soccer fixtures, all schedule leagues all over the world 05-06-2021
Loading...
Updating livescore (minutes and scores) (5 seconds per update) !
Time | Minute | Home | Full-time | Half-time | Away | Analysis | |||||
International Friendly fixtures |
|||||||||||
05 Jun 2021 09:00 | FT | 4 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Prerov | |||||||
05 Jun 2021 09:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | FYR Macedonia U19 | |||||||
05 Jun 2021 09:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Admira Praha | |||||||
05 Jun 2021 10:00 | FT | 3 - 2 | 1 - 1 | IF Floya | |||||||
05 Jun 2021 10:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Velke Mezirici | |||||||
05 Jun 2021 10:00 | FT | 4 - 2 | 2 - 0 | Bosnia Herzegovina U19 | |||||||
05 Jun 2021 10:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Sv Hall | ||||||||
05 Jun 2021 11:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Baerum SK | |||||||
05 Jun 2021 12:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Kjelsas IL | |||||||
05 Jun 2021 12:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Senja | |||||||
05 Jun 2021 13:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Skeid Oslo | |||||||
05 Jun 2021 13:00 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Arendal | |||||||
05 Jun 2021 13:00 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Vard Haugesund | |||||||
05 Jun 2021 13:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Levanger | ||||||||
05 Jun 2021 13:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Saudi Arabia U23 | ||||||||
05 Jun 2021 14:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Floy Flekkeroy Il | |||||||
05 Jun 2021 14:00 | FT | 3 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Bắc Ireland U21 | |||||||
05 Jun 2021 15:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Guinea | |||||||
05 Jun 2021 15:00 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Team Wiener Linien | |||||||
05 Jun 2021 15:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 2 - 0 | Musselburgh Athletic | |||||||
05 Jun 2021 16:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Bulgaria | |||||||
05 Jun 2021 16:00 | FT | 3 - 4 | 0 - 2 | SC/ESV Parndorf | |||||||
05 Jun 2021 16:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Romania U19 | |||||||
05 Jun 2021 17:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Thụy Điển U17 | ||||||||
05 Jun 2021 17:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Albania | |||||||
05 Jun 2021 17:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | CH Ireland U21 | |||||||
05 Jun 2021 17:00 | FT | 2 - 3 | 1 - 3 | Lithuania U19 | |||||||
05 Jun 2021 18:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Burkina Faso | |||||||
05 Jun 2021 18:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Gambia | |||||||
05 Jun 2021 19:45 | FT | 1 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Israel | |||||||
05 Jun 2021 19:45 | FT | 3 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Armenia | |||||||
05 Jun 2021 20:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 3 - 0 | Zambia | |||||||
05 Jun 2021 20:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Democratic Rep Congo | |||||||
Brasil Serie A fixtures |
|||||||||||
05 Jun 2021 23:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Sao Paulo | |||||||
05 Jun 2021 23:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Flamengo | ||||||||
Sweden Superettan fixtures |
|||||||||||
05 Jun 2021 12:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | AFC United | |||||||
05 Jun 2021 14:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | GIF Sundsvall | |||||||
05 Jun 2021 14:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Norrby IF | |||||||
05 Jun 2021 16:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | IFK Varnamo | |||||||
World Cup Qualification (Asia) fixtures |
|||||||||||
05 Jun 2021 07:00 | FT | 3 - 2 | 3 - 1 | Sri Lanka | |||||||
05 Jun 2021 12:00 | FT | 5 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Turkmenistan | |||||||
05 Jun 2021 19:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Yemen | |||||||
Brasil Serie B fixtures |
|||||||||||
05 Jun 2021 15:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Brusque | |||||||
05 Jun 2021 20:30 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Sampaio Correa | |||||||
05 Jun 2021 23:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Brasil De Pelotas Rs | |||||||
Argentina Primera B Nacional fixtures |
|||||||||||
05 Jun 2021 19:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Atletico Mitre De Salta | ||||||||
05 Jun 2021 19:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Chacarita Juniors | ||||||||
05 Jun 2021 19:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Nueva Chicago | ||||||||
05 Jun 2021 19:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Almirante Brown | ||||||||
05 Jun 2021 19:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | San Martin Tucuman | ||||||||
05 Jun 2021 19:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Belgrano | ||||||||
05 Jun 2021 19:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Deportivo Riestra | ||||||||
05 Jun 2021 19:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Atletico Atlanta | ||||||||
05 Jun 2021 19:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Independiente Rivadavia | ||||||||
05 Jun 2021 19:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Atletico Rafaela | ||||||||
05 Jun 2021 19:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Guillermo Brown | ||||||||
05 Jun 2021 19:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | CA Brown Adrogue | ||||||||
05 Jun 2021 19:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | San Martin San Juan | ||||||||
05 Jun 2021 19:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Villa Dalmine | ||||||||
05 Jun 2021 19:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | San Telmo | ||||||||
05 Jun 2021 19:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Defensores de Belgrano | ||||||||
05 Jun 2021 19:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Santa Marina Tandil | ||||||||
Japan Emperor Cup fixtures |
|||||||||||
05 Jun 2021 05:00 | FT | 1 - 6 | 1 - 2 | Juntendo University | |||||||
Australia League A fixtures |
|||||||||||
05 Jun 2021 06:05 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Sydney FC | |||||||
05 Jun 2021 08:05 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Western United | |||||||
05 Jun 2021 10:10 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Perth Glory FC | |||||||
Japanese League Division 2 fixtures |
|||||||||||
05 Jun 2021 05:30 | FT | 2 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Ehime FC | |||||||
05 Jun 2021 06:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Albirex Niigata Japan | |||||||
05 Jun 2021 06:00 | FT | 1 - 5 | 1 - 2 | Machida Zelvia | |||||||
05 Jun 2021 06:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Jubilo Iwata | |||||||
05 Jun 2021 07:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | V-Varen Nagasaki | |||||||
05 Jun 2021 07:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Ryukyu | |||||||
05 Jun 2021 11:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Tokyo Verdy | |||||||
Japan League Cup fixtures |
|||||||||||
05 Jun 2021 06:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Shonan Bellmare | |||||||
World Cup Qualification (Southern America) fixtures |
|||||||||||
05 Jun 2021 01:30 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Ecuador | |||||||
World Cup Qualification (Northern America) fixtures |
|||||||||||
05 Jun 2021 00:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Barbados | |||||||
05 Jun 2021 02:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Belize | |||||||
05 Jun 2021 20:00 | FT | 0 - 10 | 0 - 5 | Haiti | |||||||
05 Jun 2021 22:00 | FT | 0 - 8 | 0 - 6 | Curacao | |||||||
05 Jun 2021 22:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Trinidad & Tobago | |||||||
South Africa Premier League fixtures |
|||||||||||
05 Jun 2021 14:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Bloemfontein Celtic | |||||||
05 Jun 2021 14:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Supersport United | |||||||
05 Jun 2021 14:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Stellenbosch | |||||||
05 Jun 2021 14:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Cape Town City | |||||||
05 Jun 2021 14:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | AmaZulu | |||||||
05 Jun 2021 14:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Marumo Gallants | |||||||
05 Jun 2021 14:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Baroka | |||||||
05 Jun 2021 14:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Kaizer Chiefs FC | |||||||
EURO U21 Qualifying fixtures |
|||||||||||
05 Jun 2021 16:00 | FT | 0 - 5 | 0 - 1 | Hy Lạp U21 | |||||||
Korea K League Challenge fixtures |
|||||||||||
05 Jun 2021 08:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Seoul E Land | |||||||
05 Jun 2021 10:30 | FT | 2 - 3 | 2 - 0 | Gyeongnam FC | |||||||
05 Jun 2021 10:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Chungnam Asan | |||||||
Poland - 2. Liga fixtures |
|||||||||||
05 Jun 2021 11:45 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Radomiak Radom | |||||||
05 Jun 2021 15:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Chrobry Glogow | |||||||
05 Jun 2021 15:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Gks Jastrzebie | |||||||
05 Jun 2021 15:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Miedz Legnica | |||||||
Australia Queensland State League fixtures |
|||||||||||
05 Jun 2021 08:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Capalaba | |||||||
05 Jun 2021 09:30 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Redlands United FC | |||||||
05 Jun 2021 10:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Gold Coast Knights | |||||||
05 Jun 2021 10:00 | FT | 5 - 1 | 3 - 1 | Magpies Crusaders | |||||||
South Australian Super League fixtures |
|||||||||||
05 Jun 2021 06:30 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Adelaide Olympic | |||||||
05 Jun 2021 06:30 | FT | 4 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Cumberland United | |||||||
05 Jun 2021 06:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Adelaide Comets FC | |||||||
05 Jun 2021 06:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Adelaide United Fc Youth | |||||||
05 Jun 2021 08:45 | FT | 3 - 1 | 0 - 0 | North Eastern Metrostars | |||||||
Japan Football League fixtures |
|||||||||||
05 Jun 2021 05:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Gainare Tottori | |||||||
05 Jun 2021 07:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | AC Nagano Parceiro | |||||||
Sweden Div 1 Sodra fixtures |
|||||||||||
05 Jun 2021 14:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Qviding FIF | |||||||
05 Jun 2021 15:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Ljungskile SK | |||||||
05 Jun 2021 15:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Ifk Malmo | |||||||
05 Jun 2021 15:00 | FT | 5 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Torns IF | |||||||
05 Jun 2021 15:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Oskarshamns AIK | |||||||
Colombia Copa Premier fixtures |
|||||||||||
05 Jun 2021 21:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Leones | ||||||||
05 Jun 2021 21:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Atletico Huila | ||||||||
05 Jun 2021 21:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Valledupar | ||||||||
05 Jun 2021 21:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Union Magdalena | ||||||||
Sweden Div 2 Norra Svealand fixtures |
|||||||||||
05 Jun 2021 12:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Kvarnsvedens IK | |||||||
05 Jun 2021 13:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Kungsangens If | |||||||
05 Jun 2021 13:00 | FT | 5 - 1 | 3 - 0 | Skiljebo SK | |||||||
05 Jun 2021 15:00 | FT | 3 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Ifk Osterakers | |||||||
05 Jun 2021 15:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Stockholm Internazionale | |||||||
05 Jun 2021 15:30 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Sandvikens Aik | |||||||
05 Jun 2021 15:30 | FT | 3 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Arlanda | |||||||
Argentina Prim B Metropolitana fixtures |
|||||||||||
05 Jun 2021 20:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Club Atletico Acassuso | ||||||||
05 Jun 2021 20:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Deportivo Merlo | ||||||||
05 Jun 2021 20:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Flandria | ||||||||
05 Jun 2021 20:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Ca San Miguel | ||||||||
05 Jun 2021 20:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | UAI Urquiza | ||||||||
05 Jun 2021 20:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Canuelas | ||||||||
05 Jun 2021 20:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Talleres Rem De Escalada | ||||||||
Western Australia Premier League fixtures |
|||||||||||
05 Jun 2021 08:00 | FT | 4 - 3 | 1 - 2 | Gwelup Croatia Sc | |||||||
05 Jun 2021 08:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Perth SC | |||||||
05 Jun 2021 08:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Cockburn City | |||||||
05 Jun 2021 08:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Perth Glory Am | |||||||
05 Jun 2021 08:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Floreat Athena | |||||||
05 Jun 2021 08:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Bayswater City | |||||||
Venezuela Primera Division fixtures |
|||||||||||
05 Jun 2021 00:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Zamora Barinas | |||||||
05 Jun 2021 22:15 | FT | 2 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Gran Valencia | |||||||
Chinese Football League Divison 1 fixtures |
|||||||||||
05 Jun 2021 08:30 | FT | 2 - 3 | 2 - 1 | Shenyang Urban | |||||||
05 Jun 2021 12:35 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Nanjing Fengfan | |||||||
05 Jun 2021 12:35 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Suzhou Dongwu | |||||||
Brisbane Premier emier League fixtures |
|||||||||||
05 Jun 2021 09:10 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | The Lakes | |||||||
05 Jun 2021 10:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Western Spirit | |||||||
05 Jun 2021 10:15 | FT | 5 - 1 | 3 - 0 | The Gap BPL | |||||||
Ukraine Division 2 fixtures |
|||||||||||
05 Jun 2021 14:05 | FT | 5 - 1 | 3 - 0 | Fk Avanhard Kramatorsk | |||||||
05 Jun 2021 15:30 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Alians Lypova Dolyna | |||||||
05 Jun 2021 15:30 | FT | 0 - 4 | 0 - 3 | Metalist 1925 Kharkiv | |||||||
05 Jun 2021 15:30 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Polessya Zhitomir | |||||||
05 Jun 2021 15:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Ahrobiznes Volochysk | |||||||
05 Jun 2021 15:30 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Hirnyk Sport | |||||||
05 Jun 2021 15:30 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Volyn | |||||||
05 Jun 2021 15:50 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Krystal Kherson | |||||||
Uzbekistan Division 1 fixtures |
|||||||||||
05 Jun 2021 13:30 | FT | 4 - 2 | 3 - 0 | Chigatoy | |||||||
05 Jun 2021 14:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Bunyodkor 2 | |||||||
Iceland Ladies Premier League fixtures |
|||||||||||
05 Jun 2021 15:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Nữ Umf Selfoss | |||||||
Iceland Division 2 fixtures |
|||||||||||
05 Jun 2021 14:00 | FT | 4 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Volsungur Husavik | |||||||
05 Jun 2021 15:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Umf Njardvik | |||||||
05 Jun 2021 15:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Magni | |||||||
05 Jun 2021 16:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Throttur Vogur | |||||||
Iceland Division 1 fixtures |
|||||||||||
05 Jun 2021 15:00 | FT | 4 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Vestri | |||||||
05 Jun 2021 16:59 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Thor Akureyri | |||||||
Korea Challengers League fixtures |
|||||||||||
05 Jun 2021 11:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Cheongju Jikji Fc | |||||||
05 Jun 2021 11:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Gangneung | |||||||
05 Jun 2021 11:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Yangju Citizen Fc | |||||||
05 Jun 2021 11:00 | FT | 4 - 1 | 3 - 1 | Paju Citizen Fc | |||||||
Sweden Div 2 Norra Gotaland fixtures |
|||||||||||
05 Jun 2021 12:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | IK Oddevold | |||||||
05 Jun 2021 13:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Ifk Tidaholm | |||||||
05 Jun 2021 13:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Ik Gauthiod | |||||||
05 Jun 2021 14:00 | FT | 1 - 3 | 1 - 3 | Ahlafors If | |||||||
05 Jun 2021 15:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Nordvarmland Ff | |||||||
Sweden Div 2 Sodra Svealand fixtures |
|||||||||||
05 Jun 2021 15:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Eskilstuna City FK | |||||||
05 Jun 2021 15:00 | FT | 1 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Syrianska FC | |||||||
05 Jun 2021 15:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Mjolby Ai Ff | |||||||
05 Jun 2021 15:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Varmbols Fc | |||||||
05 Jun 2021 15:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Motala AIF | |||||||
Sweden Div 2 Vastra Gotaland fixtures |
|||||||||||
05 Jun 2021 12:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Husqvarna FF | |||||||
05 Jun 2021 12:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Savedalens IF | |||||||
05 Jun 2021 13:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Vastra Frolunda | |||||||
05 Jun 2021 13:00 | FT | 2 - 5 | 1 - 2 | Angelholms FF | |||||||
05 Jun 2021 14:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Hoganas Bk | |||||||
05 Jun 2021 15:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Ullared | |||||||
05 Jun 2021 15:00 | FT | 4 - 3 | 2 - 2 | Bk Astrio | |||||||
Sweden Div 2 Sodra Gotaland fixtures |
|||||||||||
05 Jun 2021 13:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Kristianstads FF | |||||||
05 Jun 2021 13:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Ksf Prespa Birlik | |||||||
05 Jun 2021 13:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Ifk Karlshamn | |||||||
05 Jun 2021 14:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Hassleholms If | |||||||
05 Jun 2021 15:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Eslovs Bk | |||||||
05 Jun 2021 15:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Rappe Goif | |||||||
Chinese Football League Divison 2 fixtures |
|||||||||||
05 Jun 2021 08:30 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Shijiazhuang Kungfu | |||||||
05 Jun 2021 08:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Shanxi Xindu | |||||||
05 Jun 2021 08:30 | FT | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Jiangxi Dark Horse | |||||||
05 Jun 2021 08:30 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Wuxi Wugou | |||||||
05 Jun 2021 09:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Hunan Billows | |||||||
05 Jun 2021 09:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Jiading Boji | |||||||
Japan Women Division 1 fixtures |
|||||||||||
05 Jun 2021 05:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Nữ As Harima Albion | |||||||
05 Jun 2021 06:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Ngu Nagoya Womens | |||||||
Japan Women Division 2 fixtures |
|||||||||||
05 Jun 2021 05:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Nữ Yunogo Belle | |||||||
05 Jun 2021 05:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Nữ Jfa Academy Fukushima | |||||||
05 Jun 2021 05:30 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Nữ Fukuoka An | |||||||
Poland 3. Liga fixtures |
|||||||||||
05 Jun 2021 12:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Garbarnia Krakow | |||||||
05 Jun 2021 12:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Chojniczanka Chojnice | |||||||
05 Jun 2021 13:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Kp Calisia Kalisz | |||||||
05 Jun 2021 15:30 | FT | 2 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Wigry Suwalki | |||||||
05 Jun 2021 15:30 | FT | 5 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Bytovia Bytow | |||||||
05 Jun 2021 15:30 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Sokol Ostroda | |||||||
Poland Centralna Liga Juniorow fixtures |
|||||||||||
05 Jun 2021 11:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Cracovia Krakow Youth | |||||||
England Conference fixtures |
|||||||||||
05 Jun 2021 16:00 | FT | 3 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Chesterfield | |||||||
Australia FFA Cup fixtures |
|||||||||||
05 Jun 2021 08:00 | FT | 5 - 2 | 3 - 1 | Monaro Panthers | |||||||
Algeria Division 2 fixtures |
|||||||||||
05 Jun 2021 16:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | A Bou Saada | |||||||
05 Jun 2021 16:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Irb Lakhdaria | |||||||
05 Jun 2021 16:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Cr Beni Thour | |||||||
05 Jun 2021 16:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Usm El Harrach | |||||||
05 Jun 2021 16:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Jsm Bejaia | |||||||
05 Jun 2021 16:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Rc Arba | |||||||
05 Jun 2021 16:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Hb Chelghoum Laid | |||||||
05 Jun 2021 16:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Crb Ouled Djellal | |||||||
05 Jun 2021 16:00 | FT | 2 - 4 | 2 - 2 | Mo Constantine | |||||||
05 Jun 2021 16:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Msp Batna | |||||||
05 Jun 2021 16:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Us Chaouia | |||||||
05 Jun 2021 16:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Teleghma | |||||||
05 Jun 2021 16:00 | FT | 3 - 4 | 2 - 1 | Mc Saida | |||||||
05 Jun 2021 16:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Crb Temouchent | |||||||
05 Jun 2021 16:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Skaf Khemis Melina | |||||||
05 Jun 2021 16:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Om Arzew | |||||||
05 Jun 2021 16:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Mcb Oued Sly | |||||||
05 Jun 2021 16:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Irb El Kerma | |||||||
Northern Ireland Premier League fixtures |
|||||||||||
05 Jun 2021 17:30 | FT | 3 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Cliftonville | |||||||
Chile Primera Division fixtures |
|||||||||||
05 Jun 2021 15:30 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Union La Calera | |||||||
05 Jun 2021 18:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Univ Catolica | |||||||
05 Jun 2021 20:30 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Universidad de Chile | |||||||
Angola Girabola League fixtures |
|||||||||||
05 Jun 2021 15:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Primeiro 1 De Agosto | |||||||
05 Jun 2021 15:30 | FT | 2 - 3 | 1 - 2 | Wiliete | |||||||
05 Jun 2021 15:30 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Recreativo Caala | |||||||
Ecuador Campeonato Serie B fixtures |
|||||||||||
05 Jun 2021 21:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Santo Domingo | |||||||
Japan Football League fixtures |
|||||||||||
05 Jun 2021 05:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Osaka | |||||||
05 Jun 2021 05:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Yokogawa Musashino | |||||||
05 Jun 2021 05:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Ban Di Tesi Iwaki | |||||||
05 Jun 2021 05:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Maruyasu Industries | |||||||
05 Jun 2021 05:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Suzuka Unlimited | |||||||
05 Jun 2021 05:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Kariya | |||||||
05 Jun 2021 05:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Veertien Mie | |||||||
05 Jun 2021 05:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Honda Lock SC | |||||||
United Soccer League fixtures |
|||||||||||
05 Jun 2021 00:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Los Angeles Galaxy 2 | ||||||||
05 Jun 2021 03:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | New Mexico United | |||||||
Paraguay Division 2 fixtures |
|||||||||||
05 Jun 2021 00:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Fulgencio Yegros | ||||||||
05 Jun 2021 15:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | General Caballero | |||||||
05 Jun 2021 15:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Sportivo Ameliano | |||||||
05 Jun 2021 15:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Atyra | |||||||
Belarus Pershaya Liga fixtures |
|||||||||||
05 Jun 2021 12:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Lokomotiv Gomel | |||||||
05 Jun 2021 14:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Shakhtyor Petrikov | |||||||
05 Jun 2021 16:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Lida | |||||||
South Australian Premier League fixtures |
|||||||||||
05 Jun 2021 06:30 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Eastern United | |||||||
05 Jun 2021 06:30 | FT | 3 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Adelaide Victory | |||||||
05 Jun 2021 06:30 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | White City Woodville | |||||||
05 Jun 2021 06:30 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Adelaide Cobras | |||||||
05 Jun 2021 10:30 | FT | 4 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Fulham United | |||||||
Australia New South Wales Premier League fixtures |
|||||||||||
05 Jun 2021 06:30 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | A.p.i.a. Leichhardt Tigers | |||||||
Australia New South Wales Northern Premier League fixtures |
|||||||||||
05 Jun 2021 05:30 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Hamilton Olympic | |||||||
05 Jun 2021 05:30 | FT | 4 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Weston Workers | |||||||
05 Jun 2021 05:30 | FT | 2 - 4 | 2 - 1 | Edgeworth Eagles | |||||||
Brasileiro fixtures |
|||||||||||
05 Jun 2021 15:00 | FT | 1 - 4 | 0 - 3 | Gremio Novorizontino | |||||||
05 Jun 2021 19:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Altos/pi | |||||||
05 Jun 2021 20:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Oeste FC | |||||||
05 Jun 2021 21:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Floresta/ce | |||||||
05 Jun 2021 21:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Ypiranga Rs | |||||||
05 Jun 2021 23:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Botafogo Sp | |||||||
USA Women fixtures |
|||||||||||
05 Jun 2021 19:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | North Carolina Courage Womens | |||||||
Spanish Bizkaia-Tercera Division fixtures |
|||||||||||
05 Jun 2021 16:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | CD Lagun Onak | |||||||
05 Jun 2021 18:30 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Colegios Diocesanos | ||||||||
USA National Premier Soccer League fixtures |
|||||||||||
05 Jun 2021 17:30 | FT | 2 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Seacoast Utd Phantoms | |||||||
Germany Regionalliga fixtures |
|||||||||||
05 Jun 2021 13:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Koln Youth | |||||||
05 Jun 2021 13:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 0 | SC Wiedenbruck | |||||||
05 Jun 2021 13:00 | FT | 4 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Fortuna Koln | |||||||
05 Jun 2021 13:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 1 - 0 | SV Lippstadt | |||||||
05 Jun 2021 13:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | RW Essen | |||||||
05 Jun 2021 13:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Kickers Offenbach | |||||||
05 Jun 2021 13:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Pirmasens | |||||||
05 Jun 2021 13:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Bayern Alzenau | |||||||
05 Jun 2021 13:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 3 - 0 | Ssv Ulm 1846 | |||||||
05 Jun 2021 13:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | SG Sonnenhof Grobaspach | |||||||
05 Jun 2021 13:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Tsv Steinbach Haiger | |||||||
TAS Premier League fixtures |
|||||||||||
05 Jun 2021 05:15 | FT | 6 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Riverside Olympic | |||||||
05 Jun 2021 07:30 | FT | 4 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Hobart Olympia Warriors | |||||||
05 Jun 2021 07:30 | FT | 3 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Kingborough Lions | |||||||
05 Jun 2021 07:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | South Hobart | |||||||
Australia New South Wales League 2 fixtures |
|||||||||||
05 Jun 2021 10:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Western Sydney Wanderers Am | |||||||
05 Jun 2021 10:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Bankstown City Lions | |||||||
QLD Division 1 fixtures |
|||||||||||
05 Jun 2021 10:00 | FT | 2 - 3 | 1 - 0 | Rochedale Rovers | |||||||
05 Jun 2021 10:30 | FT | 5 - 3 | 3 - 2 | North Star | |||||||
Australian cloth fixtures |
|||||||||||
05 Jun 2021 09:00 | FT | 4 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Slack Creek | |||||||
05 Jun 2021 09:10 | FT | 4 - 0 | 2 - 0 | New Farm | |||||||
05 Jun 2021 10:00 | FT | 5 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Annerley | |||||||
Primera Division de Uruguay fixtures |
|||||||||||
05 Jun 2021 19:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Nacional Montevideo | |||||||
05 Jun 2021 21:15 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Cs Cerrito | |||||||
Sweden Div 3 Mellersta fixtures |
|||||||||||
05 Jun 2021 11:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | IFK Ostersund | |||||||
05 Jun 2021 14:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Sandviks Ik | |||||||
Women Norwegian Toppserien fixtures |
|||||||||||
05 Jun 2021 14:00 | FT | 2 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Lsk Kvinner Womens | |||||||
Denmark - 2.Liga fixtures |
|||||||||||
05 Jun 2021 12:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Dalum | |||||||
05 Jun 2021 14:00 | FT | 0 - 5 | 0 - 2 | Aarhus Fremad | |||||||
05 Jun 2021 14:00 | FT | 5 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Sydvest | |||||||
05 Jun 2021 14:00 | FT | 1 - 3 | 1 - 0 | Jammerbugt | |||||||
05 Jun 2021 14:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | BK Frem | |||||||
05 Jun 2021 14:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Sfb Oure | |||||||
05 Jun 2021 14:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Ab Tarnby | |||||||
05 Jun 2021 14:00 | FT | 2 - 3 | 2 - 1 | Roskilde | |||||||
05 Jun 2021 14:00 | FT | 5 - 1 | 4 - 1 | Bronshoj | |||||||
05 Jun 2021 14:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | HIK | |||||||
05 Jun 2021 14:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Fa 2000 | |||||||
05 Jun 2021 14:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Avarta | |||||||
05 Jun 2021 14:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Vanlose If | |||||||
05 Jun 2021 14:15 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Thisted | |||||||
Denmark - 4.Liga fixtures |
|||||||||||
05 Jun 2021 11:00 | FT | 2 - 5 | 0 - 3 | Valby Bk | |||||||
05 Jun 2021 12:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Ledoje Smorum Fodbold | ||||||||
05 Jun 2021 12:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Herlev IF | ||||||||
05 Jun 2021 12:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Vinder Vatanspor Vri | ||||||||
05 Jun 2021 13:00 | FT | 1 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Silkeborg KFUM | |||||||
05 Jun 2021 13:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Gentofte Vangede If/gvi | ||||||||
05 Jun 2021 13:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | If Lyseng | ||||||||
05 Jun 2021 14:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Kolding Bk | |||||||
Iceland 3 Deild fixtures |
|||||||||||
05 Jun 2021 15:00 | FT | 7 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Kfs Vestmannaeyjar | |||||||
05 Jun 2021 15:00 | FT | 1 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Sindri | |||||||
05 Jun 2021 15:00 | FT | 6 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Einherji | |||||||
Morocco Division 2 fixtures |
|||||||||||
05 Jun 2021 16:59 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Racing Casablanca | |||||||
05 Jun 2021 16:59 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | KAC de Kenitra | |||||||
05 Jun 2021 19:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Chabab Atlas Khenifra | |||||||
Sudan Premier League fixtures |
|||||||||||
05 Jun 2021 15:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Hilal Al Sahel | |||||||
05 Jun 2021 18:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Tuti Sc Khartoum | |||||||
05 Jun 2021 18:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Al Hilal Kadougli | |||||||
Ghana Premier League fixtures |
|||||||||||
05 Jun 2021 16:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Karela United |
Total matches: 329
Mon | Tue | Wed | Thu | Fri | Sat | Sun |
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 |
13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | 19 |
20 | 21 | 22 | 23 | 24 | 25 | 26 |
27 | 28 | 29 | 30 | 31 |
league (schedule)
- English Premier League
- Italy Serie A
- Spanish La Liga
- Germany Bundesliga
- French Ligue 1
- Spain Upercopa
- Capital One Cup
- Super Cup European
- World Cup Qualification (Asia)
- World Cup Qualification (Africa)
- World Cup Qualification (Oceanian)
- Europa League
- Champions League
- Olympic
- SEA Games
- England FA Cup
- Concacaf Gold Cup
- African Nations Cup
- FIFA Club World Cup
- Copa Libertadores
- Korea League Classic
- Vietnam
- J-League Division 1
- World Cup Qualification (Europe)
- World Cup Qualification (Northern America)
- World Cup Qualification (Southern America)
- World Cup
- EURO
- Germany Super Cup
- Italy Super Cup
- World Cup Playoffs
- Sea Games Womens Football
- African Nations Championship
- AFF Suzuki Cup
- Copa America
- UEFA Nations League
- AFF U22
- Euro 2020
- Finalissima CUP
- Southern Ladies Cup
- Johan Cruijff Schaal
- UEFA European Women's Championship
- Europa Conference League Cup
- South Asian Football Federation Cup
- UAFA Club Cup
- UEFA Women's Nations League
- CONCACAF Nations League
- FIFA Women World Cup
- Conmebol-Sudamericano Women
- AFF Women’s Championship
- North Central America Leagues Cup
- South Africa Confederations Cup
Ad Tags
Soccer188 email contact (for ads & more):
Loading...