soccer fixtures, all schedule leagues all over the world 11-11-2017
Loading...
Updating livescore (minutes and scores) (5 seconds per update) !
Time | Minute | Home | Full-time | Half-time | Away | Analysis | |||||
Italy Serie B fixtures |
|||||||||||
11 Nov 2017 14:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Empoli | |||||||
11 Nov 2017 17:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Virtus Entella | |||||||
11 Nov 2017 19:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Frosinone | |||||||
Spain Segunda Division B fixtures |
|||||||||||
11 Nov 2017 12:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | La Hoya Lorca | |||||||
11 Nov 2017 15:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Almeria | |||||||
11 Nov 2017 17:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Cultural Leonesa | |||||||
11 Nov 2017 17:00 | FT | 3 - 2 | 2 - 0 | Rayo Vallecano | |||||||
11 Nov 2017 18:30 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | SD Huesca | |||||||
International Friendly fixtures |
|||||||||||
11 Nov 2017 10:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Maritsa 1921 | |||||||
11 Nov 2017 10:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Liefering | |||||||
11 Nov 2017 10:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Mezokovesd-Zsory | |||||||
11 Nov 2017 11:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Oborishte | |||||||
11 Nov 2017 11:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Umraniyespor | ||||||||
11 Nov 2017 11:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Etar Veliko Tarnovo | |||||||
11 Nov 2017 11:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Wisla Krakow | |||||||
11 Nov 2017 11:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Gaziantep Buyuksehir Belediyesi | |||||||
11 Nov 2017 11:00 | FT | 0 - 4 | 0 - 2 | Vitebsk | |||||||
11 Nov 2017 11:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Dunav Ruse | |||||||
11 Nov 2017 11:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Cs Petrocub | |||||||
11 Nov 2017 12:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Bochum | |||||||
11 Nov 2017 12:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Astra Ploiesti | |||||||
11 Nov 2017 13:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Argentina | |||||||
11 Nov 2017 14:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Madagascar | ||||||||
11 Nov 2017 14:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 3 - 1 | Zimbabwe | |||||||
11 Nov 2017 14:00 | FT | 4 - 1 | 3 - 1 | Gorica | |||||||
11 Nov 2017 15:59 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Lesotho | ||||||||
11 Nov 2017 16:30 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Séc | |||||||
11 Nov 2017 17:30 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Na Uy | |||||||
11 Nov 2017 20:30 | FT | 5 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Costa Rica | |||||||
11 Nov 2017 21:45 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Monagas SC | |||||||
11 Nov 2017 23:30 | FT | 2 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Grenada | |||||||
Brasil Serie A fixtures |
|||||||||||
11 Nov 2017 19:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Atletico Paranaense | |||||||
11 Nov 2017 21:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Avai | |||||||
Sweden Superettan fixtures |
|||||||||||
11 Nov 2017 12:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Mjallby AIF | |||||||
11 Nov 2017 12:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Akropolis IF | |||||||
England Divison 1 fixtures |
|||||||||||
11 Nov 2017 12:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Rotherham United | |||||||
11 Nov 2017 15:00 | FT | 2 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Portsmouth | |||||||
11 Nov 2017 15:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Plymouth Argyle | |||||||
11 Nov 2017 15:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Bury | |||||||
11 Nov 2017 15:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Fleetwood Town | |||||||
11 Nov 2017 15:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Northampton Town | |||||||
11 Nov 2017 15:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Bristol Rovers | |||||||
Brasil Serie B fixtures |
|||||||||||
11 Nov 2017 18:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Vila Nova (GO) | |||||||
11 Nov 2017 19:30 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Ceara | |||||||
11 Nov 2017 19:30 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 2 | America MG | |||||||
11 Nov 2017 19:30 | FT | 4 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Santa Cruz (PE) | |||||||
11 Nov 2017 19:30 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Londrina (PR) | |||||||
11 Nov 2017 21:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | CRB AL | |||||||
11 Nov 2017 21:00 | FT | 2 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Brasil De Pelotas Rs | |||||||
Argentina Primera B Nacional fixtures |
|||||||||||
11 Nov 2017 00:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Almagro | |||||||
11 Nov 2017 00:30 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Guillermo Brown | |||||||
11 Nov 2017 20:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Flandria | |||||||
11 Nov 2017 20:05 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Nueva Chicago | |||||||
11 Nov 2017 21:00 | FT | 3 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Santa Marina Tandil | |||||||
Portugal League Cup fixtures |
|||||||||||
11 Nov 2017 15:00 | FT | 1 - 4 | 1 - 3 | UD Oliveirense | |||||||
11 Nov 2017 15:59 | FT | 2 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Feirense | |||||||
U19 European fixtures |
|||||||||||
11 Nov 2017 11:00 | FT | 4 - 0 | 2 - 0 | San Marino U19 | |||||||
11 Nov 2017 12:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | FYR Macedonia U19 | |||||||
11 Nov 2017 12:00 | FT | 5 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Liechtenstein U19 | |||||||
11 Nov 2017 12:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Romania U19 | |||||||
11 Nov 2017 12:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Andorra U19 | |||||||
11 Nov 2017 12:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Bosnia Herzegovina U19 | |||||||
11 Nov 2017 12:30 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Đảo Faroe U19 | |||||||
11 Nov 2017 13:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Latvia U19 | |||||||
11 Nov 2017 15:15 | FT | 5 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Gibraltar U19 | |||||||
11 Nov 2017 15:59 | FT | 3 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Armenia U19 | |||||||
11 Nov 2017 16:30 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Iceland U19 | |||||||
11 Nov 2017 18:00 | FT | 5 - 0 | 4 - 0 | Luxembourg U19 | |||||||
Australia League A fixtures |
|||||||||||
11 Nov 2017 06:35 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Newcastle Jets FC | |||||||
11 Nov 2017 08:50 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Brisbane Roar FC | |||||||
French Cup fixtures |
|||||||||||
11 Nov 2017 13:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Biesheim | |||||||
11 Nov 2017 13:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Gueugnon | |||||||
11 Nov 2017 13:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Valenciennes | |||||||
11 Nov 2017 13:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Colomiers | |||||||
11 Nov 2017 13:30 | FT | 0 - 4 | 0 - 4 | Lorient | |||||||
11 Nov 2017 14:00 | FT | 1 - 5 | 1 - 2 | Chamois Niortais | |||||||
11 Nov 2017 14:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Aubervilliers | |||||||
11 Nov 2017 15:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Sochaux | |||||||
11 Nov 2017 15:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | SC Schiltigheim | |||||||
11 Nov 2017 15:00 | FT | 1 - 3 | 1 - 2 | As Excelsior | |||||||
11 Nov 2017 15:59 | FT | 1 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Auxerre | |||||||
11 Nov 2017 15:59 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Nancy | |||||||
11 Nov 2017 15:59 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Lyon la Duchere | |||||||
11 Nov 2017 15:59 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Mulhouse | |||||||
11 Nov 2017 15:59 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Quevilly | |||||||
11 Nov 2017 15:59 | FT | 1 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Morteau Montlebon | |||||||
11 Nov 2017 15:59 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | 4 Rivieres 70 | |||||||
11 Nov 2017 15:59 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Avranches | |||||||
11 Nov 2017 15:59 | FT | 7 - 1 | 5 - 0 | AS Lossi | |||||||
11 Nov 2017 17:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Clermont Foot | |||||||
11 Nov 2017 17:00 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Stade Lavallois MFC | |||||||
11 Nov 2017 17:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | US Raon L Etape | |||||||
11 Nov 2017 17:00 | FT | 0 - 4 | 0 - 0 | As Fabregues | |||||||
11 Nov 2017 17:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Chambly | |||||||
11 Nov 2017 17:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Stade Bordelais | |||||||
11 Nov 2017 17:00 | FT | 10 - 1 | 5 - 1 | Diables Noirs | |||||||
11 Nov 2017 17:00 | FT | 5 - 1 | 2 - 0 | LA Saint-Colomban Locmine | |||||||
11 Nov 2017 17:00 | FT | 9 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Le Geldar De Kourou | |||||||
11 Nov 2017 17:00 | FT | 6 - 2 | 3 - 1 | Cs Le Moule | |||||||
11 Nov 2017 17:00 | FT | 1 - 4 | 0 - 0 | Saint Lo | |||||||
11 Nov 2017 17:00 | FT | 1 - 3 | 1 - 0 | Grenoble | |||||||
11 Nov 2017 17:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Labrede | |||||||
11 Nov 2017 17:30 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 3 | Les Herbiers | |||||||
11 Nov 2017 17:30 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Dunkerque | |||||||
11 Nov 2017 17:30 | FT | 7 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Golden Lion | |||||||
11 Nov 2017 17:30 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Le Mans | |||||||
11 Nov 2017 17:30 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Haguenau | |||||||
11 Nov 2017 18:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Chateauroux | |||||||
11 Nov 2017 18:00 | FT | 2 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Bourg Peronnas | |||||||
11 Nov 2017 18:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Bressuire | |||||||
11 Nov 2017 18:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Lucciana | |||||||
11 Nov 2017 18:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Olympique Ales | |||||||
11 Nov 2017 18:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Saumur OL. | |||||||
11 Nov 2017 19:00 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Paris Fc | |||||||
11 Nov 2017 23:00 | FT | 2 - 3 | 1 - 2 | ASM Belfortaine | |||||||
Japanese League Division 2 fixtures |
|||||||||||
11 Nov 2017 05:00 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 0 | JEF United Ichihara | |||||||
11 Nov 2017 05:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Tokyo Verdy | |||||||
11 Nov 2017 05:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Oita Trinita | |||||||
11 Nov 2017 05:00 | FT | 1 - 4 | 0 - 0 | Zweigen Kanazawa FC | |||||||
11 Nov 2017 05:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Matsumoto Yamaga FC | |||||||
11 Nov 2017 07:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Shonan Bellmare | |||||||
11 Nov 2017 10:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Kamatamare Sanuki | |||||||
Indonesia Super Liga fixtures |
|||||||||||
11 Nov 2017 08:00 | FT | 4 - 1 | 3 - 1 | Persela Lamongan | |||||||
11 Nov 2017 11:30 | FT | 3 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Arema Malang | |||||||
Thailand fixtures |
|||||||||||
11 Nov 2017 11:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Suphanburi FC | |||||||
11 Nov 2017 11:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Sukhothai | |||||||
11 Nov 2017 11:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Ratchaburi FC | |||||||
11 Nov 2017 11:00 | FT | 5 - 3 | 1 - 0 | Sisaket | |||||||
11 Nov 2017 11:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Osotspa Saraburi FC | |||||||
World Cup Qualification (Africa) fixtures |
|||||||||||
11 Nov 2017 13:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Cameroon | |||||||
11 Nov 2017 14:30 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Mali | |||||||
11 Nov 2017 17:30 | FT | 3 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Guinea | |||||||
11 Nov 2017 17:30 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Libya | |||||||
11 Nov 2017 17:30 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Ma rốc | |||||||
Wales Premier League fixtures |
|||||||||||
11 Nov 2017 14:30 | FT | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Llandudno | |||||||
11 Nov 2017 14:30 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Newtown | |||||||
11 Nov 2017 14:30 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Cardiff Metropolitan | |||||||
EURO U21 Qualifying fixtures |
|||||||||||
11 Nov 2017 14:30 | FT | 3 - 1 | 0 - 0 | San Marino U21 | |||||||
World Cup Playoffs fixtures |
|||||||||||
11 Nov 2017 03:15 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Peru | |||||||
Bolivia Liga de Futbol Prof fixtures |
|||||||||||
11 Nov 2017 19:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | The Strongest | |||||||
11 Nov 2017 21:15 | FT | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Sport Boys Warnes | |||||||
Guatemala Liga Nacional fixtures |
|||||||||||
11 Nov 2017 18:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Club Comunicaciones | |||||||
Honduras Liga Nacional fixtures |
|||||||||||
11 Nov 2017 21:00 | FT | 5 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Upnfm | |||||||
Ecuador Copa Pilsener A fixtures |
|||||||||||
11 Nov 2017 00:30 | FT | 2 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Universidad Catolica Quito | |||||||
11 Nov 2017 00:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Guayaquil City | |||||||
11 Nov 2017 21:00 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 3 | Club Sport Emelec | |||||||
11 Nov 2017 21:30 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | CD Clan Juvenil | |||||||
Poland - 2. Liga fixtures |
|||||||||||
11 Nov 2017 15:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Odra Opole | |||||||
Russia Div 2 West fixtures |
|||||||||||
11 Nov 2017 10:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Murom | |||||||
11 Nov 2017 11:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Luki Energiya | |||||||
11 Nov 2017 11:00 | FT | 4 - 0 | 3 - 0 | FK Kolomna | |||||||
11 Nov 2017 13:00 | FT | 4 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Pskov 747 | |||||||
Ukraine U21 Liga fixtures |
|||||||||||
11 Nov 2017 13:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Karpaty Lviv U21 | |||||||
Scotland Division 1 fixtures |
|||||||||||
11 Nov 2017 15:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Stranraer | |||||||
11 Nov 2017 15:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Alloa Athletic | |||||||
11 Nov 2017 15:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | East Fife | |||||||
11 Nov 2017 15:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Arbroath | |||||||
Korea K-National League fixtures |
|||||||||||
11 Nov 2017 06:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Gimhae City | |||||||
Japan Football League fixtures |
|||||||||||
11 Nov 2017 04:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Kagoshima United | |||||||
11 Nov 2017 04:00 | FT | 3 - 4 | 2 - 1 | Gamba Osaka U23 | |||||||
11 Nov 2017 05:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Fujieda Myfc | |||||||
11 Nov 2017 09:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Tochigi SC | |||||||
Belgium - 2e Klasse fixtures |
|||||||||||
11 Nov 2017 15:59 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Lierse | |||||||
11 Nov 2017 19:30 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | St Gilloise | |||||||
Colombia Copa Premier fixtures |
|||||||||||
11 Nov 2017 20:00 | FT | 1 - 3 | 1 - 2 | Llaneros FC | |||||||
11 Nov 2017 20:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Orsomarso | |||||||
11 Nov 2017 22:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Real Cartagena | |||||||
Argentina Prim B Metropolitana fixtures |
|||||||||||
11 Nov 2017 16:05 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Ca Platense | |||||||
11 Nov 2017 18:30 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Defensores de Belgrano | |||||||
11 Nov 2017 18:30 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | CA Fenix Pilar | |||||||
Venezuela Primera Division fixtures |
|||||||||||
11 Nov 2017 19:30 | FT | 6 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Zamora Barinas | |||||||
11 Nov 2017 21:45 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Monagas SC | |||||||
Russia Div 2 Center fixtures |
|||||||||||
11 Nov 2017 10:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 0 - 0 | FK Kaluga | |||||||
11 Nov 2017 11:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Strogino Moscow | |||||||
11 Nov 2017 11:00 | FT | 2 - 5 | 1 - 2 | FK Khimik Novomoskovsk | |||||||
11 Nov 2017 12:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Salyut-Energia Belgorod | |||||||
11 Nov 2017 12:00 | FT | 5 - 1 | 3 - 1 | Sokol | |||||||
Paraguayan Primera Division fixtures |
|||||||||||
11 Nov 2017 21:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Sol De America | |||||||
11 Nov 2017 23:10 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Olimpia Asuncion | |||||||
Norway Adeccoligaen fixtures |
|||||||||||
11 Nov 2017 14:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 3 - 1 | Ullensaker/Kisa IL | |||||||
Ukraine Division 2 fixtures |
|||||||||||
11 Nov 2017 11:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Rukh Vynnyky | |||||||
11 Nov 2017 11:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Helios Kharkiv | |||||||
11 Nov 2017 11:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Kolos Kovalivka | |||||||
11 Nov 2017 12:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Fk Poltava | |||||||
11 Nov 2017 12:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Mfk Vodnyk Mikolaiv | |||||||
11 Nov 2017 12:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Obolon Kiev | |||||||
11 Nov 2017 13:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Hirnyk Sport | |||||||
Algeria Division 1 fixtures |
|||||||||||
11 Nov 2017 14:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Usm El Harrach | |||||||
11 Nov 2017 14:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Es Setif | |||||||
11 Nov 2017 15:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Cr Belouizdad | |||||||
11 Nov 2017 15:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Om Medea | |||||||
11 Nov 2017 15:59 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Cs Constantine | |||||||
11 Nov 2017 17:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Usm Bel Abbes | |||||||
Greece Super League 2 fixtures |
|||||||||||
11 Nov 2017 13:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Trikala | |||||||
Egypt Cup fixtures |
|||||||||||
11 Nov 2017 12:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Alrga | |||||||
11 Nov 2017 15:15 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Alaab Damanhour | |||||||
11 Nov 2017 18:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Zed | |||||||
Chile Cup fixtures |
|||||||||||
11 Nov 2017 20:00 | FT | 1 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Santiago Wanderers | |||||||
Slovenia Cup fixtures |
|||||||||||
11 Nov 2017 16:15 | FT | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | NK Maribor | |||||||
Serbia Prva Liga fixtures |
|||||||||||
11 Nov 2017 12:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Radnicki 1923 Kragujevac | |||||||
11 Nov 2017 12:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Csk Pivara Celarevo | |||||||
Slovenia 2. Liga fixtures |
|||||||||||
11 Nov 2017 13:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Nk Radomlje | |||||||
11 Nov 2017 13:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Nafta | |||||||
11 Nov 2017 13:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Rogaska | |||||||
11 Nov 2017 13:00 | FT | 4 - 0 | 3 - 0 | ND Ilirija 1911 | |||||||
Slovakia 2. Liga fixtures |
|||||||||||
11 Nov 2017 12:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Skf Sered | |||||||
11 Nov 2017 12:30 | FT | 1 - 7 | 1 - 3 | Msk Zilina B | |||||||
11 Nov 2017 12:30 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Partizan Bardejov | |||||||
11 Nov 2017 12:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Lokomotiva Kosice | |||||||
11 Nov 2017 12:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Mfk Skalica | |||||||
11 Nov 2017 12:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Nove Mesto | |||||||
Korea Challengers League fixtures |
|||||||||||
11 Nov 2017 04:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Hwaseong Fc | |||||||
England Divison 2 fixtures |
|||||||||||
11 Nov 2017 15:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Colchester United | |||||||
11 Nov 2017 15:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Accrington Stanley | |||||||
11 Nov 2017 15:00 | FT | 4 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Yeovil Town | |||||||
11 Nov 2017 15:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Luton Town | |||||||
11 Nov 2017 15:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Mansfield Town | |||||||
11 Nov 2017 15:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Forest Green Rovers | |||||||
11 Nov 2017 15:00 | FT | 1 - 4 | 1 - 0 | Lincoln City | |||||||
11 Nov 2017 15:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Grimsby Town | |||||||
11 Nov 2017 15:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Wycombe Wanderers | |||||||
11 Nov 2017 15:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Notts County | |||||||
11 Nov 2017 15:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Chesterfield | |||||||
Czech Republic Ceska Fotbalova Liga fixtures |
|||||||||||
11 Nov 2017 09:15 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Pisek | |||||||
11 Nov 2017 09:15 | FT | 6 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Viktorie Jirny | |||||||
11 Nov 2017 09:15 | FT | 4 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Benatky Nad Jizerou | |||||||
11 Nov 2017 09:30 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Polaban Nymburk | |||||||
11 Nov 2017 09:30 | FT | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Dobrovice | |||||||
11 Nov 2017 09:30 | FT | 2 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Stechovice | |||||||
11 Nov 2017 13:00 | FT | 10 - 1 | 6 - 0 | Sokol Brozany | |||||||
11 Nov 2017 13:00 | FT | 1 - 3 | 1 - 0 | Prevysov | |||||||
Austrian Regionalliga Mitte fixtures |
|||||||||||
11 Nov 2017 13:00 | FT | 4 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Union St.florian | |||||||
11 Nov 2017 14:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | SK Austria Klagenfurt | |||||||
11 Nov 2017 14:55 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Sc Gleisdorf | ||||||||
FYR Macedonia Vtora Fudbalska Liga fixtures |
|||||||||||
11 Nov 2017 12:00 | FT | 0 - 5 | 0 - 0 | Belasica Strumica | |||||||
11 Nov 2017 12:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Osogovo | |||||||
11 Nov 2017 12:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Borec Veles | |||||||
11 Nov 2017 12:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Novaci | |||||||
11 Nov 2017 12:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 2 - 0 | FK Teteks Tetovo | |||||||
11 Nov 2017 12:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Struga Trim Lum | |||||||
11 Nov 2017 12:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | FK Makedonija | |||||||
11 Nov 2017 12:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Vlazrimi Kicevo | |||||||
11 Nov 2017 13:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Pobeda Valandovo | |||||||
England Northern Premier League fixtures |
|||||||||||
11 Nov 2017 15:00 | FT | 3 - 3 | 2 - 1 | Farsley Celtic | |||||||
11 Nov 2017 15:00 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Nantwich Town | |||||||
11 Nov 2017 15:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Sutton Coldfield Town | |||||||
11 Nov 2017 15:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Shaw Lane Association | |||||||
HongKong 1st Division fixtures |
|||||||||||
11 Nov 2017 10:30 | FT | 6 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Citizen | |||||||
11 Nov 2017 12:30 | FT | 6 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Tung Sing | |||||||
11 Nov 2017 12:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Double Flower Fa | |||||||
Poland 3. Liga fixtures |
|||||||||||
11 Nov 2017 12:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Wisla Pulawy | |||||||
11 Nov 2017 12:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Olimpia Elblag | |||||||
11 Nov 2017 12:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Warta Poznan | |||||||
11 Nov 2017 12:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Gks Jastrzebie | |||||||
11 Nov 2017 15:59 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Znicz Pruszkow | |||||||
England Southern Premier League fixtures |
|||||||||||
11 Nov 2017 15:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Dunstable Town | |||||||
11 Nov 2017 15:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Redditch United | |||||||
11 Nov 2017 15:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Kings Langley | |||||||
11 Nov 2017 15:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Biggleswade Town | |||||||
UAE Etisalat Emirates Cup fixtures |
|||||||||||
11 Nov 2017 12:50 | FT | 7 - 1 | 4 - 0 | Al-Dhafra | |||||||
11 Nov 2017 12:50 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Al Wehda UAE | |||||||
11 Nov 2017 15:30 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Al Ahli Dubai | |||||||
England Conference fixtures |
|||||||||||
11 Nov 2017 15:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | AFC Fylde | |||||||
11 Nov 2017 15:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Macclesfield Town | |||||||
11 Nov 2017 15:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Hartlepool United FC | |||||||
11 Nov 2017 15:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Eastleigh | |||||||
11 Nov 2017 15:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Bromley | |||||||
11 Nov 2017 15:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Woking | |||||||
11 Nov 2017 15:00 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Gateshead | |||||||
11 Nov 2017 15:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Sutton United | |||||||
11 Nov 2017 15:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Maidstone United | |||||||
11 Nov 2017 15:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Dagenham and Redbridge | |||||||
11 Nov 2017 17:30 | FT | 2 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Leyton Orient | |||||||
England Conference North Division fixtures |
|||||||||||
11 Nov 2017 15:00 | FT | 2 - 3 | 1 - 1 | York City | |||||||
11 Nov 2017 15:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Leamington | |||||||
11 Nov 2017 15:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Stockport County | |||||||
11 Nov 2017 15:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Gainsborough Trinity | |||||||
11 Nov 2017 15:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Nuneaton Town | |||||||
11 Nov 2017 15:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 2 - 2 | Southport FC | |||||||
11 Nov 2017 15:00 | FT | 3 - 3 | 2 - 1 | Darlington | |||||||
11 Nov 2017 15:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Bradford Park Avenue | |||||||
11 Nov 2017 15:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 3 - 1 | Harrogate Town | |||||||
11 Nov 2017 15:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Salford City | |||||||
11 Nov 2017 15:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 1 - 1 | AFC Telford United | |||||||
England Conference South Division fixtures |
|||||||||||
11 Nov 2017 15:00 | FT | 4 - 0 | 3 - 0 | East Thurrock United | |||||||
11 Nov 2017 15:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Hampton & Richmond | |||||||
11 Nov 2017 15:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Oxford City | |||||||
11 Nov 2017 15:00 | FT | 3 - 3 | 2 - 1 | St Albans City | |||||||
11 Nov 2017 15:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Whitehawk | |||||||
11 Nov 2017 15:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Hemel Hempstead Town | |||||||
11 Nov 2017 15:00 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Braintree Town | |||||||
11 Nov 2017 15:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 3 - 1 | Dartford | |||||||
11 Nov 2017 15:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Hungerford Town | |||||||
11 Nov 2017 15:00 | FT | 3 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Concord Rangers | |||||||
11 Nov 2017 15:00 | FT | 5 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Eastbourne Borough | |||||||
Welsh Football League First Division fixtures |
|||||||||||
11 Nov 2017 14:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Llanelli | |||||||
11 Nov 2017 14:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Ton Pentre | |||||||
11 Nov 2017 14:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Penybont | |||||||
11 Nov 2017 14:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Taffs Well | |||||||
11 Nov 2017 14:00 | FT | 4 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Cambrian Clydach | |||||||
New Zealand Football Championships fixtures |
|||||||||||
11 Nov 2017 01:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Canterbury United | ||||||||
England FA Trophy fixtures |
|||||||||||
11 Nov 2017 14:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Leek Town | ||||||||
11 Nov 2017 14:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Rushall Olympic | ||||||||
11 Nov 2017 14:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Shortwood United | ||||||||
11 Nov 2017 14:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Leatherhead | ||||||||
11 Nov 2017 14:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Needham Market | ||||||||
11 Nov 2017 14:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Burgess Hill Town | ||||||||
11 Nov 2017 14:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Ramsbottom United | ||||||||
11 Nov 2017 14:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Banbury United | ||||||||
11 Nov 2017 14:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Hitchin Town | ||||||||
11 Nov 2017 14:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Cleethorpes Town | ||||||||
11 Nov 2017 14:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Workington | ||||||||
11 Nov 2017 14:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Stratford Town | ||||||||
11 Nov 2017 14:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Marine | ||||||||
11 Nov 2017 14:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Leiston Fc | ||||||||
11 Nov 2017 14:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Ashton United | ||||||||
11 Nov 2017 14:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Stourbridge | ||||||||
11 Nov 2017 14:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Bishop's Stortford | ||||||||
11 Nov 2017 14:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Heybridge Swifts | ||||||||
11 Nov 2017 14:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Droylsden | ||||||||
11 Nov 2017 14:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Dulwich Hamlet | ||||||||
11 Nov 2017 15:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Gosport Borough | ||||||||
Scotland Bells Challenge Cup fixtures |
|||||||||||
11 Nov 2017 13:15 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Crusaders FC | |||||||
11 Nov 2017 15:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Raith Rovers | |||||||
11 Nov 2017 17:15 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Falkirk | |||||||
Algeria Division 2 fixtures |
|||||||||||
11 Nov 2017 14:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | A Bou Saada | |||||||
11 Nov 2017 14:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Ca Bordj Bou Arreridj | |||||||
11 Nov 2017 14:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Gc Mascara | |||||||
11 Nov 2017 14:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Jsm Skikda | |||||||
11 Nov 2017 14:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Mo Bejaia | |||||||
11 Nov 2017 14:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Mc Saida | |||||||
11 Nov 2017 15:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Mc El Eulma | |||||||
11 Nov 2017 15:59 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Asm Oran | |||||||
Italian Women Division 1 fixtures |
|||||||||||
11 Nov 2017 13:30 | ? - ? | ? - ? | San Zaccaria Womens | ||||||||
11 Nov 2017 13:30 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Mozzanica Womens | ||||||||
Northern Ireland Premier League fixtures |
|||||||||||
11 Nov 2017 15:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Warrenpoint Town | |||||||
11 Nov 2017 15:00 | FT | 5 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Ballinamallard United | |||||||
Mexico Primera Divison A fixtures |
|||||||||||
11 Nov 2017 02:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Leones Univ Guadalajara | |||||||
11 Nov 2017 02:00 | FT | 4 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Csyd Dorados De Sinaloa | |||||||
11 Nov 2017 03:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Venados | |||||||
11 Nov 2017 03:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Tampico Madero | |||||||
11 Nov 2017 04:00 | FT | 4 - 0 | 1 - 0 | CF Atlante | |||||||
11 Nov 2017 23:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Cf Indios De Ciudad Juarez | |||||||
Scotland Division 2 fixtures |
|||||||||||
11 Nov 2017 15:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Edinburgh City | |||||||
11 Nov 2017 15:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Stirling Albion | |||||||
11 Nov 2017 15:00 | FT | 1 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Elgin City | |||||||
11 Nov 2017 15:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Annan Athletic | |||||||
11 Nov 2017 15:00 | FT | 2 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Stenhousemuir | |||||||
Ecuador Campeonato Serie B fixtures |
|||||||||||
11 Nov 2017 20:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Manta | |||||||
Chile Primera B fixtures |
|||||||||||
11 Nov 2017 15:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Rangers Talca | |||||||
11 Nov 2017 19:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Csyd Barnechea | |||||||
11 Nov 2017 20:00 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Cobresal | |||||||
11 Nov 2017 20:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Coquimbo Unido | |||||||
Belarus Pershaya Liga fixtures |
|||||||||||
11 Nov 2017 11:00 | FT | 2 - 10 | 0 - 3 | Belshina Babruisk | |||||||
11 Nov 2017 11:00 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Lokomotiv Gomel | |||||||
11 Nov 2017 11:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Khimik Svetlogorsk | |||||||
11 Nov 2017 11:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Volna Pinsk | |||||||
11 Nov 2017 11:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Torpedo Minsk | |||||||
11 Nov 2017 11:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Osipovichy | |||||||
11 Nov 2017 11:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Lida | |||||||
11 Nov 2017 11:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Energetik Bgu Minsk | |||||||
Romania Liga 2 fixtures |
|||||||||||
11 Nov 2017 09:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Metaloglobus | |||||||
11 Nov 2017 09:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Chindia Targoviste | |||||||
11 Nov 2017 09:00 | FT | 3 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Dacia Unirea Braila | |||||||
11 Nov 2017 09:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | FCM Targu Mures | |||||||
11 Nov 2017 09:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Ripensia Timisoara | |||||||
11 Nov 2017 09:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Acs Foresta Suceava | |||||||
11 Nov 2017 11:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Sportul Snagov | |||||||
Northern Ireland IFA Championship fixtures |
|||||||||||
11 Nov 2017 14:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Portadown FC | |||||||
11 Nov 2017 14:00 | FT | 3 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Limavady United | |||||||
11 Nov 2017 14:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Larne | |||||||
11 Nov 2017 14:00 | FT | 0 - 5 | 0 - 2 | Ballyclare Comrades | |||||||
11 Nov 2017 15:00 | FT | 3 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Lurgan Celtic | |||||||
Argentina Ding Group Tebolidun League Manchester fixtures |
|||||||||||
11 Nov 2017 18:30 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Claypole | |||||||
11 Nov 2017 18:30 | FT | 2 - 5 | 1 - 1 | Central Ballester | |||||||
11 Nov 2017 18:30 | FT | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Puerto Nuevo | |||||||
11 Nov 2017 18:30 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Argentino De Merlo | |||||||
Primera Division de Uruguay fixtures |
|||||||||||
11 Nov 2017 20:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Plaza Colonia | |||||||
11 Nov 2017 20:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Danubio FC | |||||||
11 Nov 2017 20:00 | FT | 2 - 3 | 2 - 2 | Ia Sud America | |||||||
11 Nov 2017 21:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Ca Juventud De Las Piedras | |||||||
UAE Division 1 fixtures |
|||||||||||
11 Nov 2017 12:45 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Dubba Al-Husun | |||||||
11 Nov 2017 12:50 | FT | 5 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Masfut | |||||||
11 Nov 2017 12:50 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Ittihad Kalba |
Total matches: 384
Mon | Tue | Wed | Thu | Fri | Sat | Sun |
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 |
8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 |
15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | 19 | 20 | 21 |
22 | 23 | 24 | 25 | 26 | 27 | 28 |
29 | 30 |
league (schedule)
- English Premier League
- Italy Serie A
- Spanish La Liga
- Germany Bundesliga
- French Ligue 1
- Spain Upercopa
- Capital One Cup
- Super Cup European
- World Cup Qualification (Asia)
- World Cup Qualification (Africa)
- World Cup Qualification (Oceanian)
- Europa League
- Champions League
- Olympic
- SEA Games
- England FA Cup
- Concacaf Gold Cup
- African Nations Cup
- FIFA Club World Cup
- Copa Libertadores
- Korea League Classic
- Vietnam
- J-League Division 1
- World Cup Qualification (Europe)
- World Cup Qualification (Northern America)
- World Cup Qualification (Southern America)
- World Cup
- EURO
- Germany Super Cup
- Italy Super Cup
- World Cup Playoffs
- Sea Games Womens Football
- African Nations Championship
- AFF Suzuki Cup
- Copa America
- UEFA Nations League
- AFF U22
- Euro 2020
- Finalissima CUP
- Southern Ladies Cup
- Johan Cruijff Schaal
- UEFA European Women's Championship
- Europa Conference League Cup
- South Asian Football Federation Cup
- UAFA Club Cup
- UEFA Women's Nations League
- CONCACAF Nations League
- FIFA Women World Cup
- Conmebol-Sudamericano Women
- AFF Women’s Championship
- North Central America Leagues Cup
- South Africa Confederations Cup
Ad Tags
Soccer188 email contact (for ads & more):
Loading...