soccer fixtures, all schedule leagues all over the world 27-09-2021
Loading...
Updating livescore (minutes and scores) (5 seconds per update) !
Time | Minute | Home | Full-time | Half-time | Away | Analysis | |||||
English Premier League fixtures |
|||||||||||
27 Sep 2021 20:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Brighton | |||||||
Italy Serie A fixtures |
|||||||||||
27 Sep 2021 19:45 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Torino | |||||||
Spanish La Liga fixtures |
|||||||||||
27 Sep 2021 20:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Granada | |||||||
Spain Segunda Division B fixtures |
|||||||||||
27 Sep 2021 20:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Cartagena | |||||||
French Ligue 2 fixtures |
|||||||||||
27 Sep 2021 19:45 | FT | 2 - 3 | 2 - 3 | Caen | |||||||
Portugal Primera Liga fixtures |
|||||||||||
27 Sep 2021 19:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 2 - 0 | Belenenses | |||||||
27 Sep 2021 21:15 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | GD Estoril-Praia | |||||||
Argentina Primera Division fixtures |
|||||||||||
27 Sep 2021 00:15 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Colon | |||||||
27 Sep 2021 22:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Racing Club | |||||||
Russia Premier League fixtures |
|||||||||||
27 Sep 2021 15:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Arsenal Tula | |||||||
27 Sep 2021 16:59 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | CSKA Moscow | |||||||
Brasil Serie A fixtures |
|||||||||||
27 Sep 2021 00:30 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Cuiaba | |||||||
Denmark SAS Ligaen fixtures |
|||||||||||
27 Sep 2021 18:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Sonderjyske | |||||||
Sweden Allsvenskan fixtures |
|||||||||||
27 Sep 2021 18:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Kalmar FF | |||||||
27 Sep 2021 18:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | IK Sirius FK | |||||||
27 Sep 2021 18:10 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | AIK Solna | |||||||
USA MLS fixtures |
|||||||||||
27 Sep 2021 00:25 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Seattle Sounders | |||||||
27 Sep 2021 02:30 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Los Angeles Galaxy | |||||||
Ireland Premier League fixtures |
|||||||||||
27 Sep 2021 19:45 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Bohemians | |||||||
Turkey Super Lig fixtures |
|||||||||||
27 Sep 2021 18:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Konyaspor | |||||||
27 Sep 2021 18:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Alanyaspor | |||||||
Mexico Primera Division fixtures |
|||||||||||
27 Sep 2021 01:06 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Monterrey | |||||||
Gouden Gids Divisie fixtures |
|||||||||||
27 Sep 2021 19:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 2 - 0 | MVV Maastricht | |||||||
Greece National A fixtures |
|||||||||||
27 Sep 2021 15:15 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | OFI Crete | |||||||
27 Sep 2021 17:30 | FT | 1 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Aris Thessaloniki | |||||||
27 Sep 2021 17:30 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Ionikos | |||||||
Cyprus 1 Division fixtures |
|||||||||||
27 Sep 2021 16:59 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Olympiakos Nicosia | |||||||
27 Sep 2021 18:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | PAEEK Keryneias | |||||||
Indonesia Super Liga fixtures |
|||||||||||
27 Sep 2021 09:15 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Barito Putera | |||||||
27 Sep 2021 13:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Persib Bandung | |||||||
Ukraine Premier League fixtures |
|||||||||||
27 Sep 2021 17:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Inhulets Petrove | |||||||
Romania - Division A fixtures |
|||||||||||
27 Sep 2021 16:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Sepsi | |||||||
27 Sep 2021 19:00 | FT | 5 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Dinamo Bucuresti | |||||||
Poland fixtures |
|||||||||||
27 Sep 2021 16:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | LKS Nieciecza | ||||||||
27 Sep 2021 16:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Gornik Zabrze | ||||||||
27 Sep 2021 16:59 | FT | 2 - 4 | 1 - 2 | Cracovia Krakow | |||||||
Serbia fixtures |
|||||||||||
27 Sep 2021 15:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Mladost Lucani | |||||||
27 Sep 2021 16:59 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | FK Napredak Krusevac | |||||||
27 Sep 2021 19:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Radnik Surdulica | |||||||
Croatia fixtures |
|||||||||||
27 Sep 2021 16:59 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Istra 1961 | |||||||
Bulgaria fixtures |
|||||||||||
27 Sep 2021 15:30 | FT | 2 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Cherno More Varna | |||||||
27 Sep 2021 17:45 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Slavia Sofia | |||||||
Slovenia Liga fixtures |
|||||||||||
27 Sep 2021 16:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Tabor Sezana | |||||||
Qatar fixtures |
|||||||||||
27 Sep 2021 14:45 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Umm Salal | |||||||
27 Sep 2021 17:30 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Al-Ahli Doha | |||||||
27 Sep 2021 17:30 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Al Khor SC | |||||||
Kazakhstan Super League fixtures |
|||||||||||
27 Sep 2021 12:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Taraz | |||||||
27 Sep 2021 12:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Kaisar Kyzylorda | |||||||
27 Sep 2021 13:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Tobol Kostanai | |||||||
27 Sep 2021 14:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Kaspyi Aktau | |||||||
Morocco Super League fixtures |
|||||||||||
27 Sep 2021 19:15 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | OCK Olympique de Khouribga | |||||||
Armenia Premier League fixtures |
|||||||||||
27 Sep 2021 13:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Bkma | |||||||
27 Sep 2021 16:59 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Pyunik | |||||||
Costa Rica Primera Division fixtures |
|||||||||||
27 Sep 2021 00:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Perez Zeledon | |||||||
Bolivia Liga de Futbol Prof fixtures |
|||||||||||
27 Sep 2021 00:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Always Ready | |||||||
27 Sep 2021 20:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Club Guabira | |||||||
27 Sep 2021 22:15 | FT | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Aurora | |||||||
El Salvador Primera Division fixtures |
|||||||||||
27 Sep 2021 20:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Cd Platense Municipal Zacatecoluca | |||||||
Honduras Liga Nacional fixtures |
|||||||||||
27 Sep 2021 00:00 | FT | 0 - 4 | 0 - 1 | Real Espana | |||||||
Korea K League Challenge fixtures |
|||||||||||
27 Sep 2021 11:30 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Busan I'Park | |||||||
Ecuador Copa Pilsener A fixtures |
|||||||||||
27 Sep 2021 01:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Universidad Catolica Quito | |||||||
Poland - 2. Liga fixtures |
|||||||||||
27 Sep 2021 16:59 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Korona Kielce | |||||||
Colombia Copa Mustang fixtures |
|||||||||||
27 Sep 2021 02:10 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Dep.Independiente Medellin | |||||||
Uzbekistan Professional Football League fixtures |
|||||||||||
27 Sep 2021 15:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Mashal Muborak | |||||||
27 Sep 2021 15:00 | FT | 5 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Kuruvchi Bunyodkor | |||||||
Russia Div 2 Ural-Povolzhye fixtures |
|||||||||||
27 Sep 2021 12:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Irtysh 1946 Omsk | |||||||
27 Sep 2021 15:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Dinamo Barnaul | |||||||
Venezuela Primera Division fixtures |
|||||||||||
27 Sep 2021 01:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Zamora Barinas | |||||||
Russia Div 2 South fixtures |
|||||||||||
27 Sep 2021 14:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | FK Anzhi | |||||||
27 Sep 2021 16:30 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Makhachkala | |||||||
French Nationa League fixtures |
|||||||||||
27 Sep 2021 17:45 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Sedan | |||||||
Paraguayan Primera Division fixtures |
|||||||||||
27 Sep 2021 01:15 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Libertad Asuncion | |||||||
Turkey 2 Ligi A fixtures |
|||||||||||
27 Sep 2021 18:00 | FT | 2 - 3 | 1 - 0 | Samsunspor | |||||||
Sweden Div 2 Norrland fixtures |
|||||||||||
27 Sep 2021 18:30 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Dalkurd Ff | |||||||
Ukraine Division 2 fixtures |
|||||||||||
27 Sep 2021 14:15 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Alians Lypova Dolyna | |||||||
27 Sep 2021 15:30 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Prykarpattya Ivano Frankivsk | |||||||
Norway 2 Division A fixtures |
|||||||||||
27 Sep 2021 17:00 | FT | 3 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Floro | |||||||
Norway 2 Division B fixtures |
|||||||||||
27 Sep 2021 14:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Fram Larvik | |||||||
27 Sep 2021 15:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Vard Haugesund | |||||||
Faroe Islands Formuladeildin fixtures |
|||||||||||
27 Sep 2021 15:30 | FT | 1 - 6 | 1 - 2 | HB Torshavn | |||||||
Serbia Prva Liga fixtures |
|||||||||||
27 Sep 2021 14:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Loznica | |||||||
27 Sep 2021 14:00 | FT | 1 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Zeleznicar Pancevo | |||||||
Kazakhstan Division 1 fixtures |
|||||||||||
27 Sep 2021 11:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Maktaaral | |||||||
27 Sep 2021 11:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 3 - 1 | Bolat Temirtau | |||||||
27 Sep 2021 12:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Kyzylzhar Petropavlovsk Ii | |||||||
German 3. Liga fixtures |
|||||||||||
27 Sep 2021 18:00 | FT | 3 - 4 | 2 - 1 | Havelse | |||||||
Albania Super league fixtures |
|||||||||||
27 Sep 2021 12:45 | FT | 2 - 2 | 0 - 1 | KS Perparimi Kukesi | |||||||
27 Sep 2021 12:45 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Skenderbeu Korca | |||||||
UEFA European Women's U17 Championship fixtures |
|||||||||||
27 Sep 2021 15:00 | FT | 6 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Nữ Azerbaijan U17 | |||||||
27 Sep 2021 17:00 | FT | 0 - 10 | 0 - 4 | Nữ Estonia U17 | |||||||
27 Sep 2021 18:00 | FT | 4 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Nữ Northern Ireland U17 | |||||||
Malaysia Cup fixtures |
|||||||||||
27 Sep 2021 14:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | PDRM | |||||||
27 Sep 2021 14:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Negeri Sembilan | |||||||
27 Sep 2021 14:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Kelantan FA | |||||||
27 Sep 2021 14:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Sabah FA | |||||||
27 Sep 2021 14:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Kelantan United | |||||||
Saudi Arabia Division 1 fixtures |
|||||||||||
27 Sep 2021 16:10 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Al Wehda Mecca | |||||||
27 Sep 2021 16:20 | FT | 3 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Al Khaleej Club | |||||||
Peru Primera Division fixtures |
|||||||||||
27 Sep 2021 00:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Sporting Cristal | |||||||
27 Sep 2021 16:59 | FT | 3 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Academia Cantolao | |||||||
27 Sep 2021 21:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Dep. San Martin | |||||||
Jordan Divison 1 fixtures |
|||||||||||
27 Sep 2021 14:00 | FT | 2 - 4 | 0 - 1 | Kufer Soom | |||||||
27 Sep 2021 14:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Al-Ahli | |||||||
27 Sep 2021 14:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Al-Ahli | |||||||
27 Sep 2021 14:00 | FT | 2 - 4 | 0 - 1 | Kufer Soom | |||||||
Italy C1C fixtures |
|||||||||||
27 Sep 2021 20:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Catania | |||||||
Brazil National Football Tournament U20 fixtures |
|||||||||||
27 Sep 2021 19:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Ceara Youth | |||||||
27 Sep 2021 20:15 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Sao Paulo Youth | |||||||
Bulgaria Division 2 fixtures |
|||||||||||
27 Sep 2021 15:00 | FT | 4 - 3 | 2 - 2 | Ludogorets Razgrad Ii | |||||||
United Soccer League fixtures |
|||||||||||
27 Sep 2021 02:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | New York Red Bulls B | |||||||
Paraguay Division 2 fixtures |
|||||||||||
27 Sep 2021 15:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | General Diaz | |||||||
27 Sep 2021 19:45 | FT | 4 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Rubio Nu Asuncion | |||||||
Chile Primera B fixtures |
|||||||||||
27 Sep 2021 00:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Cd Santiago Morning | |||||||
27 Sep 2021 16:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Deportes Iquique | |||||||
27 Sep 2021 22:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Deportes Temuco | |||||||
Argentina Ding Group Tebolidun League Manchester fixtures |
|||||||||||
27 Sep 2021 19:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Centro Espanol | |||||||
USA Women fixtures |
|||||||||||
27 Sep 2021 00:05 | FT | 3 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Orlando Pride Womens | |||||||
Chile Primera D fixtures |
|||||||||||
27 Sep 2021 19:30 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Rodelindo Roman | |||||||
Norway Division 4 fixtures |
|||||||||||
27 Sep 2021 15:30 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Stabaek B | |||||||
27 Sep 2021 16:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Start Kristiansand B | |||||||
27 Sep 2021 17:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Lorenskog | |||||||
27 Sep 2021 17:00 | FT | 2 - 6 | 1 - 3 | Fana | |||||||
27 Sep 2021 17:30 | FT | 3 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Hinna | |||||||
Israel Cup fixtures |
|||||||||||
27 Sep 2021 09:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Ms Hapoel Yeroham | |||||||
27 Sep 2021 12:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Maccabi Ironi Yafia | |||||||
27 Sep 2021 12:30 | FT | 0 - 4 | 0 - 2 | Ac Hamachtesh Givataim | |||||||
Kuwait Emir Cup fixtures |
|||||||||||
27 Sep 2021 18:10 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Al-Qadsia SC | |||||||
Portugal U23 fixtures |
|||||||||||
27 Sep 2021 15:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Vitoria Guimaraes U23 | |||||||
27 Sep 2021 16:59 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Leixoes U23 | |||||||
Sudan Premier League fixtures |
|||||||||||
27 Sep 2021 18:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Al Merreikh | |||||||
27 Sep 2021 18:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Al Hilal Omdurman |
Total matches: 131
Mon | Tue | Wed | Thu | Fri | Sat | Sun |
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 |
13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | 19 |
20 | 21 | 22 | 23 | 24 | 25 | 26 |
27 | 28 | 29 | 30 | 31 |
league (schedule)
- English Premier League
- Italy Serie A
- Spanish La Liga
- Germany Bundesliga
- French Ligue 1
- Spain Upercopa
- Capital One Cup
- Super Cup European
- World Cup Qualification (Asia)
- World Cup Qualification (Africa)
- World Cup Qualification (Oceanian)
- Europa League
- Champions League
- Olympic
- SEA Games
- England FA Cup
- Concacaf Gold Cup
- African Nations Cup
- FIFA Club World Cup
- Copa Libertadores
- Korea League Classic
- Vietnam
- J-League Division 1
- World Cup Qualification (Europe)
- World Cup Qualification (Northern America)
- World Cup Qualification (Southern America)
- World Cup
- EURO
- Germany Super Cup
- Italy Super Cup
- World Cup Playoffs
- Sea Games Womens Football
- African Nations Championship
- AFF Suzuki Cup
- Copa America
- UEFA Nations League
- AFF U22
- Euro 2020
- Finalissima CUP
- Southern Ladies Cup
- Johan Cruijff Schaal
- UEFA European Women's Championship
- Europa Conference League Cup
- South Asian Football Federation Cup
- UAFA Club Cup
- UEFA Women's Nations League
- CONCACAF Nations League
- FIFA Women World Cup
- Conmebol-Sudamericano Women
- AFF Women’s Championship
- North Central America Leagues Cup
- South Africa Confederations Cup
Ad Tags
Soccer188 email contact (for ads & more):
Loading...