soccer fixtures, all schedule leagues all over the world 05-06-2023
Loading...
Updating livescore (minutes and scores) (5 seconds per update) !
Time | Minute | Home | Full-time | Half-time | Away | Analysis | |||||
Germany Bundesliga 2 fixtures |
|||||||||||
05 Jun 2023 19:45 | FT | 1 - 3 | 1 - 0 | VfB Stuttgart | |||||||
Argentina Primera Division fixtures |
|||||||||||
05 Jun 2023 01:30 | FT | 2 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Atletico Tucuman | |||||||
Sweden Allsvenskan fixtures |
|||||||||||
05 Jun 2023 18:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Hacken | |||||||
05 Jun 2023 18:10 | FT | 5 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Degerfors IF | |||||||
Ireland Premier League fixtures |
|||||||||||
05 Jun 2023 16:59 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Bohemians | |||||||
05 Jun 2023 16:59 | FT | 4 - 1 | 2 - 1 | UC Dublin UCD | |||||||
05 Jun 2023 18:00 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Shamrock Rovers | |||||||
05 Jun 2023 18:45 | FT | 4 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Derry City | |||||||
05 Jun 2023 19:45 | FT | 3 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Drogheda United | |||||||
Sweden Superettan fixtures |
|||||||||||
05 Jun 2023 18:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | IK Brage | |||||||
05 Jun 2023 18:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | AFC United | |||||||
CONCACAF Champions League fixtures |
|||||||||||
05 Jun 2023 02:05 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Club Leon | |||||||
Argentina Primera B Nacional fixtures |
|||||||||||
05 Jun 2023 00:10 | FT | 3 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Defensores de Belgrano | |||||||
05 Jun 2023 18:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Deportivo Madryn | |||||||
05 Jun 2023 21:55 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | CA Brown Adrogue | |||||||
Vietnam fixtures |
|||||||||||
05 Jun 2023 12:00 | FT | 1 - 4 | 1 - 1 | Công An Hà Nội | |||||||
05 Jun 2023 12:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Becamex Bình Dương | |||||||
Austria fixtures |
|||||||||||
05 Jun 2023 18:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Austria Lustenau | |||||||
Egypt Premier League fixtures |
|||||||||||
05 Jun 2023 18:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Ittihad Alexandria | |||||||
Bulgaria fixtures |
|||||||||||
05 Jun 2023 16:30 | FT | 3 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Beroe | |||||||
05 Jun 2023 16:30 | FT | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Spartak Varna | |||||||
05 Jun 2023 16:30 | FT | 3 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Botev Vratsa | |||||||
Toulon Tournament fixtures |
|||||||||||
05 Jun 2023 13:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Costa Rica U23 | |||||||
05 Jun 2023 16:30 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Saudi Arabia U23 | |||||||
Armenia Premier League fixtures |
|||||||||||
05 Jun 2023 14:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Shirak | |||||||
05 Jun 2023 16:00 | FT | 2 - 5 | 1 - 3 | Avan Academy | |||||||
Bolivia Liga de Futbol Prof fixtures |
|||||||||||
05 Jun 2023 00:30 | FT | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Always Ready | |||||||
05 Jun 2023 20:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Univ De Vinto | |||||||
Ecuador Copa Pilsener A fixtures |
|||||||||||
05 Jun 2023 00:00 | FT | 3 - 4 | 1 - 1 | CD El Nacional | |||||||
Latvia - 1. Division fixtures |
|||||||||||
05 Jun 2023 15:30 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Liepajas Metalurgs | |||||||
05 Jun 2023 16:59 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Fk Valmiera | |||||||
Colombia Copa Mustang fixtures |
|||||||||||
05 Jun 2023 00:05 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Atletico Nacional | |||||||
05 Jun 2023 02:15 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Deportivo Pasto | |||||||
Sweden Div 1 Sodra fixtures |
|||||||||||
05 Jun 2023 18:00 | FT | 4 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Angelholms FF | |||||||
Georgia Primera Division fixtures |
|||||||||||
05 Jun 2023 14:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Dila Gori | |||||||
05 Jun 2023 16:59 | FT | 3 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Samtredia | |||||||
05 Jun 2023 18:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Saburtalo Tbilisi | |||||||
Russia Div 2 Center fixtures |
|||||||||||
05 Jun 2023 11:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Dinamo Vladivostok | |||||||
Libya League Division 1 fixtures |
|||||||||||
05 Jun 2023 15:30 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Al-madina | ||||||||
Ireland Division 1 fixtures |
|||||||||||
05 Jun 2023 16:00 | FT | 0 - 6 | 0 - 2 | Waterford United | |||||||
05 Jun 2023 16:59 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Longford Town | |||||||
05 Jun 2023 16:59 | FT | 6 - 0 | 4 - 0 | Finn Harps | |||||||
05 Jun 2023 19:45 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Wexford Youths | |||||||
05 Jun 2023 19:45 | FT | 3 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Bray Wanderers | |||||||
Iceland Cup fixtures |
|||||||||||
05 Jun 2023 18:30 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Vikingur Reykjavik | |||||||
05 Jun 2023 21:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Hafnarfjordur FH | |||||||
Turkiye 3. Lig B Yukselme fixtures |
|||||||||||
05 Jun 2023 18:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Karaman Belediyesi Spor | |||||||
Zimbabwe Premier Soccer League fixtures |
|||||||||||
05 Jun 2023 14:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Ngezi Platinum Stars | |||||||
Greece Super League 2 fixtures |
|||||||||||
05 Jun 2023 15:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Diagoras Rodos | |||||||
Lithuania - 2. Division fixtures |
|||||||||||
05 Jun 2023 18:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Siauliai B | |||||||
Chinese Football League Divison 2 fixtures |
|||||||||||
05 Jun 2023 08:30 | FT | 0 - 4 | 0 - 0 | Dalian Zhixing | |||||||
05 Jun 2023 09:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Yunnan Yukun | |||||||
05 Jun 2023 09:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Jiangxi Dark Horse | |||||||
05 Jun 2023 09:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Taian Tiankuang | |||||||
Nigeria Premier League fixtures |
|||||||||||
05 Jun 2023 14:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Enyimba International | |||||||
05 Jun 2023 16:30 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Remo Stars | |||||||
05 Jun 2023 19:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Sunshine Stars | |||||||
Peru Primera Division fixtures |
|||||||||||
05 Jun 2023 00:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Utc Cajamarca | |||||||
Paraguay Division 2 fixtures |
|||||||||||
05 Jun 2023 19:30 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Atletico Colegiales | |||||||
05 Jun 2023 22:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Sportivo San Lorenzo | |||||||
Chile Primera B fixtures |
|||||||||||
05 Jun 2023 01:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Deportes Temuco | |||||||
Myanmar National League fixtures |
|||||||||||
05 Jun 2023 10:15 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Chinland | |||||||
Argentina Ding Group Tebolidun League Manchester fixtures |
|||||||||||
05 Jun 2023 19:30 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | El Porvenir | |||||||
05 Jun 2023 19:30 | FT | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Deportivo Paraguayo | |||||||
Primera Division de Uruguay fixtures |
|||||||||||
05 Jun 2023 22:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Centro Atletico Fenix | |||||||
Uruguay Segunda fixtures |
|||||||||||
05 Jun 2023 01:00 | FT | 4 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Bella Vista Bb | |||||||
Norway 2.Liga fixtures |
|||||||||||
05 Jun 2023 14:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Vard Haugesund | ||||||||
05 Jun 2023 15:30 | FT | 4 - 1 | 3 - 0 | Stromsgodset B | |||||||
05 Jun 2023 15:30 | FT | 2 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Tromsdalen UIL | |||||||
05 Jun 2023 18:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Brattvag | ||||||||
Norway Division 4 fixtures |
|||||||||||
05 Jun 2023 17:00 | FT | 1 - 5 | 0 - 3 | FK Vidar | |||||||
05 Jun 2023 17:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Fredrikstad 2 | |||||||
05 Jun 2023 17:30 | FT | 4 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Start Kristiansand B | |||||||
05 Jun 2023 18:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Odd Grenland B | |||||||
05 Jun 2023 18:00 | FT | 9 - 0 | 5 - 0 | Steinkjer | |||||||
05 Jun 2023 19:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Lokomotiv Oslo | |||||||
Iceland 4 Deild fixtures |
|||||||||||
05 Jun 2023 21:00 | FT | 2 - 4 | 1 - 1 | Ulfarnir | |||||||
Belarus Reserve League fixtures |
|||||||||||
05 Jun 2023 11:00 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Bate Borisov Reserves | |||||||
Jamaica Premier League fixtures |
|||||||||||
05 Jun 2023 02:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Harbour View |
Total matches: 79
Mon | Tue | Wed | Thu | Fri | Sat | Sun |
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 |
8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 |
15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | 19 | 20 | 21 |
22 | 23 | 24 | 25 | 26 | 27 | 28 |
29 | 30 |
league (schedule)
- English Premier League
- Italy Serie A
- Spanish La Liga
- Germany Bundesliga
- French Ligue 1
- Spain Upercopa
- Capital One Cup
- Super Cup European
- World Cup Qualification (Asia)
- World Cup Qualification (Africa)
- World Cup Qualification (Oceanian)
- Europa League
- Champions League
- Olympic
- SEA Games
- England FA Cup
- Concacaf Gold Cup
- African Nations Cup
- FIFA Club World Cup
- Copa Libertadores
- Korea League Classic
- Vietnam
- J-League Division 1
- World Cup Qualification (Europe)
- World Cup Qualification (Northern America)
- World Cup Qualification (Southern America)
- World Cup
- EURO
- Germany Super Cup
- Italy Super Cup
- World Cup Playoffs
- Sea Games Womens Football
- African Nations Championship
- AFF Suzuki Cup
- Copa America
- UEFA Nations League
- AFF U22
- Euro 2020
- Finalissima CUP
- Southern Ladies Cup
- Johan Cruijff Schaal
- UEFA European Women's Championship
- Europa Conference League Cup
- South Asian Football Federation Cup
- UAFA Club Cup
- UEFA Women's Nations League
- CONCACAF Nations League
- FIFA Women World Cup
- Conmebol-Sudamericano Women
- AFF Women’s Championship
- North Central America Leagues Cup
- South Africa Confederations Cup
Ad Tags
Soccer188 email contact (for ads & more):
Loading...