soccer fixtures, all schedule leagues all over the world 10-11-2017
Loading...
Updating livescore (minutes and scores) (5 seconds per update) !
Time | Minute | Home | Full-time | Half-time | Away | Analysis | |||||
Spain Segunda Division B fixtures |
|||||||||||
10 Nov 2017 20:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Osasuna | |||||||
International Friendly fixtures |
|||||||||||
10 Nov 2017 03:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Nữ Mỹ | |||||||
10 Nov 2017 09:00 | FT | 3 - 6 | 0 - 1 | Doxa Katokopias | |||||||
10 Nov 2017 09:30 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Lithuania U21 | |||||||
10 Nov 2017 10:00 | FT | 3 - 2 | 2 - 0 | Dinamo Brest | |||||||
10 Nov 2017 10:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Spartaki Tskhinvali | |||||||
10 Nov 2017 10:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Sandecja | |||||||
10 Nov 2017 10:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Jagiellonia Bialystok | |||||||
10 Nov 2017 11:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Colombia | |||||||
10 Nov 2017 11:35 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Serbia | |||||||
10 Nov 2017 12:00 | FT | 1 - 3 | 0 - 3 | Brazil | |||||||
10 Nov 2017 12:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Wurzburger Kickers | ||||||||
10 Nov 2017 12:30 | FT | 3 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Pirin Blagoevgrad | |||||||
10 Nov 2017 13:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Đảo Síp | |||||||
10 Nov 2017 13:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Vaduz | |||||||
10 Nov 2017 13:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Haiti | |||||||
10 Nov 2017 14:00 | FT | 5 - 3 | 2 - 1 | SV Sandhausen | |||||||
10 Nov 2017 14:00 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Chiasso | |||||||
10 Nov 2017 14:00 | FT | 4 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Anagenisis Dherina | |||||||
10 Nov 2017 15:00 | FT | 2 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Bashinformsvyaz-Dynamo Ufa | |||||||
10 Nov 2017 15:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Botosani | |||||||
10 Nov 2017 15:59 | FT | 1 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Fk Mas Taborsko | |||||||
10 Nov 2017 16:30 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | TSV Hartberg | |||||||
10 Nov 2017 18:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Slovakia | |||||||
10 Nov 2017 18:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Dynamo Dresden | |||||||
10 Nov 2017 18:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Odense BK | |||||||
10 Nov 2017 18:10 | FT | 0 - 4 | 0 - 2 | Slavia Praha | |||||||
10 Nov 2017 19:45 | FT | 3 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Mexico | |||||||
10 Nov 2017 19:45 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Uruguay | |||||||
10 Nov 2017 20:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Xứ Wales | |||||||
10 Nov 2017 20:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Đức | |||||||
10 Nov 2017 20:45 | FT | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Saudi Arabia | |||||||
Brasil Serie B fixtures |
|||||||||||
10 Nov 2017 21:15 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Oeste FC | |||||||
10 Nov 2017 23:30 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Luverdense | |||||||
10 Nov 2017 23:30 | FT | 3 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Criciuma | |||||||
Mexico Primera Division fixtures |
|||||||||||
10 Nov 2017 03:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Santos Laguna | |||||||
U19 European fixtures |
|||||||||||
10 Nov 2017 10:30 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Kazakhstan U19 | |||||||
10 Nov 2017 13:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Xứ Wales U19 | |||||||
Australia League A fixtures |
|||||||||||
10 Nov 2017 08:50 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Sydney FC | |||||||
French Cup fixtures |
|||||||||||
10 Nov 2017 17:30 | FT | 0 - 5 | 0 - 3 | Lens | |||||||
Vietnam fixtures |
|||||||||||
10 Nov 2017 10:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Quảng Ninh | |||||||
Indonesia Super Liga fixtures |
|||||||||||
10 Nov 2017 11:30 | FT | 3 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Mitra Kukar | |||||||
AFC fixtures |
|||||||||||
10 Nov 2017 13:00 | FT | 4 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Malaysia | |||||||
World Cup Qualification (Africa) fixtures |
|||||||||||
10 Nov 2017 17:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Nam Phi | |||||||
10 Nov 2017 17:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Senegal | |||||||
10 Nov 2017 19:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Nigeria | |||||||
Wales Premier League fixtures |
|||||||||||
10 Nov 2017 19:45 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Connah's QN | |||||||
Morocco Super League fixtures |
|||||||||||
10 Nov 2017 15:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Wydad Casablanca | |||||||
EURO U21 Qualifying fixtures |
|||||||||||
10 Nov 2017 11:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Nga U21 | |||||||
10 Nov 2017 14:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Thổ Nhĩ Kỳ U21 | |||||||
10 Nov 2017 15:59 | FT | 2 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Phần Lan U21 | |||||||
10 Nov 2017 15:59 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Anh U21 | |||||||
10 Nov 2017 15:59 | FT | 2 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Thụy Điển U21 | |||||||
10 Nov 2017 16:45 | FT | 2 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Ba Lan U21 | |||||||
10 Nov 2017 17:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Bắc Ireland U21 | |||||||
10 Nov 2017 17:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Bồ Đào Nha U21 | |||||||
10 Nov 2017 17:30 | FT | 8 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Andorra U21 | |||||||
10 Nov 2017 17:30 | FT | 1 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Serbia U21 | |||||||
10 Nov 2017 18:00 | FT | 0 - 4 | 0 - 1 | Bosnia Herzegovina U21 | |||||||
10 Nov 2017 19:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Latvia U21 | |||||||
World Cup Playoffs fixtures |
|||||||||||
10 Nov 2017 22:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Australia | |||||||
Honduras Liga Nacional fixtures |
|||||||||||
10 Nov 2017 01:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | CD Motagua | ||||||||
10 Nov 2017 01:15 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Juticalpa | |||||||
Russia Div 2 West fixtures |
|||||||||||
10 Nov 2017 10:00 | FT | 0 - 6 | 0 - 1 | Torpedo Vladimir | |||||||
Paraguayan Primera Division fixtures |
|||||||||||
10 Nov 2017 22:10 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Deportivo Capiata | |||||||
Czech Republic 2. Liga fixtures |
|||||||||||
10 Nov 2017 15:59 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Opava | |||||||
Ukraine Division 2 fixtures |
|||||||||||
10 Nov 2017 12:00 | FT | 4 - 3 | 3 - 1 | Volyn | |||||||
10 Nov 2017 12:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Inhulets Petrove | |||||||
Egypt Cup fixtures |
|||||||||||
10 Nov 2017 12:30 | FT | 3 - 1 | 2 - 0 | El Sharqiyah | |||||||
10 Nov 2017 15:15 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Olymbic | |||||||
10 Nov 2017 18:00 | FT | 5 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Telefonat Beni Suef | |||||||
Serbia Prva Liga fixtures |
|||||||||||
10 Nov 2017 12:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Indjija | |||||||
Moldova Division 2 fixtures |
|||||||||||
10 Nov 2017 12:00 | FT | 3 - 2 | 3 - 0 | Cahul 2005 | |||||||
10 Nov 2017 12:00 | FT | 6 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Cf Sparta Selemet | |||||||
10 Nov 2017 12:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Granicerul Glodeni | |||||||
10 Nov 2017 12:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Real Succes | |||||||
10 Nov 2017 12:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Abus Ungheni | |||||||
10 Nov 2017 12:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | CF Gagauziya | |||||||
Slovakia 2. Liga fixtures |
|||||||||||
10 Nov 2017 15:59 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Mfk Tatran Aos Liptovsky Mikulas | |||||||
England Divison 2 fixtures |
|||||||||||
10 Nov 2017 19:45 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Port Vale | |||||||
Austrian Regionalliga Mitte fixtures |
|||||||||||
10 Nov 2017 18:00 | FT | 5 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Vocklamarkt | |||||||
10 Nov 2017 18:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | SC Kalsdorf | |||||||
10 Nov 2017 18:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Deutschlandsberger Sc | ||||||||
10 Nov 2017 18:00 | FT | 3 - 2 | 2 - 2 | Wolfsberger Ac Amateure | |||||||
10 Nov 2017 18:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Lafnitz | |||||||
Czech Republic Cup fixtures |
|||||||||||
10 Nov 2017 17:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Synot Slovacko | |||||||
UAE Etisalat Emirates Cup fixtures |
|||||||||||
10 Nov 2017 12:45 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Ajman | |||||||
10 Nov 2017 12:45 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Dabba Al-Fujairah | |||||||
10 Nov 2017 15:30 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Al-Jazira UAE | |||||||
Welsh Football League First Division fixtures |
|||||||||||
10 Nov 2017 19:30 | FT | 3 - 5 | 3 - 1 | Briton Ferry Athletic | |||||||
10 Nov 2017 19:30 | FT | 4 - 1 | 4 - 0 | Monmouth Town | |||||||
Argentina Cup fixtures |
|||||||||||
10 Nov 2017 23:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Rosario Central | |||||||
Northern Ireland Premier League fixtures |
|||||||||||
10 Nov 2017 19:45 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Linfield FC | |||||||
Northern Ireland IFA Championship fixtures |
|||||||||||
10 Nov 2017 19:45 | FT | 0 - 4 | 0 - 2 | Newry City | |||||||
Israel Cup fixtures |
|||||||||||
10 Nov 2017 10:00 | FT | 4 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Hapoel Bnei Ashdod | |||||||
10 Nov 2017 10:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Sport Club Dimona | |||||||
10 Nov 2017 10:00 | FT | 2 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Bnei Hagolan Vehagalil | |||||||
10 Nov 2017 10:15 | FT | 1 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Kfar Kasem | |||||||
10 Nov 2017 10:30 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Maccabi Lroni Kiryat Malakhi | |||||||
10 Nov 2017 11:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Maccabi Kabilio Jaffa | |||||||
10 Nov 2017 11:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Maccabi Tamra | |||||||
10 Nov 2017 11:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Hapoel Kfar Shalem | |||||||
10 Nov 2017 11:00 | FT | 2 - 4 | 1 - 2 | Daburiyya Osama | |||||||
10 Nov 2017 11:25 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Shimshon Bnei Tayibe | |||||||
10 Nov 2017 11:30 | FT | 6 - 2 | 5 - 0 | Hapoel Daliyat Al Karmel | |||||||
UAE Division 1 fixtures |
|||||||||||
10 Nov 2017 12:45 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Al Thaid | |||||||
10 Nov 2017 12:45 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Al Arabi | |||||||
10 Nov 2017 12:45 | FT | 2 - 4 | 2 - 3 | Ahli Al-Fujirah |
Total matches: 108
Mon | Tue | Wed | Thu | Fri | Sat | Sun |
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 |
8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 |
15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | 19 | 20 | 21 |
22 | 23 | 24 | 25 | 26 | 27 | 28 |
29 | 30 |
league (schedule)
- English Premier League
- Italy Serie A
- Spanish La Liga
- Germany Bundesliga
- French Ligue 1
- Spain Upercopa
- Capital One Cup
- Super Cup European
- World Cup Qualification (Asia)
- World Cup Qualification (Africa)
- World Cup Qualification (Oceanian)
- Europa League
- Champions League
- Olympic
- SEA Games
- England FA Cup
- Concacaf Gold Cup
- African Nations Cup
- FIFA Club World Cup
- Copa Libertadores
- Korea League Classic
- Vietnam
- J-League Division 1
- World Cup Qualification (Europe)
- World Cup Qualification (Northern America)
- World Cup Qualification (Southern America)
- World Cup
- EURO
- Germany Super Cup
- Italy Super Cup
- World Cup Playoffs
- Sea Games Womens Football
- African Nations Championship
- AFF Suzuki Cup
- Copa America
- UEFA Nations League
- AFF U22
- Euro 2020
- Finalissima CUP
- Southern Ladies Cup
- Johan Cruijff Schaal
- UEFA European Women's Championship
- Europa Conference League Cup
- South Asian Football Federation Cup
- UAFA Club Cup
- UEFA Women's Nations League
- CONCACAF Nations League
- FIFA Women World Cup
- Conmebol-Sudamericano Women
- AFF Women’s Championship
- North Central America Leagues Cup
- South Africa Confederations Cup
Ad Tags
Soccer188 email contact (for ads & more):
Loading...