soccer fixtures, all schedule leagues all over the world 11-03-2023
Updating livescore (minutes and scores) (5 seconds per update) !
Time | Minute | Home | Full-time | Half-time | Away | Analysis | |||||
English Premier League fixtures |
|||||||||||
11 Mar 2023 12:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Liverpool | |||||||
11 Mar 2023 15:00 | FT | 1 - 3 | 1 - 2 | Chelsea | |||||||
11 Mar 2023 15:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Brentford | |||||||
11 Mar 2023 15:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Nottingham Forest | |||||||
11 Mar 2023 15:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Brighton | |||||||
11 Mar 2023 17:30 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Manchester City | |||||||
England Championship fixtures |
|||||||||||
11 Mar 2023 12:30 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Blackpool | |||||||
11 Mar 2023 15:00 | FT | 1 - 3 | 1 - 0 | Middlesbrough | |||||||
11 Mar 2023 15:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Huddersfield Town | |||||||
11 Mar 2023 15:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Watford | |||||||
11 Mar 2023 15:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Luton Town | |||||||
11 Mar 2023 15:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Rotherham United | |||||||
11 Mar 2023 15:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Cardiff City | |||||||
11 Mar 2023 15:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Wigan Athletic | |||||||
11 Mar 2023 15:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Hull City | |||||||
11 Mar 2023 15:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Millwall | |||||||
Italy Serie A fixtures |
|||||||||||
11 Mar 2023 14:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Udinese | |||||||
11 Mar 2023 17:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Atalanta | |||||||
11 Mar 2023 19:45 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Lazio | |||||||
Italy Serie B fixtures |
|||||||||||
11 Mar 2023 13:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Reggina | ||||||||
11 Mar 2023 13:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Brescia | |||||||
11 Mar 2023 13:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Como | |||||||
11 Mar 2023 13:00 | FT | 3 - 3 | 2 - 2 | Palermo | |||||||
11 Mar 2023 13:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Sudtirol | |||||||
11 Mar 2023 13:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Pisa | |||||||
11 Mar 2023 15:15 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Frosinone | |||||||
Spanish La Liga fixtures |
|||||||||||
11 Mar 2023 13:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Espanyol | |||||||
11 Mar 2023 15:15 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Valladolid | |||||||
11 Mar 2023 17:30 | FT | 3 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Rayo Vallecano | |||||||
11 Mar 2023 20:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Osasuna | |||||||
Spain Segunda Division B fixtures |
|||||||||||
11 Mar 2023 15:15 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Burgos CF | |||||||
11 Mar 2023 17:30 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | CD Lugo | |||||||
11 Mar 2023 17:30 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Villarreal B | |||||||
11 Mar 2023 20:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Malaga | |||||||
Germany Bundesliga fixtures |
|||||||||||
11 Mar 2023 14:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | VfB Stuttgart | |||||||
11 Mar 2023 14:30 | FT | 5 - 3 | 4 - 1 | Augsburg | |||||||
11 Mar 2023 14:30 | FT | 3 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Monchengladbach | |||||||
11 Mar 2023 14:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Mainz 05 | |||||||
11 Mar 2023 17:30 | FT | 2 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Borussia Dortmund | |||||||
Germany Bundesliga 2 fixtures |
|||||||||||
11 Mar 2023 12:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Darmstadt | |||||||
11 Mar 2023 12:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | SC Paderborn 07 | |||||||
11 Mar 2023 12:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Greuther Furth | |||||||
11 Mar 2023 19:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Heidenheimer | |||||||
French Ligue 1 fixtures |
|||||||||||
11 Mar 2023 16:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Stade Rennais FC | |||||||
11 Mar 2023 20:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Paris Saint Germain | |||||||
French Ligue 2 fixtures |
|||||||||||
11 Mar 2023 14:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Bordeaux | |||||||
11 Mar 2023 18:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Bastia | |||||||
11 Mar 2023 18:00 | FT | 3 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Caen | |||||||
11 Mar 2023 18:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Annecy | |||||||
11 Mar 2023 18:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Chamois Niortais | |||||||
11 Mar 2023 18:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Dijon | |||||||
11 Mar 2023 18:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Quevilly | |||||||
11 Mar 2023 18:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Paris Fc | |||||||
11 Mar 2023 18:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Amiens | |||||||
Portugal Primera Liga fixtures |
|||||||||||
11 Mar 2023 15:30 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Portimonense | |||||||
11 Mar 2023 15:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Santa Clara | |||||||
11 Mar 2023 18:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Arouca | |||||||
11 Mar 2023 20:30 | FT | 0 - 4 | 0 - 1 | Sporting Braga | |||||||
Eredivisie fixtures |
|||||||||||
11 Mar 2023 15:30 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | SBV Excelsior | |||||||
11 Mar 2023 17:45 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Twente Enschede | |||||||
11 Mar 2023 19:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Groningen | |||||||
11 Mar 2023 20:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Vitesse Arnhem | |||||||
International Friendly fixtures |
|||||||||||
11 Mar 2023 05:30 | FT | 4 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Monaro Panthers | |||||||
11 Mar 2023 09:00 | FT | 3 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Mandurah City | |||||||
11 Mar 2023 11:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Olympic Kingsway Sc | |||||||
11 Mar 2023 12:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Mandalskameratene | |||||||
11 Mar 2023 12:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Haka | |||||||
11 Mar 2023 12:00 | FT | 2 - 3 | 2 - 0 | Moss | |||||||
11 Mar 2023 12:30 | FT | 3 - 2 | 2 - 2 | TPS Turku | |||||||
11 Mar 2023 13:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Strindheim IL | |||||||
11 Mar 2023 13:00 | FT | 3 - 2 | 2 - 0 | Follo | |||||||
11 Mar 2023 14:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Ilves Tampere | |||||||
11 Mar 2023 15:30 | FT | 3 - 3 | 2 - 3 | JIPPO | |||||||
11 Mar 2023 17:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Honka Akatemia | |||||||
11 Mar 2023 23:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Trinidad & Tobago | |||||||
Argentina Primera Division fixtures |
|||||||||||
11 Mar 2023 00:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Arsenal de Sarandi | |||||||
11 Mar 2023 00:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Atletico Tucuman | |||||||
11 Mar 2023 20:00 | FT | 4 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Gimnasia LP | |||||||
11 Mar 2023 22:15 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Talleres Cordoba | |||||||
Belgium Jupiler League fixtures |
|||||||||||
11 Mar 2023 15:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | St-Truidense VV | |||||||
11 Mar 2023 17:15 | FT | 4 - 4 | 1 - 1 | Oostende | |||||||
11 Mar 2023 17:15 | FT | 3 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Kortrijk | |||||||
11 Mar 2023 19:45 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Royal Antwerp | |||||||
Russia Premier League fixtures |
|||||||||||
11 Mar 2023 11:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Ural Yekaterinburg | |||||||
11 Mar 2023 13:30 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Lokomotiv Moscow | |||||||
11 Mar 2023 13:30 | FT | 3 - 2 | 2 - 2 | Fakel Voronezh | |||||||
11 Mar 2023 15:59 | FT | 3 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Dynamo Moscow | |||||||
USA MLS fixtures |
|||||||||||
11 Mar 2023 17:25 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 3 | Atlanta United | |||||||
11 Mar 2023 22:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Dallas | |||||||
Ireland Premier League fixtures |
|||||||||||
11 Mar 2023 19:45 | FT | 2 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Cork City | |||||||
Republic Gambrinus Liga fixtures |
|||||||||||
11 Mar 2023 14:00 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Sparta Praha | |||||||
11 Mar 2023 14:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Hradec Kralove | |||||||
11 Mar 2023 14:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Budejovice | |||||||
11 Mar 2023 17:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Viktoria Plzen | |||||||
Turkey Super Lig fixtures |
|||||||||||
11 Mar 2023 13:00 | FT | 4 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Kayserispor | |||||||
11 Mar 2023 15:59 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Kasimpasa | |||||||
England Divison 1 fixtures |
|||||||||||
11 Mar 2023 15:00 | FT | 2 - 3 | 1 - 2 | Derby County | |||||||
11 Mar 2023 15:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Sheffield Wed | |||||||
11 Mar 2023 15:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Ipswich | |||||||
11 Mar 2023 15:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Wycombe Wanderers | |||||||
11 Mar 2023 15:00 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Cheltenham Town | |||||||
11 Mar 2023 15:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Morecambe | |||||||
11 Mar 2023 15:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Port Vale | |||||||
11 Mar 2023 15:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Lincoln City | |||||||
11 Mar 2023 15:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Plymouth Argyle | |||||||
11 Mar 2023 15:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Cambridge United | |||||||
11 Mar 2023 15:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Accrington Stanley | |||||||
11 Mar 2023 15:00 | FT | 1 - 3 | 1 - 2 | Bristol Rovers | |||||||
Sweden Cup fixtures |
|||||||||||
11 Mar 2023 15:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | IFK Norrkoping | |||||||
Mexico Primera Division fixtures |
|||||||||||
11 Mar 2023 01:05 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Queretaro FC | |||||||
11 Mar 2023 03:05 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Chivas Guadalajara | |||||||
11 Mar 2023 23:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Club Leon | |||||||
Argentina Primera B Nacional fixtures |
|||||||||||
11 Mar 2023 00:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Ferrol Carril Oeste | |||||||
11 Mar 2023 20:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Quilmes | |||||||
11 Mar 2023 20:00 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Deportivo Riestra | |||||||
11 Mar 2023 20:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Defensores de Belgrano | |||||||
11 Mar 2023 21:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Atletico Mitre De Salta | ||||||||
11 Mar 2023 21:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Chaco For Ever | ||||||||
11 Mar 2023 22:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Club Atletico Guemes | |||||||
11 Mar 2023 22:05 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Almirante Brown | |||||||
11 Mar 2023 23:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | All Boys | |||||||
11 Mar 2023 23:30 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Patronato Parana | |||||||
Switzerland National Liga fixtures |
|||||||||||
11 Mar 2023 17:00 | FT | 4 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Sion | |||||||
11 Mar 2023 19:30 | FT | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Zurich | |||||||
Liga de Honora fixtures |
|||||||||||
11 Mar 2023 11:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | SC Farense | |||||||
11 Mar 2023 14:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 2 - 1 | CD Nacional | |||||||
11 Mar 2023 14:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Porto B | |||||||
11 Mar 2023 15:30 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Feirense | |||||||
Australia League A fixtures |
|||||||||||
11 Mar 2023 06:00 | FT | 4 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Macarthur | |||||||
11 Mar 2023 08:45 | FT | 2 - 4 | 2 - 3 | Adelaide United FC | |||||||
Korea League Classic fixtures |
|||||||||||
11 Mar 2023 05:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Suwon Samsung Bluewings | |||||||
11 Mar 2023 05:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Pohang Steelers | |||||||
11 Mar 2023 07:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Daegu FC | |||||||
J-League Division 1 fixtures |
|||||||||||
11 Mar 2023 05:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Kawasaki Frontale | |||||||
11 Mar 2023 05:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Urawa Red Diamonds | |||||||
Japanese League Division 2 fixtures |
|||||||||||
11 Mar 2023 04:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Fujieda Myfc | |||||||
11 Mar 2023 05:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Jubilo Iwata | |||||||
11 Mar 2023 05:00 | FT | 1 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Roasso Kumamoto | |||||||
Russian First Division fixtures |
|||||||||||
11 Mar 2023 12:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Kamaz | |||||||
Israel Premier League fixtures |
|||||||||||
11 Mar 2023 13:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Maccabi Tel Aviv | |||||||
11 Mar 2023 15:30 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Maccabi Bnei Raina | |||||||
11 Mar 2023 16:30 | FT | 1 - 3 | 1 - 0 | Hapoel Hadera | |||||||
11 Mar 2023 17:30 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Ashdod MS | |||||||
11 Mar 2023 17:30 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Beitar Jerusalem | |||||||
Iran Pro League fixtures |
|||||||||||
11 Mar 2023 11:30 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Mes Rafsanjan | |||||||
11 Mar 2023 13:15 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Sepahan | |||||||
Cyprus 1 Division fixtures |
|||||||||||
11 Mar 2023 15:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Doxa Katokopias | |||||||
11 Mar 2023 17:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | APOEL Nicosia | |||||||
Indonesia Super Liga fixtures |
|||||||||||
11 Mar 2023 08:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Pss Sleman | |||||||
11 Mar 2023 10:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Bali United | |||||||
Ukraine Premier League fixtures |
|||||||||||
11 Mar 2023 11:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | PFC Oleksandria | |||||||
11 Mar 2023 12:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Lviv | |||||||
11 Mar 2023 12:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Metalist Kharkiv | |||||||
11 Mar 2023 13:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Metalist 1925 Kharkiv | |||||||
Romania - Division A fixtures |
|||||||||||
11 Mar 2023 15:30 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Petrolul Ploiesti | |||||||
11 Mar 2023 18:30 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Rapid Bucuresti | |||||||
Thailand fixtures |
|||||||||||
11 Mar 2023 11:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Ratchaburi FC | |||||||
11 Mar 2023 11:30 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Prachuap Khiri Khan | |||||||
11 Mar 2023 12:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | BEC Tero Sasana | |||||||
HongKong fixtures |
|||||||||||
11 Mar 2023 07:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Hong Kong U23 | |||||||
11 Mar 2023 10:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Kitchee | |||||||
Hungary fixtures |
|||||||||||
11 Mar 2023 13:30 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Debreceni VSC | |||||||
11 Mar 2023 15:59 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Fehervar Videoton | |||||||
11 Mar 2023 18:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Zalaegerszegi TE | |||||||
Poland fixtures |
|||||||||||
11 Mar 2023 14:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Radomiak Radom | |||||||
11 Mar 2023 16:30 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Pogon Szczecin | |||||||
11 Mar 2023 19:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Gornik Zabrze | |||||||
India fixtures |
|||||||||||
11 Mar 2023 08:30 | FT | 5 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Sudeva Delhi | |||||||
11 Mar 2023 08:30 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Churchill Brothers | |||||||
11 Mar 2023 11:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Aizawl | |||||||
11 Mar 2023 11:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Real Kashmir | |||||||
Serbia fixtures |
|||||||||||
11 Mar 2023 13:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | FK Napredak Krusevac | |||||||
11 Mar 2023 15:00 | FT | 3 - 2 | 2 - 0 | Cukaricki | |||||||
11 Mar 2023 17:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Mladost Novi Sad | |||||||
Malaysia Super League fixtures |
|||||||||||
11 Mar 2023 09:30 | FT | 5 - 1 | 3 - 0 | Kelantan FA | |||||||
11 Mar 2023 12:15 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Negeri Sembilan | |||||||
11 Mar 2023 13:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | PDRM | |||||||
11 Mar 2023 13:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Kuala Lumpur | |||||||
Croatia fixtures |
|||||||||||
11 Mar 2023 15:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Slaven Belupo Koprivnica | |||||||
11 Mar 2023 17:10 | FT | 2 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Dinamo Zagreb | |||||||
Egypt Premier League fixtures |
|||||||||||
11 Mar 2023 17:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Smouha SC | |||||||
Bulgaria fixtures |
|||||||||||
11 Mar 2023 10:30 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Hebar Pazardzhik | |||||||
11 Mar 2023 13:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Lokomotiv Sofia | |||||||
11 Mar 2023 15:30 | FT | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Botev Vratsa | |||||||
Slovakia fixtures |
|||||||||||
11 Mar 2023 14:00 | FT | 6 - 1 | 3 - 0 | Sport Podbrezova | |||||||
11 Mar 2023 14:00 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Mfk Skalica | |||||||
11 Mar 2023 14:00 | FT | 2 - 5 | 0 - 3 | Zemplin Michalovce | |||||||
Slovenia Liga fixtures |
|||||||||||
11 Mar 2023 16:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Tabor Sezana | |||||||
11 Mar 2023 19:15 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | NK Publikum Celje | |||||||
Wales Premier League fixtures |
|||||||||||
11 Mar 2023 14:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Connah's QN | |||||||
11 Mar 2023 14:30 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Haverfordwest County | |||||||
11 Mar 2023 14:30 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Airbus | |||||||
11 Mar 2023 14:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Caernarfon | |||||||
Iraq fixtures |
|||||||||||
11 Mar 2023 12:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Al Kahrabaa | |||||||
11 Mar 2023 14:15 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Al Talaba | |||||||
11 Mar 2023 16:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Duhok | |||||||
UAE League Professional fixtures |
|||||||||||
11 Mar 2023 13:45 | FT | 2 - 3 | 2 - 0 | Al Ahli Dubai | |||||||
11 Mar 2023 13:45 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Banni Yas | |||||||
11 Mar 2023 16:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Al-Sharjah | |||||||
Morocco Super League fixtures |
|||||||||||
11 Mar 2023 15:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | OCK Olympique de Khouribga | |||||||
11 Mar 2023 19:30 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Renaissance Sportive de Berkane | |||||||
Bosnia Premijer Liga fixtures |
|||||||||||
11 Mar 2023 14:00 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Zrinjski Mostar | |||||||
11 Mar 2023 14:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Leotar | |||||||
11 Mar 2023 17:30 | FT | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Tuzla City | |||||||
Estonia fixtures |
|||||||||||
11 Mar 2023 17:30 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Nomme JK Kalju | ||||||||
Switzerland Challenge League fixtures |
|||||||||||
11 Mar 2023 17:00 | FT | 2 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Stade Lausanne Ouchy | |||||||
Denmark 1.Division fixtures |
|||||||||||
11 Mar 2023 12:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Naestved | |||||||
11 Mar 2023 12:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Elite 3000 Helsingor | |||||||
11 Mar 2023 14:00 | FT | 4 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Herfolge Boldklub Koge | |||||||
Moldova Divizia Nationala fixtures |
|||||||||||
11 Mar 2023 12:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Sfintul Gheorghe | |||||||
11 Mar 2023 14:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Milsami | |||||||
Armenia Premier League fixtures |
|||||||||||
11 Mar 2023 11:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Artsakh Noah | |||||||
11 Mar 2023 11:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Lernayin Artsakh | |||||||
11 Mar 2023 17:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Van | ||||||||
Costa Rica Primera Division fixtures |
|||||||||||
11 Mar 2023 17:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Sporting San Jose | |||||||
Bolivia Liga de Futbol Prof fixtures |
|||||||||||
11 Mar 2023 19:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | The Strongest | |||||||
11 Mar 2023 21:30 | FT | 3 - 2 | 2 - 0 | Royal Pari | |||||||
Guatemala Liga Nacional fixtures |
|||||||||||
11 Mar 2023 21:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Guastatoya | ||||||||
11 Mar 2023 22:00 | FT | 4 - 2 | 2 - 2 | CD Puerto de Iztapa | |||||||
El Salvador Primera Division fixtures |
|||||||||||
11 Mar 2023 01:15 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | CD Dragon | |||||||
11 Mar 2023 21:15 | FT | 1 - 4 | 1 - 2 | Cd Chalatenango | |||||||
11 Mar 2023 21:30 | FT | 4 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Atletico Marte | |||||||
Honduras Liga Nacional fixtures |
|||||||||||
11 Mar 2023 23:00 | FT | 4 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Honduras Progreso | |||||||
Korea K League Challenge fixtures |
|||||||||||
11 Mar 2023 04:30 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Chunnam Dragons | |||||||
11 Mar 2023 07:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Gyeongnam FC | |||||||
11 Mar 2023 07:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Busan I'Park | |||||||
Ecuador Copa Pilsener A fixtures |
|||||||||||
11 Mar 2023 00:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Orense SC | ||||||||
11 Mar 2023 19:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Libertad Asuncion | ||||||||
11 Mar 2023 21:30 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Mushuc Runa | ||||||||
Lithuania - 1. Division fixtures |
|||||||||||
11 Mar 2023 11:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Hegelmann Litauen | |||||||
11 Mar 2023 15:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Banga Gargzdai | |||||||
Latvia - 1. Division fixtures |
|||||||||||
11 Mar 2023 11:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Rigas Futbola Skola | |||||||
11 Mar 2023 13:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Liepajas Metalurgs | ||||||||
11 Mar 2023 15:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Super Nova | |||||||
Poland - 2. Liga fixtures |
|||||||||||
11 Mar 2023 14:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | GKS Katowice | |||||||
11 Mar 2023 16:30 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | GKS Tychy | |||||||
11 Mar 2023 19:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Puszcza Niepolomice | ||||||||
Colombia Copa Mustang fixtures |
|||||||||||
11 Mar 2023 00:40 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Atletico Huila | |||||||
11 Mar 2023 21:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Atletico Bucaramanga | |||||||
11 Mar 2023 23:10 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Millonarios | |||||||
England U21 Premier League fixtures |
|||||||||||
11 Mar 2023 13:00 | FT | 1 - 6 | 0 - 2 | Fulham U21 | |||||||
11 Mar 2023 13:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Liverpool U21 | |||||||
Ukraine U21 Liga fixtures |
|||||||||||
11 Mar 2023 09:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Shakhtar Donetsk U21 | |||||||
11 Mar 2023 10:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Kolos Kovalivka U21 | |||||||
11 Mar 2023 11:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Vorskla U21 | |||||||
Scotland Championship fixtures |
|||||||||||
11 Mar 2023 15:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Partick Thistle | |||||||
11 Mar 2023 15:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Ayr Utd | ||||||||
Scotland Division 1 fixtures |
|||||||||||
11 Mar 2023 15:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Dunfermline | ||||||||
11 Mar 2023 15:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Falkirk | ||||||||
11 Mar 2023 15:00 | FT | 6 - 1 | 3 - 0 | Kelty Hearts | |||||||
11 Mar 2023 15:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Alloa Athletic | |||||||
11 Mar 2023 15:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Queen of South | |||||||
Australia Queensland State League fixtures |
|||||||||||
11 Mar 2023 07:00 | FT | 6 - 3 | 3 - 1 | Brisbane City SC | |||||||
11 Mar 2023 07:15 | FT | 2 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Moreton Bay United | |||||||
11 Mar 2023 08:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Rochedale Rovers | |||||||
11 Mar 2023 09:15 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Eastern Suburbs | |||||||
South Australian Super League fixtures |
|||||||||||
11 Mar 2023 04:30 | FT | 4 - 3 | 2 - 0 | Adelaide Comets FC | |||||||
11 Mar 2023 04:30 | FT | 3 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Modbury Jets | |||||||
Georgia Pirveli Liga fixtures |
|||||||||||
11 Mar 2023 11:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Dinamo Tbilisi II | |||||||
11 Mar 2023 11:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Merani Martvili | |||||||
11 Mar 2023 11:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Kolkheti Khobi | |||||||
11 Mar 2023 11:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Sioni Bolnisi | |||||||
11 Mar 2023 13:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Norchi Dinamoeli Tbilisi | |||||||
Japan Football League fixtures |
|||||||||||
11 Mar 2023 04:00 | FT | 1 - 3 | 1 - 0 | Gainare Tottori | |||||||
11 Mar 2023 06:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Imabari FC | |||||||
11 Mar 2023 08:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Grulla Morioka | |||||||
Belgium - 2e Klasse fixtures |
|||||||||||
11 Mar 2023 15:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Standard Liege Ii | |||||||
11 Mar 2023 19:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Anderlecht Ii | |||||||
Uzbekistan Professional Football League fixtures |
|||||||||||
11 Mar 2023 11:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Metallurg Bekobod | |||||||
11 Mar 2023 12:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Andijon | |||||||
Colombia Copa Premier fixtures |
|||||||||||
11 Mar 2023 19:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Barranquilla | |||||||
11 Mar 2023 20:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Cucuta | |||||||
Argentina Prim B Metropolitana fixtures |
|||||||||||
11 Mar 2023 20:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Deportivo Armenio | |||||||
11 Mar 2023 20:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Argentino de Quilmes | |||||||
11 Mar 2023 20:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Club Atletico Colegiales | |||||||
11 Mar 2023 20:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Sacachispas | |||||||
11 Mar 2023 20:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | CA Fenix Pilar | ||||||||
11 Mar 2023 20:10 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Los Andes | |||||||
Venezuela Primera Division fixtures |
|||||||||||
11 Mar 2023 19:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Rayo Zuliano | |||||||
11 Mar 2023 21:15 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Mineros de Guayana | |||||||
11 Mar 2023 23:30 | FT | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Deportivo Tachira | |||||||
Republic of Azerbaijan Premier League fixtures |
|||||||||||
11 Mar 2023 11:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Gilan Gabala | |||||||
11 Mar 2023 14:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Sabail | |||||||
Russia Div 2 South fixtures |
|||||||||||
11 Mar 2023 10:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Alania-d Vladikavkaz | |||||||
11 Mar 2023 11:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Legion Dynamo | |||||||
11 Mar 2023 11:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Druzhba Maykop | |||||||
11 Mar 2023 12:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | SKA Rostov | |||||||
11 Mar 2023 12:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Kuban Kholding | |||||||
Australia Victorian Premier League fixtures |
|||||||||||
11 Mar 2023 04:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Altona Magic | |||||||
11 Mar 2023 06:00 | FT | 1 - 4 | 0 - 2 | Avondale Heights | |||||||
11 Mar 2023 07:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | St Albans Saints | |||||||
11 Mar 2023 08:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | South Melbourne | |||||||
Paraguayan Primera Division fixtures |
|||||||||||
11 Mar 2023 22:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Guairena | |||||||
Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 4 fixtures |
|||||||||||
11 Mar 2023 11:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | CD San Roque | |||||||
11 Mar 2023 15:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Cd Cristo Atletico | |||||||
11 Mar 2023 16:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Marino luanco | |||||||
11 Mar 2023 16:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Ejido | |||||||
11 Mar 2023 17:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Alaves B | |||||||
11 Mar 2023 17:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | AE Prat | |||||||
11 Mar 2023 17:30 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Real Valladol B | |||||||
11 Mar 2023 17:30 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Union Langreo | |||||||
Libya League Division 1 fixtures |
|||||||||||
11 Mar 2023 13:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Al-hilal(lby) | |||||||
11 Mar 2023 13:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Alittihad Misurata | |||||||
11 Mar 2023 13:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Asaria | |||||||
Turkey 2 Ligi A fixtures |
|||||||||||
11 Mar 2023 10:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Boluspor | |||||||
11 Mar 2023 15:59 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Pendikspor | |||||||
Czech Republic 2. Liga fixtures |
|||||||||||
11 Mar 2023 09:15 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Fk Mas Taborsko | ||||||||
11 Mar 2023 09:15 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Opava | |||||||
11 Mar 2023 13:30 | FT | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Sparta Praha B | |||||||
Algeria Division 1 fixtures |
|||||||||||
11 Mar 2023 14:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Mc Oran | |||||||
Turkiye 3. Lig B Yukselme fixtures |
|||||||||||
11 Mar 2023 11:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Kelkit Belediye Hurriyet | |||||||
11 Mar 2023 11:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Yomraspor | |||||||
11 Mar 2023 11:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Darica Genclerbirligi | |||||||
11 Mar 2023 11:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Efeler 09 | |||||||
11 Mar 2023 11:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Nigde Belediyespor | |||||||
11 Mar 2023 11:00 | FT | 2 - 3 | 1 - 2 | Halide Edip Adivarspor | |||||||
Czech Republic U19 League fixtures |
|||||||||||
11 Mar 2023 09:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Sk Sigma Olomouc u19 | |||||||
11 Mar 2023 09:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Brno U19 | ||||||||
11 Mar 2023 10:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Sparta Praha U19 | |||||||
11 Mar 2023 10:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Viktoria Plzen U19 | |||||||
11 Mar 2023 10:00 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Mlada Boleslav U19 | |||||||
11 Mar 2023 10:00 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Slavia Praha u19 | |||||||
11 Mar 2023 11:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Synot Slovacko U19 | |||||||
11 Mar 2023 12:00 | FT | 0 - 4 | 0 - 3 | Dukla Praha U19 | |||||||
Greece Super League 2 fixtures |
|||||||||||
11 Mar 2023 11:45 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Anagenisi Karditsa | |||||||
11 Mar 2023 12:45 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Aek Athens Ii | |||||||
11 Mar 2023 12:45 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Olympiakos Piraeus Ii | |||||||
Lithuania - 2. Division fixtures |
|||||||||||
11 Mar 2023 11:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Trakai Ii | |||||||
11 Mar 2023 11:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Minija | |||||||
11 Mar 2023 11:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Panevezys Ii | |||||||
11 Mar 2023 13:00 | FT | 4 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Transinvest Vilnius | |||||||
Chile Cup fixtures |
|||||||||||
11 Mar 2023 20:30 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Provincial Ranco | |||||||
11 Mar 2023 20:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Concon National | |||||||
11 Mar 2023 21:00 | FT | 1 - 4 | 0 - 3 | Colchagua Cd | |||||||
11 Mar 2023 22:00 | FT | 5 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Brujas | |||||||
11 Mar 2023 22:00 | FT | 5 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Brujas De Salamanca | |||||||
Faroe Islands Formuladeildin fixtures |
|||||||||||
11 Mar 2023 15:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | EB Streymur | ||||||||
Serbia Prva Liga fixtures |
|||||||||||
11 Mar 2023 13:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Radnicki Sremska Mitrovica | |||||||
11 Mar 2023 13:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Radnicki Beograd | |||||||
Moldova Division 2 fixtures |
|||||||||||
11 Mar 2023 12:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Dacia Buiucani | |||||||
11 Mar 2023 12:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Flacara Falesti | |||||||
11 Mar 2023 12:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Olimp Comrat | |||||||
11 Mar 2023 12:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Sucleia | |||||||
Australia Victorian Premier League U21 fixtures |
|||||||||||
11 Mar 2023 02:00 | FT | 0 - 5 | 0 - 4 | Altona Magic U21 | |||||||
11 Mar 2023 03:45 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Avondale Fc U21 | |||||||
11 Mar 2023 04:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Port Melbourne Sharks Sc U21 | |||||||
11 Mar 2023 04:30 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | St Albans Saints U21 | |||||||
11 Mar 2023 05:45 | FT | 2 - 2 | 2 - 0 | South Melbourne U21 | |||||||
Slovenia 2. Liga fixtures |
|||||||||||
11 Mar 2023 14:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | NK Aluminij | |||||||
11 Mar 2023 14:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Bilje | |||||||
11 Mar 2023 14:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Nk Roltek Dob | |||||||
11 Mar 2023 14:15 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Rogaska | |||||||
San Marino Girone A fixtures |
|||||||||||
11 Mar 2023 14:00 | FT | 4 - 2 | 3 - 1 | Cailungo | |||||||
11 Mar 2023 14:00 | FT | 1 - 5 | 1 - 2 | Tre Penne | |||||||
11 Mar 2023 14:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | SP Domagnano | |||||||
11 Mar 2023 14:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | SP La Fiorita | |||||||
Slovakia 2. Liga fixtures |
|||||||||||
11 Mar 2023 13:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | KFC Komarno | |||||||
11 Mar 2023 13:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Raca Bratislava | |||||||
11 Mar 2023 14:15 | FT | 2 - 2 | 0 - 2 | TJ Spartak Myjava | |||||||
11 Mar 2023 17:00 | FT | 5 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Dolny Kubin | |||||||
Luxembourg National Division fixtures |
|||||||||||
11 Mar 2023 14:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | CS Petange | |||||||
FYR Macedonia Prva liga fixtures |
|||||||||||
11 Mar 2023 13:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Skopje | |||||||
Korea Challengers League fixtures |
|||||||||||
11 Mar 2023 05:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Chuncheon Citizen | |||||||
11 Mar 2023 05:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Gangneung | |||||||
11 Mar 2023 05:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Gyeongju KHNP | |||||||
11 Mar 2023 05:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Changwon City | |||||||
11 Mar 2023 06:00 | FT | 4 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Incheon Korail | |||||||
England Divison 2 fixtures |
|||||||||||
11 Mar 2023 15:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Bradford AFC | |||||||
11 Mar 2023 15:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Stockport County | |||||||
11 Mar 2023 15:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 3 - 1 | Walsall | |||||||
11 Mar 2023 15:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Leyton Orient | ||||||||
11 Mar 2023 15:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Rochdale | |||||||
11 Mar 2023 15:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Carlisle | |||||||
11 Mar 2023 15:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Northampton Town | |||||||
11 Mar 2023 15:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Harrogate Town | |||||||
11 Mar 2023 15:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 2 - 1 | AFC Wimbledon | |||||||
11 Mar 2023 15:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Sutton United | |||||||
11 Mar 2023 15:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Tranmere Rovers | |||||||
Belarus Cup fixtures |
|||||||||||
11 Mar 2023 13:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Torpedo Zhodino | |||||||
11 Mar 2023 15:30 | FT | 5 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Belshina Babruisk | |||||||
Australia Victorian Division 1 fixtures |
|||||||||||
11 Mar 2023 04:00 | FT | 3 - 3 | 1 - 0 | Dandenong City Sc | |||||||
11 Mar 2023 04:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Melbourne Heart Youth | |||||||
11 Mar 2023 04:00 | FT | 3 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Langwarrin | |||||||
Czech Republic Ceska Fotbalova Liga fixtures |
|||||||||||
11 Mar 2023 09:15 | FT | 3 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Dukla Praha B | |||||||
11 Mar 2023 09:30 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Usti nad Labem | ||||||||
11 Mar 2023 12:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Pisek | |||||||
11 Mar 2023 13:30 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Kraluv Dvur | |||||||
11 Mar 2023 13:30 | FT | 5 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Velke Mezirici | |||||||
11 Mar 2023 13:30 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Hlucin | ||||||||
11 Mar 2023 13:30 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Slovan Rosice | ||||||||
11 Mar 2023 13:30 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Vitkovice | |||||||
11 Mar 2023 13:30 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Viktoria Otrokovice | ||||||||
11 Mar 2023 13:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Slovacko Ii | |||||||
11 Mar 2023 13:30 | FT | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Kolin | |||||||
11 Mar 2023 17:00 | FT | 1 - 4 | 1 - 1 | Motorlet Praha | |||||||
Thailand Division 1 fixtures |
|||||||||||
11 Mar 2023 10:30 | FT | 6 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Ranong United | |||||||
11 Mar 2023 11:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Samut Prakan City | |||||||
11 Mar 2023 11:30 | FT | 3 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Phrae United | |||||||
11 Mar 2023 12:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Udon Thani | |||||||
FYR Macedonia Vtora Fudbalska Liga fixtures |
|||||||||||
11 Mar 2023 13:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Detonit Plachkovica | |||||||
11 Mar 2023 13:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Kamenica Sasa | |||||||
11 Mar 2023 13:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Borec Veles | |||||||
11 Mar 2023 13:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Ohrid 2004 | |||||||
11 Mar 2023 13:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Lokomotiva Skopje | ||||||||
11 Mar 2023 13:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Karaorman | ||||||||
11 Mar 2023 13:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Fk Rinija Gostivar | |||||||
German 3. Liga fixtures |
|||||||||||
11 Mar 2023 13:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 2 - 0 | RW Essen | |||||||
11 Mar 2023 13:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Munchen 1860 | |||||||
11 Mar 2023 13:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 2 - 2 | Sv Meppen | |||||||
11 Mar 2023 13:00 | FT | 1 - 3 | 1 - 2 | SV Waldhof Mannheim | |||||||
11 Mar 2023 13:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Fsv Zwickau | |||||||
11 Mar 2023 13:10 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | VfB Oldenburg | |||||||
Albania Super league fixtures |
|||||||||||
11 Mar 2023 15:59 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Partizani Tirana | |||||||
11 Mar 2023 15:59 | FT | 3 - 2 | 3 - 0 | KF Laci | |||||||
UEFA European Women's U17 Championship fixtures |
|||||||||||
11 Mar 2023 09:00 | FT | 5 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Nữ Estonia U17 | |||||||
11 Mar 2023 14:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Nữ Romania U17 | |||||||
11 Mar 2023 15:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Nữ Thụy Điển U17 | |||||||
11 Mar 2023 15:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Nữ Wales U17 | |||||||
England Northern Premier League fixtures |
|||||||||||
11 Mar 2023 15:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Fc United Of Manchester | |||||||
11 Mar 2023 15:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Stafford Rangers | |||||||
11 Mar 2023 15:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Marske United | |||||||
11 Mar 2023 15:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Warrington Rylands | |||||||
11 Mar 2023 15:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Warrington Town AFC | |||||||
11 Mar 2023 15:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Lancaster City | |||||||
11 Mar 2023 15:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Hyde United | |||||||
11 Mar 2023 15:00 | FT | 3 - 3 | 3 - 1 | South Shields | |||||||
11 Mar 2023 15:00 | FT | 4 - 1 | 3 - 0 | Matlock Town | |||||||
11 Mar 2023 15:00 | FT | 1 - 3 | 1 - 0 | Guiseley | |||||||
Saudi Arabia Professional League fixtures |
|||||||||||
11 Mar 2023 13:00 | FT | 1 - 3 | 1 - 0 | Dhamk | |||||||
11 Mar 2023 15:00 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Al-Raed | |||||||
Poland 3. Liga fixtures |
|||||||||||
11 Mar 2023 12:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Polonia Warszawa | |||||||
11 Mar 2023 13:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Siarka Tarnobrzeg | |||||||
11 Mar 2023 13:00 | FT | 3 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Gornik Polkowice | |||||||
11 Mar 2023 13:00 | FT | 1 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Radunia Stezyca | |||||||
11 Mar 2023 13:45 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Motor Lublin | |||||||
11 Mar 2023 18:45 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Olimpia Elblag | |||||||
Poland Centralna Liga Juniorow fixtures |
|||||||||||
11 Mar 2023 10:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Gornik Zabrze Youth | |||||||
11 Mar 2023 10:00 | FT | 3 - 2 | 3 - 2 | Lechia Gdansk Youth | |||||||
11 Mar 2023 11:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Zaglebie Lubin Youth | |||||||
11 Mar 2023 11:30 | FT | 2 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Escola Varsovia Warszawa Youth | |||||||
11 Mar 2023 13:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Cracovia Krakow Youth | |||||||
11 Mar 2023 13:30 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Polonia Warszawa Youth | ||||||||
England Southern Premier League fixtures |
|||||||||||
11 Mar 2023 15:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Salisbury City | |||||||
11 Mar 2023 15:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Tiverton Town | |||||||
11 Mar 2023 15:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Truro City | |||||||
11 Mar 2023 15:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Swindon Supermarine | |||||||
11 Mar 2023 15:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Dorchester Town | |||||||
11 Mar 2023 15:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Weston Super Mare | |||||||
11 Mar 2023 15:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Hanwell Town | |||||||
11 Mar 2023 15:00 | FT | 1 - 3 | 0 - 2 | North Leigh | |||||||
11 Mar 2023 15:00 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Beaconsfield Sycob | |||||||
11 Mar 2023 15:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Metropolitan Police | |||||||
England Conference fixtures |
|||||||||||
11 Mar 2023 15:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Yeovil Town | |||||||
11 Mar 2023 15:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Oldham Athletic | |||||||
11 Mar 2023 15:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Wealdstone | |||||||
11 Mar 2023 15:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Maidenhead United | |||||||
11 Mar 2023 15:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Southend United | |||||||
11 Mar 2023 17:20 | FT | 3 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Dorking | |||||||
Scotland FA Cup fixtures |
|||||||||||
11 Mar 2023 12:15 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Celtic | |||||||
England Conference North Division fixtures |
|||||||||||
11 Mar 2023 15:00 | FT | 3 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Darlington | |||||||
11 Mar 2023 15:00 | FT | 1 - 3 | 0 - 3 | Buxton FC | |||||||
11 Mar 2023 15:00 | FT | 1 - 4 | 0 - 2 | Boston United | |||||||
11 Mar 2023 15:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Brackley Town | |||||||
11 Mar 2023 15:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | AFC Telford United | |||||||
11 Mar 2023 15:00 | FT | 3 - 3 | 1 - 0 | Chorley | |||||||
11 Mar 2023 15:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Kings Lynn | |||||||
11 Mar 2023 15:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Chester FC | |||||||
11 Mar 2023 15:00 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Gloucester City | |||||||
11 Mar 2023 15:00 | FT | 3 - 3 | 0 - 3 | Peterborough Sports | |||||||
England Conference South Division fixtures |
|||||||||||
11 Mar 2023 15:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Weymouth | |||||||
11 Mar 2023 15:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Taunton Town | |||||||
11 Mar 2023 15:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Dover Athletic | |||||||
11 Mar 2023 15:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Farnborough Town | |||||||
11 Mar 2023 15:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Havant and Waterlooville | |||||||
11 Mar 2023 15:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Chelmsford City | |||||||
11 Mar 2023 15:00 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Oxford City | |||||||
11 Mar 2023 15:00 | FT | 4 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Hungerford Town | |||||||
11 Mar 2023 15:00 | FT | 2 - 3 | 2 - 1 | Eastbourne Borough | |||||||
11 Mar 2023 15:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Ebbsfleet United | |||||||
11 Mar 2023 15:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Concord Rangers | |||||||
11 Mar 2023 15:00 | FT | 2 - 3 | 1 - 0 | Bath City | |||||||
Oman fixtures |
|||||||||||
11 Mar 2023 13:25 | FT | 1 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Al Rustaq | |||||||
11 Mar 2023 13:35 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Bahla | ||||||||
11 Mar 2023 13:50 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Al Msnaa | ||||||||
11 Mar 2023 13:50 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Al Msnaa | |||||||
England FA Trophy fixtures |
|||||||||||
11 Mar 2023 15:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Barnet | |||||||
11 Mar 2023 15:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Farsley Celtic | |||||||
11 Mar 2023 15:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Altrincham | |||||||
11 Mar 2023 15:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Halifax Town | |||||||
Bahrain Division 2 fixtures |
|||||||||||
11 Mar 2023 15:30 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Qalali | |||||||
11 Mar 2023 15:30 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Al Ittihad Bhr | |||||||
11 Mar 2023 15:30 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Busaiteen | |||||||
Kuwait League fixtures |
|||||||||||
11 Mar 2023 14:00 | FT | 3 - 6 | 1 - 3 | Al-Nasar | |||||||
Lebanon fixtures |
|||||||||||
11 Mar 2023 12:15 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Shabab Sahel | |||||||
11 Mar 2023 12:15 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Shabab Al Ghazieh | |||||||
Algeria Division 2 fixtures |
|||||||||||
11 Mar 2023 13:00 | FT | 1 - 6 | 1 - 3 | Crb Temouchent | |||||||
11 Mar 2023 13:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Mcb Oued Sly | |||||||
11 Mar 2023 13:00 | FT | 1 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Skaf Khemis Melina | |||||||
11 Mar 2023 13:00 | FT | 3 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Es Mostaganem | |||||||
11 Mar 2023 13:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Na Hussein Dey | |||||||
11 Mar 2023 13:00 | FT | 1 - 3 | 1 - 0 | Sc Mecheria | |||||||
11 Mar 2023 13:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Wa Tlemcen | |||||||
11 Mar 2023 13:00 | FT | 2 - 3 | 0 - 3 | Es Ben Aknoun | |||||||
Israel State League fixtures |
|||||||||||
11 Mar 2023 12:00 | FT | 2 - 5 | 2 - 4 | Moadon Sport Tira | |||||||
Iran League Division 1 fixtures |
|||||||||||
11 Mar 2023 11:15 | FT | 3 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Pars Jonoubi Jam | |||||||
Italy C1B fixtures |
|||||||||||
11 Mar 2023 13:30 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Recanatese | |||||||
11 Mar 2023 13:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Cesena | |||||||
11 Mar 2023 13:30 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Imolese | |||||||
11 Mar 2023 16:30 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Lucchese | |||||||
11 Mar 2023 16:30 | FT | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | San Donato Tavarnelle | |||||||
11 Mar 2023 16:30 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Carrarese | |||||||
11 Mar 2023 16:30 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Virtus Entella | |||||||
11 Mar 2023 16:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Pontedera | |||||||
11 Mar 2023 16:30 | FT | 4 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Vis Pesaro | |||||||
Brazil National Football Tournament U20 fixtures |
|||||||||||
11 Mar 2023 22:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Cruzeiro Youth | |||||||
Northern Ireland Premier League fixtures |
|||||||||||
11 Mar 2023 15:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Glenavon Lurgan | |||||||
11 Mar 2023 15:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Carrick Rangers | |||||||
11 Mar 2023 17:30 | FT | 3 - 4 | 2 - 2 | Portadown FC | |||||||
Chile Primera Division fixtures |
|||||||||||
11 Mar 2023 15:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Nublense | |||||||
11 Mar 2023 23:30 | FT | 1 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Huachipato | |||||||
Brazil Pernambucano fixtures |
|||||||||||
11 Mar 2023 18:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Ibis/pe | |||||||
11 Mar 2023 19:30 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Santa Cruz (PE) | |||||||
Brazil Campeonato Gaucho Division 1 fixtures |
|||||||||||
11 Mar 2023 19:30 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Caxias Rs | |||||||
11 Mar 2023 19:30 | FT | 4 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Esportivo Rs | |||||||
11 Mar 2023 19:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Brasil De Pelotas Rs | |||||||
11 Mar 2023 19:30 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Sao Jose Poa Rs | |||||||
11 Mar 2023 19:30 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Aimore Rs | |||||||
11 Mar 2023 19:30 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Gremio | |||||||
Brazil Campeonato Paulista fixtures |
|||||||||||
11 Mar 2023 19:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Inter De Limeira | |||||||
11 Mar 2023 22:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Sao Bernardo | |||||||
Angola Girabola League fixtures |
|||||||||||
11 Mar 2023 14:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Wiliete | |||||||
11 Mar 2023 14:30 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Isaac De Benguela | |||||||
11 Mar 2023 14:30 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Desportivo Huila | |||||||
11 Mar 2023 14:30 | FT | 1 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Primeiro 1 De Agosto | |||||||
Scotland Division 2 fixtures |
|||||||||||
11 Mar 2023 15:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Stranraer | ||||||||
11 Mar 2023 15:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | East Fife | |||||||
11 Mar 2023 15:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Bonnyrigg Rose | |||||||
11 Mar 2023 15:00 | FT | 4 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Elgin City | |||||||
11 Mar 2023 15:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Forfar Athletic | ||||||||
Bulgaria Division 2 fixtures |
|||||||||||
11 Mar 2023 13:30 | FT | 2 - 2 | 2 - 2 | Spartak Pleven | |||||||
11 Mar 2023 13:30 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Strumska Slava | |||||||
11 Mar 2023 13:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Minyor Pernik | |||||||
11 Mar 2023 13:30 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Belasitsa Petrich | |||||||
11 Mar 2023 13:30 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Dunav Ruse | |||||||
11 Mar 2023 16:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Etar Veliko Tarnovo | ||||||||
United Soccer League fixtures |
|||||||||||
11 Mar 2023 22:00 | FT | 1 - 3 | 1 - 2 | Loudoun United | |||||||
11 Mar 2023 22:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Tulsa Roughneck | |||||||
Chile Primera B fixtures |
|||||||||||
11 Mar 2023 21:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | La Serena | |||||||
Malta Premier League fixtures |
|||||||||||
11 Mar 2023 13:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Gzira United | |||||||
11 Mar 2023 13:00 | FT | 1 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Marsaxlokk | |||||||
11 Mar 2023 15:15 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Zebbug Rangers | |||||||
11 Mar 2023 15:15 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Birkirkara FC | ||||||||
11 Mar 2023 17:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Birkirkara FC | |||||||
Malta First Division League fixtures |
|||||||||||
11 Mar 2023 13:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Marsaskala | |||||||
11 Mar 2023 13:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Fgura United | |||||||
11 Mar 2023 15:30 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Marsa | |||||||
11 Mar 2023 15:30 | FT | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Melita Fc | |||||||
Kosovo Super League fixtures |
|||||||||||
11 Mar 2023 12:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Kf Drenica Srbica | |||||||
11 Mar 2023 12:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Kf Ferizaj | |||||||
Myanmar National League fixtures |
|||||||||||
11 Mar 2023 09:30 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Yangon United | |||||||
Australia West Premier Bam Creative Night Series fixtures |
|||||||||||
11 Mar 2023 11:15 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Inglewood United | |||||||
Northern Ireland IFA Championship fixtures |
|||||||||||
11 Mar 2023 14:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Dergview | |||||||
11 Mar 2023 15:00 | FT | 1 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Ballyclare Comrades | |||||||
11 Mar 2023 15:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Dundela | |||||||
11 Mar 2023 15:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Ballinamallard United | ||||||||
11 Mar 2023 15:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Institute | |||||||
South Australian Premier League fixtures |
|||||||||||
11 Mar 2023 04:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Adelaide Cobras | |||||||
11 Mar 2023 04:30 | FT | 2 - 4 | 2 - 0 | Adelaide Raiders SC | |||||||
11 Mar 2023 04:30 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Cumberland United | |||||||
11 Mar 2023 07:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Playford City Patriots | |||||||
11 Mar 2023 08:30 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Fulham United | |||||||
Australia New South Wales Premier League fixtures |
|||||||||||
11 Mar 2023 06:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Sydney United | |||||||
11 Mar 2023 07:45 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | A.p.i.a. Leichhardt Tigers | |||||||
11 Mar 2023 08:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | St George City | |||||||
11 Mar 2023 08:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Blacktown City Demons | |||||||
11 Mar 2023 08:00 | FT | 3 - 2 | 2 - 2 | Sydney Olympic | |||||||
Australia New South Wales Northern Premier League fixtures |
|||||||||||
11 Mar 2023 03:30 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Hamilton Olympic | |||||||
11 Mar 2023 03:30 | FT | 1 - 9 | 0 - 3 | Maitland | |||||||
11 Mar 2023 04:01 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Adamstown Rosebuds | |||||||
11 Mar 2023 07:00 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Weston Workers | |||||||
South Africa League Cup fixtures |
|||||||||||
11 Mar 2023 13:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Real Kings | |||||||
11 Mar 2023 13:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Mpheni Home Defenders | |||||||
11 Mar 2023 18:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Venda | |||||||
Spanish Bizkaia-Tercera Division fixtures |
|||||||||||
11 Mar 2023 15:30 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Cf Platges De Calvia | |||||||
11 Mar 2023 15:30 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 2 | CD Tropezon | |||||||
11 Mar 2023 15:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Cultural de Durango | |||||||
11 Mar 2023 15:30 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Cd Cantolagua | |||||||
11 Mar 2023 16:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Cd Colunga | |||||||
11 Mar 2023 16:00 | FT | 4 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Up Plasencia | |||||||
11 Mar 2023 17:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Leioa | |||||||
11 Mar 2023 18:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Arroyo Club Polideportivo | |||||||
Germany Regionalliga fixtures |
|||||||||||
11 Mar 2023 12:00 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Augsburg 2 | |||||||
11 Mar 2023 12:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Viktoria Berlin 1889 | ||||||||
11 Mar 2023 12:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Tennis Borussia Berlin | ||||||||
11 Mar 2023 13:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | SpVgg Unterhaching | ||||||||
11 Mar 2023 13:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Schweinfurt | |||||||
11 Mar 2023 13:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Viktoria Aschaffenburg | |||||||
11 Mar 2023 13:00 | FT | 1 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Fv Illertissen | |||||||
11 Mar 2023 13:00 | FT | 1 - 6 | 0 - 4 | Vfb Eichstatt | |||||||
11 Mar 2023 13:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Wattenscheid | |||||||
11 Mar 2023 13:00 | FT | 1 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Wuppertaler Sv | |||||||
11 Mar 2023 13:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Duren | ||||||||
11 Mar 2023 13:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Preuben Munster | ||||||||
11 Mar 2023 13:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | VfR Aalen | ||||||||
11 Mar 2023 13:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | VfR Wormatia Worms | ||||||||
11 Mar 2023 13:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Hannover 96 Am | ||||||||
11 Mar 2023 14:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Eintracht Trier | |||||||
11 Mar 2023 15:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Spvgg Ansbach | |||||||
11 Mar 2023 15:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Lokomotive Leipzig | |||||||
11 Mar 2023 18:30 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Bocholter Vv | |||||||
Germany Oberliga NOFV fixtures |
|||||||||||
11 Mar 2023 12:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | SC Victoria Hamburg | ||||||||
11 Mar 2023 13:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Memmingen | |||||||
11 Mar 2023 14:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Neckarsulmer Sport-Union | |||||||
11 Mar 2023 14:30 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Fv Ravensburg | ||||||||
Chile Primera D fixtures |
|||||||||||
11 Mar 2023 15:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Melipilla | |||||||
11 Mar 2023 21:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | San Antonio Unido | |||||||
QLD Division 1 fixtures |
|||||||||||
11 Mar 2023 07:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Logan Lightning | |||||||
11 Mar 2023 08:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Mitchelton | |||||||
11 Mar 2023 08:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Western Pride | |||||||
11 Mar 2023 10:15 | FT | 3 - 3 | 1 - 3 | Caboolture | |||||||
Australian cloth fixtures |
|||||||||||
11 Mar 2023 08:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Newmarket Sfc | |||||||
11 Mar 2023 08:00 | FT | 1 - 3 | 1 - 0 | Bayside United | |||||||
11 Mar 2023 09:00 | FT | 2 - 5 | 0 - 0 | Pine Hills | |||||||
11 Mar 2023 09:00 | FT | 6 - 2 | 5 - 1 | North Brisbane | |||||||
11 Mar 2023 09:15 | FT | 2 - 3 | 0 - 1 | North Pine | |||||||
French Championnat Amateur fixtures |
|||||||||||
11 Mar 2023 16:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Poissy As | |||||||
11 Mar 2023 17:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Vierzon | |||||||
11 Mar 2023 18:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Hyeres | |||||||
Portugal Champions NACIONAL Juniores A 2 fixtures |
|||||||||||
11 Mar 2023 15:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Porto U19 | |||||||
Primera Division de Uruguay fixtures |
|||||||||||
11 Mar 2023 20:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Plaza Colonia | |||||||
11 Mar 2023 22:30 | FT | 3 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Boston River | |||||||
Uruguay Segunda fixtures |
|||||||||||
11 Mar 2023 20:00 | FT | 4 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Albion Fc Uru | |||||||
Holland Ligue 3 fixtures |
|||||||||||
11 Mar 2023 13:30 | ? - ? | ? - ? | TEC | ||||||||
11 Mar 2023 13:30 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Quick Boys | |||||||
11 Mar 2023 14:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Ofc Oostzaan | |||||||
11 Mar 2023 14:00 | FT | 4 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Excelsior Maassluis | |||||||
11 Mar 2023 14:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Scheveningen | |||||||
11 Mar 2023 14:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Noordwijk | |||||||
11 Mar 2023 14:30 | FT | 4 - 0 | 1 - 0 | IJsselmeervogels | |||||||
11 Mar 2023 14:30 | FT | 0 - 4 | 0 - 3 | de Treffers | |||||||
11 Mar 2023 16:00 | FT | 2 - 3 | 2 - 1 | AFC Amsterdam | |||||||
Belgian First Amateur Division fixtures |
|||||||||||
11 Mar 2023 18:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Urs Lixhe Lanaye | |||||||
11 Mar 2023 19:00 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Kvk Tienen | |||||||
11 Mar 2023 19:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Hoogstraten VV | |||||||
11 Mar 2023 19:00 | FT | 3 - 4 | 2 - 2 | Gent B | |||||||
11 Mar 2023 19:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Sint Eloois Winkel | |||||||
Venezuela Segunda Division fixtures |
|||||||||||
11 Mar 2023 20:00 | FT | 1 - 3 | 1 - 2 | Urena Sc | |||||||
11 Mar 2023 20:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Atletico El Vigia | |||||||
Denmark - 2.Liga fixtures |
|||||||||||
11 Mar 2023 12:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | HIK | |||||||
11 Mar 2023 13:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Brabrand IF | |||||||
11 Mar 2023 14:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Thisted | |||||||
Denmark Womans Cup fixtures |
|||||||||||
11 Mar 2023 14:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Fortuna Hjorring Womens | |||||||
Denmark Youth U19 fixtures |
|||||||||||
11 Mar 2023 10:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Esbjerg Fb U19 | ||||||||
Austrian 3.Liga fixtures |
|||||||||||
11 Mar 2023 13:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Sc Imst | |||||||
11 Mar 2023 14:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Sc Golling | |||||||
11 Mar 2023 14:00 | FT | 3 - 2 | 3 - 1 | Sv Seekirchen | |||||||
11 Mar 2023 14:00 | FT | 1 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Pinzgau Saalfelden | |||||||
11 Mar 2023 15:00 | FT | 4 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Kitzbuhel | |||||||
Thai Division 2 League fixtures |
|||||||||||
11 Mar 2023 08:30 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Kanchanaburi City | |||||||
11 Mar 2023 08:30 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Nonthaburi | |||||||
11 Mar 2023 08:30 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Chamchuri United | |||||||
11 Mar 2023 08:30 | FT | 3 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Samut Sakhon | |||||||
11 Mar 2023 08:30 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Samut Prakan | |||||||
11 Mar 2023 08:30 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Banbueng | |||||||
11 Mar 2023 08:30 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Navy | |||||||
11 Mar 2023 08:30 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 3 | Kabin United | |||||||
11 Mar 2023 08:30 | FT | 1 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Phitsanulok | |||||||
11 Mar 2023 08:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | See Kwae | |||||||
11 Mar 2023 08:30 | FT | 1 - 3 | 1 - 2 | Udon United | |||||||
11 Mar 2023 08:30 | FT | 3 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Khonkaen FC | |||||||
11 Mar 2023 08:30 | FT | 3 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Sakon Nakhon | |||||||
11 Mar 2023 08:30 | FT | 1 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Surat Thani City | |||||||
11 Mar 2023 08:30 | FT | 0 - 4 | 0 - 0 | Singha Gb Kanchanaburi | |||||||
11 Mar 2023 08:30 | FT | 4 - 3 | 2 - 1 | Lopburi City | |||||||
11 Mar 2023 08:30 | FT | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Kong Krailas United | |||||||
11 Mar 2023 09:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Muang Trang United | |||||||
11 Mar 2023 10:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Jalor City | |||||||
Switzerland - 2.Liga fixtures |
|||||||||||
11 Mar 2023 14:00 | FT | 1 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Breitenrain | |||||||
11 Mar 2023 14:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Echallens | |||||||
11 Mar 2023 14:00 | FT | 0 - 6 | 0 - 2 | Meyrin | |||||||
11 Mar 2023 14:00 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Tuggen | |||||||
11 Mar 2023 15:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Bulle | |||||||
11 Mar 2023 15:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Baden | ||||||||
11 Mar 2023 15:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Etoile Carouge | |||||||
11 Mar 2023 15:00 | FT | 4 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Vevey Sports 05 | |||||||
11 Mar 2023 15:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Rotkreuz | ||||||||
11 Mar 2023 15:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Sv Hongg | ||||||||
11 Mar 2023 15:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Taverne | |||||||
11 Mar 2023 15:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | USV Eschen Mauren | |||||||
11 Mar 2023 15:30 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Martigny Sports | ||||||||
11 Mar 2023 16:30 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Portalban/gletterens | |||||||
11 Mar 2023 17:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Bassecourt | ||||||||
Syrian League fixtures |
|||||||||||
11 Mar 2023 12:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Al Wathba Homs | ||||||||
Romania - Liga 3 Seria fixtures |
|||||||||||
11 Mar 2023 13:00 | FT | 4 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Pobeda Star Bisnov | |||||||
11 Mar 2023 13:00 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Acs Olimpic Cetate Rasnov | |||||||
11 Mar 2023 13:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Metalurgistul Cugir | |||||||
11 Mar 2023 13:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Cs Dante Botosani | ||||||||
11 Mar 2023 13:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Odorheiu Secuiesc | |||||||
11 Mar 2023 13:00 | FT | 4 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Acs Ghiroda | |||||||
11 Mar 2023 13:00 | FT | 1 - 5 | 0 - 1 | Afumati | |||||||
11 Mar 2023 13:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Municipal Brasov | |||||||
Turkiye Lig3 fixtures |
|||||||||||
11 Mar 2023 11:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Afjet Afyonspor | |||||||
11 Mar 2023 11:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Nazillispor | |||||||
11 Mar 2023 11:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Surfaspor | |||||||
11 Mar 2023 11:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Menemen Belediye Spor | |||||||
11 Mar 2023 11:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Bursaspor | |||||||
11 Mar 2023 11:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Batman Petrolspor | |||||||
11 Mar 2023 11:00 | FT | 0 - 4 | 0 - 2 | Somaspor | |||||||
11 Mar 2023 11:00 | FT | 1 - 6 | 1 - 1 | Kocaelispor | |||||||
11 Mar 2023 11:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Kastamonuspor | |||||||
11 Mar 2023 11:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Sariyer | |||||||
11 Mar 2023 11:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Ankara Demirspor | |||||||
11 Mar 2023 11:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Etimesgut Belediye Spor | |||||||
11 Mar 2023 11:00 | FT | 1 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Kirsehir Koy Hizmetleri | |||||||
11 Mar 2023 11:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Iskenderunspor | |||||||
Turkey A2 League U19 fixtures |
|||||||||||
11 Mar 2023 09:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Altinordu U19 | |||||||
Croatia 2 HNL fixtures |
|||||||||||
11 Mar 2023 13:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Dubrava Tim Kabel | |||||||
11 Mar 2023 14:30 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Cibalia | |||||||
11 Mar 2023 14:30 | FT | 4 - 0 | 4 - 0 | Solin | |||||||
Cyprus 2 Division fixtures |
|||||||||||
11 Mar 2023 13:30 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Olympiada Lympion | |||||||
11 Mar 2023 13:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Omonia Aradippou | |||||||
11 Mar 2023 13:30 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Meap Nisou | |||||||
Kenya Super League fixtures |
|||||||||||
11 Mar 2023 12:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Sofapaka | |||||||
11 Mar 2023 12:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Bidco United | ||||||||
11 Mar 2023 12:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Nzoia United | ||||||||
Panama Liga Nacional de Ascenso fixtures |
|||||||||||
11 Mar 2023 01:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | CD Arabe Unido | |||||||
11 Mar 2023 21:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | CA Independente | |||||||
11 Mar 2023 23:15 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Sporting San Miguelito | |||||||
Montenegro Division 2 fixtures |
|||||||||||
11 Mar 2023 16:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Mladost Podgorica | |||||||
11 Mar 2023 16:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Zeta | |||||||
11 Mar 2023 16:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Kom Podgorica | |||||||
11 Mar 2023 16:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Bokelj Kotor | |||||||
Brazil Campeonato Catarinense Division 1 fixtures |
|||||||||||
11 Mar 2023 19:30 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Marcilio Dias Sc | |||||||
11 Mar 2023 19:30 | FT | 2 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Criciuma | |||||||
11 Mar 2023 19:30 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Chapecoense SC | |||||||
11 Mar 2023 19:30 | FT | 3 - 2 | 2 - 0 | Figueirense (SC) | |||||||
11 Mar 2023 19:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Joinville SC | |||||||
11 Mar 2023 19:30 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Camboriu Sc | |||||||
CAF Champions League fixtures |
|||||||||||
11 Mar 2023 13:00 | FT | 5 - 2 | 3 - 1 | Al Ahly | |||||||
11 Mar 2023 15:59 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Wydad Casablanca | |||||||
11 Mar 2023 19:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | As Vita Club | |||||||
UAE Division 1 fixtures |
|||||||||||
11 Mar 2023 13:35 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Al Oruba Uae | |||||||
11 Mar 2023 13:35 | FT | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Fursan Hispania | |||||||
11 Mar 2023 13:35 | FT | 4 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Al Rams | |||||||
11 Mar 2023 13:40 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | City | |||||||
Morocco Division 2 fixtures |
|||||||||||
11 Mar 2023 14:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Rcoz Oued Zem | |||||||
11 Mar 2023 14:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Raja de Beni Mellal | |||||||
11 Mar 2023 14:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Usm Oujda | |||||||
11 Mar 2023 14:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Itihad Khemisset | |||||||
Iceland League Cup fixtures |
|||||||||||
11 Mar 2023 15:30 | FT | 3 - 4 | 2 - 2 | Thor Akureyri | |||||||
Saudi Arabia Division 2 fixtures |
|||||||||||
11 Mar 2023 12:35 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Al Bukayriyah | |||||||
11 Mar 2023 12:45 | FT | 3 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Al Zlfe | |||||||
11 Mar 2023 12:50 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Al Lewaa | |||||||
11 Mar 2023 13:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Al Draih | |||||||
11 Mar 2023 13:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Al Saqer | |||||||
11 Mar 2023 13:10 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Taweek | |||||||
11 Mar 2023 13:20 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Al Qous Club | |||||||
11 Mar 2023 17:05 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Al Taraji | |||||||
Sudan Premier League fixtures |
|||||||||||
11 Mar 2023 13:30 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Kober Khartoum | |||||||
11 Mar 2023 13:30 | FT | 3 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Tuti Sc Khartoum | |||||||
11 Mar 2023 17:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Wad Nobawi | |||||||
11 Mar 2023 17:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Rabita Kosti | ||||||||
11 Mar 2023 17:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Alfalah Atbra | ||||||||
11 Mar 2023 17:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Haidoub | |||||||
Mexico Youth U20 fixtures |
|||||||||||
11 Mar 2023 15:00 | FT | 5 - 1 | 3 - 0 | Leon U20 | |||||||
11 Mar 2023 15:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Pumas Unam U20 | |||||||
11 Mar 2023 15:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Club America U20 | |||||||
Spain Primera Division RFEF fixtures |
|||||||||||
11 Mar 2023 16:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | SD Amorebieta | ||||||||
11 Mar 2023 16:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Cultural Leonesa | |||||||
11 Mar 2023 18:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Gimnastic Tarragona | |||||||
11 Mar 2023 18:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Numancia | |||||||
11 Mar 2023 18:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Algeciras | |||||||
11 Mar 2023 18:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Celta Vigo B | |||||||
Burundi League fixtures |
|||||||||||
11 Mar 2023 11:00 | FT | 0 - 4 | 0 - 2 | Musongati | |||||||
11 Mar 2023 13:00 | FT | 4 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Athletico Olympic | |||||||
11 Mar 2023 14:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Bs Dynamic | |||||||
Ghana Premier League fixtures |
|||||||||||
11 Mar 2023 15:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Accra Hearts Of Oak | |||||||
Australia New South Wales Super League fixtures |
|||||||||||
11 Mar 2023 08:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Northern Tiger | |||||||
11 Mar 2023 08:00 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Canterbury Bankstown | |||||||
11 Mar 2023 08:00 | FT | 3 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Dunbar Rovers | |||||||
11 Mar 2023 08:00 | FT | 2 - 3 | 2 - 2 | Sd Raiders | |||||||
11 Mar 2023 08:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Central Coast United | |||||||
11 Mar 2023 08:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Rydalmere Lions | |||||||
11 Mar 2023 08:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Blacktown Spartans | |||||||
11 Mar 2023 08:30 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Hakoah Sydney | |||||||
AFC Championship U20 fixtures |
|||||||||||
11 Mar 2023 10:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Iraq U20 | |||||||
11 Mar 2023 14:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Australia U20 | |||||||
Tanzania Premier League fixtures |
|||||||||||
11 Mar 2023 13:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Simba | ||||||||
11 Mar 2023 16:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Tanzania Prisons |
Total matches: 789
Mon | Tue | Wed | Thu | Fri | Sat | Sun |
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 |
13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | 19 |
20 | 21 | 22 | 23 | 24 | 25 | 26 |
27 | 28 | 29 | 30 | 31 |
league (schedule)
- English Premier League
- Italy Serie A
- Spanish La Liga
- Germany Bundesliga
- French Ligue 1
- Spain Upercopa
- Capital One Cup
- Super Cup European
- World Cup Qualification (Asia)
- World Cup Qualification (Africa)
- World Cup Qualification (Oceanian)
- Europa League
- Champions League
- Olympic
- SEA Games
- England FA Cup
- Concacaf Gold Cup
- African Nations Cup
- FIFA Club World Cup
- Copa Libertadores
- Korea League Classic
- Vietnam
- J-League Division 1
- World Cup Qualification (Europe)
- World Cup Qualification (Northern America)
- World Cup Qualification (Southern America)
- World Cup
- EURO
- Germany Super Cup
- Italy Super Cup
- World Cup Playoffs
- Sea Games Womens Football
- African Nations Championship
- AFF Suzuki Cup
- Copa America
- UEFA Nations League
- AFF U22
- Euro 2020
- Finalissima CUP
- Southern Ladies Cup
- Johan Cruijff Schaal
- UEFA European Women's Championship
- Europa Conference League Cup
- South Asian Football Federation Cup
- UAFA Club Cup
- UEFA Women's Nations League
- CONCACAF Nations League
- FIFA Women World Cup
- Conmebol-Sudamericano Women
- AFF Women’s Championship
- North Central America Leagues Cup
- South Africa Confederations Cup
Ad Tags
Soccer188 email contact (for ads & more):