soccer fixtures, all schedule leagues all over the world 10-07-2019
Loading...
Updating livescore (minutes and scores) (5 seconds per update) !
Time | Minute | Home | Full-time | Half-time | Away | Analysis | |||||
International Friendly fixtures |
|||||||||||
10 Jul 2019 10:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Huddersfield Town | |||||||
10 Jul 2019 10:30 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Penafiel | |||||||
10 Jul 2019 12:00 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Perth Glory FC | |||||||
10 Jul 2019 15:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | NK Ptuj Drava | |||||||
10 Jul 2019 15:00 | FT | 1 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Fsv Zwickau | |||||||
10 Jul 2019 15:00 | FT | 3 - 2 | 3 - 1 | St Pauli | |||||||
10 Jul 2019 15:30 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Syria | |||||||
10 Jul 2019 16:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Partizan Belgrade | |||||||
10 Jul 2019 16:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Darmstadt | |||||||
10 Jul 2019 16:00 | FT | 6 - 1 | 3 - 1 | Poprad | |||||||
10 Jul 2019 16:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Lugano | |||||||
10 Jul 2019 16:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Zlate Moravce | |||||||
10 Jul 2019 16:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Vejle | |||||||
10 Jul 2019 16:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Veracruz | ||||||||
10 Jul 2019 16:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 2 - 1 | ETO Gyori FC | |||||||
10 Jul 2019 16:00 | FT | 0 - 6 | 0 - 3 | Slavia Praha | |||||||
10 Jul 2019 16:30 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Chamois Niortais | |||||||
10 Jul 2019 16:30 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Hertha Berlin | |||||||
10 Jul 2019 16:59 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Hamburger | |||||||
10 Jul 2019 16:59 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Kolos Kovalivka | |||||||
10 Jul 2019 16:59 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Dynamo Dresden | |||||||
10 Jul 2019 16:59 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Academico Viseu | |||||||
10 Jul 2019 16:59 | FT | 0 - 11 | 0 - 5 | Portsmouth | |||||||
10 Jul 2019 17:30 | FT | 1 - 3 | 1 - 0 | Hannover 96 | |||||||
10 Jul 2019 17:30 | FT | 1 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Dortmund AM | |||||||
10 Jul 2019 17:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Fortuna Koln | |||||||
10 Jul 2019 18:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Yf Juventus Zurich | |||||||
10 Jul 2019 18:00 | FT | 5 - 0 | 2 - 0 | ATSV Wolfsberg | |||||||
10 Jul 2019 18:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Santa Clara | |||||||
10 Jul 2019 18:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Aves | |||||||
10 Jul 2019 18:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 2 - 0 | AS Eupen | |||||||
10 Jul 2019 18:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | KSC Lokeren | ||||||||
10 Jul 2019 18:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Clermont Foot | |||||||
10 Jul 2019 18:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 2 - 1 | VfB Stuttgart | |||||||
10 Jul 2019 18:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Grenoble | |||||||
10 Jul 2019 18:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 1 - 1 | KVSK Lommel | |||||||
10 Jul 2019 18:30 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Boavista | |||||||
10 Jul 2019 18:30 | FT | 2 - 4 | 2 - 3 | Roeselare | |||||||
10 Jul 2019 19:00 | FT | 5 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Eintr Frankfurt | |||||||
10 Jul 2019 19:00 | FT | 0 - 5 | 0 - 4 | Leeds United | |||||||
10 Jul 2019 19:30 | FT | 1 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Middlesbrough | |||||||
10 Jul 2019 19:30 | FT | 0 - 6 | 0 - 3 | Peterborough United | |||||||
10 Jul 2019 19:45 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Chelsea | |||||||
10 Jul 2019 20:30 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Anderlecht | |||||||
Copa Sudamericana fixtures |
|||||||||||
10 Jul 2019 01:30 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | La Equidad | |||||||
10 Jul 2019 21:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Independiente Jose Teran | |||||||
Europa League fixtures |
|||||||||||
10 Jul 2019 16:55 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Tobol Kostanai | |||||||
Champions League fixtures |
|||||||||||
10 Jul 2019 16:30 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Qarabag | |||||||
10 Jul 2019 18:00 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Saburtalo Tbilisi | |||||||
10 Jul 2019 18:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Piast Gliwice | |||||||
10 Jul 2019 19:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Ludogorets Razgrad | |||||||
10 Jul 2019 19:15 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | FK Sutjeska Niksic | |||||||
10 Jul 2019 19:45 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Rosenborg | |||||||
10 Jul 2019 19:45 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Riga Fc | |||||||
10 Jul 2019 21:00 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | NK Maribor | |||||||
Norway Tippeligaen fixtures |
|||||||||||
10 Jul 2019 18:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Stabaek | |||||||
Sweden Superettan fixtures |
|||||||||||
10 Jul 2019 18:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Degerfors IF | |||||||
Brasil Serie B fixtures |
|||||||||||
10 Jul 2019 01:30 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Coritiba | |||||||
Japan Emperor Cup fixtures |
|||||||||||
10 Jul 2019 10:30 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Hosei University | |||||||
10 Jul 2019 11:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Arterivo Wakayama | |||||||
10 Jul 2019 11:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Sendai University | |||||||
Korea League Classic fixtures |
|||||||||||
10 Jul 2019 11:30 | FT | 2 - 3 | 1 - 2 | Suwon Samsung Bluewings | |||||||
10 Jul 2019 11:30 | FT | 4 - 2 | 3 - 1 | Seoul | |||||||
10 Jul 2019 11:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Seongnam FC | |||||||
10 Jul 2019 11:30 | FT | 1 - 4 | 0 - 2 | Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors | |||||||
Copa do Brasil fixtures |
|||||||||||
10 Jul 2019 23:15 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Bahia | |||||||
African Nations Cup fixtures |
|||||||||||
10 Jul 2019 16:59 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Benin | |||||||
10 Jul 2019 20:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Nam Phi | |||||||
Singapore fixtures |
|||||||||||
10 Jul 2019 12:45 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Young Lions | |||||||
Indonesia Super Liga fixtures |
|||||||||||
10 Jul 2019 07:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Perseru Serui | |||||||
10 Jul 2019 09:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Persib Bandung | |||||||
10 Jul 2019 12:30 | FT | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Psis Semarang | |||||||
Malaysia Super League fixtures |
|||||||||||
10 Jul 2019 14:00 | FT | 3 - 2 | 2 - 2 | Selangor PB | |||||||
10 Jul 2019 14:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Felda United FC | |||||||
10 Jul 2019 14:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Misc Mifa Petaling | ||||||||
China Premier League fixtures |
|||||||||||
10 Jul 2019 13:00 | FT | 4 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Chongqing Lifan | |||||||
Malaysia Premier League fixtures |
|||||||||||
10 Jul 2019 13:15 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Terengganu B DKTT-Team | |||||||
10 Jul 2019 14:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Kelantan FA | |||||||
Chile Cup fixtures |
|||||||||||
10 Jul 2019 01:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | La Serena | |||||||
Moldova Division 2 fixtures |
|||||||||||
10 Jul 2019 16:00 | FT | 1 - 5 | 0 - 1 | Sireti | |||||||
10 Jul 2019 16:00 | FT | 0 - 10 | 0 - 5 | Real Succes | |||||||
10 Jul 2019 16:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Abus Ungheni | |||||||
10 Jul 2019 16:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Tighina | |||||||
Chinese Football League Divison 2 fixtures |
|||||||||||
10 Jul 2019 12:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Wuhan Three Towns | |||||||
Brazil National Football Tournament U20 fixtures |
|||||||||||
10 Jul 2019 19:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Palmeiras Youth | |||||||
10 Jul 2019 19:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Cr Flamengo Rj Youth | |||||||
10 Jul 2019 19:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Santos Youth | |||||||
10 Jul 2019 19:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Chapecoense Youth | |||||||
10 Jul 2019 19:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Sport Club Recife Youth | |||||||
10 Jul 2019 19:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Botafogo Rj Youth | |||||||
10 Jul 2019 19:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Palmeiras Youth | |||||||
10 Jul 2019 19:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Cr Flamengo Rj Youth | |||||||
10 Jul 2019 19:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Santos Youth | |||||||
Australia FFV State Knockout Cup fixtures |
|||||||||||
10 Jul 2019 10:30 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Fc Bulleen Lions |
Total matches: 94
Mon | Tue | Wed | Thu | Fri | Sat | Sun |
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 |
8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 |
15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | 19 | 20 | 21 |
22 | 23 | 24 | 25 | 26 | 27 | 28 |
29 | 30 |
league (schedule)
- English Premier League
- Italy Serie A
- Spanish La Liga
- Germany Bundesliga
- French Ligue 1
- Spain Upercopa
- Capital One Cup
- Super Cup European
- World Cup Qualification (Asia)
- World Cup Qualification (Africa)
- World Cup Qualification (Oceanian)
- Europa League
- Champions League
- Olympic
- SEA Games
- England FA Cup
- Concacaf Gold Cup
- African Nations Cup
- FIFA Club World Cup
- Copa Libertadores
- Korea League Classic
- Vietnam
- J-League Division 1
- World Cup Qualification (Europe)
- World Cup Qualification (Northern America)
- World Cup Qualification (Southern America)
- World Cup
- EURO
- Germany Super Cup
- Italy Super Cup
- World Cup Playoffs
- Sea Games Womens Football
- African Nations Championship
- AFF Suzuki Cup
- Copa America
- UEFA Nations League
- AFF U22
- Euro 2020
- Finalissima CUP
- Southern Ladies Cup
- Johan Cruijff Schaal
- UEFA European Women's Championship
- Europa Conference League Cup
- South Asian Football Federation Cup
- UAFA Club Cup
- UEFA Women's Nations League
- CONCACAF Nations League
- FIFA Women World Cup
- Conmebol-Sudamericano Women
- AFF Women’s Championship
- North Central America Leagues Cup
- South Africa Confederations Cup
Ad Tags
Soccer188 email contact (for ads & more):
Loading...