||||||
04 Jul 2020 19:00 | FT | 2 - 4 | 0 - 2 | Bayern Munich | |||||||
Switzerland National Liga fixtures |
|||||||||||
04 Jul 2020 17:15 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Neuchatel Xamax | |||||||
04 Jul 2020 19:30 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Servette | |||||||
Korea League Classic fixtures |
|||||||||||
04 Jul 2020 10:00 | FT | 4 - 1 | 3 - 1 | Incheon United FC | |||||||
04 Jul 2020 11:00 | FT | 2 - 4 | 1 - 1 | Busan I'Park | |||||||
04 Jul 2020 12:00 | FT | 3 - 3 | 3 - 1 | Seoul | |||||||
J-League Division 1 fixtures |
|||||||||||
04 Jul 2020 10:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Consadole Sapporo | |||||||
04 Jul 2020 10:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Nagoya Grampus Eight | |||||||
04 Jul 2020 10:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Cerezo Osaka | |||||||
04 Jul 2020 10:30 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Sagan Tosu | |||||||
04 Jul 2020 11:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Tokyo | |||||||
04 Jul 2020 11:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Vegalta Sendai | |||||||
04 Jul 2020 11:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Kashima Antlers | |||||||
04 Jul 2020 11:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Yokohama F Marinos | |||||||
04 Jul 2020 11:30 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima | |||||||
Japanese League Division 2 fixtures |
|||||||||||
04 Jul 2020 10:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Ventforet Kofu | |||||||
04 Jul 2020 10:00 | FT | 3 - 5 | 2 - 4 | Zweigen Kanazawa FC | |||||||
04 Jul 2020 11:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | V-Varen Nagasaki | |||||||
04 Jul 2020 11:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Yamagata Montedio | |||||||
04 Jul 2020 11:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Kyoto Purple Sanga | |||||||
04 Jul 2020 11:00 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | JEF United Ichihara | |||||||
04 Jul 2020 11:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Thespa Kusatsu Gunma | |||||||
04 Jul 2020 11:00 | FT | 4 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Ryukyu | |||||||
Greece National A fixtures |
|||||||||||
04 Jul 2020 17:15 | FT | 4 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Volos Nfc | |||||||
04 Jul 2020 19:30 | FT | 2 - 2 | 2 - 1 | PAOK Saloniki | |||||||
Israel Premier League fixtures |
|||||||||||
04 Jul 2020 18:45 | FT | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Hapoel Tel Aviv | |||||||
04 Jul 2020 18:45 | FT | 3 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Hapoel Haifa | |||||||
04 Jul 2020 19:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Maccabi Tel Aviv | |||||||
Iran Pro League fixtures |
|||||||||||
04 Jul 2020 16:45 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Sanat-Naft | |||||||
04 Jul 2020 17:15 | FT | 1 - 4 | 1 - 1 | Peykan | |||||||
04 Jul 2020 17:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Shahin Bushehr | |||||||
Ukraine Premier League fixtures |
|||||||||||
04 Jul 2020 17:30 | FT | 2 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Shakhtar Donetsk | |||||||
Romania - Division A fixtures |
|||||||||||
04 Jul 2020 15:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Voluntari | ||||||||
04 Jul 2020 18:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Botosani | |||||||
Austria fixtures |
|||||||||||
04 Jul 2020 16:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Mattersburg | |||||||
04 Jul 2020 16:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Rheindorf Altach | |||||||
04 Jul 2020 16:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Trenkwalder Admira | |||||||
Poland fixtures |
|||||||||||
04 Jul 2020 14:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Zaglebie Lubin | |||||||
04 Jul 2020 16:30 | FT | 2 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Legia Warszawa | |||||||
04 Jul 2020 19:00 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Cracovia Krakow | |||||||
Croatia fixtures |
|||||||||||
04 Jul 2020 17:55 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Hnk Gorica | |||||||
04 Jul 2020 20:05 | FT | 3 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Zapresic | |||||||
04 Jul 2020 20:05 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Slaven Belupo Koprivnica | |||||||
Bulgaria fixtures |
|||||||||||
04 Jul 2020 16:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Slavia Sofia | |||||||
Slovakia fixtures |
|||||||||||
04 Jul 2020 16:59 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | MSK Zilina | |||||||
04 Jul 2020 16:59 | FT | 4 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Zemplin Michalovce | |||||||
04 Jul 2020 16:59 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | MFK Ruzomberok | |||||||
04 Jul 2020 16:59 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | FK Pohronie | |||||||
04 Jul 2020 16:59 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Zlate Moravce | |||||||
04 Jul 2020 16:59 | FT | 3 - 2 | 2 - 2 | Skf Sered | |||||||
Slovenia Liga fixtures |
|||||||||||
04 Jul 2020 19:00 | FT | 1 - 3 | 1 - 2 | NK Aluminij | |||||||
Belarus Premier League fixtures |
|||||||||||
04 Jul 2020 14:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Energetik Bgu Minsk | |||||||
04 Jul 2020 16:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Vitebsk | |||||||
04 Jul 2020 18:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Isloch Minsk | |||||||
Switzerland Challenge League fixtures |
|||||||||||
04 Jul 2020 17:15 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Schaffhausen | |||||||
04 Jul 2020 19:30 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Sc Kriens | |||||||
Denmark 1.Division fixtures |
|||||||||||
04 Jul 2020 14:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Fremad Amager | |||||||
Moldova Divizia Nationala fixtures |
|||||||||||
04 Jul 2020 16:00 | FT | 5 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Codru Lozova | |||||||
04 Jul 2020 18:30 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Cs Petrocub | |||||||
Korea K League Challenge fixtures |
|||||||||||
04 Jul 2020 10:00 | FT | 4 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Ansan Greeners | |||||||
04 Jul 2020 11:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Seoul E Land | ||||||||
04 Jul 2020 11:00 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Suwon FC | |||||||
Lithuania - 1. Division fixtures |
|||||||||||
04 Jul 2020 16:59 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Trakai Riteriai | |||||||
Latvia - 1. Division fixtures |
|||||||||||
04 Jul 2020 14:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Liepajas Metalurgs | |||||||
04 Jul 2020 16:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Daugava Daugavpils | |||||||
04 Jul 2020 18:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Jelgava | |||||||
Poland - 2. Liga fixtures |
|||||||||||
04 Jul 2020 11:40 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | GKS Tychy | |||||||
04 Jul 2020 14:10 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Odra Opole | |||||||
04 Jul 2020 16:40 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Puszcza Niepolomice | |||||||
Austria Erste Division fixtures |
|||||||||||
04 Jul 2020 14:00 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 3 | Lafnitz | |||||||
04 Jul 2020 19:25 | FT | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Superfund Pasching | |||||||
South Australian Super League fixtures |
|||||||||||
04 Jul 2020 06:30 | FT | 4 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Adelaide United Fc Youth | |||||||
04 Jul 2020 06:30 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Para Hills Knights | |||||||
04 Jul 2020 09:30 | FT | 5 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Campbelltown City SC | |||||||
Japan Football League fixtures |
|||||||||||
04 Jul 2020 07:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Fukushima United FC | |||||||
04 Jul 2020 08:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Roasso Kumamoto | |||||||
04 Jul 2020 09:00 | FT | 2 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Sc Sagamihara | |||||||
Estonia Cup fixtures |
|||||||||||
04 Jul 2020 14:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Trans Narva | |||||||
Finland Ykkonen fixtures |
|||||||||||
04 Jul 2020 14:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | VPS Vaasa | |||||||
04 Jul 2020 15:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | AC Oulu | |||||||
04 Jul 2020 15:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Ac Kajaani | |||||||
04 Jul 2020 15:00 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 2 | KTP Kotka | |||||||
Western Australia Premier League fixtures |
|||||||||||
04 Jul 2020 08:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Cockburn City | |||||||
04 Jul 2020 08:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Perth Glory Am | |||||||
04 Jul 2020 08:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Armadale | |||||||
04 Jul 2020 08:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Inglewood United | |||||||
04 Jul 2020 08:00 | FT | 1 - 6 | 0 - 2 | Sorrento | |||||||
Georgia Primera Division fixtures |
|||||||||||
04 Jul 2020 15:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Dila Gori | |||||||
04 Jul 2020 18:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Samtredia | |||||||
Turkey 2 Ligi A fixtures |
|||||||||||
04 Jul 2020 18:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Adana Demirspor | ||||||||
04 Jul 2020 18:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Altinordu | |||||||
04 Jul 2020 18:00 | FT | 4 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Adanaspor | |||||||
Czech Republic 2. Liga fixtures |
|||||||||||
04 Jul 2020 16:00 | FT | 3 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Prostejov | |||||||
04 Jul 2020 16:00 | FT | 2 - 7 | 0 - 2 | Brno | |||||||
04 Jul 2020 16:00 | FT | 2 - 3 | 2 - 1 | Dukla Praha | |||||||
04 Jul 2020 16:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Usti nad Labem | |||||||
04 Jul 2020 16:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Fk Graffin Vlasim | |||||||
Ukraine Division 2 fixtures |
|||||||||||
04 Jul 2020 14:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Mynai | |||||||
04 Jul 2020 16:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Cherkashchyna Akademiya | |||||||
04 Jul 2020 16:45 | FT | 3 - 2 | 2 - 0 | Fk Avanhard Kramatorsk | |||||||
04 Jul 2020 16:59 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Volyn | |||||||
04 Jul 2020 17:25 | FT | 2 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Hirnyk Sport | |||||||
Lithuania - 2. Division fixtures |
|||||||||||
04 Jul 2020 14:00 | FT | 4 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Bfa | |||||||
04 Jul 2020 15:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Atmosfera Mazeikiai | |||||||
04 Jul 2020 15:00 | FT | 2 - 5 | 1 - 4 | Fk Zalgiris Vilnius 2 | |||||||
Faroe Islands Formuladeildin fixtures |
|||||||||||
04 Jul 2020 15:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | HB Torshavn | |||||||
04 Jul 2020 16:59 | FT | 0 - 4 | 0 - 4 | Vikingur Gotu | |||||||
04 Jul 2020 16:59 | FT | 0 - 4 | 0 - 1 | B36 Torshavn | |||||||
04 Jul 2020 17:30 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Tb Tuoroyri | |||||||
04 Jul 2020 19:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | EB Streymur | |||||||
Iceland Division 2 fixtures |
|||||||||||
04 Jul 2020 14:00 | FT | 6 - 1 | 4 - 0 | Vidir Gardur | |||||||
Iceland Division 1 fixtures |
|||||||||||
04 Jul 2020 15:00 | FT | 2 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Grindavik | |||||||
Slovakia 2. Liga fixtures |
|||||||||||
04 Jul 2020 18:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Mfk Nova Dubnica | |||||||
Korea Challengers League fixtures |
|||||||||||
04 Jul 2020 09:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Cheonan City | ||||||||
04 Jul 2020 09:00 | FT | 7 - 0 | 4 - 0 | Yangju Citizen Fc | |||||||
04 Jul 2020 09:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Gyeongju Citizen Fc | |||||||
04 Jul 2020 11:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Hwaseong Fc | |||||||
04 Jul 2020 11:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Gimpo Fc | |||||||
04 Jul 2020 11:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Jeonju Citizen | |||||||
04 Jul 2020 11:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Mokpo City | |||||||
Sweden Div 2 Norra Gotaland fixtures |
|||||||||||
04 Jul 2020 12:15 | FT | 3 - 3 | 3 - 0 | Ahlafors If | |||||||
Latvia - 2. Division fixtures |
|||||||||||
04 Jul 2020 11:00 | FT | 1 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Lokomotiv Daugavpils | |||||||
04 Jul 2020 12:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Jdfs Alberts | |||||||
04 Jul 2020 13:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Grobina | |||||||
04 Jul 2020 16:59 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Super Nova | |||||||
German 3. Liga fixtures |
|||||||||||
04 Jul 2020 13:00 | FT | 4 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Hansa Rostock | |||||||
04 Jul 2020 13:00 | FT | 4 - 0 | 1 - 0 | SpVgg Unterhaching | |||||||
04 Jul 2020 13:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | SG Sonnenhof Grobaspach | |||||||
04 Jul 2020 13:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Bayern Munich II | |||||||
04 Jul 2020 13:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Preuben Munster | |||||||
04 Jul 2020 13:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Fsv Zwickau | |||||||
04 Jul 2020 13:00 | FT | 4 - 3 | 3 - 1 | Eintr. Braunschweig | |||||||
04 Jul 2020 13:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Ingolstadt 04 | |||||||
04 Jul 2020 13:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Viktoria Koln | |||||||
04 Jul 2020 13:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Hallescher | |||||||
Poland 3. Liga fixtures |
|||||||||||
04 Jul 2020 11:00 | FT | 5 - 2 | 2 - 0 | Gryf Wejherowo | |||||||
04 Jul 2020 16:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Gornik Polkowice | |||||||
04 Jul 2020 19:10 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | GKS Katowice | |||||||
Brazil Campeonato Carioca fixtures |
|||||||||||
04 Jul 2020 19:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Nova Iguacu | |||||||
Belarus Pershaya Liga fixtures |
|||||||||||
04 Jul 2020 15:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Lokomotiv Gomel | |||||||
04 Jul 2020 15:30 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Naftan Novopolock | |||||||
04 Jul 2020 16:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Gomel | |||||||
04 Jul 2020 16:59 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Sputnik Rechitsa | |||||||
Kosovo Super League fixtures |
|||||||||||
04 Jul 2020 16:00 | FT | 1 - 5 | 0 - 1 | Ballkani | |||||||
04 Jul 2020 16:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Gjilani | |||||||
South Australian Premier League fixtures |
|||||||||||
04 Jul 2020 06:30 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Fulham United | |||||||
04 Jul 2020 06:30 | FT | 4 - 1 | 3 - 0 | Western Strikers SC | |||||||
04 Jul 2020 06:30 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | West Torrens Birkalla | |||||||
04 Jul 2020 06:30 | FT | 2 - 4 | 1 - 2 | West Adelaide | |||||||
04 Jul 2020 10:30 | FT | 3 - 3 | 2 - 1 | Adelaide Panthers | |||||||
04 Jul 2020 10:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Playford City Patriots | |||||||
Australia Capital Gatorade Premier League fixtures |
|||||||||||
04 Jul 2020 04:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Woden Weston | ||||||||
04 Jul 2020 06:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Cooma Tigers | ||||||||
04 Jul 2020 06:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Monaro Panthers | ||||||||
04 Jul 2020 08:30 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Tuggeranong United | ||||||||
TAS Premier League fixtures |
|||||||||||
04 Jul 2020 05:15 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Launceston City | ||||||||
04 Jul 2020 05:15 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Kingborough Lions | ||||||||
04 Jul 2020 07:30 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Glenorchy Knights | ||||||||
04 Jul 2020 16:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Hobart Zebras | ||||||||
QLD Division 1 fixtures |
|||||||||||
04 Jul 2020 09:15 | ? - ? | ? - ? | SWQ Thunder | ||||||||
04 Jul 2020 09:30 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Mitchelton | ||||||||
04 Jul 2020 10:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Brisbane Wolves | ||||||||
Finland - Kakkonen Lohko fixtures |
|||||||||||
04 Jul 2020 13:00 | FT | 4 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Honka Akatemia | |||||||
04 Jul 2020 13:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Lahden Reipas | |||||||
04 Jul 2020 14:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 2 - 2 | Viikingit | |||||||
04 Jul 2020 15:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Kultsu | |||||||
Finland - Kakkonen Lohko fixtures |
|||||||||||
04 Jul 2020 13:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Hjs Akatemia | |||||||
04 Jul 2020 13:00 | FT | 1 - 4 | 0 - 3 | Salon Palloilijat Salpa | |||||||
Finland - Kakkonen Lohko fixtures |
|||||||||||
04 Jul 2020 13:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | JIPPO | |||||||
04 Jul 2020 14:00 | FT | 4 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Vifk Vaasa | |||||||
Denmark - 2.Liga fixtures |
|||||||||||
04 Jul 2020 12:00 | FT | 5 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Bronshoj | |||||||
04 Jul 2020 12:00 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | B93 Copenhagen | |||||||
04 Jul 2020 13:00 | FT | 2 - 4 | 1 - 2 | Holbaek | |||||||
04 Jul 2020 13:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Slagelse Bi | |||||||
04 Jul 2020 13:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Skovshoved | |||||||
04 Jul 2020 13:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Hillerod Fodbold | |||||||
04 Jul 2020 13:00 | FT | 2 - 4 | 1 - 4 | Fa 2000 | |||||||
04 Jul 2020 13:00 | FT | 7 - 0 | 3 - 0 | BK Frem | |||||||
04 Jul 2020 13:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | HIK | |||||||
04 Jul 2020 13:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Elite 3000 Helsingor | |||||||
04 Jul 2020 13:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Vanlose If | |||||||
Iceland 3 Deild fixtures |
|||||||||||
04 Jul 2020 14:00 | FT | 4 - 3 | 2 - 0 | Hottur Huginn | |||||||
04 Jul 2020 14:30 | FT | 2 - 3 | 2 - 2 | Reynir Sandgerdi | |||||||
04 Jul 2020 16:59 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Ellidi | |||||||
Tajikistan Vysshaya Liga fixtures |
|||||||||||
04 Jul 2020 13:30 | FT | 0 - 4 | 0 - 4 | Esteghlal Dushanbe | |||||||
04 Jul 2020 13:30 | FT | 3 - 3 | 2 - 2 | Istaravshan | |||||||
04 Jul 2020 13:30 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Khujand | |||||||
Montenegro Division 2 fixtures |
|||||||||||
04 Jul 2020 17:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Drezga | |||||||
04 Jul 2020 17:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Decic Tuzi | |||||||
04 Jul 2020 17:30 | FT | 4 - 3 | 0 - 3 | Mornar | |||||||
04 Jul 2020 17:30 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Arsenal Tivat | |||||||
04 Jul 2020 17:30 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Jezero Plav | |||||||
Belarus Division 3 fixtures |
|||||||||||
04 Jul 2020 12:00 | FT | 1 - 3 | 1 - 2 | Stenles Pinsk | |||||||
04 Jul 2020 13:00 | FT | 0 - 6 | 0 - 2 | Fc Molodechno | |||||||
04 Jul 2020 13:00 | FT | 6 - 0 | 4 - 0 | Chayka Zelva | |||||||
04 Jul 2020 13:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Ostrovets | |||||||
04 Jul 2020 13:00 | FT | 9 - 1 | 3 - 0 | Pershiy Regien | |||||||
04 Jul 2020 13:00 | FT | 10 - 1 | 3 - 0 | Zhlobin | |||||||
04 Jul 2020 13:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Shakhtyor Petrikov | |||||||
04 Jul 2020 13:00 | FT | 5 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Polotsk | |||||||
04 Jul 2020 13:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Bumprom Gomel | |||||||
04 Jul 2020 13:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Maxline Vitebsk | |||||||
National Women's Soccer League Challenge Cup fixtures |
|||||||||||
04 Jul 2020 17:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Gotham Fc Womens | |||||||
Belarus Reserve League fixtures |
|||||||||||
04 Jul 2020 16:30 | FT | 4 - 1 | 3 - 1 | Shakhter Soligorsk Reserves |
Total matches: 288
Mon | Tue | Wed | Thu | Fri | Sat | Sun |
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 |
8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 |
15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | 19 | 20 | 21 |
22 | 23 | 24 | 25 | 26 | 27 | 28 |
29 | 30 |
league (schedule)
- English Premier League
- Italy Serie A
- Spanish La Liga
- Germany Bundesliga
- French Ligue 1
- Spain Upercopa
- Capital One Cup
- Super Cup European
- World Cup Qualification (Asia)
- World Cup Qualification (Africa)
- World Cup Qualification (Oceanian)
- Europa League
- Champions League
- Olympic
- SEA Games
- England FA Cup
- Concacaf Gold Cup
- African Nations Cup
- FIFA Club World Cup
- Copa Libertadores
- Korea League Classic
- Vietnam
- J-League Division 1
- World Cup Qualification (Europe)
- World Cup Qualification (Northern America)
- World Cup Qualification (Southern America)
- World Cup
- EURO
- Germany Super Cup
- Italy Super Cup
- World Cup Playoffs
- Sea Games Womens Football
- African Nations Championship
- AFF Suzuki Cup
- Copa America
- UEFA Nations League
- AFF U22
- Euro 2020
- Finalissima CUP
- Southern Ladies Cup
- Johan Cruijff Schaal
- UEFA European Women's Championship
- Europa Conference League Cup
- South Asian Football Federation Cup
- UAFA Club Cup
- UEFA Women's Nations League
- CONCACAF Nations League
- FIFA Women World Cup
- Conmebol-Sudamericano Women
- AFF Women’s Championship
- North Central America Leagues Cup
- South Africa Confederations Cup
Ad Tags
Soccer188 email contact (for ads & more):
Loading...