soccer fixtures, all schedule leagues all over the world 12-11-2014
Loading...
Updating livescore (minutes and scores) (5 seconds per update) !
Time | Minute | Home | Full-time | Half-time | Away | Analysis | |||||
International Friendly fixtures |
|||||||||||
12 Nov 2014 09:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Ayeyawady United | |||||||
12 Nov 2014 11:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Real Noroeste | |||||||
12 Nov 2014 12:45 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Syria | |||||||
12 Nov 2014 17:00 | FT | 3 - 4 | 1 - 2 | Mỹ U20 | |||||||
12 Nov 2014 18:30 | FT | 0 - 4 | 0 - 3 | Brazil | |||||||
12 Nov 2014 19:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Estonia | |||||||
12 Nov 2014 19:30 | FT | 1 - 4 | 0 - 2 | Bỉ U21 | |||||||
12 Nov 2014 19:30 | FT | 2 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Mexico | |||||||
12 Nov 2014 19:30 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Cadiz | |||||||
12 Nov 2014 19:45 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Croatia | |||||||
12 Nov 2014 19:45 | FT | 3 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Iceland | |||||||
12 Nov 2014 19:45 | FT | 2 - 4 | 0 - 2 | Celta Vigo | |||||||
Argentina Primera Division fixtures |
|||||||||||
12 Nov 2014 22:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Lanus | |||||||
12 Nov 2014 22:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Lanus | |||||||
12 Nov 2014 23:10 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Estudiantes La Plata | |||||||
12 Nov 2014 23:10 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Estudiantes La Plata | |||||||
Argentina Primera B Nacional fixtures |
|||||||||||
12 Nov 2014 00:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | San Martin San Juan | |||||||
12 Nov 2014 00:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | San Martin San Juan | |||||||
U19 European fixtures |
|||||||||||
12 Nov 2014 11:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Albania U19 | |||||||
12 Nov 2014 12:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Slovenia U19 | |||||||
12 Nov 2014 12:00 | FT | 4 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Azerbaijan U19 | |||||||
12 Nov 2014 15:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Xứ Wales U19 | |||||||
12 Nov 2014 15:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Bulgaria U19 | |||||||
12 Nov 2014 15:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Thụy Điển U19 | |||||||
Wales Premier League fixtures |
|||||||||||
12 Nov 2014 19:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Bangor City FC | |||||||
Costa Rica Primera Division fixtures |
|||||||||||
12 Nov 2014 21:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Universidad de Costa Rica | |||||||
12 Nov 2014 21:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Perez Zeledon | |||||||
12 Nov 2014 21:00 | FT | 1 - 4 | 1 - 2 | Herediano | |||||||
El Salvador Primera Division fixtures |
|||||||||||
12 Nov 2014 21:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | CD Universidad de El Salvador | |||||||
Korea K-National League fixtures |
|||||||||||
12 Nov 2014 06:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Ulsan Mipo | |||||||
Georgia Pirveli Liga fixtures |
|||||||||||
12 Nov 2014 10:00 | FT | 0 - 5 | 0 - 3 | Saburtalo Tbilisi | |||||||
12 Nov 2014 10:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Lazika | |||||||
12 Nov 2014 10:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Chiatura | |||||||
12 Nov 2014 10:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Sasco Tbilisi | |||||||
12 Nov 2014 10:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 0 - 1 | STU Tbilisi | |||||||
Belgium - 2e Klasse fixtures |
|||||||||||
12 Nov 2014 19:30 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | St-Truidense VV | |||||||
Hungary League Cup fixtures |
|||||||||||
12 Nov 2014 12:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Mezokovesd-Zsory | |||||||
12 Nov 2014 12:30 | FT | 0 - 6 | 0 - 1 | Debreceni VSC | |||||||
12 Nov 2014 12:30 | FT | 3 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Kecskemeti TE | |||||||
12 Nov 2014 17:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Ferencvarosi TC | |||||||
Argentina Prim B Metropolitana fixtures |
|||||||||||
12 Nov 2014 20:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 2 - 2 | Almirante Brown | |||||||
Russia Div 2 South fixtures |
|||||||||||
12 Nov 2014 11:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 0 - 1 | FK Astrakhan | |||||||
Paraguayan Primera Division fixtures |
|||||||||||
12 Nov 2014 21:00 | FT | 0 - 5 | 0 - 3 | Cerro Porteno | |||||||
12 Nov 2014 21:00 | FT | 2 - 4 | 0 - 1 | Sol De America | |||||||
12 Nov 2014 21:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Nacional Asuncion | |||||||
12 Nov 2014 22:15 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | General Diaz | |||||||
12 Nov 2014 23:15 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Libertad Asuncion | |||||||
Ukraine Division 2 fixtures |
|||||||||||
12 Nov 2014 15:59 | FT | 4 - 1 | 3 - 0 | Bukovyna Chernivtsi | |||||||
Chile Cup fixtures |
|||||||||||
12 Nov 2014 20:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Universidad de Concepcion | |||||||
Uzbekistan Cup fixtures |
|||||||||||
12 Nov 2014 12:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Lokomotiv Tashkent | |||||||
Latvia - 2. Division fixtures |
|||||||||||
12 Nov 2014 17:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Rezekne / Bjss | |||||||
Slovakia Cup fixtures |
|||||||||||
12 Nov 2014 12:25 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | MFK Kosice | |||||||
12 Nov 2014 12:30 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Dukla Banska Bystrica | |||||||
12 Nov 2014 12:30 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Poprad | |||||||
12 Nov 2014 12:30 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | DAC Dunajska Streda | |||||||
12 Nov 2014 13:00 | FT | 0 - 4 | 0 - 3 | Slovan Bratislava | |||||||
12 Nov 2014 16:30 | FT | 1 - 3 | 1 - 2 | Trencin | |||||||
UEFA Women's Cup fixtures |
|||||||||||
12 Nov 2014 14:00 | FT | 0 - 4 | 0 - 3 | Nữ Eintracht Frankfurt | |||||||
12 Nov 2014 15:59 | FT | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Brondby Womens | |||||||
12 Nov 2014 15:59 | FT | 7 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Neulengbach Womens | |||||||
12 Nov 2014 17:45 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Paris Saint Germain Womens | |||||||
12 Nov 2014 19:30 | FT | 4 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Zurich Frauen Womens | |||||||
India Super League fixtures |
|||||||||||
12 Nov 2014 13:30 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Mumbai City | |||||||
Bulgaria Cup fixtures |
|||||||||||
12 Nov 2014 11:00 | FT | 0 - 4 | 0 - 2 | Litex Lovech | |||||||
Poland Centralna Liga Juniorow fixtures |
|||||||||||
12 Nov 2014 11:00 | FT | 4 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Stal Mielec Youth | |||||||
UAE Etisalat Emirates Cup fixtures |
|||||||||||
12 Nov 2014 12:45 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Ittihad Kalba | |||||||
12 Nov 2014 12:45 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Al Nasr Dubai | |||||||
12 Nov 2014 15:30 | FT | 4 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Al Ahli Dubai | |||||||
Peru Primera Division fixtures |
|||||||||||
12 Nov 2014 15:59 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Utc Cajamarca | |||||||
12 Nov 2014 18:15 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Deportivo Union Comercio | |||||||
12 Nov 2014 20:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Cusco FC | |||||||
12 Nov 2014 22:45 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Melgar | |||||||
England Conference fixtures |
|||||||||||
12 Nov 2014 19:45 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Altrincham | |||||||
12 Nov 2014 19:45 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Aldershot Town | |||||||
12 Nov 2014 19:45 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Wrexham | |||||||
England Johnstone's Paint Trophy fixtures |
|||||||||||
12 Nov 2014 19:45 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Plymouth Argyle | |||||||
12 Nov 2014 19:45 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Sheffield United | |||||||
Australia FFA Cup fixtures |
|||||||||||
12 Nov 2014 08:30 | FT | 3 - 2 | 2 - 0 | Central Coast Mariners FC | |||||||
Jordan Divison 1 fixtures |
|||||||||||
12 Nov 2014 12:30 | FT | 2 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Kufer Soom | |||||||
12 Nov 2014 12:30 | FT | 1 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Sahab Sc | |||||||
12 Nov 2014 12:30 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Al Jalil | |||||||
New Zealand Football Championships fixtures |
|||||||||||
12 Nov 2014 04:45 | FT | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Hamilton Wanderers Sc | |||||||
EAFF Women’s Football Championship fixtures |
|||||||||||
12 Nov 2014 02:30 | FT | 15 - 0 | 5 - 0 | Guam Womens | |||||||
12 Nov 2014 06:30 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Nữ Hồng Kong |
Total matches: 84
Mon | Tue | Wed | Thu | Fri | Sat | Sun |
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 |
8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 |
15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | 19 | 20 | 21 |
22 | 23 | 24 | 25 | 26 | 27 | 28 |
29 | 30 |
league (schedule)
- English Premier League
- Italy Serie A
- Spanish La Liga
- Germany Bundesliga
- French Ligue 1
- Spain Upercopa
- Capital One Cup
- Super Cup European
- World Cup Qualification (Asia)
- World Cup Qualification (Africa)
- World Cup Qualification (Oceanian)
- Europa League
- Champions League
- Olympic
- SEA Games
- England FA Cup
- Concacaf Gold Cup
- African Nations Cup
- FIFA Club World Cup
- Copa Libertadores
- Korea League Classic
- Vietnam
- J-League Division 1
- World Cup Qualification (Europe)
- World Cup Qualification (Northern America)
- World Cup Qualification (Southern America)
- World Cup
- EURO
- Germany Super Cup
- Italy Super Cup
- World Cup Playoffs
- Sea Games Womens Football
- African Nations Championship
- AFF Suzuki Cup
- Copa America
- UEFA Nations League
- AFF U22
- Euro 2020
- Finalissima CUP
- Southern Ladies Cup
- Johan Cruijff Schaal
- UEFA European Women's Championship
- Europa Conference League Cup
- South Asian Football Federation Cup
- UAFA Club Cup
- UEFA Women's Nations League
- CONCACAF Nations League
- FIFA Women World Cup
- Conmebol-Sudamericano Women
- AFF Women’s Championship
- North Central America Leagues Cup
- South Africa Confederations Cup
Ad Tags
Soccer188 email contact (for ads & more):
Loading...