soccer fixtures, all schedule leagues all over the world 13-10-2017
Updating livescore (minutes and scores) (5 seconds per update) !
Time | Minute | Home | Full-time | Half-time | Away | Analysis | |||||
England Championship fixtures |
|||||||||||
13 Oct 2017 19:45 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Cardiff City | |||||||
13 Oct 2017 19:45 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Burton Albion FC | |||||||
Italy Serie B fixtures |
|||||||||||
13 Oct 2017 19:30 | FT | 2 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Perugia | |||||||
Spanish La Liga fixtures |
|||||||||||
13 Oct 2017 20:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Levante | |||||||
Spain Segunda Division B fixtures |
|||||||||||
13 Oct 2017 20:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | SD Huesca | |||||||
Germany Bundesliga fixtures |
|||||||||||
13 Oct 2017 19:30 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Koln | |||||||
Germany Bundesliga 2 fixtures |
|||||||||||
13 Oct 2017 17:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Kaiserslautern | |||||||
13 Oct 2017 17:30 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Eintr. Braunschweig | |||||||
French Ligue 1 fixtures |
|||||||||||
13 Oct 2017 19:45 | FT | 3 - 2 | 2 - 2 | Monaco | |||||||
French Ligue 2 fixtures |
|||||||||||
13 Oct 2017 19:00 | FT | 0 - 6 | 0 - 3 | Lens | |||||||
13 Oct 2017 19:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Auxerre | |||||||
13 Oct 2017 19:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Nancy | |||||||
13 Oct 2017 19:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Ajaccio | |||||||
13 Oct 2017 19:00 | FT | 4 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Orleans US 45 | |||||||
13 Oct 2017 19:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Stade Reims | |||||||
13 Oct 2017 19:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Tours FC | |||||||
13 Oct 2017 19:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Paris Fc | |||||||
International Friendly fixtures |
|||||||||||
13 Oct 2017 10:00 | FT | 0 - 5 | 0 - 1 | Mohun Bagan | |||||||
13 Oct 2017 14:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | NK Orasje | ||||||||
13 Oct 2017 14:30 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Apollon Larissas | ||||||||
13 Oct 2017 14:30 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Apollon Larissas | |||||||
Argentina Primera Division fixtures |
|||||||||||
13 Oct 2017 23:05 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Union Santa Fe | |||||||
Belgium Jupiler League fixtures |
|||||||||||
13 Oct 2017 19:30 | FT | 3 - 4 | 1 - 4 | Anderlecht | |||||||
Russia Premier League fixtures |
|||||||||||
13 Oct 2017 17:30 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Spartak Moscow | |||||||
Scotland Premier League fixtures |
|||||||||||
13 Oct 2017 19:45 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Glasgow Rangers | |||||||
Brasil Serie A fixtures |
|||||||||||
13 Oct 2017 01:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Bahia | |||||||
Denmark SAS Ligaen fixtures |
|||||||||||
13 Oct 2017 18:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Midtjylland | |||||||
Ireland Premier League fixtures |
|||||||||||
13 Oct 2017 19:45 | FT | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Finn Harps | |||||||
13 Oct 2017 19:45 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Bray Wanderers | |||||||
13 Oct 2017 19:45 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | St Patrick's | |||||||
13 Oct 2017 19:45 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Cork City | |||||||
13 Oct 2017 20:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Sligo Rovers | |||||||
Republic Gambrinus Liga fixtures |
|||||||||||
13 Oct 2017 19:15 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Banik Ostrava | |||||||
Turkey Super Lig fixtures |
|||||||||||
13 Oct 2017 18:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Besiktas | |||||||
Brasil Serie B fixtures |
|||||||||||
13 Oct 2017 23:15 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | CRB AL | |||||||
Gouden Gids Divisie fixtures |
|||||||||||
13 Oct 2017 19:00 | FT | 1 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Oss | |||||||
13 Oct 2017 19:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Volendam | |||||||
13 Oct 2017 19:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Jong PSV Eindhoven | |||||||
13 Oct 2017 19:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Fortuna Sittard | |||||||
13 Oct 2017 19:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | RKC Waalwijk | |||||||
13 Oct 2017 19:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Jong Utrecht | |||||||
13 Oct 2017 19:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Dordrecht 90 | |||||||
Portugal Cup fixtures |
|||||||||||
13 Oct 2017 20:15 | FT | 0 - 6 | 0 - 2 | Porto | |||||||
Australia League A fixtures |
|||||||||||
13 Oct 2017 09:50 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Adelaide United FC | |||||||
U17 European fixtures |
|||||||||||
13 Oct 2017 13:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Hungary U17 | |||||||
13 Oct 2017 13:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Kosovo U17 | |||||||
13 Oct 2017 14:00 | FT | 7 - 0 | 4 - 0 | Armenia U17 | |||||||
13 Oct 2017 14:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Thổ Nhĩ Kỳ U17 | |||||||
13 Oct 2017 14:00 | FT | 6 - 1 | 3 - 1 | Azerbaijan U17 | |||||||
13 Oct 2017 16:30 | FT | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Bulgaria U17 | |||||||
Iran Pro League fixtures |
|||||||||||
13 Oct 2017 13:30 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Siah Jamegan Khorasan | |||||||
13 Oct 2017 13:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Pars Jonoubi Jam | |||||||
13 Oct 2017 14:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Zob Ahan | |||||||
13 Oct 2017 14:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Sepidroud Rasht | |||||||
13 Oct 2017 14:30 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Foolad Khozestan | |||||||
13 Oct 2017 14:45 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Naft Tehran | |||||||
Cyprus 1 Division fixtures |
|||||||||||
13 Oct 2017 16:59 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Doxa Katokopias | |||||||
Indonesia Super Liga fixtures |
|||||||||||
13 Oct 2017 09:00 | FT | 0 - 5 | 0 - 2 | Persipura Jayapura | |||||||
13 Oct 2017 12:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Pusamania Borneo | |||||||
Ukraine Premier League fixtures |
|||||||||||
13 Oct 2017 16:59 | FT | 3 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Vorskla Poltava | |||||||
Romania - Division A fixtures |
|||||||||||
13 Oct 2017 18:45 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Steaua Bucuresti | |||||||
Poland fixtures |
|||||||||||
13 Oct 2017 16:59 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Wisla Plock | |||||||
13 Oct 2017 19:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Lech Poznan | |||||||
Croatia fixtures |
|||||||||||
13 Oct 2017 16:59 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | NK Lokomotiva Zagreb | |||||||
Egypt Premier League fixtures |
|||||||||||
13 Oct 2017 13:45 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | El Ismaily | |||||||
13 Oct 2017 16:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | El Zamalek | |||||||
13 Oct 2017 19:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Tala Al Jaish | |||||||
Bulgaria fixtures |
|||||||||||
13 Oct 2017 18:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Lokomotiv Plovdiv | |||||||
Slovenia Liga fixtures |
|||||||||||
13 Oct 2017 19:20 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | NK Maribor | |||||||
Belarus Premier League fixtures |
|||||||||||
13 Oct 2017 16:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Gorodeya | |||||||
UAE League Professional fixtures |
|||||||||||
13 Oct 2017 14:05 | FT | 3 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Al-Sharjah | |||||||
13 Oct 2017 14:15 | FT | 2 - 2 | 2 - 2 | Al-Jazira UAE | |||||||
13 Oct 2017 16:59 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Al Wehda UAE | |||||||
China Premier League fixtures |
|||||||||||
13 Oct 2017 12:35 | FT | 4 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Yan Bian Changbaishan | |||||||
Estonia fixtures |
|||||||||||
13 Oct 2017 17:30 | FT | 2 - 4 | 0 - 1 | FCI Tallinn | |||||||
Switzerland Challenge League fixtures |
|||||||||||
13 Oct 2017 19:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Vaduz | |||||||
Armenia Premier League fixtures |
|||||||||||
13 Oct 2017 12:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Shirak | |||||||
FIFA U17 World Championship fixtures |
|||||||||||
13 Oct 2017 12:30 | FT | 1 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Đức U17 | |||||||
13 Oct 2017 12:30 | FT | 1 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Đức U17 | |||||||
13 Oct 2017 12:30 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Iran U17 | |||||||
13 Oct 2017 15:30 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Brazil U17 | |||||||
13 Oct 2017 15:30 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | North Korea U17 | |||||||
El Salvador Primera Division fixtures |
|||||||||||
13 Oct 2017 02:30 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Santa Tecla | |||||||
Poland - 2. Liga fixtures |
|||||||||||
13 Oct 2017 16:59 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Rakow Czestochowa | |||||||
13 Oct 2017 19:45 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Chojniczanka Chojnice | |||||||
Austria Erste Division fixtures |
|||||||||||
13 Oct 2017 17:30 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Blau Weiss Linz | |||||||
13 Oct 2017 17:30 | FT | 3 - 1 | 1 - 0 | TSV Hartberg | |||||||
13 Oct 2017 17:30 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Austria Lustenau | |||||||
13 Oct 2017 17:30 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Floridsdorfer AC Wien | |||||||
13 Oct 2017 19:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | WSG Wattens | |||||||
Russia Div 2 West fixtures |
|||||||||||
13 Oct 2017 16:00 | FT | 1 - 3 | 0 - 3 | Torpedo Vladimir | |||||||
13 Oct 2017 16:59 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Veles Moscow | |||||||
Ukraine U21 Liga fixtures |
|||||||||||
13 Oct 2017 10:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Pfc Oleksandria U21 | |||||||
13 Oct 2017 12:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Vorskla U21 | |||||||
13 Oct 2017 13:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Zorya U21 | |||||||
13 Oct 2017 13:30 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Illichivets U21 | |||||||
Georgia Pirveli Liga fixtures |
|||||||||||
13 Oct 2017 12:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Merani Martvili | |||||||
13 Oct 2017 12:00 | FT | 4 - 2 | 3 - 1 | Sioni Bolnisi | |||||||
13 Oct 2017 12:00 | FT | 1 - 3 | 0 - 3 | Metalurgi Rustavi | |||||||
Belgium - 2e Klasse fixtures |
|||||||||||
13 Oct 2017 19:30 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Oud Heverlee | |||||||
Uzbekistan Professional Football League fixtures |
|||||||||||
13 Oct 2017 11:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | OTMK Olmaliq | |||||||
13 Oct 2017 12:30 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Navbahor Namangan | |||||||
13 Oct 2017 12:30 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Nasaf Qarshi | |||||||
13 Oct 2017 12:30 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Sogdiana Jizak | |||||||
13 Oct 2017 13:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Obod Tashkent | |||||||
Jordan Premier League fixtures |
|||||||||||
13 Oct 2017 15:00 | FT | 4 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Al Aqaba Sc | |||||||
Russia Div 2 Ural-Povolzhye fixtures |
|||||||||||
13 Oct 2017 12:05 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Volga Ulyanovsk | |||||||
Argentina Prim B Metropolitana fixtures |
|||||||||||
13 Oct 2017 19:30 | FT | 3 - 1 | 2 - 0 | CA Fenix Pilar | |||||||
13 Oct 2017 19:30 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Club Atletico Acassuso | |||||||
13 Oct 2017 19:50 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Ca Platense | |||||||
Georgia Primera Division fixtures |
|||||||||||
13 Oct 2017 15:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Samtredia | |||||||
13 Oct 2017 16:59 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Dila Gori | |||||||
Venezuela Primera Division fixtures |
|||||||||||
13 Oct 2017 22:00 | FT | 3 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Deportivo Anzoategui | |||||||
Republic of Azerbaijan Premier League fixtures |
|||||||||||
13 Oct 2017 12:30 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Qarabag | |||||||
French Nationa League fixtures |
|||||||||||
13 Oct 2017 19:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Pau FC | |||||||
13 Oct 2017 19:00 | FT | 1 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Cholet So | |||||||
13 Oct 2017 19:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Creteil | |||||||
13 Oct 2017 19:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Avranches | |||||||
13 Oct 2017 19:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Red Star 93 | |||||||
13 Oct 2017 19:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 0 - 2 | US Boulogne | |||||||
13 Oct 2017 19:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Dunkerque | |||||||
Paraguayan Primera Division fixtures |
|||||||||||
13 Oct 2017 22:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Sportivo Luqueno | |||||||
Libya League Division 1 fixtures |
|||||||||||
13 Oct 2017 14:00 | FT | 7 - 1 | 4 - 1 | Rafeeq | |||||||
Turkey 2 Ligi A fixtures |
|||||||||||
13 Oct 2017 16:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Istanbulspor | |||||||
Russia Youth Championship League fixtures |
|||||||||||
13 Oct 2017 13:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Ska Khabarovsk Youth | |||||||
Czech Republic 2. Liga fixtures |
|||||||||||
13 Oct 2017 14:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Pribram | |||||||
13 Oct 2017 16:59 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Viktoria Zizkov | |||||||
Israel Leumit League fixtures |
|||||||||||
13 Oct 2017 14:00 | FT | 3 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Hapoel Ramat Gan FC | |||||||
13 Oct 2017 14:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Hapoel Natzrat Illit | |||||||
13 Oct 2017 14:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Ironi Ramat Hasharon | |||||||
13 Oct 2017 14:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Hapoel Kfar Saba | |||||||
13 Oct 2017 14:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem | |||||||
Algeria Division 1 fixtures |
|||||||||||
13 Oct 2017 16:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Js Saoura | |||||||
13 Oct 2017 16:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Cs Constantine | |||||||
13 Oct 2017 16:59 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Om Medea | |||||||
Zimbabwe Premier Soccer League fixtures |
|||||||||||
13 Oct 2017 14:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Chicken Inn | |||||||
Lithuania - 2. Division fixtures |
|||||||||||
13 Oct 2017 16:59 | FT | 5 - 0 | 3 - 0 | FK Tauras Taurage | |||||||
Serbia Prva Liga fixtures |
|||||||||||
13 Oct 2017 14:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Radnicki 1923 Kragujevac | |||||||
Moldova Division 2 fixtures |
|||||||||||
13 Oct 2017 13:00 | FT | 3 - 3 | 1 - 3 | Cahul 2005 | |||||||
13 Oct 2017 13:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Edinet | |||||||
13 Oct 2017 13:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Victoria Bardar | |||||||
13 Oct 2017 13:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Cf Sparta Selemet | |||||||
13 Oct 2017 13:00 | FT | 1 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Granicerul Glodeni | |||||||
Slovenia 2. Liga fixtures |
|||||||||||
13 Oct 2017 19:00 | FT | 4 - 1 | 1 - 0 | NK Ptuj Drava | |||||||
Slovakia 2. Liga fixtures |
|||||||||||
13 Oct 2017 13:30 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Partizan Bardejov | |||||||
13 Oct 2017 14:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | FK Pohronie | |||||||
13 Oct 2017 18:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Mfk Lokomotiva Zvolen | |||||||
Kazakhstan Division 1 fixtures |
|||||||||||
13 Oct 2017 10:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Baykonur | |||||||
13 Oct 2017 10:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Tarlan Shymkent | |||||||
13 Oct 2017 10:00 | FT | 1 - 5 | 1 - 1 | Maktaaral | |||||||
13 Oct 2017 10:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Kairat Academy | |||||||
Austrian Regionalliga Mitte fixtures |
|||||||||||
13 Oct 2017 18:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Superfund Pasching | ||||||||
13 Oct 2017 18:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | SC Weiz | ||||||||
13 Oct 2017 18:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Vocklamarkt | ||||||||
13 Oct 2017 18:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | SK Vorwarts Steyr | |||||||
13 Oct 2017 18:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Atsv Stadl Paura | ||||||||
Chinese Football League Divison 2 fixtures |
|||||||||||
13 Oct 2017 07:30 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Suzhou Dongwu | |||||||
Montenegro Prva Crnogorska Lig fixtures |
|||||||||||
13 Oct 2017 13:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | FK Buducnost Podgorica | |||||||
German 3. Liga fixtures |
|||||||||||
13 Oct 2017 18:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | 1. Magdeburg | |||||||
13 Oct 2017 18:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | SG Sonnenhof Grobaspach | |||||||
13 Oct 2017 18:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Rot-weiss Erfurt | |||||||
UEFA European Women's U17 Championship fixtures |
|||||||||||
13 Oct 2017 15:00 | FT | 5 - 0 | 4 - 0 | Nữ Ukraina U17 | |||||||
13 Oct 2017 15:00 | FT | 5 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Nữ Đảo Faroe U17 | |||||||
Saudi Arabia Professional League fixtures |
|||||||||||
13 Oct 2017 15:55 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Al Qadasiya | |||||||
13 Oct 2017 18:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Uhud Medina | |||||||
Peru Primera Division fixtures |
|||||||||||
13 Oct 2017 19:15 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Cusco FC | |||||||
13 Oct 2017 21:30 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Melgar | |||||||
Scotland FA Cup fixtures |
|||||||||||
13 Oct 2017 19:45 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Stenhousemuir | |||||||
Welsh Football League First Division fixtures |
|||||||||||
13 Oct 2017 19:30 | FT | 0 - 4 | 0 - 1 | Llanelli | |||||||
Prince Faisal bin Fahad Cup fixtures |
|||||||||||
13 Oct 2017 13:20 | FT | 4 - 2 | 2 - 0 | Hajer U21 | |||||||
Kuwait League fixtures |
|||||||||||
13 Oct 2017 18:20 | FT | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Al-Arabi Club | |||||||
Lebanon fixtures |
|||||||||||
13 Oct 2017 13:30 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Tadamon Sour | |||||||
13 Oct 2017 19:45 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Al-Safa | |||||||
Algeria Division 2 fixtures |
|||||||||||
13 Oct 2017 15:00 | FT | 4 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Crb Ain Fakroun | |||||||
13 Oct 2017 15:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Rc Relizane | |||||||
13 Oct 2017 15:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Wa Tlemcen | |||||||
13 Oct 2017 15:00 | FT | 4 - 1 | 3 - 1 | Rc Kouba | |||||||
13 Oct 2017 15:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Jsm Bejaia | |||||||
13 Oct 2017 15:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Ca Bordj Bou Arreridj | |||||||
13 Oct 2017 16:59 | FT | 4 - 2 | 2 - 0 | Gc Mascara | |||||||
13 Oct 2017 16:59 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | As Ain Mlila | |||||||
Israel State League fixtures |
|||||||||||
13 Oct 2017 12:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Hapoel Herzliya | ||||||||
13 Oct 2017 12:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Maccabi Shaarayim | |||||||
13 Oct 2017 12:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Maccabi Kiryat Gat | |||||||
13 Oct 2017 12:30 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Hapoel Hod Hasharon | |||||||
13 Oct 2017 13:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Kfar Kasem | |||||||
Northern Ireland Premier League fixtures |
|||||||||||
13 Oct 2017 19:45 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Ballinamallard United | |||||||
Scotland Division 2 fixtures |
|||||||||||
13 Oct 2017 19:45 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Stenhousemuir | ||||||||
Bulgaria Division 2 fixtures |
|||||||||||
13 Oct 2017 14:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Lokomotiv Gorna Oryahovitsa | |||||||
13 Oct 2017 14:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Tsarsko Selo | |||||||
United Soccer League fixtures |
|||||||||||
13 Oct 2017 00:30 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Tampa Bay Rowdies | |||||||
Malta Premier League fixtures |
|||||||||||
13 Oct 2017 16:59 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Hibernians FC | |||||||
13 Oct 2017 18:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Tarxien Rainbows | |||||||
13 Oct 2017 19:15 | FT | 4 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Lija Athletic | |||||||
Argentina Ding Group Tebolidun League Manchester fixtures |
|||||||||||
13 Oct 2017 19:30 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Real Pilar | |||||||
South Africa First League fixtures |
|||||||||||
13 Oct 2017 14:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Jomo Cosmos | |||||||
UAE Cup fixtures |
|||||||||||
13 Oct 2017 14:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Ittihad Kalba | |||||||
13 Oct 2017 14:00 | FT | 2 - 4 | 1 - 1 | Khor Fakkan | |||||||
13 Oct 2017 14:05 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Al Arabi |
Total matches: 199
Mon | Tue | Wed | Thu | Fri | Sat | Sun |
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 |
13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | 19 |
20 | 21 | 22 | 23 | 24 | 25 | 26 |
27 | 28 | 29 | 30 | 31 |
league (schedule)
- English Premier League
- Italy Serie A
- Spanish La Liga
- Germany Bundesliga
- French Ligue 1
- Spain Upercopa
- Capital One Cup
- Super Cup European
- World Cup Qualification (Asia)
- World Cup Qualification (Africa)
- World Cup Qualification (Oceanian)
- Europa League
- Champions League
- Olympic
- SEA Games
- England FA Cup
- Concacaf Gold Cup
- African Nations Cup
- FIFA Club World Cup
- Copa Libertadores
- Korea League Classic
- Vietnam
- J-League Division 1
- World Cup Qualification (Europe)
- World Cup Qualification (Northern America)
- World Cup Qualification (Southern America)
- World Cup
- EURO
- Germany Super Cup
- Italy Super Cup
- World Cup Playoffs
- Sea Games Womens Football
- African Nations Championship
- AFF Suzuki Cup
- Copa America
- UEFA Nations League
- AFF U22
- Euro 2020
- Finalissima CUP
- Southern Ladies Cup
- Johan Cruijff Schaal
- UEFA European Women's Championship
- Europa Conference League Cup
- South Asian Football Federation Cup
- UAFA Club Cup
- UEFA Women's Nations League
- CONCACAF Nations League
- FIFA Women World Cup
- Conmebol-Sudamericano Women
- AFF Women’s Championship
- North Central America Leagues Cup
- South Africa Confederations Cup
Ad Tags
Soccer188 email contact (for ads & more):