Belgian Cup résultat rond round 2 saison 2019-2020
Updating livescore (minutes and scores) (5 seconds per update) !
- résultat
- tableau de la ligue
- cotes de football
- calendriers
- match vidéo
- lien sopcast
- match en direct
- score en direct
temps | Minute | home | plein temps | la mi-temps | a l'extérieur | analyse |
04 Aug 2019 17:30 | FT | Sprimont Comblain | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Oostkamp | |
90 minutes[1-1], Penalty Kicks[0-1] | ||||||
04 Aug 2019 16:00 | FT | Elene Grotenberge | 1 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Kfc Nijlen | |
04 Aug 2019 15:00 | FT | Witgoor Sport | 2 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Rapid Symphorinois | |
04 Aug 2019 15:00 | FT | Rus Saint Ghislain Tertre Hautrage | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Gullegem | |
04 Aug 2019 15:00 | FT | Kv Tervuren Duisburg | 1 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Rfc Meux | |
04 Aug 2019 15:00 | FT | Rfc Grand Leez | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Torhout | |
90 minutes[1-1], Penalty Kicks[4-5] | ||||||
04 Aug 2019 15:00 | FT | Kfc Duffel | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Richelle United | |
04 Aug 2019 15:00 | FT | Habay La Neuve | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Ethe Belmont | |
04 Aug 2019 15:00 | FT | Stade Everois | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Meix Devant Virton | |
04 Aug 2019 15:00 | FT | Zwarte Leeuw | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Onhaye | |
90 minutes[1-1], Penalty Kicks[1-4] | ||||||
04 Aug 2019 15:00 | FT | Verlaine | 3 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Huizingen | |
04 Aug 2019 15:00 | FT | Raeren | 4 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Aische | |
04 Aug 2019 15:00 | FT | Couvin Mariembourg | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Sassport Boezinge | |
04 Aug 2019 15:00 | FT | Bambrugge | 3 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Kfc Houtvenne | |
90 minutes[3-3], Penalty Kicks[6-5] | ||||||
04 Aug 2019 15:00 | FT | Hades | 0 - 4 | 0 - 0 | Olsa Brakel | |
04 Aug 2019 15:00 | FT | Acren | 2 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Avanti Stekene | |
04 Aug 2019 15:00 | FT | Diest | 0 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Mariekerke | |
04 Aug 2019 15:00 | FT | Kws Lauwe | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Wolvertem Merchtem | |
90 minutes[1-1], Penalty Kicks[5-3] | ||||||
04 Aug 2019 15:00 | FT | Hoogstraten VV | 4 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Molenbaix | |
04 Aug 2019 15:00 | FT | Eendracht Aalst | 3 - 2 | 2 - 0 | Ksc City Pirates | |
04 Aug 2019 15:00 | FT | Menen | 5 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Andennais | |
04 Aug 2019 15:00 | FT | Kve Drongen | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Res Durbuy | |
04 Aug 2019 15:00 | FT | Oppagne Weris | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Sparta Petegem | |
90 minutes[0-0], Penalty Kicks[5-4] | ||||||
04 Aug 2019 15:00 | FT | Merelbeke | 1 - 5 | 0 - 0 | Genly Quevy | |
04 Aug 2019 15:00 | FT | Eendracht Termien | 4 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Esperanza Neerpelt | |
04 Aug 2019 15:00 | FT | Jong Lede | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Svelta Melsele | |
04 Aug 2019 15:00 | FT | Kskv Zwevezele | 2 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Kampenhout | |
04 Aug 2019 15:00 | FT | Diegem Sport | 3 - 4 | 0 - 0 | Royal Stade Brainois | |
04 Aug 2019 15:00 | FT | Ternesse | 0 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Waremme | |
04 Aug 2019 15:00 | FT | Royal Knokke | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | KRC Mechelen | |
04 Aug 2019 15:00 | FT | Rc Lebbeke | 12 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Tollembeek | |
04 Aug 2019 15:00 | FT | Bocholter Vv | 10 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Villers La Ville | |
04 Aug 2019 15:00 | FT | Belceil | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Gent Zeehaven | |
04 Aug 2019 15:00 | FT | Sporting West Harelbeke | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Uce Liege | |
90 minutes[0-0], Penalty Kicks[4-5] | ||||||
04 Aug 2019 15:00 | FT | Weerstand Koersel | 4 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Racing Jet Wavre | |
04 Aug 2019 15:00 | FT | Montignies | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Tongeren | |
04 Aug 2019 15:00 | FT | Spouwen Mopertingen | 3 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Eendracht Aalter | |
90 minutes[3-3], Penalty Kicks[4-5] | ||||||
04 Aug 2019 15:00 | FT | Royal Excel Mouscron | 1 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Kfc De Kempen | |
04 Aug 2019 15:00 | FT | Stockay Warfusee | 2 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Ninove | |
90 minutes[2-2], Penalty Kicks[5-4] | ||||||
04 Aug 2019 15:00 | FT | ASV Geel | 3 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Royal Leopold | |
04 Aug 2019 15:00 | FT | Blankenberge | 3 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Libramont | |
90 minutes[3-3], Penalty Kicks[5-3] | ||||||
04 Aug 2019 15:00 | FT | Solieres Sport | 6 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Vc Kesselt | |
04 Aug 2019 15:00 | FT | Oostnieuwkerke | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Etoile De Faimes | |
04 Aug 2019 15:00 | FT | Ciney | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Bilzerse Waltwilder | |
04 Aug 2019 15:00 | FT | Rc Hornu | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Aywaille | |
04 Aug 2019 15:00 | FT | Huvo Jeuk | 2 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Loenhout Sk | |
04 Aug 2019 15:00 | FT | Kvk Ieper | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Lyra Lierse Berlaar | |
90 minutes[0-0], Penalty Kicks[3-4] | ||||||
04 Aug 2019 15:00 | FT | Ronse | 5 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Rus Biesme | |
04 Aug 2019 15:00 | FT | Londerzeel Sk | 6 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Heusden Zolder | |
04 Aug 2019 15:00 | FT | Sc Dikkelvenne | 5 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Excelsior Mariakerke | |
04 Aug 2019 15:00 | FT | Braine | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Rocherath | |
04 Aug 2019 15:00 | FT | Berchem Sport | 3 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Dadizele | |
04 Aug 2019 15:00 | FT | Givry | 6 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Stockel | |
04 Aug 2019 15:00 | FT | Union Namur | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Ster Francorchamps | |
04 Aug 2019 15:00 | FT | Jong Zulte | 3 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Rrc Hamoir | |
04 Aug 2019 15:00 | FT | Kv Zelzate | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Kv Turnhout | |
04 Aug 2019 15:00 | FT | Oudenaarde | 9 - 1 | 4 - 0 | Vna Wortel | |
04 Aug 2019 15:00 | FT | Greunsjotters Vossem | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Ixelles | |
90 minutes[0-0], Penalty Kicks[7-6] | ||||||
04 Aug 2019 15:00 | FT | Pepingen | 11 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Vk Berg Op | |
04 Aug 2019 15:00 | FT | Royal Dottignies Sports | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Racing Waregem | |
90 minutes[1-1], Penalty Kicks[3-5] | ||||||
04 Aug 2019 15:00 | FT | Keendracht Stevoort | 0 - 4 | 0 - 0 | Royal Oupeye | |
04 Aug 2019 15:00 | FT | Gosselies Sports | 2 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Templiers Nandrin | |
04 Aug 2019 15:00 | FT | Kfc Rhodienne De Hoek | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Wellen | |
90 minutes[1-1], Penalty Kicks[1-0] | ||||||
04 Aug 2019 15:00 | FT | Saint Louis Saint Leger | 0 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Herstal | |
04 Aug 2019 15:00 | FT | Jodoigne | 1 - 7 | 0 - 0 | Tilleur | |
04 Aug 2019 15:00 | FT | Sint Job | 3 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Rfc Rhisnois | |
04 Aug 2019 15:00 | FT | Sint Lenaarts | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Kfc Mandel United | |
90 minutes[1-1], Penalty Kicks[2-4] | ||||||
04 Aug 2019 15:00 | FT | Rus Beloeil | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Gent Zeehaven | |
04 Aug 2019 15:00 | FT | Ksk Hasselt | 1 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Wetteren Kwatrecht | |
04 Aug 2019 14:00 | FT | Sint Niklaas | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Alken | |
90 minutes[0-0], Penalty Kicks[4-5] | ||||||
03 Aug 2019 19:00 | FT | Rochefort | 0 - 4 | 0 - 0 | Rus Rebecquoise | |
03 Aug 2019 19:00 | FT | K Kontich | 2 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Olympia Wijgmaal | |
03 Aug 2019 18:30 | FT | Kfc Lille | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Vigor Wuitens Hamme | |
03 Aug 2019 18:30 | FT | Francs Borains | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Kac Betekom | |
03 Aug 2019 18:30 | FT | Ksv Temse | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Etterbeek | |
03 Aug 2019 18:30 | FT | Rfc Tournai Doornik | 0 - 4 | 0 - 0 | Kvk Tienen | |
03 Aug 2019 18:00 | FT | La Louviere | 2 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Tempo Overijse | |
90 minutes[2-2], Penalty Kicks[3-4] | ||||||
03 Aug 2019 17:30 | FT | Bornem | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Wingene | |
03 Aug 2019 16:59 | FT | Helson Helchteren | 2 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Ardennen | |
90 minutes[2-2], Penalty Kicks[3-2] | ||||||
03 Aug 2019 16:59 | FT | Vosselaar | 6 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Vk Linden | |
03 Aug 2019 14:00 | FT | Lochristi | 2 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Royal Cappellen | |
90 minutes[2-2], Penalty Kicks[4-5] |
saison
- 2024-2025
- 2003-2004
- 2019-2021
- 2004-2005
- 2005-2006
- 2006-2007
- 2007-2008
- 2008-2009
- 2009-2010
- 2010-2011
- 2011-2012
- 2012-2013
- 2022-2023
- 2013-2014
- 2014-2015
- 2017-2018
- 2016-2017
- 2021-2022
- 2015-2016
- 2023-2024
- 2018-2019
- 2019-2020
- 2020-2021
rond
- round 1
- round 2
- round 3
- round 4
- round 5
- 1/16 final
- 16th finals
- 1/8 final
- 8th finals
- quarter final
- semifinal
- final
ligue de football (result)
- English Premier League
- Italy Serie A
- Spanish La Liga
- Germany Bundesliga
- French Ligue 1
- Spain Upercopa
- Capital One Cup
- Super Cup European
- World Cup Qualification (Asia)
- World Cup Qualification (Africa)
- World Cup Qualification (Oceanian)
- Europa League
- Champions League
- Olympic
- SEA Games
- England FA Cup
- Concacaf Gold Cup
- African Nations Cup
- FIFA Club World Cup
- Copa Libertadores
- Korea League Classic
- Vietnam
- J-League Division 1
- World Cup Qualification (Europe)
- World Cup Qualification (Northern America)
- World Cup Qualification (Southern America)
- World Cup
- EURO
- Germany Super Cup
- Italy Super Cup
- World Cup Playoffs
- Sea Games Womens Football
- African Nations Championship
- AFF Suzuki Cup
- Copa America
- UEFA Nations League
- AFF U22
- Euro 2020
- Finalissima CUP
- Southern Ladies Cup
- Johan Cruijff Schaal
- UEFA European Women's Championship
- Europa Conference League Cup
- South Asian Football Federation Cup
- UAFA Club Cup
- UEFA Women's Nations League
- CONCACAF Nations League
- FIFA Women World Cup
- Conmebol-Sudamericano Women
- AFF Women’s Championship
- North Central America Leagues Cup
- South Africa Confederations Cup
Ad Tags
Soccer188 email contact (for ads & more):