soccer fixtures, all schedule leagues all over the world 24-04-2018
Loading...
Updating livescore (minutes and scores) (5 seconds per update) !
Time | Minute | Home | Full-time | Half-time | Away | Analysis | |||||
England Championship fixtures |
|||||||||||
24 Apr 2018 19:45 | FT | 3 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Cardiff City | |||||||
24 Apr 2018 19:45 | FT | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Barnsley | |||||||
French Ligue 2 fixtures |
|||||||||||
24 Apr 2018 19:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Lorient | |||||||
24 Apr 2018 19:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Sochaux | |||||||
24 Apr 2018 19:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Nancy | |||||||
24 Apr 2018 19:00 | FT | 5 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Bourg Peronnas | |||||||
24 Apr 2018 19:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Clermont Foot | |||||||
24 Apr 2018 19:00 | FT | 1 - 4 | 1 - 0 | Stade Reims | |||||||
24 Apr 2018 19:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Quevilly | |||||||
24 Apr 2018 19:00 | FT | 4 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Ajaccio GFCO | |||||||
24 Apr 2018 19:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Chateauroux | |||||||
Argentina Primera Division fixtures |
|||||||||||
24 Apr 2018 01:15 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Defensa Y Justicia | |||||||
Brasil Serie A fixtures |
|||||||||||
24 Apr 2018 00:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Botafogo | |||||||
Champions League fixtures |
|||||||||||
24 Apr 2018 19:45 | FT | 5 - 2 | 2 - 0 | AS Roma | |||||||
Sweden Superettan fixtures |
|||||||||||
24 Apr 2018 18:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Varbergs BoIS FC | |||||||
24 Apr 2018 18:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | AFC United | |||||||
England Divison 1 fixtures |
|||||||||||
24 Apr 2018 19:45 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Wigan Athletic | |||||||
24 Apr 2018 19:45 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Southend United | |||||||
24 Apr 2018 19:45 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Plymouth Argyle | |||||||
24 Apr 2018 19:45 | FT | 3 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Peterborough United | |||||||
24 Apr 2018 19:45 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Milton Keynes Dons | |||||||
24 Apr 2018 19:45 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Blackburn Rovers | |||||||
AFC CUP fixtures |
|||||||||||
24 Apr 2018 13:00 | FT | 3 - 2 | 2 - 2 | Sông Lam Nghệ An | |||||||
24 Apr 2018 13:00 | FT | 2 - 4 | 1 - 2 | Persija Jakarta | |||||||
24 Apr 2018 14:30 | FT | 3 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Manama Club | |||||||
24 Apr 2018 16:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Al-Jazeera (Jordan) | |||||||
24 Apr 2018 16:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Al-Suwaiq Club | |||||||
24 Apr 2018 16:45 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Al Zawraa | |||||||
Brasil Serie B fixtures |
|||||||||||
24 Apr 2018 23:15 | FT | 3 - 2 | 2 - 0 | Guarani Sp | |||||||
Argentina Primera B Nacional fixtures |
|||||||||||
24 Apr 2018 00:30 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Ferrol Carril Oeste | |||||||
24 Apr 2018 01:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Atletico Rafaela | |||||||
Copa Libertadores fixtures |
|||||||||||
24 Apr 2018 23:15 | FT | 2 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Millonarios | |||||||
Wales Premier League fixtures |
|||||||||||
24 Apr 2018 19:45 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Barry Town Afc | |||||||
South Africa Premier League fixtures |
|||||||||||
24 Apr 2018 18:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Baroka | |||||||
24 Apr 2018 18:30 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Chippa United FC | |||||||
24 Apr 2018 18:30 | FT | 3 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Kaizer Chiefs FC | |||||||
Denmark 1.Division fixtures |
|||||||||||
24 Apr 2018 16:59 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Vejle | |||||||
24 Apr 2018 18:00 | FT | 3 - 3 | 1 - 3 | Viborg | |||||||
Malaysia Premier League fixtures |
|||||||||||
24 Apr 2018 09:45 | FT | 3 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Sabah FA | |||||||
24 Apr 2018 14:00 | FT | 2 - 3 | 1 - 1 | PDRM | |||||||
24 Apr 2018 14:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Kuantan FA | |||||||
24 Apr 2018 14:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Terengganu B DKTT-Team | |||||||
Lithuania - 1. Division fixtures |
|||||||||||
24 Apr 2018 16:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Suduva | |||||||
24 Apr 2018 18:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Spyris Kaunas | |||||||
Poland - 2. Liga fixtures |
|||||||||||
24 Apr 2018 16:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Chrobry Glogow | |||||||
24 Apr 2018 18:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Stal Mielec | |||||||
24 Apr 2018 18:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Ruch Chorzow | |||||||
Colombia Copa Mustang fixtures |
|||||||||||
24 Apr 2018 02:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Boyaca Chico | |||||||
Austria Erste Division fixtures |
|||||||||||
24 Apr 2018 17:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Blau Weiss Linz | |||||||
24 Apr 2018 17:30 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | TSV Hartberg | |||||||
24 Apr 2018 17:30 | FT | 2 - 3 | 1 - 2 | WSG Wattens | |||||||
24 Apr 2018 17:30 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Austria Lustenau | |||||||
Russia Div 2 East fixtures |
|||||||||||
24 Apr 2018 10:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Dinamo Barnaul | |||||||
24 Apr 2018 11:00 | FT | 2 - 3 | 2 - 2 | Irtysh 1946 Omsk | |||||||
Scotland Championship fixtures |
|||||||||||
24 Apr 2018 19:45 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Inverness C.T. | |||||||
Uzbekistan Professional Football League fixtures |
|||||||||||
24 Apr 2018 14:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Metallurg Bekobod | |||||||
24 Apr 2018 16:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Qizilqum Zarafshon | |||||||
Ireland League Cup fixtures |
|||||||||||
24 Apr 2018 19:45 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Longford Town | |||||||
24 Apr 2018 19:45 | FT | 7 - 2 | 4 - 0 | Drogheda United | |||||||
Colombia Copa Premier fixtures |
|||||||||||
24 Apr 2018 00:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Cucuta | |||||||
Argentina Prim B Metropolitana fixtures |
|||||||||||
24 Apr 2018 01:05 | FT | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Talleres Rem De Escalada | |||||||
Venezuela Primera Division fixtures |
|||||||||||
24 Apr 2018 00:00 | FT | 3 - 3 | 2 - 1 | Carabobo | |||||||
Russia Div 2 Center fixtures |
|||||||||||
24 Apr 2018 16:30 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Torpedo Moscow | |||||||
Paraguayan Primera Division fixtures |
|||||||||||
24 Apr 2018 00:50 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Deportivo Capiata | |||||||
Brisbane Premier emier League fixtures |
|||||||||||
24 Apr 2018 10:30 | FT | 3 - 2 | 3 - 0 | Brisbane Knights | |||||||
Czech Republic 2. Liga fixtures |
|||||||||||
24 Apr 2018 17:10 | FT | 4 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Olympia Praha | |||||||
Israel Leumit League fixtures |
|||||||||||
24 Apr 2018 17:30 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Hapoel Petah Tikva | |||||||
24 Apr 2018 17:30 | FT | 3 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Hapoel Bnei Lod | |||||||
24 Apr 2018 17:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Maccabi Herzliya | |||||||
24 Apr 2018 17:30 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Hapoel Ramat Gan FC | |||||||
Norway Adeccoligaen fixtures |
|||||||||||
24 Apr 2018 18:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Sandnes Ulf | |||||||
Norway 2 Division A fixtures |
|||||||||||
24 Apr 2018 18:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Odd Grenland B | |||||||
Algeria Division 1 fixtures |
|||||||||||
24 Apr 2018 16:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Usm El Harrach | |||||||
24 Apr 2018 16:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Om Medea | |||||||
24 Apr 2018 16:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Cs Constantine | |||||||
24 Apr 2018 16:00 | FT | 4 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Es Setif | |||||||
24 Apr 2018 16:00 | FT | 3 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Usm Alger | |||||||
24 Apr 2018 16:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Mc Alger | |||||||
24 Apr 2018 16:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Cr Belouizdad | |||||||
24 Apr 2018 16:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Us Biskra | |||||||
Uzbekistan Division 1 fixtures |
|||||||||||
24 Apr 2018 12:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Hotira Namangan | |||||||
24 Apr 2018 12:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Yozyovon | |||||||
24 Apr 2018 12:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Dinamo Samarkand | |||||||
24 Apr 2018 12:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Zaamin | |||||||
24 Apr 2018 13:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Naryn | |||||||
24 Apr 2018 13:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Fk Gijduvon | |||||||
24 Apr 2018 13:30 | FT | 3 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Andijon | |||||||
24 Apr 2018 14:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Aral Nukus | |||||||
Czech Republic U19 League fixtures |
|||||||||||
24 Apr 2018 10:00 | FT | 4 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Teplice U19 | |||||||
Slovakia 2. Liga fixtures |
|||||||||||
24 Apr 2018 16:00 | FT | 6 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Partizan Bardejov | |||||||
24 Apr 2018 16:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | KFC Komarno | |||||||
24 Apr 2018 18:00 | FT | 4 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Spisska Nova Ves | |||||||
England Divison 2 fixtures |
|||||||||||
24 Apr 2018 19:45 | FT | 2 - 4 | 2 - 3 | Lincoln City | |||||||
24 Apr 2018 19:45 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Accrington Stanley | |||||||
24 Apr 2018 19:45 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Forest Green Rovers | |||||||
24 Apr 2018 19:45 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Cambridge United | |||||||
Sweden Folksam U21 Allsvenskan Sodra fixtures |
|||||||||||
24 Apr 2018 15:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Elfsborg U21 | |||||||
24 Apr 2018 16:00 | FT | 4 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Halmstads U21 | |||||||
Sweden Folksam U21 Allsvenskan Norra fixtures |
|||||||||||
24 Apr 2018 16:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Brommapojkarna U21 | |||||||
24 Apr 2018 16:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | IFK Norrkoping U21 | |||||||
Austrian Regionalliga Mitte fixtures |
|||||||||||
24 Apr 2018 18:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Superfund Pasching | |||||||
FYR Macedonia Vtora Fudbalska Liga fixtures |
|||||||||||
24 Apr 2018 15:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Kozuv | |||||||
24 Apr 2018 15:00 | FT | 5 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Tikves Kavadarci | |||||||
24 Apr 2018 15:00 | FT | 3 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Osogovo | |||||||
24 Apr 2018 15:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Pobeda Valandovo | |||||||
24 Apr 2018 15:00 | FT | 4 - 2 | 2 - 0 | Zajazi Zajas | |||||||
24 Apr 2018 15:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Novaci | |||||||
24 Apr 2018 15:15 | FT | 3 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Lokomotiva Skopje | |||||||
England Northern Premier League fixtures |
|||||||||||
24 Apr 2018 19:45 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Warrington Town AFC | |||||||
24 Apr 2018 19:45 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Stourbridge | |||||||
24 Apr 2018 19:45 | FT | 2 - 3 | 1 - 0 | Rushall Olympic | |||||||
24 Apr 2018 20:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Buxton FC | |||||||
24 Apr 2018 20:00 | FT | 1 - 4 | 1 - 1 | Farsley Celtic | |||||||
24 Apr 2018 20:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Ashton United | |||||||
24 Apr 2018 20:10 | FT | 2 - 3 | 2 - 0 | Shaw Lane Association | |||||||
Bulgaria Cup fixtures |
|||||||||||
24 Apr 2018 16:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Botev Plovdiv | |||||||
England Southern Premier League fixtures |
|||||||||||
24 Apr 2018 19:45 | FT | 2 - 3 | 1 - 0 | Tiverton Town | |||||||
24 Apr 2018 19:45 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Chesham United | |||||||
24 Apr 2018 19:45 | FT | 4 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Merthyr Town | |||||||
24 Apr 2018 19:45 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Dunstable Town | |||||||
24 Apr 2018 19:45 | FT | 0 - 4 | 0 - 3 | Slough Town | |||||||
England Conference fixtures |
|||||||||||
24 Apr 2018 19:45 | FT | 3 - 4 | 1 - 2 | Guiseley | |||||||
24 Apr 2018 19:45 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Maidenhead United | |||||||
24 Apr 2018 19:45 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Solihull Moors | |||||||
24 Apr 2018 19:45 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Barrow | |||||||
24 Apr 2018 19:45 | FT | 2 - 5 | 1 - 1 | Ebbsfleet United | |||||||
Australia FFA Cup fixtures |
|||||||||||
24 Apr 2018 10:05 | FT | 0 - 5 | 0 - 3 | Belconnen United | |||||||
24 Apr 2018 10:30 | FT | 6 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Sydenham Park | |||||||
24 Apr 2018 10:35 | FT | 3 - 2 | 1 - 1 | St Kilda | |||||||
24 Apr 2018 11:15 | FT | 0 - 5 | 0 - 3 | Avondale Heights | |||||||
24 Apr 2018 11:30 | FT | 3 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Manningham United Blues | |||||||
England Conference North Division fixtures |
|||||||||||
24 Apr 2018 19:45 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | AFC Telford United | |||||||
24 Apr 2018 19:45 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Curzon Ashton | |||||||
England Conference South Division fixtures |
|||||||||||
24 Apr 2018 19:45 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Chelmsford City | |||||||
24 Apr 2018 19:45 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Oxford City | |||||||
24 Apr 2018 19:45 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Hungerford Town | |||||||
24 Apr 2018 19:45 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Whitehawk | |||||||
24 Apr 2018 19:45 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Bath City | |||||||
24 Apr 2018 19:45 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Truro City | |||||||
Jordan Divison 1 fixtures |
|||||||||||
24 Apr 2018 14:30 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Al Tora | |||||||
24 Apr 2018 14:30 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Kufer Soom | |||||||
24 Apr 2018 14:30 | FT | 3 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Al Salt | |||||||
Welsh Football League First Division fixtures |
|||||||||||
24 Apr 2018 18:45 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Undy Athletic | ||||||||
24 Apr 2018 18:45 | FT | 2 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Caerau | |||||||
24 Apr 2018 19:30 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Goytre United | |||||||
24 Apr 2018 19:30 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Afan Lido | ||||||||
Scotland Division 2 fixtures |
|||||||||||
24 Apr 2018 19:45 | FT | 2 - 2 | 2 - 2 | Stenhousemuir | |||||||
United Soccer League fixtures |
|||||||||||
24 Apr 2018 23:35 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Nashville Sc | |||||||
Romania Liga 2 fixtures |
|||||||||||
24 Apr 2018 15:00 | FT | 2 - 4 | 2 - 2 | Scm Argesul Pitesti | |||||||
24 Apr 2018 15:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Politehnica Timisoara | |||||||
Northern Ireland IFA Championship fixtures |
|||||||||||
24 Apr 2018 19:45 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Harland Wolff Welders | |||||||
24 Apr 2018 19:45 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Larne | |||||||
Argentina Ding Group Tebolidun League Manchester fixtures |
|||||||||||
24 Apr 2018 19:30 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Centro Espanol | |||||||
24 Apr 2018 19:30 | FT | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Argentino De Rosario | |||||||
24 Apr 2018 19:30 | FT | 0 - 5 | 0 - 4 | Liniers | |||||||
Australian cloth fixtures |
|||||||||||
24 Apr 2018 11:30 | FT | 2 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Annerley | |||||||
Indonesia Division 1 fixtures |
|||||||||||
24 Apr 2018 09:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Psbs Biak | |||||||
24 Apr 2018 09:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Aceh United | |||||||
24 Apr 2018 10:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Psir Rembang | |||||||
24 Apr 2018 14:30 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Persik Kendal | |||||||
Qatar Prince Cup fixtures |
|||||||||||
24 Apr 2018 15:15 | FT | 1 - 4 | 0 - 1 | Al Markhiya | |||||||
24 Apr 2018 18:00 | FT | 1 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Al-Khuraitiat | |||||||
Sudan Premier League fixtures |
|||||||||||
24 Apr 2018 15:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Hilal Obayed | |||||||
24 Apr 2018 15:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Kober Khartoum |
Total matches: 164
Mon | Tue | Wed | Thu | Fri | Sat | Sun |
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 |
8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 |
15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | 19 | 20 | 21 |
22 | 23 | 24 | 25 | 26 | 27 | 28 |
29 | 30 |
league (schedule)
- English Premier League
- Italy Serie A
- Spanish La Liga
- Germany Bundesliga
- French Ligue 1
- Spain Upercopa
- Capital One Cup
- Super Cup European
- World Cup Qualification (Asia)
- World Cup Qualification (Africa)
- World Cup Qualification (Oceanian)
- Europa League
- Champions League
- Olympic
- SEA Games
- England FA Cup
- Concacaf Gold Cup
- African Nations Cup
- FIFA Club World Cup
- Copa Libertadores
- Korea League Classic
- Vietnam
- J-League Division 1
- World Cup Qualification (Europe)
- World Cup Qualification (Northern America)
- World Cup Qualification (Southern America)
- World Cup
- EURO
- Germany Super Cup
- Italy Super Cup
- World Cup Playoffs
- Sea Games Womens Football
- African Nations Championship
- AFF Suzuki Cup
- Copa America
- UEFA Nations League
- AFF U22
- Euro 2020
- Finalissima CUP
- Southern Ladies Cup
- Johan Cruijff Schaal
- UEFA European Women's Championship
- Europa Conference League Cup
- South Asian Football Federation Cup
- UAFA Club Cup
- UEFA Women's Nations League
- CONCACAF Nations League
- FIFA Women World Cup
- Conmebol-Sudamericano Women
- AFF Women’s Championship
- North Central America Leagues Cup
- South Africa Confederations Cup
Ad Tags
Soccer188 email contact (for ads & more):
Loading...