soccer fixtures, all schedule leagues all over the world 13-07-2016
Loading...
Updating livescore (minutes and scores) (5 seconds per update) !
Time | Minute | Home | Full-time | Half-time | Away | Analysis | |||||
International Friendly fixtures |
|||||||||||
13 Jul 2016 01:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 2 | West Ham United | |||||||
13 Jul 2016 02:05 | FT | 0 - 6 | 0 - 3 | Mainz 05 | |||||||
13 Jul 2016 10:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Frydek-mistek | |||||||
13 Jul 2016 10:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Polonia Bytom | ||||||||
13 Jul 2016 10:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Penafiel | |||||||
13 Jul 2016 10:30 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Rio Ave | |||||||
13 Jul 2016 10:30 | ? - ? | ? - ? | SC Freamunde | ||||||||
13 Jul 2016 10:30 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Bentleigh Greens | |||||||
13 Jul 2016 14:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Arsenal | ||||||||
13 Jul 2016 15:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Hradec Kralove | |||||||
13 Jul 2016 15:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Bukovyna Chernivtsi | |||||||
13 Jul 2016 15:00 | FT | 1 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Stal Mielec | |||||||
13 Jul 2016 15:00 | FT | 5 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Mohelnice | |||||||
13 Jul 2016 16:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Teplice U21 | |||||||
13 Jul 2016 16:00 | FT | 9 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Szigetszentmiklosi | |||||||
13 Jul 2016 16:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Kazincbarcika | |||||||
13 Jul 2016 16:00 | FT | 0 - 4 | 0 - 2 | Vorskla Poltava | |||||||
13 Jul 2016 16:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Neftohimik | |||||||
13 Jul 2016 16:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Sumy | |||||||
13 Jul 2016 16:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Vysocina Jihlava | |||||||
13 Jul 2016 16:00 | FT | 5 - 2 | 4 - 1 | Olimpia Elblag | |||||||
13 Jul 2016 16:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Fotbal Trinec | |||||||
13 Jul 2016 16:00 | FT | 3 - 4 | 3 - 4 | Steaua Bucuresti | |||||||
13 Jul 2016 16:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | FK Makedonija | ||||||||
13 Jul 2016 16:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Swit Nowy Dwor Mazowiecki | |||||||
13 Jul 2016 16:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Arsenal Tula | |||||||
13 Jul 2016 16:30 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | ETO Gyori FC | |||||||
13 Jul 2016 16:59 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | West Bromwich | |||||||
13 Jul 2016 16:59 | FT | 4 - 3 | 4 - 3 | PAOK Saloniki | |||||||
13 Jul 2016 16:59 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Kaiserslautern | ||||||||
13 Jul 2016 16:59 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Lokomotiv Moscow | |||||||
13 Jul 2016 16:59 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Vizela | |||||||
13 Jul 2016 16:59 | FT | 4 - 3 | 3 - 2 | Chesterfield | |||||||
13 Jul 2016 16:59 | FT | 4 - 5 | 0 - 2 | Feirense | |||||||
13 Jul 2016 16:59 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Szeol | |||||||
13 Jul 2016 16:59 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Drina Zvornik | ||||||||
13 Jul 2016 16:59 | ? - ? | ? - ? | FK Vozdovac Beograd | ||||||||
13 Jul 2016 16:59 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Csepel | |||||||
13 Jul 2016 16:59 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Sporting Charleroi | |||||||
13 Jul 2016 16:59 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Herfolge Boldklub Koge | |||||||
13 Jul 2016 16:59 | FT | 2 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Hobro I.K. | |||||||
13 Jul 2016 16:59 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Viitorul Constanta | ||||||||
13 Jul 2016 16:59 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Gorica | |||||||
13 Jul 2016 17:15 | FT | 4 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Pribram | |||||||
13 Jul 2016 17:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Algeria | |||||||
13 Jul 2016 17:30 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | VfR Aalen | |||||||
13 Jul 2016 17:30 | FT | 3 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Fafe | |||||||
13 Jul 2016 17:30 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Beveren | |||||||
13 Jul 2016 17:30 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Greuther Furth | |||||||
13 Jul 2016 17:30 | FT | 5 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Moreirense | |||||||
13 Jul 2016 17:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Concarneau | |||||||
13 Jul 2016 18:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Dordrecht 90 | |||||||
13 Jul 2016 18:00 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Sochaux | |||||||
13 Jul 2016 18:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | KV Mechelen | |||||||
13 Jul 2016 18:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Brentford | |||||||
13 Jul 2016 18:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Les Herbiers | |||||||
13 Jul 2016 18:00 | FT | 1 - 4 | 0 - 2 | Zenit St.Petersburg | |||||||
13 Jul 2016 18:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | SC Covilha | |||||||
13 Jul 2016 18:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Aarau | |||||||
13 Jul 2016 18:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Chaves | |||||||
13 Jul 2016 18:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Sandecja | |||||||
13 Jul 2016 18:00 | FT | 4 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Basel | |||||||
13 Jul 2016 18:00 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Augsburg | |||||||
13 Jul 2016 18:20 | FT | 4 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Oud Heverlee | |||||||
13 Jul 2016 18:20 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | PSV Eindhoven | |||||||
13 Jul 2016 18:30 | FT | 2 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Oostende | |||||||
13 Jul 2016 18:30 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Den Bosch | |||||||
13 Jul 2016 18:30 | FT | 3 - 3 | 1 - 2 | Monchengladbach | |||||||
13 Jul 2016 18:30 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Carl Zeiss Jena | |||||||
13 Jul 2016 18:30 | FT | 3 - 2 | 3 - 2 | Yf Juventus Zurich | |||||||
13 Jul 2016 18:30 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | VfB Lubeck | |||||||
13 Jul 2016 19:00 | FT | 2 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Olympiakos | |||||||
13 Jul 2016 19:00 | FT | 0 - 5 | 0 - 1 | Liverpool | |||||||
13 Jul 2016 19:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Panathinaikos | |||||||
13 Jul 2016 19:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Leeds United | |||||||
13 Jul 2016 19:00 | FT | 0 - 4 | 0 - 3 | Carlisle | |||||||
13 Jul 2016 19:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Barnsley U21 | |||||||
13 Jul 2016 19:00 | FT | 0 - 5 | 0 - 2 | Portsmouth | |||||||
13 Jul 2016 19:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Sheffield Wed | |||||||
13 Jul 2016 19:30 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Wigan Athletic | |||||||
13 Jul 2016 19:30 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Burton Albion FC | |||||||
13 Jul 2016 19:30 | FT | 4 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Sporting Lisbon | |||||||
13 Jul 2016 19:45 | FT | 3 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Cardiff City | |||||||
13 Jul 2016 19:45 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Brighton Hove Albion U21 | |||||||
13 Jul 2016 19:45 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Eastleigh | |||||||
13 Jul 2016 19:45 | FT | 1 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Dagenham and Redbridge | |||||||
13 Jul 2016 19:45 | FT | 1 - 3 | 1 - 2 | Bristol Rovers | |||||||
13 Jul 2016 20:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Ipswich | |||||||
13 Jul 2016 20:45 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Algeria | ||||||||
Brasil Serie A fixtures |
|||||||||||
13 Jul 2016 00:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Santos | |||||||
Champions League fixtures |
|||||||||||
13 Jul 2016 18:15 | FT | 3 - 1 | 0 - 0 | IFK Norrkoping | |||||||
13 Jul 2016 18:15 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Astana | |||||||
13 Jul 2016 18:30 | FT | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Ofk Titograd Podgorica | |||||||
13 Jul 2016 19:00 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Copenhagen | |||||||
13 Jul 2016 19:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Ferencvarosi TC | |||||||
13 Jul 2016 19:30 | FT | 3 - 4 | 2 - 4 | Trencin | |||||||
13 Jul 2016 19:45 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Hafnarfjordur FH | |||||||
Finland Veikkausliga fixtures |
|||||||||||
13 Jul 2016 16:30 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | PK-35 | |||||||
Brasil Serie B fixtures |
|||||||||||
13 Jul 2016 01:30 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Paysandu (PA) | |||||||
J-League Division 1 fixtures |
|||||||||||
13 Jul 2016 11:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Urawa Red Diamonds | |||||||
13 Jul 2016 11:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Nagoya Grampus Eight | |||||||
13 Jul 2016 11:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Gamba Osaka | |||||||
13 Jul 2016 11:00 | FT | 3 - 3 | 1 - 3 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima | |||||||
13 Jul 2016 11:00 | FT | 3 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Albirex Niigata Japan | |||||||
13 Jul 2016 11:00 | FT | 3 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Vissel Kobe | |||||||
13 Jul 2016 11:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Sagan Tosu | |||||||
13 Jul 2016 11:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Jubilo Iwata | |||||||
13 Jul 2016 11:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Tokyo | |||||||
Copa do Brasil fixtures |
|||||||||||
13 Jul 2016 23:30 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Botafogo | |||||||
13 Jul 2016 23:30 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Ponte Preta | |||||||
China Premier League fixtures |
|||||||||||
13 Jul 2016 12:35 | FT | 4 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Shijiazhuang Ever Bright | |||||||
Ecuador Copa Pilsener A fixtures |
|||||||||||
13 Jul 2016 18:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Fuerza Amarilla | |||||||
Colombia Copa Mustang fixtures |
|||||||||||
13 Jul 2016 02:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Envigado | |||||||
13 Jul 2016 21:15 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Deportiva Once Caldas | |||||||
13 Jul 2016 21:15 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Inter Palmira | |||||||
Libya League Division 1 fixtures |
|||||||||||
13 Jul 2016 16:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Al Najma Lby | |||||||
13 Jul 2016 16:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Abilashehar | |||||||
Sweden Div 2 Norrland fixtures |
|||||||||||
13 Jul 2016 18:00 | FT | 4 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Pitea If | |||||||
Zimbabwe Premier Soccer League fixtures |
|||||||||||
13 Jul 2016 12:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Border Strikers | |||||||
13 Jul 2016 14:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Tsholotsho | |||||||
13 Jul 2016 14:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Ngezi Platinum Stars | |||||||
13 Jul 2016 14:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Platinum | |||||||
13 Jul 2016 14:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Chapungu United | |||||||
13 Jul 2016 14:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Harare City | |||||||
Chile Cup fixtures |
|||||||||||
13 Jul 2016 21:00 | FT | 1 - 3 | 1 - 2 | Everton CD | |||||||
Iceland Ladies Premier League fixtures |
|||||||||||
13 Jul 2016 19:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Nữ Hafnarfjordur | |||||||
13 Jul 2016 20:15 | FT | 4 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Kr Reykjavik Womens | |||||||
13 Jul 2016 20:15 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Nữ Breidablik | |||||||
13 Jul 2016 20:15 | FT | 5 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Nữ Umf Selfoss | |||||||
Korea FA Cup fixtures |
|||||||||||
13 Jul 2016 11:00 | FT | 2 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Bucheon 1995 | |||||||
13 Jul 2016 11:30 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Chunnam Dragons | |||||||
13 Jul 2016 11:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Seongnam FC | |||||||
13 Jul 2016 11:30 | FT | 4 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Incheon United FC | |||||||
Thailand FA Cup fixtures |
|||||||||||
13 Jul 2016 09:30 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Rayong | |||||||
13 Jul 2016 12:00 | FT | 4 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Trat Fc | |||||||
13 Jul 2016 12:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Bangkok Glass Pathum | |||||||
13 Jul 2016 12:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Osotspa Saraburi FC | |||||||
13 Jul 2016 12:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Krung Thonburi | |||||||
13 Jul 2016 12:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | BEC Tero Sasana | |||||||
13 Jul 2016 12:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Ratchaburi FC | |||||||
13 Jul 2016 12:00 | FT | 0 - 5 | 0 - 2 | Buriram United | |||||||
13 Jul 2016 12:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Samut Sakhon | |||||||
13 Jul 2016 13:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Muang Thong United | |||||||
13 Jul 2016 13:00 | FT | 3 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Krabi Fc | |||||||
13 Jul 2016 13:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Songkhla United | |||||||
13 Jul 2016 13:00 | FT | 4 - 2 | 2 - 0 | Nong Bua Pitchaya | |||||||
13 Jul 2016 13:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Nara United | |||||||
13 Jul 2016 13:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Banbung United | |||||||
13 Jul 2016 13:00 | FT | 3 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Chiangmai Fc | |||||||
Australia Victorian Premier League U21 fixtures |
|||||||||||
13 Jul 2016 10:30 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Port Melbourne Sharks Sc U21 | ||||||||
Sweden Folksam U21 Allsvenskan Sodra fixtures |
|||||||||||
13 Jul 2016 16:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Falkenbergs FF U21 | |||||||
Sweden Folksam U21 Superettan Norra fixtures |
|||||||||||
13 Jul 2016 16:00 | FT | 3 - 2 | 3 - 0 | Brommapojkarna U21 | |||||||
Malaysia Cup fixtures |
|||||||||||
13 Jul 2016 14:00 | FT | 4 - 3 | 2 - 2 | Sarawak | |||||||
13 Jul 2016 14:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | PDRM | |||||||
Brazil National Football Tournament U20 fixtures |
|||||||||||
13 Jul 2016 21:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Coritiba Youth Pr | |||||||
United Soccer League fixtures |
|||||||||||
13 Jul 2016 01:30 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Okc Energy Fc | |||||||
Australia New South Wales Premier League fixtures |
|||||||||||
13 Jul 2016 11:00 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Sydney United | |||||||
AFF U16 Championship fixtures |
|||||||||||
13 Jul 2016 09:45 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 3 | Thailand U16 | |||||||
13 Jul 2016 12:30 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Brunei Darussalam U16 | |||||||
Australia FFV State Knockout Cup fixtures |
|||||||||||
13 Jul 2016 10:30 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Bentleigh Greens |
Total matches: 160
Mon | Tue | Wed | Thu | Fri | Sat | Sun |
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 |
8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 |
15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | 19 | 20 | 21 |
22 | 23 | 24 | 25 | 26 | 27 | 28 |
29 | 30 |
league (schedule)
- English Premier League
- Italy Serie A
- Spanish La Liga
- Germany Bundesliga
- French Ligue 1
- Spain Upercopa
- Capital One Cup
- Super Cup European
- World Cup Qualification (Asia)
- World Cup Qualification (Africa)
- World Cup Qualification (Oceanian)
- Europa League
- Champions League
- Olympic
- SEA Games
- England FA Cup
- Concacaf Gold Cup
- African Nations Cup
- FIFA Club World Cup
- Copa Libertadores
- Korea League Classic
- Vietnam
- J-League Division 1
- World Cup Qualification (Europe)
- World Cup Qualification (Northern America)
- World Cup Qualification (Southern America)
- World Cup
- EURO
- Germany Super Cup
- Italy Super Cup
- World Cup Playoffs
- Sea Games Womens Football
- African Nations Championship
- AFF Suzuki Cup
- Copa America
- UEFA Nations League
- AFF U22
- Euro 2020
- Finalissima CUP
- Southern Ladies Cup
- Johan Cruijff Schaal
- UEFA European Women's Championship
- Europa Conference League Cup
- South Asian Football Federation Cup
- UAFA Club Cup
- UEFA Women's Nations League
- CONCACAF Nations League
- FIFA Women World Cup
- Conmebol-Sudamericano Women
- AFF Women’s Championship
- North Central America Leagues Cup
- South Africa Confederations Cup
Ad Tags
Soccer188 email contact (for ads & more):
Loading...