ΠΡΟΓΡΑΜΜΑ ποδόσφαιρο 01-07-2021
Loading...
Updating livescore (minutes and scores) (5 seconds per update) !
Ώρα | Minute | Εντός έδρας | Τελικά | Ημίχρονα | Εκτός έδρας | ανάλυση | |||||
International Friendly ΠΡΟΓΡΑΜΜΑ |
|||||||||||
01 Jul 2021 02:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Panama | |||||||
01 Jul 2021 09:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Dinamo Briansk | |||||||
01 Jul 2021 11:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Midtjylland | ||||||||
01 Jul 2021 13:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Lisen | |||||||
01 Jul 2021 16:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Sepsi | |||||||
01 Jul 2021 16:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Hebar Pazardzhik | |||||||
01 Jul 2021 16:00 | FT | 4 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Eintracht Norderstedt | |||||||
01 Jul 2021 16:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Spartak Subotica | |||||||
01 Jul 2021 17:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Spartak Trnava | |||||||
01 Jul 2021 17:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Aris Thessaloniki | |||||||
01 Jul 2021 17:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Fehervar Videoton | |||||||
01 Jul 2021 17:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Superfund Pasching | ||||||||
01 Jul 2021 17:00 | FT | 0 - 5 | 0 - 1 | Brondby | |||||||
01 Jul 2021 17:00 | FT | 1 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Cukaricki | |||||||
01 Jul 2021 17:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Esbjerg FB | |||||||
01 Jul 2021 17:00 | FT | 4 - 0 | 1 - 0 | NK Mura 05 | |||||||
01 Jul 2021 17:00 | FT | 1 - 3 | 1 - 0 | Cracovia Krakow | |||||||
01 Jul 2021 17:00 | FT | 1 - 5 | 0 - 2 | Wurzburger Kickers | |||||||
01 Jul 2021 18:00 | FT | 4 - 4 | 2 - 2 | Dynamo Kyiv | |||||||
01 Jul 2021 18:00 | FT | 0 - 6 | 0 - 3 | Trenkwalder Admira | |||||||
01 Jul 2021 18:00 | FT | 3 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Tuzla City | |||||||
01 Jul 2021 18:30 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | SC Wiener Neustadt | |||||||
01 Jul 2021 19:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Hibernians FC | ||||||||
01 Jul 2021 19:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Mosta | |||||||
01 Jul 2021 19:45 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | The New Saints | |||||||
01 Jul 2021 19:45 | FT | 2 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Fisher Athletic | |||||||
Brasil Serie A ΠΡΟΓΡΑΜΜΑ |
|||||||||||
01 Jul 2021 00:30 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Sport Club Recife | |||||||
01 Jul 2021 01:30 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Gremio | |||||||
01 Jul 2021 01:30 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Sao Paulo | |||||||
01 Jul 2021 20:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Ceara | |||||||
01 Jul 2021 23:00 | FT | 4 - 1 | 3 - 1 | Atletico Clube Goianiense | |||||||
Iceland Premier Division ΠΡΟΓΡΑΜΜΑ |
|||||||||||
01 Jul 2021 20:15 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Hafnarfjordur FH | |||||||
Norway Tippeligaen ΠΡΟΓΡΑΜΜΑ |
|||||||||||
01 Jul 2021 16:59 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Odd Grenland | |||||||
01 Jul 2021 19:00 | FT | 4 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Sarpsborg 08 FF | |||||||
Brasil Serie B ΠΡΟΓΡΑΜΜΑ |
|||||||||||
01 Jul 2021 01:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Vitoria Salvador BA | |||||||
AFC Champions League ΠΡΟΓΡΑΜΜΑ |
|||||||||||
01 Jul 2021 11:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Pohang Steelers | |||||||
01 Jul 2021 15:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Ratchaburi FC | |||||||
01 Jul 2021 15:00 | FT | 9 - 0 | 4 - 0 | Tampines Rovers FC | |||||||
01 Jul 2021 16:59 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Gamba Osaka | |||||||
Iran Pro League ΠΡΟΓΡΑΜΜΑ |
|||||||||||
01 Jul 2021 16:20 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Esteghlal Tehran | |||||||
01 Jul 2021 16:20 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Peykan | |||||||
01 Jul 2021 16:59 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Foolad Khozestan | |||||||
01 Jul 2021 17:20 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Sanat-Naft | |||||||
01 Jul 2021 17:45 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Mashin Sazi | |||||||
Egypt Premier League ΠΡΟΓΡΑΜΜΑ |
|||||||||||
01 Jul 2021 20:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Pyramids | |||||||
Iraq ΠΡΟΓΡΑΜΜΑ |
|||||||||||
01 Jul 2021 15:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Al Karkh | |||||||
01 Jul 2021 15:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Al Zawraa | |||||||
01 Jul 2021 17:30 | FT | 2 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Naft Misan | |||||||
01 Jul 2021 17:30 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Alsinaat Alkahrabaiya | |||||||
01 Jul 2021 20:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Al Shorta | |||||||
Morocco Super League ΠΡΟΓΡΑΜΜΑ |
|||||||||||
01 Jul 2021 16:59 | FT | 3 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Renaissance Sportive de Berkane | |||||||
01 Jul 2021 19:15 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | SCCM Chabab Mohamedia | |||||||
01 Jul 2021 21:30 | FT | 2 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Renaissance Zmamra | |||||||
Estonia ΠΡΟΓΡΑΜΜΑ |
|||||||||||
01 Jul 2021 16:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Tartu JK Tammeka | |||||||
01 Jul 2021 18:30 | FT | 1 - 4 | 0 - 3 | Tallinna Jk Legion | |||||||
Moldova Divizia Nationala ΠΡΟΓΡΑΜΜΑ |
|||||||||||
01 Jul 2021 16:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Cs Petrocub | |||||||
01 Jul 2021 18:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Olimpia Balti | ||||||||
01 Jul 2021 18:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Csf Baliti | |||||||
Lithuania - 1. Division ΠΡΟΓΡΑΜΜΑ |
|||||||||||
01 Jul 2021 16:59 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Baltija Panevezys | |||||||
Latvia - 1. Division ΠΡΟΓΡΑΜΜΑ |
|||||||||||
01 Jul 2021 16:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Riga Fc | |||||||
Georgia Pirveli Liga ΠΡΟΓΡΑΜΜΑ |
|||||||||||
01 Jul 2021 15:00 | FT | 0 - 4 | 0 - 2 | Gagra | |||||||
Estonia Cup ΠΡΟΓΡΑΜΜΑ |
|||||||||||
01 Jul 2021 16:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Hiiumaa | |||||||
Finland Ykkonen ΠΡΟΓΡΑΜΜΑ |
|||||||||||
01 Jul 2021 16:30 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Klubi 04 | |||||||
Colombia Copa Premier ΠΡΟΓΡΑΜΜΑ |
|||||||||||
01 Jul 2021 01:30 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Atletico Huila | |||||||
Georgia Primera Division ΠΡΟΓΡΑΜΜΑ |
|||||||||||
01 Jul 2021 17:30 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Dinamo Batumi | |||||||
01 Jul 2021 18:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Lokomotiv Tbilisi | |||||||
Venezuela Primera Division ΠΡΟΓΡΑΜΜΑ |
|||||||||||
01 Jul 2021 22:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Universidad Central Venezuela | |||||||
Algeria Division 1 ΠΡΟΓΡΑΜΜΑ |
|||||||||||
01 Jul 2021 16:59 | FT | 6 - 1 | 3 - 0 | Rc Relizane | |||||||
01 Jul 2021 16:59 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Na Hussein Dey | |||||||
01 Jul 2021 16:59 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Paradou Ac | |||||||
01 Jul 2021 16:59 | FT | 3 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Usm Bel Abbes | |||||||
01 Jul 2021 16:59 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Mc Oran | |||||||
01 Jul 2021 17:45 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Cs Constantine | |||||||
01 Jul 2021 18:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Js Kabylie | |||||||
01 Jul 2021 18:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Om Medea | |||||||
01 Jul 2021 20:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Mc Alger | |||||||
01 Jul 2021 20:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Ca Bordj Bou Arreridj | |||||||
Chile Cup ΠΡΟΓΡΑΜΜΑ |
|||||||||||
01 Jul 2021 01:30 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Univ Catolica | |||||||
01 Jul 2021 20:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Huachipato | |||||||
01 Jul 2021 20:30 | FT | 1 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Colo Colo | |||||||
01 Jul 2021 23:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | O Higgins | |||||||
Estonia Esi Liiga ΠΡΟΓΡΑΜΜΑ |
|||||||||||
01 Jul 2021 16:00 | FT | 0 - 4 | 0 - 2 | JK Tallinna Kalev | |||||||
01 Jul 2021 16:59 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Jk Welco Elekter | |||||||
Iceland Division 1 ΠΡΟΓΡΑΜΜΑ |
|||||||||||
01 Jul 2021 19:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Vestri | |||||||
01 Jul 2021 19:00 | FT | 3 - 2 | 2 - 1 | UMF Selfoss | |||||||
01 Jul 2021 20:15 | FT | 2 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Grindavik | |||||||
01 Jul 2021 20:15 | FT | 0 - 7 | 0 - 4 | Throttur | |||||||
01 Jul 2021 20:15 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Kordrengir | |||||||
01 Jul 2021 20:15 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Grotta Seltjarnarnes | |||||||
Korea Women's League ΠΡΟΓΡΑΜΜΑ |
|||||||||||
01 Jul 2021 10:00 | FT | 3 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Hwacheon Kspo Womens | |||||||
01 Jul 2021 10:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Gyeongju Khnp Womens | |||||||
01 Jul 2021 10:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Nữ Busan Sangmu | |||||||
Nigeria Premier League ΠΡΟΓΡΑΜΜΑ |
|||||||||||
01 Jul 2021 14:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Kwara United | |||||||
01 Jul 2021 16:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Nasarawa United | |||||||
Brazil National Football Tournament U20 ΠΡΟΓΡΑΜΜΑ |
|||||||||||
01 Jul 2021 19:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Sport Club Recife Youth | |||||||
01 Jul 2021 19:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Bahia Youth | |||||||
01 Jul 2021 20:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Cr Flamengo Rj Youth | |||||||
United Soccer League ΠΡΟΓΡΑΜΜΑ |
|||||||||||
01 Jul 2021 01:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Atlanta United Fc Ii | ||||||||
01 Jul 2021 01:30 | FT | 3 - 2 | 1 - 1 | El Paso Locomotive | |||||||
01 Jul 2021 01:45 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Pittsburgh Riverhounds | |||||||
01 Jul 2021 03:00 | FT | 3 - 2 | 1 - 2 | New Mexico United | |||||||
Bangladesh Premier League ΠΡΟΓΡΑΜΜΑ |
|||||||||||
01 Jul 2021 12:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Abahani Limited Dhaka | |||||||
USA National Premier Soccer League ΠΡΟΓΡΑΜΜΑ |
|||||||||||
01 Jul 2021 00:00 | FT | 5 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Boston United | |||||||
Uruguay Segunda ΠΡΟΓΡΑΜΜΑ |
|||||||||||
01 Jul 2021 00:15 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Cerro Montevideo | |||||||
01 Jul 2021 18:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Defensor SC | |||||||
01 Jul 2021 20:15 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Rocha FC | |||||||
01 Jul 2021 22:30 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Danubio FC | |||||||
Finland - Kakkonen Lohko ΠΡΟΓΡΑΜΜΑ |
|||||||||||
01 Jul 2021 16:30 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Mypa | ||||||||
01 Jul 2021 16:30 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Pk Keski Uusimaa Pkku | |||||||
01 Jul 2021 17:00 | FT | 4 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Sc Kufu-98 | |||||||
Finland - Kakkonen Lohko ΠΡΟΓΡΑΜΜΑ |
|||||||||||
01 Jul 2021 16:30 | FT | 5 - 4 | 3 - 1 | Js Hercules | |||||||
01 Jul 2021 16:30 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Jakobstads Bollklubb | |||||||
01 Jul 2021 16:30 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Vaajakoski | |||||||
Iceland 4 Deild ΠΡΟΓΡΑΜΜΑ |
|||||||||||
01 Jul 2021 21:00 | FT | 1 - 4 | 0 - 2 | Alftanes | |||||||
01 Jul 2021 21:00 | FT | 1 - 5 | 0 - 2 | Bjorninn | |||||||
Iceland 3 Deild ΠΡΟΓΡΑΜΜΑ |
|||||||||||
01 Jul 2021 21:00 | FT | 3 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Vidir Gardur | |||||||
01 Jul 2021 21:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Kfr Aegir | |||||||
Canadian Premier League ΠΡΟΓΡΑΜΜΑ |
|||||||||||
01 Jul 2021 00:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Hfx Wanderers | |||||||
01 Jul 2021 03:10 | FT | 1 - 4 | 1 - 2 | Cavalry | |||||||
01 Jul 2021 22:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Pacific |
Σύνολο αγώνων: 120
Mon | Tue | Wed | Thu | Fri | Sat | Sun |
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 |
13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | 19 |
20 | 21 | 22 | 23 | 24 | 25 | 26 |
27 | 28 | 29 | 30 | 31 |
Πρωταθλήματος (schedule)
- English Premier League
- Italy Serie A
- Spanish La Liga
- Germany Bundesliga
- French Ligue 1
- Spain Upercopa
- Capital One Cup
- Super Cup European
- World Cup Qualification (Asia)
- World Cup Qualification (Africa)
- World Cup Qualification (Oceanian)
- Europa League
- Champions League
- Olympic
- SEA Games
- England FA Cup
- Concacaf Gold Cup
- African Nations Cup
- FIFA Club World Cup
- Copa Libertadores
- Korea League Classic
- Vietnam
- J-League Division 1
- World Cup Qualification (Europe)
- World Cup Qualification (Northern America)
- World Cup Qualification (Southern America)
- World Cup
- EURO
- Germany Super Cup
- Italy Super Cup
- World Cup Playoffs
- Sea Games Womens Football
- African Nations Championship
- AFF Suzuki Cup
- Copa America
- UEFA Nations League
- AFF U22
- Euro 2020
- Finalissima CUP
- Southern Ladies Cup
- Johan Cruijff Schaal
- UEFA European Women's Championship
- Europa Conference League Cup
- South Asian Football Federation Cup
- UAFA Club Cup
- UEFA Women's Nations League
- CONCACAF Nations League
- FIFA Women World Cup
- Conmebol-Sudamericano Women
- AFF Women’s Championship
- North Central America Leagues Cup
- South Africa Confederations Cup
Ad Tags
Soccer188 email contact (for ads & more):
Loading...