Belgian Cup résultat rond round 1 saison 2019-2020
Updating livescore (minutes and scores) (5 seconds per update) !
- résultat
- tableau de la ligue
- cotes de football
- calendriers
- match vidéo
- lien sopcast
- match en direct
- score en direct
temps | Minute | home | plein temps | la mi-temps | a l'extérieur | analyse |
28 Jul 2019 16:59 | FT | Entite Floreffe | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Royal Leopold | |
28 Jul 2019 16:59 | FT | Mormont Ii | 1 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Andennais | |
28 Jul 2019 16:00 | FT | Helson Helchteren | 5 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Kkabouters Opglabbeek | |
28 Jul 2019 16:00 | FT | Ho Kalken | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Jong Lede | |
28 Jul 2019 15:00 | FT | Ster Francorchamps | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Rrac Florenvillois | |
28 Jul 2019 15:00 | FT | Rfc Malmundaria | 2 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Ethe Belmont | |
90 minutes[2-2], Penalty Kicks[2-4] | ||||||
28 Jul 2019 15:00 | FT | Butgenbach | 1 - 4 | 0 - 0 | Habay La Neuve | |
28 Jul 2019 15:00 | FT | Meix Devant Virton | 4 - 0 | 0 - 0 | La Roche-sur-Yon | |
28 Jul 2019 15:00 | FT | Wellen | 4 - 0 | 0 - 0 | AS Eupen | |
28 Jul 2019 15:00 | FT | Raeren | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Rjs Bas Oha | |
28 Jul 2019 15:00 | FT | Torpedo Hasselt | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Eendracht Termien | |
28 Jul 2019 15:00 | FT | Kv Turnhout | 5 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Herk | |
28 Jul 2019 15:00 | FT | Pac Buzet | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Etterbeek | |
28 Jul 2019 15:00 | FT | Villers La Ville | 3 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Es De La Molignee | |
28 Jul 2019 15:00 | FT | Cs Wepion | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Racing Jet Wavre | |
28 Jul 2019 15:00 | FT | Rusc Anderlues | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Ixelles | |
28 Jul 2019 15:00 | FT | Ways Genappe | 0 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Tempo Overijse | |
28 Jul 2019 15:00 | FT | Union Lasne Ohain | 2 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Montignies | |
90 minutes[2-2], Penalty Kicks[2-4] | ||||||
28 Jul 2019 15:00 | FT | Rapid Symphorinois | 5 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Aedec Hyon | |
28 Jul 2019 15:00 | FT | Belceil | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Ostiches | |
28 Jul 2019 15:00 | FT | Rsc Paturages | 0 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Olsa Brakel | |
28 Jul 2019 15:00 | FT | Sassport Boezinge | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Nieuwkerke | |
28 Jul 2019 15:00 | FT | Racing Waregem | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Kortemark | |
28 Jul 2019 15:00 | FT | Wolvertem Merchtem | 4 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Meldert | |
28 Jul 2019 15:00 | FT | Lochristi | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Dendermonde | |
28 Jul 2019 15:00 | FT | Woluwe Zaventem | 1 - 6 | 0 - 0 | Sint Lenaarts | |
28 Jul 2019 15:00 | FT | Sint Job | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Schaerbeek Evere | |
28 Jul 2019 15:00 | FT | Oostnieuwkerke | 3 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Poperinge | |
28 Jul 2019 15:00 | FT | Eendracht Aalter | 3 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Rc Lauwe | |
28 Jul 2019 15:00 | FT | Wingene | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Eendracht Wervik | |
28 Jul 2019 15:00 | FT | Kesk Leopoldsburg | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Esperanza Neerpelt | |
28 Jul 2019 15:00 | FT | Rochefort | 4 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Vyle Tharoul | |
28 Jul 2019 15:00 | FT | Vaux Noville | 2 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Saint Louis Saint Leger | |
28 Jul 2019 15:00 | FT | Nassogne | 0 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Sprimont Comblain | |
28 Jul 2019 15:00 | FT | Jodoigne | 5 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Elsautoise | |
28 Jul 2019 15:00 | FT | Herstal | 6 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Herderen Millen | |
28 Jul 2019 15:00 | FT | Heusden Zolder | 6 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Sporting Wijchmaal | |
28 Jul 2019 15:00 | FT | Stockel | 2 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Entite Manageoise | |
90 minutes[2-2], Penalty Kicks[11-10] | ||||||
28 Jul 2019 15:00 | FT | Us Dophain | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Greunsjotters Vossem | |
28 Jul 2019 15:00 | FT | Spy | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Rfc Rhisnois | |
28 Jul 2019 15:00 | FT | Braine | 3 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Ac Le Roeulx | |
28 Jul 2019 15:00 | FT | Rus Saint Ghislain Tertre Hautrage | 7 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Trivieres | |
28 Jul 2019 15:00 | FT | Kv Zuun | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Rc Hornu | |
28 Jul 2019 15:00 | FT | Rs Bosquetia Frameries | 0 - 7 | 0 - 0 | Royal Stade Brainois | |
28 Jul 2019 15:00 | FT | Tollembeek | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Neufvilles | |
28 Jul 2019 15:00 | FT | Rus Beloeil | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Ostiches | |
28 Jul 2019 15:00 | FT | Kvv Oostduinkerke | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Blankenberge | |
90 minutes[0-0], Penalty Kicks[1-4] | ||||||
28 Jul 2019 15:00 | FT | Ksk Vlamertinge | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Royal Dottignies Sports | |
28 Jul 2019 15:00 | FT | Bambrugge | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Vc Groot Dilbeek | |
28 Jul 2019 15:00 | FT | Rwallonia Libin | 0 - 4 | 0 - 0 | Ciney | |
28 Jul 2019 15:00 | FT | Svelta Melsele | 3 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Vrasene | |
28 Jul 2019 15:00 | FT | Bercheux | 3 - 6 | 0 - 0 | Rocherath | |
28 Jul 2019 15:00 | FT | Templiers Nandrin | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Loyers | |
90 minutes[1-1], Penalty Kicks[3-0] | ||||||
28 Jul 2019 15:00 | FT | Kfc Nijlen | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Kosova Schaerbeek | |
28 Jul 2019 15:00 | FT | Minderhout | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | K Kontich | |
28 Jul 2019 15:00 | FT | Aywaille | 17 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Rsc Muno | |
28 Jul 2019 15:00 | FT | Excelsior Bouwel | 2 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Stade Everois | |
90 minutes[2-2], Penalty Kicks[1-2] | ||||||
28 Jul 2019 15:00 | FT | Richelle United | 6 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Rfc De Goe | |
28 Jul 2019 15:00 | FT | Ternesse | 2 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Kfc Eppegem | |
90 minutes[2-2], Penalty Kicks[5-4] | ||||||
28 Jul 2019 15:00 | FT | Horion | 2 - 7 | 0 - 0 | Uce Liege | |
28 Jul 2019 15:00 | FT | Veltem | 0 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Ksc City Pirates | |
28 Jul 2019 15:00 | FT | Etoile De Faimes | 5 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Js Eghezee | |
28 Jul 2019 15:00 | FT | Tongeren | 14 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Mcs Sport Liege | |
28 Jul 2019 15:00 | FT | Vliermaal | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Huvo Jeuk | |
90 minutes[0-0], Penalty Kicks[4-5] | ||||||
28 Jul 2019 15:00 | FT | Jeunesse Tavietoise | 0 - 4 | 0 - 0 | Bilzerse Waltwilder | |
28 Jul 2019 15:00 | FT | Royal Oupeye | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Warnant | |
90 minutes[0-0], Penalty Kicks[5-3] | ||||||
28 Jul 2019 15:00 | FT | Aische | 4 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Rfc Jehaytois | |
28 Jul 2019 15:00 | FT | Kac Betekom | 8 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Geetbets | |
28 Jul 2019 15:00 | FT | Schriek | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Vc Kesselt | |
90 minutes[1-1], Penalty Kicks[2-4] | ||||||
28 Jul 2019 15:00 | FT | Weerstand Koersel | 6 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Vlug En Vrij Houtem | |
28 Jul 2019 15:00 | FT | Kbokrijk Sport | 1 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Keendracht Stevoort | |
28 Jul 2019 15:00 | FT | Witgoor Sport | 6 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Sport Koersel | |
28 Jul 2019 15:00 | FT | Vk Linden | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Park Houthalen | |
28 Jul 2019 15:00 | FT | Kv Tervuren Duisburg | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Bertem Leefdaal | |
90 minutes[1-1], Penalty Kicks[6-5] | ||||||
28 Jul 2019 15:00 | FT | Kfc Rhodienne De Hoek | 4 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Rsc De Neffe | |
28 Jul 2019 15:00 | FT | La Hulpe | 1 - 4 | 0 - 0 | Rus Biesme | |
28 Jul 2019 15:00 | FT | Rfc Tournai Doornik | 6 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Ksv Maarkedal | |
28 Jul 2019 15:00 | FT | Rsc Naastois | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Huizingen | |
28 Jul 2019 15:00 | FT | Royal Excel Mouscron | 3 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Vacresse | |
28 Jul 2019 15:00 | FT | Molenbaix | 4 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Sg Tertre Hautrage Ii | |
28 Jul 2019 15:00 | FT | Ardennen | 5 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Sporting Club Jemappes | |
28 Jul 2019 15:00 | FT | Adegem | 1 - 5 | 0 - 0 | Excelsior Mariakerke | |
28 Jul 2019 15:00 | FT | Torhout | 3 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Kleit Maldegem | |
28 Jul 2019 15:00 | FT | Jong Zulte | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Lembeke | |
28 Jul 2019 15:00 | FT | Bornem | 5 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Vohwintam Eikevliet | |
28 Jul 2019 15:00 | FT | Sv Zaffelare | 1 - 4 | 0 - 0 | Rc Lebbeke | |
28 Jul 2019 15:00 | FT | Avanti Stekene | 4 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Rvc Hoboken | |
28 Jul 2019 15:00 | FT | Kv Zelzate | 5 - 1 | 4 - 0 | Kfc Edeboys | |
28 Jul 2019 15:00 | FT | Kzandhovense Sk | 1 - 4 | 0 - 0 | KRC Mechelen | |
28 Jul 2019 15:00 | FT | Anderlecht Milan | 0 - 5 | 0 - 0 | Vk Berg Op | |
28 Jul 2019 15:00 | FT | Zwarte Leeuw | 7 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Putte Sk | |
28 Jul 2019 15:00 | FT | Lyra Lierse Berlaar | 4 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Zandvliet Sport | |
28 Jul 2019 15:00 | FT | Vna Wortel | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Jette | |
90 minutes[1-1], Penalty Kicks[4-2] | ||||||
28 Jul 2019 15:00 | FT | St Joris Sleidinge | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Kve Drongen | |
28 Jul 2019 15:00 | FT | Voorde Appelterre | 1 - 4 | 0 - 0 | Wetteren Kwatrecht | |
28 Jul 2019 14:00 | FT | Eendracht Zele | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Ninove | |
28 Jul 2019 14:00 | FT | Baal | 0 - 8 | 0 - 0 | Diest | |
27 Jul 2019 19:30 | FT | Chaumont | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Oppagne Weris | |
90 minutes[0-0], Penalty Kicks[2-4] | ||||||
27 Jul 2019 19:00 | FT | Rfc Huy | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Rfc Grand Leez | |
90 minutes[1-1], Penalty Kicks[3-4] | ||||||
27 Jul 2019 19:00 | FT | Loenhout Sk | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Saint Josse | |
90 minutes[1-1], Penalty Kicks[5-3] | ||||||
27 Jul 2019 19:00 | FT | Oostkamp | 8 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Lendelede Sport | |
27 Jul 2019 18:30 | FT | Kfc Lille | 3 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Standard Elen | |
27 Jul 2019 18:30 | FT | Kfc De Kempen | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Beringen | |
90 minutes[1-1], Penalty Kicks[4-2] | ||||||
27 Jul 2019 18:30 | FT | Gosselies Sports | 4 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Oc Nismes | |
27 Jul 2019 18:00 | FT | Wielsbeke | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Kws Lauwe | |
27 Jul 2019 18:00 | FT | Kampenhout | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Ganshoren | |
90 minutes[0-0], Penalty Kicks[2-1] | ||||||
27 Jul 2019 18:00 | FT | Walhain | 0 - 5 | 0 - 0 | Alken | |
27 Jul 2019 18:00 | FT | Kobbegem | 0 - 7 | 0 - 0 | Elene Grotenberge | |
27 Jul 2019 16:59 | FT | Kfc Houtvenne | 4 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Berg En Dal | |
27 Jul 2019 16:59 | FT | Mariekerke | 6 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Koninklijke Schelle Sport | |
27 Jul 2019 16:59 | FT | Dadizele | 6 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Jespo Comines Warneton | |
27 Jul 2019 16:59 | FT | Genly Quevy | 7 - 1 | 3 - 1 | Sportive Brainoise | |
26 Jul 2019 19:00 | FT | Libramont | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Mormont |
saison
- 2024-2025
- 2003-2004
- 2019-2021
- 2004-2005
- 2005-2006
- 2006-2007
- 2007-2008
- 2008-2009
- 2009-2010
- 2010-2011
- 2011-2012
- 2012-2013
- 2022-2023
- 2013-2014
- 2014-2015
- 2017-2018
- 2016-2017
- 2021-2022
- 2015-2016
- 2023-2024
- 2018-2019
- 2019-2020
- 2020-2021
rond
- round 1
- round 2
- round 3
- round 4
- round 5
- 1/16 final
- 16th finals
- 1/8 final
- 8th finals
- quarter final
- semifinal
- final
ligue de football (result)
- English Premier League
- Italy Serie A
- Spanish La Liga
- Germany Bundesliga
- French Ligue 1
- Spain Upercopa
- Capital One Cup
- Super Cup European
- World Cup Qualification (Asia)
- World Cup Qualification (Africa)
- World Cup Qualification (Oceanian)
- Europa League
- Champions League
- Olympic
- SEA Games
- England FA Cup
- Concacaf Gold Cup
- African Nations Cup
- FIFA Club World Cup
- Copa Libertadores
- Korea League Classic
- Vietnam
- J-League Division 1
- World Cup Qualification (Europe)
- World Cup Qualification (Northern America)
- World Cup Qualification (Southern America)
- World Cup
- EURO
- Germany Super Cup
- Italy Super Cup
- World Cup Playoffs
- Sea Games Womens Football
- African Nations Championship
- AFF Suzuki Cup
- Copa America
- UEFA Nations League
- AFF U22
- Euro 2020
- Finalissima CUP
- Southern Ladies Cup
- Johan Cruijff Schaal
- UEFA European Women's Championship
- Europa Conference League Cup
- South Asian Football Federation Cup
- UAFA Club Cup
- UEFA Women's Nations League
- CONCACAF Nations League
- FIFA Women World Cup
- Conmebol-Sudamericano Women
- AFF Women’s Championship
- North Central America Leagues Cup
- South Africa Confederations Cup
Ad Tags
Soccer188 email contact (for ads & more):