soccer fixtures, all schedule leagues all over the world 18-04-2020
Loading...
Updating livescore (minutes and scores) (5 seconds per update) !
Time | Minute | Home | Full-time | Half-time | Away | Analysis | |||||
Copa Del Rey fixtures |
|||||||||||
18 Apr 2020 20:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Real Sociedad | ||||||||
Belarus Premier League fixtures |
|||||||||||
18 Apr 2020 12:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Slavia Mozyr | |||||||
18 Apr 2020 14:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | FC Minsk | |||||||
18 Apr 2020 16:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Dinamo Brest | |||||||
18 Apr 2020 18:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Torpedo Zhodino | |||||||
HongKong 1st Division fixtures |
|||||||||||
18 Apr 2020 08:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Shatin Sports | ||||||||
18 Apr 2020 08:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Hoi King Sa | ||||||||
18 Apr 2020 08:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Tai Chung | ||||||||
18 Apr 2020 08:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Wing Yee Ft | ||||||||
18 Apr 2020 08:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | South China | ||||||||
18 Apr 2020 08:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Hong Kong FC | ||||||||
Italian Women Division 1 fixtures |
|||||||||||
18 Apr 2020 14:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Gs Roma Womens | ||||||||
18 Apr 2020 14:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Nữ Juventus | ||||||||
Belarus Pershaya Liga fixtures |
|||||||||||
18 Apr 2020 11:30 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Oshmyany | |||||||
18 Apr 2020 12:00 | FT | 4 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Granit Mikashevichi | |||||||
18 Apr 2020 13:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Smorgon FC | |||||||
18 Apr 2020 13:30 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Naftan Novopolock | |||||||
18 Apr 2020 14:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Kommunalnik Slonim | |||||||
18 Apr 2020 14:30 | FT | 3 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Lida | |||||||
Nicaragua Apertura league fixtures |
|||||||||||
18 Apr 2020 22:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Real Esteli | |||||||
Tajikistan Vysshaya Liga fixtures |
|||||||||||
18 Apr 2020 12:30 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Faizkand | |||||||
18 Apr 2020 12:30 | FT | 4 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Istaravshan | |||||||
Belarus Division 3 fixtures |
|||||||||||
18 Apr 2020 11:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Meliorator Zhitkovichi | |||||||
18 Apr 2020 11:00 | FT | 2 - 4 | 1 - 2 | Fc Molodechno | |||||||
18 Apr 2020 11:00 | FT | 4 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Maxline Vitebsk | |||||||
18 Apr 2020 12:00 | FT | 2 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Ostrovets | |||||||
18 Apr 2020 12:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Pershiy Regien | |||||||
18 Apr 2020 12:00 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Shakhtyor Petrikov | |||||||
18 Apr 2020 12:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Zhlobin | |||||||
18 Apr 2020 13:00 | FT | 0 - 4 | 0 - 2 | Bumprom Gomel | |||||||
18 Apr 2020 14:00 | FT | 4 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Energosbyt Bsatu | |||||||
18 Apr 2020 15:50 | FT | 1 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Stenles Pinsk |
Total matches: 32
Mon | Tue | Wed | Thu | Fri | Sat | Sun |
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 |
8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 |
15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | 19 | 20 | 21 |
22 | 23 | 24 | 25 | 26 | 27 | 28 |
29 | 30 |
league (schedule)
- English Premier League
- Italy Serie A
- Spanish La Liga
- Germany Bundesliga
- French Ligue 1
- Spain Upercopa
- Capital One Cup
- Super Cup European
- World Cup Qualification (Asia)
- World Cup Qualification (Africa)
- World Cup Qualification (Oceanian)
- Europa League
- Champions League
- Olympic
- SEA Games
- England FA Cup
- Concacaf Gold Cup
- African Nations Cup
- FIFA Club World Cup
- Copa Libertadores
- Korea League Classic
- Vietnam
- J-League Division 1
- World Cup Qualification (Europe)
- World Cup Qualification (Northern America)
- World Cup Qualification (Southern America)
- World Cup
- EURO
- Germany Super Cup
- Italy Super Cup
- World Cup Playoffs
- Sea Games Womens Football
- African Nations Championship
- AFF Suzuki Cup
- Copa America
- UEFA Nations League
- AFF U22
- Euro 2020
- Finalissima CUP
- Southern Ladies Cup
- Johan Cruijff Schaal
- UEFA European Women's Championship
- Europa Conference League Cup
- South Asian Football Federation Cup
- UAFA Club Cup
- UEFA Women's Nations League
- CONCACAF Nations League
- FIFA Women World Cup
- Conmebol-Sudamericano Women
- AFF Women’s Championship
- North Central America Leagues Cup
- South Africa Confederations Cup
Ad Tags
Soccer188 email contact (for ads & more):
Loading...