soccer fixtures, all schedule leagues all over the world 14-09-2014
Loading...
Updating livescore (minutes and scores) (5 seconds per update) !
Time | Minute | Home | Full-time | Half-time | Away | Analysis | |||||
English Premier League fixtures |
|||||||||||
14 Sep 2014 16:00 | FT | 4 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Queens Park Rangers | |||||||
England Championship fixtures |
|||||||||||
14 Sep 2014 13:15 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Derby County | |||||||
Italy Serie A fixtures |
|||||||||||
14 Sep 2014 11:30 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Torino | |||||||
14 Sep 2014 14:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Atalanta | |||||||
14 Sep 2014 14:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Genoa | |||||||
14 Sep 2014 14:00 | FT | 7 - 0 | 4 - 0 | US Sassuolo Calcio | |||||||
14 Sep 2014 14:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Cesena | |||||||
14 Sep 2014 14:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Chievo | |||||||
14 Sep 2014 19:45 | FT | 4 - 5 | 1 - 3 | AC Milan | |||||||
Italy Serie B fixtures |
|||||||||||
14 Sep 2014 16:59 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Ternana | |||||||
Spanish La Liga fixtures |
|||||||||||
14 Sep 2014 11:00 | FT | 2 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Elche | |||||||
14 Sep 2014 16:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Espanyol | |||||||
14 Sep 2014 18:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Getafe | |||||||
14 Sep 2014 20:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Villarreal | |||||||
Spain Segunda Division B fixtures |
|||||||||||
14 Sep 2014 11:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Girona | |||||||
14 Sep 2014 16:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Sabadell | |||||||
14 Sep 2014 16:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Leganes | |||||||
14 Sep 2014 17:15 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Albacete | |||||||
14 Sep 2014 20:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Valladolid | |||||||
14 Sep 2014 20:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | CD Mirandes | |||||||
Germany Bundesliga fixtures |
|||||||||||
14 Sep 2014 14:30 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Augsburg | |||||||
14 Sep 2014 16:30 | FT | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Hamburger | |||||||
Germany Bundesliga 2 fixtures |
|||||||||||
14 Sep 2014 12:30 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Munchen 1860 | |||||||
14 Sep 2014 12:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Greuther Furth | |||||||
14 Sep 2014 12:30 | FT | 3 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Union Berlin | |||||||
French Ligue 1 fixtures |
|||||||||||
14 Sep 2014 13:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Nantes | |||||||
14 Sep 2014 16:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Bordeaux | |||||||
14 Sep 2014 20:00 | FT | 1 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Marseille | |||||||
Portugal Primera Liga fixtures |
|||||||||||
14 Sep 2014 16:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Academica Coimbra | |||||||
14 Sep 2014 16:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Penafiel | |||||||
14 Sep 2014 16:59 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Porto | |||||||
14 Sep 2014 16:59 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Gil Vicente | |||||||
14 Sep 2014 19:15 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | CD Nacional | |||||||
Eredivisie fixtures |
|||||||||||
14 Sep 2014 11:30 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | ADO Den Haag | |||||||
14 Sep 2014 13:30 | FT | 3 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Groningen | |||||||
14 Sep 2014 13:30 | FT | 3 - 1 | 1 - 0 | SBV Excelsior | |||||||
14 Sep 2014 15:45 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | NAC Breda | |||||||
International Friendly fixtures |
|||||||||||
14 Sep 2014 10:00 | FT | 1 - 3 | 0 - 3 | Hà Lan U17 | |||||||
14 Sep 2014 11:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Malaysia | |||||||
14 Sep 2014 14:30 | FT | 4 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Israel U17 | |||||||
Argentina Primera Division fixtures |
|||||||||||
14 Sep 2014 00:10 | FT | 5 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Quilmes | |||||||
14 Sep 2014 00:10 | FT | 5 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Quilmes | |||||||
14 Sep 2014 19:15 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | CA Banfield | |||||||
14 Sep 2014 19:15 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | CA Banfield | |||||||
14 Sep 2014 20:15 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Velez Sarsfield | |||||||
14 Sep 2014 20:15 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Velez Sarsfield | |||||||
Belgium Jupiler League fixtures |
|||||||||||
14 Sep 2014 13:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Club Brugge | |||||||
14 Sep 2014 16:59 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Royal Excel Mouscron | |||||||
14 Sep 2014 19:00 | FT | 2 - 3 | 2 - 2 | KSC Lokeren | |||||||
Russia Premier League fixtures |
|||||||||||
14 Sep 2014 10:30 | FT | 3 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Torpedo Moscow | |||||||
14 Sep 2014 16:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Bashinformsvyaz-Dynamo Ufa | |||||||
Brasil Serie A fixtures |
|||||||||||
14 Sep 2014 01:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Coritiba | |||||||
14 Sep 2014 20:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Corinthians Paulista | |||||||
14 Sep 2014 20:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Cruzeiro | |||||||
14 Sep 2014 20:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Figueirense (SC) | |||||||
14 Sep 2014 20:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Botafogo | |||||||
14 Sep 2014 22:30 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Vitoria Salvador BA | |||||||
14 Sep 2014 22:30 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Gremio | |||||||
14 Sep 2014 22:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Goias | |||||||
Denmark SAS Ligaen fixtures |
|||||||||||
14 Sep 2014 13:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Nordsjaelland | |||||||
14 Sep 2014 16:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Randers FC | |||||||
14 Sep 2014 18:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Vestsjaelland | |||||||
Sweden Allsvenskan fixtures |
|||||||||||
14 Sep 2014 14:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Mjallby AIF | |||||||
14 Sep 2014 14:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Falkenbergs FF | |||||||
14 Sep 2014 16:30 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Atvidabergs FF | |||||||
14 Sep 2014 16:30 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | IFK Goteborg | |||||||
Iceland Premier Division fixtures |
|||||||||||
14 Sep 2014 18:00 | FT | 0 - 4 | 0 - 3 | KR Reykjavik | |||||||
14 Sep 2014 18:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Breidablik | |||||||
14 Sep 2014 18:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Valur | |||||||
14 Sep 2014 18:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Hafnarfjordur FH | |||||||
14 Sep 2014 21:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Keflavik | |||||||
USA MLS fixtures |
|||||||||||
14 Sep 2014 00:30 | FT | 2 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Montreal Impact | |||||||
14 Sep 2014 01:30 | FT | 2 - 2 | 2 - 0 | Columbus Crew | |||||||
14 Sep 2014 01:30 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Vancouver Whitecaps FC | |||||||
14 Sep 2014 01:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Toronto FC | |||||||
14 Sep 2014 02:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Portland Timbers | |||||||
14 Sep 2014 20:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Los Angeles Galaxy | |||||||
Norway Tippeligaen fixtures |
|||||||||||
14 Sep 2014 14:30 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Sarpsborg 08 FF | |||||||
14 Sep 2014 16:59 | FT | 4 - 1 | 2 - 0 | FK Haugesund | |||||||
14 Sep 2014 16:59 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Aalesund FK | |||||||
14 Sep 2014 16:59 | FT | 2 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Stabaek | |||||||
14 Sep 2014 18:00 | FT | 3 - 2 | 2 - 0 | Lillestrom | |||||||
Sweden Superettan fixtures |
|||||||||||
14 Sep 2014 15:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Osters IF | |||||||
14 Sep 2014 15:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Assyriska FF | |||||||
Finland Veikkausliga fixtures |
|||||||||||
14 Sep 2014 16:30 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Honka | |||||||
14 Sep 2014 16:30 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | TPS Turku | |||||||
14 Sep 2014 16:30 | FT | 3 - 3 | 2 - 1 | Jaro | |||||||
Turkey Super Lig fixtures |
|||||||||||
14 Sep 2014 15:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Mersin Idman Yurdu | |||||||
14 Sep 2014 18:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Fenerbahce | |||||||
14 Sep 2014 18:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Kayseri Erciyesspor | |||||||
Brasil Serie B fixtures |
|||||||||||
14 Sep 2014 01:00 | FT | 1 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Bragantino | |||||||
14 Sep 2014 01:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Vila Nova (GO) | |||||||
Mexico Primera Division fixtures |
|||||||||||
14 Sep 2014 02:05 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Club Tijuana | |||||||
14 Sep 2014 03:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Club America | |||||||
14 Sep 2014 03:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Morelia | |||||||
14 Sep 2014 18:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 2 - 0 | Tigres UANL | |||||||
Gouden Gids Divisie fixtures |
|||||||||||
14 Sep 2014 13:30 | FT | 2 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Den Bosch | |||||||
Switzerland National Liga fixtures |
|||||||||||
14 Sep 2014 12:45 | FT | 3 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Luzern | |||||||
14 Sep 2014 12:45 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | St. Gallen | |||||||
14 Sep 2014 15:00 | FT | 4 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Sion | |||||||
Liga de Honora fixtures |
|||||||||||
14 Sep 2014 11:15 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Chaves | |||||||
Korea League Classic fixtures |
|||||||||||
14 Sep 2014 06:15 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Gyeongnam FC | |||||||
14 Sep 2014 09:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Suwon Samsung Bluewings | |||||||
14 Sep 2014 11:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Chunnam Dragons | |||||||
Japanese League Division 2 fixtures |
|||||||||||
14 Sep 2014 10:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Jubilo Iwata | |||||||
14 Sep 2014 10:00 | FT | 3 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Tokyo Verdy | |||||||
14 Sep 2014 10:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Kyoto Purple Sanga | |||||||
14 Sep 2014 10:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Oita Trinita | |||||||
14 Sep 2014 10:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Mito Hollyhock | |||||||
14 Sep 2014 10:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Okayama FC | |||||||
14 Sep 2014 10:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Shonan Bellmare | |||||||
14 Sep 2014 11:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Consadole Sapporo | |||||||
14 Sep 2014 11:00 | FT | 1 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Giravanz Kitakyushu | |||||||
14 Sep 2014 11:00 | FT | 4 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Yamagata Montedio | |||||||
14 Sep 2014 11:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Yokohama FC | |||||||
Greece National A fixtures |
|||||||||||
14 Sep 2014 14:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Asteras Tripolis | |||||||
14 Sep 2014 16:15 | FT | 2 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Xanthi | |||||||
14 Sep 2014 16:15 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Panaitolikos Agrinio | |||||||
14 Sep 2014 16:15 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Panthrakikos | |||||||
14 Sep 2014 18:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Panathinaikos | |||||||
Israel Premier League fixtures |
|||||||||||
14 Sep 2014 18:15 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Maccabi Tel Aviv | |||||||
Cyprus 1 Division fixtures |
|||||||||||
14 Sep 2014 16:59 | FT | 0 - 4 | 0 - 2 | AEL Limassol | |||||||
14 Sep 2014 18:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Omonia Nicosia FC | |||||||
Ukraine Premier League fixtures |
|||||||||||
14 Sep 2014 12:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Metalurh Zaporizhya | |||||||
14 Sep 2014 15:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Hoverla-Zakarpattia Uzhgorod | |||||||
14 Sep 2014 17:30 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Karpaty Lviv | |||||||
Romania - Division A fixtures |
|||||||||||
14 Sep 2014 14:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | FCM Targu Mures | |||||||
14 Sep 2014 16:30 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Universitaea Cluj | |||||||
14 Sep 2014 19:00 | FT | 3 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Dinamo Bucuresti | |||||||
Austria fixtures |
|||||||||||
14 Sep 2014 15:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Red Bull Salzburg | |||||||
HongKong fixtures |
|||||||||||
14 Sep 2014 07:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Hong Kong Rangers FC | |||||||
Hungary fixtures |
|||||||||||
14 Sep 2014 15:30 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Ujpesti TE | |||||||
14 Sep 2014 17:30 | FT | 2 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Videoton Puskas Akademia | |||||||
Poland fixtures |
|||||||||||
14 Sep 2014 14:30 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Piast Gliwice | |||||||
14 Sep 2014 16:59 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Lechia Gdansk | |||||||
Serbia fixtures |
|||||||||||
14 Sep 2014 15:30 | FT | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Jagodina | |||||||
14 Sep 2014 18:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Radnicki Nis | |||||||
Croatia fixtures |
|||||||||||
14 Sep 2014 15:00 | FT | 4 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Slaven Belupo Koprivnica | |||||||
14 Sep 2014 18:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 2 - 2 | Hajduk Split | |||||||
Bulgaria fixtures |
|||||||||||
14 Sep 2014 16:59 | FT | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Haskovo | |||||||
14 Sep 2014 18:15 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Slavia Sofia | |||||||
Slovakia fixtures |
|||||||||||
14 Sep 2014 18:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Slovan Bratislava | |||||||
Belarus Premier League fixtures |
|||||||||||
14 Sep 2014 13:00 | FT | 1 - 4 | 0 - 0 | Shakhter Soligorsk | |||||||
14 Sep 2014 14:00 | FT | 5 - 1 | 3 - 1 | Gomel | |||||||
14 Sep 2014 14:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Dnepr Mogilev | |||||||
Wales Premier League fixtures |
|||||||||||
14 Sep 2014 13:00 | FT | 3 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Bangor City FC | |||||||
Kazakhstan Super League fixtures |
|||||||||||
14 Sep 2014 10:00 | FT | 3 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Semey | |||||||
14 Sep 2014 12:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Kairat Almaty | |||||||
14 Sep 2014 12:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Taraz | |||||||
14 Sep 2014 12:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | FK Atyrau | |||||||
14 Sep 2014 12:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | FK Aktobe Lento | |||||||
14 Sep 2014 13:00 | FT | 5 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Ordabasy | |||||||
Morocco Super League fixtures |
|||||||||||
14 Sep 2014 13:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Chabab Atlas Khenifra | |||||||
14 Sep 2014 15:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Wydad Casablanca | |||||||
14 Sep 2014 16:59 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Union Touarga Sport Rabat | |||||||
14 Sep 2014 19:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Itihad Khemisset | |||||||
South Africa Premier League fixtures |
|||||||||||
14 Sep 2014 14:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Chippa United FC | |||||||
14 Sep 2014 14:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Mamelodi Sundowns | |||||||
Bosnia Premijer Liga fixtures |
|||||||||||
14 Sep 2014 15:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Borac Banja Luka | |||||||
14 Sep 2014 18:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | FK Velez Mostar | |||||||
China Premier League fixtures |
|||||||||||
14 Sep 2014 12:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 0 | HeNan | |||||||
14 Sep 2014 12:30 | FT | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Shanghai Shenxin | |||||||
14 Sep 2014 12:30 | FT | 4 - 0 | 2 - 0 | ShenHua SVA FC | |||||||
14 Sep 2014 12:35 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Zhejiang Professional | |||||||
Switzerland Challenge League fixtures |
|||||||||||
14 Sep 2014 14:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Wohlen | |||||||
14 Sep 2014 14:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Le Mont LS | |||||||
Denmark 1.Division fixtures |
|||||||||||
14 Sep 2014 14:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Vejle | |||||||
14 Sep 2014 14:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Herfolge Boldklub Koge | |||||||
Moldova Divizia Nationala fixtures |
|||||||||||
14 Sep 2014 14:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Dacia Chisinau | |||||||
Armenia Premier League fixtures |
|||||||||||
14 Sep 2014 14:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Banants | |||||||
Greee Cup fixtures |
|||||||||||
14 Sep 2014 14:30 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Pierikos | |||||||
14 Sep 2014 14:30 | FT | 2 - 3 | 1 - 0 | Chania | |||||||
14 Sep 2014 14:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Aiginiakos | |||||||
14 Sep 2014 14:30 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Athletic Union Ermionida | |||||||
14 Sep 2014 14:30 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Anagenisi Karditsa | |||||||
14 Sep 2014 14:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Panahaiki-2005 | |||||||
Costa Rica Primera Division fixtures |
|||||||||||
14 Sep 2014 18:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | AD Belen Siglo | |||||||
14 Sep 2014 18:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Cartagines Deportiva SA | |||||||
14 Sep 2014 22:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Perez Zeledon | |||||||
Bolivia Liga de Futbol Prof fixtures |
|||||||||||
14 Sep 2014 20:30 | FT | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Universitario de Sucre | |||||||
14 Sep 2014 20:30 | FT | 4 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Petrolero de Yacuiba | |||||||
14 Sep 2014 20:45 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Real Potosi | |||||||
Guatemala Liga Nacional fixtures |
|||||||||||
14 Sep 2014 18:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Universidad de San Carlos | |||||||
Honduras Liga Nacional fixtures |
|||||||||||
14 Sep 2014 02:00 | FT | 4 - 1 | 1 - 0 | CD Vida | |||||||
14 Sep 2014 02:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Real Sociedad Tocoa | |||||||
14 Sep 2014 22:00 | FT | 1 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Honduras Progreso | |||||||
14 Sep 2014 22:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Marathon | |||||||
Korea K League Challenge fixtures |
|||||||||||
14 Sep 2014 11:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Bucheon 1995 | |||||||
14 Sep 2014 11:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Chungnam Asan | |||||||
Ecuador Copa Pilsener A fixtures |
|||||||||||
14 Sep 2014 17:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Deportivo Cuenca | |||||||
14 Sep 2014 22:45 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Club Sport Emelec | |||||||
Lithuania - 1. Division fixtures |
|||||||||||
14 Sep 2014 10:00 | FT | 4 - 1 | 3 - 0 | Banga Gargzdai | |||||||
Latvia - 1. Division fixtures |
|||||||||||
14 Sep 2014 16:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Liepajas Metalurgs | |||||||
Poland - 2. Liga fixtures |
|||||||||||
14 Sep 2014 11:15 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Olimpia Grudziadz | |||||||
14 Sep 2014 11:30 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Widzew lodz | |||||||
14 Sep 2014 15:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | GKS Tychy | |||||||
Colombia Copa Mustang fixtures |
|||||||||||
14 Sep 2014 01:45 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Dep.Independiente Medellin | |||||||
14 Sep 2014 22:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Patriotas | |||||||
14 Sep 2014 23:30 | FT | 3 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Alianza Petrolera | |||||||
Russia Div 2 West fixtures |
|||||||||||
14 Sep 2014 14:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Strogino Moscow | |||||||
England U21 Premier League fixtures |
|||||||||||
14 Sep 2014 14:30 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Chelsea U21 | |||||||
Japan Football League fixtures |
|||||||||||
14 Sep 2014 07:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Machida Zelvia | |||||||
14 Sep 2014 07:00 | FT | 3 - 2 | 1 - 1 | AC Nagano Parceiro | |||||||
14 Sep 2014 07:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Gainare Tottori | |||||||
14 Sep 2014 09:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Sc Sagamihara | |||||||
Belgium - 2e Klasse fixtures |
|||||||||||
14 Sep 2014 14:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Royal Antwerp | |||||||
Sweden Div 1 Sodra fixtures |
|||||||||||
14 Sep 2014 14:00 | FT | 3 - 2 | 1 - 1 | IK Oddevold | |||||||
Jordan Premier League fixtures |
|||||||||||
14 Sep 2014 15:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Al-Faisaly | |||||||
14 Sep 2014 15:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Al-Jazeera (Jordan) | |||||||
14 Sep 2014 17:30 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | AL-Sareeh | |||||||
Lithuania Cup fixtures |
|||||||||||
14 Sep 2014 15:00 | FT | 7 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Plikiu Sakuona | |||||||
Finland Ykkonen fixtures |
|||||||||||
14 Sep 2014 14:00 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 2 | HIFK | |||||||
14 Sep 2014 16:30 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | AC Oulu | |||||||
14 Sep 2014 16:30 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Jazz | |||||||
Colombia Copa Premier fixtures |
|||||||||||
14 Sep 2014 17:30 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Valledupar | |||||||
14 Sep 2014 21:00 | FT | 4 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Barranquilla | |||||||
14 Sep 2014 21:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Leones | |||||||
14 Sep 2014 21:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Real Cartagena | |||||||
14 Sep 2014 21:30 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Llaneros FC | |||||||
Sweden Div 2 Norra Svealand fixtures |
|||||||||||
14 Sep 2014 15:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Akropolis IF | |||||||
Argentina Prim B Metropolitana fixtures |
|||||||||||
14 Sep 2014 15:30 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Club Atletico Acassuso | |||||||
14 Sep 2014 18:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Ca Platense | |||||||
Republic of Azerbaijan Premier League fixtures |
|||||||||||
14 Sep 2014 13:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Standard Sumqayit | |||||||
Australia Victorian Premier League fixtures |
|||||||||||
14 Sep 2014 06:00 | FT | 1 - 4 | 0 - 2 | South Melbourne | |||||||
14 Sep 2014 06:00 | FT | 2 - 3 | 2 - 1 | Pascoe Vale Sc | |||||||
14 Sep 2014 06:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Dandenong Thunder | |||||||
14 Sep 2014 06:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Northcote City | |||||||
14 Sep 2014 06:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Ballarat Red Devils | |||||||
14 Sep 2014 06:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Werribee City Sc | |||||||
Paraguayan Primera Division fixtures |
|||||||||||
14 Sep 2014 01:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Rubio Nu Asuncion | |||||||
14 Sep 2014 21:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Sol De America | |||||||
14 Sep 2014 21:30 | FT | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | General Diaz | |||||||
Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 4 fixtures |
|||||||||||
14 Sep 2014 10:15 | FT | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Cordoba Cf B | |||||||
14 Sep 2014 11:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Lucena CF | |||||||
14 Sep 2014 11:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Linense | |||||||
14 Sep 2014 16:59 | FT | 5 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Arroyo Club Polideportivo | |||||||
14 Sep 2014 18:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Cartagena | |||||||
14 Sep 2014 18:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Cadiz | |||||||
14 Sep 2014 18:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Real Betis B | |||||||
Turkey 2 Ligi A fixtures |
|||||||||||
14 Sep 2014 15:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Adana Demirspor | |||||||
14 Sep 2014 17:30 | FT | 2 - 4 | 0 - 1 | Orduspor | |||||||
14 Sep 2014 18:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Karsiyaka | |||||||
14 Sep 2014 18:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Bucaspor | |||||||
14 Sep 2014 18:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Surfaspor | |||||||
Russia Youth Championship League fixtures |
|||||||||||
14 Sep 2014 11:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Fk Ural Youth | |||||||
14 Sep 2014 15:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Kuban Krasnodar Youth | |||||||
Chinese Football League Divison 1 fixtures |
|||||||||||
14 Sep 2014 08:30 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Qingdao Jonoon | |||||||
14 Sep 2014 08:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Qingdao Yellow Sea Pharmaceutical | |||||||
14 Sep 2014 09:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Wuhan ZALL | |||||||
Czech Republic 2. Liga fixtures |
|||||||||||
14 Sep 2014 09:15 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Mfk Karvina | |||||||
14 Sep 2014 16:00 | FT | 0 - 5 | 0 - 3 | Sk Slovan Varnsdorf | |||||||
Sweden Div 2 Norrland fixtures |
|||||||||||
14 Sep 2014 13:00 | FT | 2 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Skelleftea Ff | |||||||
14 Sep 2014 14:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | IFK Lulea | |||||||
14 Sep 2014 14:00 | FT | 0 - 4 | 0 - 2 | IF Sylvia | |||||||
14 Sep 2014 14:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | AFC United | |||||||
14 Sep 2014 16:00 | FT | 0 - 4 | 0 - 3 | IK Brage | |||||||
Norway Adeccoligaen fixtures |
|||||||||||
14 Sep 2014 14:00 | FT | 4 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Ullensaker/Kisa IL | |||||||
14 Sep 2014 15:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Kristiansund BK | |||||||
14 Sep 2014 16:30 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Ranheim IL | |||||||
14 Sep 2014 16:59 | FT | 6 - 1 | 3 - 1 | Alta | |||||||
14 Sep 2014 16:59 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Strommen | |||||||
14 Sep 2014 16:59 | FT | 1 - 4 | 0 - 1 | Honefoss | |||||||
14 Sep 2014 16:59 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Tromsdalen UIL | |||||||
Norway 2 Division C fixtures |
|||||||||||
14 Sep 2014 15:30 | FT | 2 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Grorud IL | |||||||
Ukraine Division 2 fixtures |
|||||||||||
14 Sep 2014 15:00 | FT | 4 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Nyva Ternopil | |||||||
14 Sep 2014 15:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Dinamo Kyiv B | |||||||
14 Sep 2014 16:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Fk Poltava | |||||||
Norway 2 Division A fixtures |
|||||||||||
14 Sep 2014 14:00 | FT | 5 - 2 | 4 - 1 | Stromsgodset B | |||||||
Norway 2 Division B fixtures |
|||||||||||
14 Sep 2014 15:00 | FT | 5 - 2 | 2 - 0 | Herd | |||||||
Norway 2 Division D fixtures |
|||||||||||
14 Sep 2014 14:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Moss | |||||||
14 Sep 2014 14:00 | FT | 0 - 4 | 0 - 1 | Drobak-Frogn IL | |||||||
Tunisia Division 1 fixtures |
|||||||||||
14 Sep 2014 15:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | U.s.monastir | |||||||
14 Sep 2014 15:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Club Africain | |||||||
14 Sep 2014 15:30 | FT | 7 - 1 | 0 - 0 | As Gabes | |||||||
14 Sep 2014 15:30 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | C. A. Bizertin | |||||||
14 Sep 2014 15:30 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Cs. Hammam-lif | |||||||
14 Sep 2014 15:30 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | A.s. Marsa | |||||||
Hungary U21 League fixtures |
|||||||||||
14 Sep 2014 11:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Ujpesti Te u21 | |||||||
Uzbekistan Division 1 fixtures |
|||||||||||
14 Sep 2014 13:30 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Oktepa | |||||||
14 Sep 2014 13:30 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Nbu Osiyo | |||||||
Lithuania - 2. Division fixtures |
|||||||||||
14 Sep 2014 14:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Lietava Jonava | |||||||
Faroe Islands Formuladeildin fixtures |
|||||||||||
14 Sep 2014 15:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Ab Argir | |||||||
14 Sep 2014 15:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | HB Torshavn | |||||||
14 Sep 2014 15:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Skala Itrottarfelag | |||||||
14 Sep 2014 15:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Toftir B68 | |||||||
14 Sep 2014 15:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Vikingur Gotu | |||||||
Estonia Esi Liiga fixtures |
|||||||||||
14 Sep 2014 14:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Nomme Jk Kalju Ii | |||||||
14 Sep 2014 14:00 | FT | 1 - 4 | 0 - 0 | Flora Tallinn Ii | |||||||
Australia Victorian Premier League U21 fixtures |
|||||||||||
14 Sep 2014 04:00 | FT | 1 - 3 | 0 - 0 | South Melbourne U21 | |||||||
14 Sep 2014 04:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Pascoe Vale Sc U21 | |||||||
14 Sep 2014 04:00 | FT | 1 - 6 | 0 - 0 | Northcote City U21 | |||||||
14 Sep 2014 04:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Ballarat Red Devils U21 | |||||||
14 Sep 2014 04:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Werribee City U21 | |||||||
San Marino Girone A fixtures |
|||||||||||
14 Sep 2014 14:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | SP Libertas | |||||||
14 Sep 2014 14:00 | FT | 3 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Tre Penne | |||||||
14 Sep 2014 14:00 | FT | 1 - 4 | 1 - 1 | Ss Virtus | |||||||
Slovakia 2. Liga fixtures |
|||||||||||
14 Sep 2014 14:30 | FT | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Slavoj Trebisov | |||||||
14 Sep 2014 14:30 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | FK Pohronie | |||||||
Luxembourg National Division fixtures |
|||||||||||
14 Sep 2014 15:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | F91 Dudelange | |||||||
14 Sep 2014 15:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | UN Kaerjeng 97 | |||||||
14 Sep 2014 15:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Progres Niedercorn | |||||||
14 Sep 2014 15:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Us Rumelange | |||||||
14 Sep 2014 15:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Fola Esch | |||||||
14 Sep 2014 15:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Jeunesse Canach | |||||||
FYR Macedonia Prva liga fixtures |
|||||||||||
14 Sep 2014 15:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Sileks | |||||||
14 Sep 2014 15:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Rabotnicki Skopje | |||||||
14 Sep 2014 15:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | FK Teteks Tetovo | |||||||
14 Sep 2014 15:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Metalurg Skopje | |||||||
14 Sep 2014 18:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Renova Cepciste | |||||||
Czech Republic Ceska Fotbalova Liga fixtures |
|||||||||||
14 Sep 2014 09:15 | FT | 1 - 6 | 0 - 2 | Kraluv Dvur | |||||||
14 Sep 2014 09:15 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Novy Bydzov | |||||||
14 Sep 2014 16:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Viktorie Jirny | |||||||
14 Sep 2014 16:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Fk Loko Vltavin | |||||||
Finland Kakkonen Pohjoinen fixtures |
|||||||||||
14 Sep 2014 13:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Ops-jp | |||||||
14 Sep 2014 14:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | TP47 Tornio | |||||||
14 Sep 2014 14:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Ac Kajaani | |||||||
14 Sep 2014 16:30 | FT | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Kpv | |||||||
Finland Kakkonen Itainen fixtures |
|||||||||||
14 Sep 2014 14:00 | FT | 5 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Sc Kufu-98 | |||||||
Finland Kakkonen Etelainen fixtures |
|||||||||||
14 Sep 2014 14:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Kapa Helsinki | |||||||
14 Sep 2014 14:00 | FT | 4 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Sovo | |||||||
14 Sep 2014 14:00 | FT | 3 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Grifk | |||||||
Finland Kakkonen Lantinen fixtures |
|||||||||||
14 Sep 2014 14:00 | FT | 2 - 5 | 1 - 1 | Fc Kerho 07 | |||||||
14 Sep 2014 14:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Tpv Tampere | |||||||
Sweden Div 2 Sodra Svealand fixtures |
|||||||||||
14 Sep 2014 15:00 | FT | 5 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Ekero Ik | |||||||
14 Sep 2014 15:00 | FT | 1 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Fc Linkoping City | |||||||
14 Sep 2014 15:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Kb Karlskoga Ff | |||||||
14 Sep 2014 15:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Arameisk-syrianska If | |||||||
Sweden Div 2 Vastra Gotaland fixtures |
|||||||||||
14 Sep 2014 13:00 | FT | 1 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Helsingborgs If Akademi | |||||||
14 Sep 2014 15:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Tenhults IF | |||||||
Denmark - 2. Division West fixtures |
|||||||||||
14 Sep 2014 12:30 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Naesby BK | |||||||
14 Sep 2014 13:00 | FT | 6 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Brabrand IF | |||||||
Denmark - 2. Division East fixtures |
|||||||||||
14 Sep 2014 12:00 | FT | 4 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Herlev IF | |||||||
14 Sep 2014 14:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 0 | HIK | |||||||
Sweden Div 2 Sodra Gotaland fixtures |
|||||||||||
14 Sep 2014 16:00 | FT | 5 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Kvarnby IK | |||||||
Kazakhstan Division 1 fixtures |
|||||||||||
14 Sep 2014 11:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Cska Almaty | |||||||
14 Sep 2014 11:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Kyzylzhar Petropavlovsk | |||||||
14 Sep 2014 11:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Sunkar Qaskeleng | |||||||
14 Sep 2014 11:00 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Astana 64 | |||||||
14 Sep 2014 12:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Vostok Oskemen | |||||||
14 Sep 2014 13:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Tarlan Shymkent | |||||||
Latvia - 2. Division fixtures |
|||||||||||
14 Sep 2014 13:00 | FT | 5 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Rigas Futbola Skola | |||||||
Ireland - FAI Cup fixtures |
|||||||||||
14 Sep 2014 14:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Finn Harps | |||||||
African Youth Cup U17 fixtures |
|||||||||||
14 Sep 2014 18:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Togo U17 | |||||||
Japan Women Division 2 fixtures |
|||||||||||
14 Sep 2014 03:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Nữ Tokiwagi Gakuen High School | |||||||
14 Sep 2014 05:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Nữ Fukuoka An | |||||||
14 Sep 2014 05:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Nữ Speranza Osaka | |||||||
14 Sep 2014 06:00 | FT | 2 - 4 | 0 - 0 | Nữ Setagaya Sfida | |||||||
14 Sep 2014 08:00 | FT | 3 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Nữ Ehime Fc | |||||||
German 3. Liga fixtures |
|||||||||||
14 Sep 2014 13:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Hansa Rostock | |||||||
Albania Super league fixtures |
|||||||||||
14 Sep 2014 12:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Partizani Tirana | |||||||
14 Sep 2014 16:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | KS Elbasani | |||||||
14 Sep 2014 16:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Vllaznia Shkoder | |||||||
14 Sep 2014 19:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | KF Laci | |||||||
14 Sep 2014 19:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Skenderbeu Korca | |||||||
Asian Game Soccer fixtures |
|||||||||||
14 Sep 2014 06:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Lào U23 | |||||||
14 Sep 2014 06:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Uzbekistan U23 | |||||||
14 Sep 2014 06:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Tajikistan U23 | |||||||
14 Sep 2014 06:00 | FT | 4 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Nepal U23 | |||||||
14 Sep 2014 06:00 | FT | 4 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Oman U23 | |||||||
14 Sep 2014 09:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Malaysia U23 | |||||||
14 Sep 2014 09:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Tajikistan U23 | |||||||
14 Sep 2014 09:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Palestine U23 | |||||||
14 Sep 2014 11:30 | FT | 4 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Nepal U23 | |||||||
14 Sep 2014 11:30 | FT | 4 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Kuwait U23 | |||||||
Asian Games Soccer Women fixtures |
|||||||||||
14 Sep 2014 06:00 | FT | 15 - 0 | 9 - 0 | Maldives Womens | |||||||
14 Sep 2014 12:00 | FT | 5 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Nữ Thái Lan | |||||||
HongKong 1st Division fixtures |
|||||||||||
14 Sep 2014 06:30 | FT | 2 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Kwun Tong Fa | |||||||
14 Sep 2014 06:30 | FT | 0 - 5 | 0 - 0 | Metro Gallery Sun Source | |||||||
14 Sep 2014 06:30 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Hong Kong FC | |||||||
14 Sep 2014 08:30 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Shatin Sports | |||||||
14 Sep 2014 08:30 | FT | 3 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Tuen Mun Progoal | |||||||
14 Sep 2014 08:30 | FT | 2 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Double Flower Fa | |||||||
14 Sep 2014 08:30 | FT | 1 - 6 | 0 - 0 | Citizen | |||||||
Poland 3. Liga fixtures |
|||||||||||
14 Sep 2014 15:00 | FT | 1 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Zaglebie Sosnowiec | |||||||
14 Sep 2014 15:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Limanovia Limanowa | |||||||
Poland Centralna Liga Juniorow fixtures |
|||||||||||
14 Sep 2014 10:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Ruch Chorzow Youth | |||||||
14 Sep 2014 12:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Lechia Gdansk Youth | |||||||
14 Sep 2014 14:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Stal Mielec Youth | |||||||
14 Sep 2014 14:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Lks Lodz Youth | |||||||
14 Sep 2014 14:00 | FT | 2 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Pogon Szczecin Youth | |||||||
14 Sep 2014 15:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Warta Poznan Youth | |||||||
14 Sep 2014 15:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Zawisza Bydgoszcz Youth | |||||||
14 Sep 2014 15:30 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Lks Lomza Youth | |||||||
Peru Primera Division fixtures |
|||||||||||
14 Sep 2014 00:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Univ. Cesar Vallejo | |||||||
14 Sep 2014 16:59 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Sporting Cristal | |||||||
14 Sep 2014 19:30 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Alianza Lima | |||||||
14 Sep 2014 22:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Cienciano | |||||||
Italian Campionato Primavera fixtures |
|||||||||||
14 Sep 2014 10:00 | FT | 3 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Genoa U19 | |||||||
14 Sep 2014 10:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Lazio U19 | |||||||
14 Sep 2014 15:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Sassuolo Calcio Youth | |||||||
Italy C1A fixtures |
|||||||||||
14 Sep 2014 11:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Arezzo | |||||||
14 Sep 2014 13:30 | FT | 3 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Feralpisalo | |||||||
14 Sep 2014 13:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Lumezzane | |||||||
14 Sep 2014 15:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Alessandria | |||||||
14 Sep 2014 16:59 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Cremonese | |||||||
Italy C1B fixtures |
|||||||||||
14 Sep 2014 11:30 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Pontedera | |||||||
14 Sep 2014 13:30 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Ascoli | |||||||
14 Sep 2014 15:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Savona | |||||||
14 Sep 2014 16:59 | FT | 3 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Gubbio | |||||||
Italy C1C fixtures |
|||||||||||
14 Sep 2014 10:00 | FT | 4 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Aversa Normanna | |||||||
14 Sep 2014 13:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Paganese | |||||||
14 Sep 2014 15:00 | FT | 2 - 3 | 2 - 1 | Benevento | |||||||
Turkey U21 Super League fixtures |
|||||||||||
14 Sep 2014 14:00 | FT | 3 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Fenerbahce U21 | |||||||
14 Sep 2014 14:00 | FT | 3 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Kayseri Erciyespor U21 | |||||||
14 Sep 2014 14:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Mersin Idman Yurdu U21 | |||||||
Turkey U21 Ligi 1 fixtures |
|||||||||||
14 Sep 2014 14:00 | FT | 3 - 5 | 0 - 0 | Orduspor U21 | |||||||
14 Sep 2014 14:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Surfaspor U21 | |||||||
14 Sep 2014 14:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Bucaspor U21 | |||||||
14 Sep 2014 14:00 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Karsiyaka U21 | |||||||
14 Sep 2014 14:00 | FT | 2 - 4 | 0 - 0 | Adana Demirspor U21 | |||||||
Chile Primera Division fixtures |
|||||||||||
14 Sep 2014 16:00 | FT | 1 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Colo Colo | |||||||
14 Sep 2014 19:30 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Audax Italiano | |||||||
14 Sep 2014 19:30 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Csyd Barnechea | |||||||
14 Sep 2014 20:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Huachipato | |||||||
14 Sep 2014 22:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Universidad de Concepcion | |||||||
Mexico Primera Divison A fixtures |
|||||||||||
14 Sep 2014 00:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Irapuato | |||||||
14 Sep 2014 01:00 | FT | 1 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Deportivo Tepic | |||||||
14 Sep 2014 02:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 0 - 0 | CF Atlante | |||||||
Japan Football League fixtures |
|||||||||||
14 Sep 2014 06:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Azul Claro Numazu | |||||||
14 Sep 2014 06:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Azul Claro Numazu | |||||||
United Soccer League fixtures |
|||||||||||
14 Sep 2014 00:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Charleston Battery | |||||||
14 Sep 2014 00:30 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Penn Harrisburg Islanders | |||||||
14 Sep 2014 03:30 | FT | 4 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Wilmington Hammerheads | |||||||
14 Sep 2014 03:30 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Rochester Rhinos | |||||||
Paraguay Division 2 fixtures |
|||||||||||
14 Sep 2014 15:00 | FT | 4 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Resistencia Sc | |||||||
14 Sep 2014 20:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Ca Paranaense | |||||||
14 Sep 2014 20:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Independiente Fbc | |||||||
14 Sep 2014 20:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Club Sport Colombia | |||||||
Chile Primera B fixtures |
|||||||||||
14 Sep 2014 00:30 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Union San Felipe | |||||||
14 Sep 2014 19:30 | FT | 3 - 4 | 3 - 2 | Deportes Concepcion | |||||||
14 Sep 2014 20:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | La Serena | |||||||
14 Sep 2014 20:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Iberia Los Angeles | |||||||
Malta Premier League fixtures |
|||||||||||
14 Sep 2014 15:00 | FT | 3 - 3 | 1 - 2 | Tarxien Rainbows | |||||||
14 Sep 2014 16:59 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Hibernians FC | |||||||
Malta First Division League fixtures |
|||||||||||
14 Sep 2014 15:00 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Mqabba | |||||||
14 Sep 2014 15:00 | FT | 4 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Birzebbuga | |||||||
14 Sep 2014 16:59 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Pembroke Athleta | |||||||
14 Sep 2014 17:15 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Lija Athletic | |||||||
Belarus Pershaya Liga fixtures |
|||||||||||
14 Sep 2014 13:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Volna Pinsk | |||||||
14 Sep 2014 15:00 | FT | 4 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Byaroza 2010 | |||||||
Argentina Ding Group Tebolidun League Manchester fixtures |
|||||||||||
14 Sep 2014 15:00 | FT | 3 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Sportivo Barracas | |||||||
Primera Division de Uruguay fixtures |
|||||||||||
14 Sep 2014 19:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | El Tanque Sisley | |||||||
14 Sep 2014 19:30 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Defensor SC | |||||||
14 Sep 2014 19:30 | FT | 4 - 2 | 3 - 1 | Tacuarembo | |||||||
14 Sep 2014 20:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Danubio FC | |||||||
Montenegro Division 2 fixtures |
|||||||||||
14 Sep 2014 15:00 | FT | 4 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Bratstvo Cijevna | |||||||
14 Sep 2014 15:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Radnicki Berane | |||||||
14 Sep 2014 15:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Ofk Igalo | |||||||
14 Sep 2014 15:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Cetinje | |||||||
14 Sep 2014 15:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Zabjelo Podgorica | |||||||
14 Sep 2014 15:00 | FT | 4 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Jezero Plav | |||||||
South Africa First League fixtures |
|||||||||||
14 Sep 2014 14:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Witbank Spurs | |||||||
Conmebol-Sudamericano Women fixtures |
|||||||||||
14 Sep 2014 19:00 | FT | 0 - 6 | 0 - 0 | Nữ Argentina | |||||||
14 Sep 2014 21:10 | FT | 1 - 4 | 1 - 2 | Nữ Brazil |
Total matches: 454
Mon | Tue | Wed | Thu | Fri | Sat | Sun |
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 |
8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 |
15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | 19 | 20 | 21 |
22 | 23 | 24 | 25 | 26 | 27 | 28 |
29 | 30 |
league (schedule)
- English Premier League
- Italy Serie A
- Spanish La Liga
- Germany Bundesliga
- French Ligue 1
- Spain Upercopa
- Capital One Cup
- Super Cup European
- World Cup Qualification (Asia)
- World Cup Qualification (Africa)
- World Cup Qualification (Oceanian)
- Europa League
- Champions League
- Olympic
- SEA Games
- England FA Cup
- Concacaf Gold Cup
- African Nations Cup
- FIFA Club World Cup
- Copa Libertadores
- Korea League Classic
- Vietnam
- J-League Division 1
- World Cup Qualification (Europe)
- World Cup Qualification (Northern America)
- World Cup Qualification (Southern America)
- World Cup
- EURO
- Germany Super Cup
- Italy Super Cup
- World Cup Playoffs
- Sea Games Womens Football
- African Nations Championship
- AFF Suzuki Cup
- Copa America
- UEFA Nations League
- AFF U22
- Euro 2020
- Finalissima CUP
- Southern Ladies Cup
- Johan Cruijff Schaal
- UEFA European Women's Championship
- Europa Conference League Cup
- South Asian Football Federation Cup
- UAFA Club Cup
- UEFA Women's Nations League
- CONCACAF Nations League
- FIFA Women World Cup
- Conmebol-Sudamericano Women
- AFF Women’s Championship
- North Central America Leagues Cup
- South Africa Confederations Cup
Ad Tags
Soccer188 email contact (for ads & more):
Loading...