ΠΡΟΓΡΑΜΜΑ ποδόσφαιρο 02-12-2022
Loading...
Updating livescore (minutes and scores) (5 seconds per update) !
Ώρα | Minute | Εντός έδρας | Τελικά | Ημίχρονα | Εκτός έδρας | ανάλυση | |||||
Spain Segunda Division B ΠΡΟΓΡΑΜΜΑ |
|||||||||||
02 Dec 2022 20:30 | FT | 3 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Alaves | |||||||
International Friendly ΠΡΟΓΡΑΜΜΑ |
|||||||||||
02 Dec 2022 10:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | West Bromwich | |||||||
02 Dec 2022 10:00 | FT | 2 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Graficar Beograd | |||||||
02 Dec 2022 10:00 | FT | 4 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Viktoria Otrokovice | |||||||
02 Dec 2022 10:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Club Brugge | |||||||
02 Dec 2022 11:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Podbeskidzie | |||||||
02 Dec 2022 12:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Unia Skierniewice | |||||||
02 Dec 2022 12:30 | FT | 5 - 1 | 2 - 0 | SV Sandhausen | |||||||
02 Dec 2022 13:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Horsens | |||||||
02 Dec 2022 13:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Povazska Bystrica | |||||||
02 Dec 2022 13:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Trenkwalder Admira | |||||||
02 Dec 2022 13:00 | FT | 3 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Budejovice | |||||||
02 Dec 2022 13:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | SpVgg Bayreuth | ||||||||
02 Dec 2022 13:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Hull City | ||||||||
02 Dec 2022 13:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Partizani Tirana | |||||||
02 Dec 2022 13:30 | FT | 4 - 1 | 3 - 0 | Rheindorf Altach | |||||||
02 Dec 2022 14:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Hertha Berlin | |||||||
02 Dec 2022 14:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Cercle Brugge | ||||||||
02 Dec 2022 14:00 | FT | 4 - 1 | 2 - 1 | First Vienna | |||||||
02 Dec 2022 14:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | TSV Hartberg | ||||||||
02 Dec 2022 14:00 | FT | 4 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Hearts | |||||||
02 Dec 2022 15:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | SC Znojmo | ||||||||
02 Dec 2022 16:00 | FT | 1 - 5 | 0 - 3 | Sturm Graz Amat. | |||||||
02 Dec 2022 16:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Karagumruk | |||||||
02 Dec 2022 16:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Fcm Traiskirchen | ||||||||
02 Dec 2022 17:30 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Floridsdorfer AC Wien | ||||||||
02 Dec 2022 19:30 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Nottingham Forest | |||||||
England Divison 1 ΠΡΟΓΡΑΜΜΑ |
|||||||||||
02 Dec 2022 19:45 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Barnsley | |||||||
02 Dec 2022 19:45 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Cheltenham Town | |||||||
02 Dec 2022 19:45 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Bristol Rovers | |||||||
02 Dec 2022 19:45 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Fleetwood Town | |||||||
02 Dec 2022 19:45 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Exeter City | |||||||
02 Dec 2022 19:45 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Port Vale | |||||||
Portugal League Cup ΠΡΟΓΡΑΜΜΑ |
|||||||||||
02 Dec 2022 20:45 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Famalicao | |||||||
Cyprus 1 Division ΠΡΟΓΡΑΜΜΑ |
|||||||||||
02 Dec 2022 17:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Akritas Chloraka | |||||||
02 Dec 2022 17:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | AEK Larnaca | |||||||
Ukraine Premier League ΠΡΟΓΡΑΜΜΑ |
|||||||||||
02 Dec 2022 11:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Kryvbas | |||||||
Romania - Division A ΠΡΟΓΡΑΜΜΑ |
|||||||||||
02 Dec 2022 13:30 | FT | 1 - 4 | 1 - 1 | Sepsi | |||||||
02 Dec 2022 17:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Universitaea Cluj | |||||||
India ΠΡΟΓΡΑΜΜΑ |
|||||||||||
02 Dec 2022 11:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Aizawl | |||||||
Egypt Premier League ΠΡΟΓΡΑΜΜΑ |
|||||||||||
02 Dec 2022 12:45 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Ceramica Cleopatra | |||||||
02 Dec 2022 12:45 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Smouha SC | |||||||
02 Dec 2022 17:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Tala Al Jaish | |||||||
Wales Premier League ΠΡΟΓΡΑΜΜΑ |
|||||||||||
02 Dec 2022 19:45 | FT | 11 - 0 | 4 - 0 | Aberystwyth Town | |||||||
02 Dec 2022 19:45 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Connah's QN | |||||||
02 Dec 2022 19:45 | FT | 2 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Penybont | |||||||
02 Dec 2022 19:45 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Flint Town United | |||||||
02 Dec 2022 19:45 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Cardiff Metropolitan | |||||||
02 Dec 2022 19:45 | FT | 2 - 3 | 1 - 2 | Newtown | |||||||
World Cup ΠΡΟΓΡΑΜΜΑ |
|||||||||||
02 Dec 2022 15:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Uruguay | |||||||
02 Dec 2022 15:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Bồ Đào Nha | |||||||
02 Dec 2022 19:00 | FT | 2 - 3 | 2 - 2 | Thụy Sỹ | |||||||
02 Dec 2022 19:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Brazil | |||||||
Guatemala Liga Nacional ΠΡΟΓΡΑΜΜΑ |
|||||||||||
02 Dec 2022 03:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Coban Imperial | |||||||
England U21 Premier League ΠΡΟΓΡΑΜΜΑ |
|||||||||||
02 Dec 2022 14:00 | FT | 0 - 4 | 0 - 2 | Stoke City U21 | |||||||
02 Dec 2022 19:00 | FT | 7 - 1 | 4 - 1 | Colchester United U21 | |||||||
Georgia Pirveli Liga ΠΡΟΓΡΑΜΜΑ |
|||||||||||
02 Dec 2022 09:30 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Samtredia | |||||||
02 Dec 2022 09:30 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Metalurgi Rustavi | |||||||
02 Dec 2022 09:30 | FT | 4 - 2 | 2 - 1 | WIT Georgia Tbilisi | |||||||
02 Dec 2022 09:30 | FT | 1 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Spaeri | |||||||
Belgium - 2e Klasse ΠΡΟΓΡΑΜΜΑ |
|||||||||||
02 Dec 2022 19:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Genk Ii | |||||||
02 Dec 2022 19:00 | FT | 2 - 4 | 1 - 3 | Lierse Kempenzonen | |||||||
Republic of Azerbaijan Premier League ΠΡΟΓΡΑΜΜΑ |
|||||||||||
02 Dec 2022 17:00 | FT | 0 - 4 | 0 - 1 | Qarabag | |||||||
French Nationa League ΠΡΟΓΡΑΜΜΑ |
|||||||||||
02 Dec 2022 18:30 | FT | 0 - 4 | 0 - 1 | Red Star 93 | |||||||
02 Dec 2022 18:30 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Stade Briochin | |||||||
02 Dec 2022 18:30 | FT | 3 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Avranches | |||||||
02 Dec 2022 18:30 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Martigues | |||||||
02 Dec 2022 18:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Bourg Peronnas | |||||||
02 Dec 2022 18:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Paris 13 Atletico | |||||||
02 Dec 2022 18:30 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Le Puy Foot 43 Auvergne | |||||||
02 Dec 2022 18:30 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Villefranche | |||||||
Libya League Division 1 ΠΡΟΓΡΑΜΜΑ |
|||||||||||
02 Dec 2022 13:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Al Akhdhar | |||||||
02 Dec 2022 13:30 | FT | 3 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Asswehly Sc | |||||||
02 Dec 2022 13:30 | FT | 3 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Al Mahalla | |||||||
02 Dec 2022 17:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Al Taawun | |||||||
Turkey 2 Ligi A ΠΡΟΓΡΑΜΜΑ |
|||||||||||
02 Dec 2022 17:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Tuzlaspor Kulubu | |||||||
Armenia Division 2 ΠΡΟΓΡΑΜΜΑ |
|||||||||||
02 Dec 2022 10:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Bkma Ii | |||||||
02 Dec 2022 10:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Gandzasar Kapan | |||||||
Greece Super League 2 ΠΡΟΓΡΑΜΜΑ |
|||||||||||
02 Dec 2022 13:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Panahaiki-2005 | |||||||
02 Dec 2022 13:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Irodotos | |||||||
Bahrain Premier League ΠΡΟΓΡΑΜΜΑ |
|||||||||||
02 Dec 2022 14:30 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Al-hala | |||||||
02 Dec 2022 15:30 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Manama Club | |||||||
02 Dec 2022 17:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | East Riffa | |||||||
England Divison 2 ΠΡΟΓΡΑΜΜΑ |
|||||||||||
02 Dec 2022 19:45 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Walsall | |||||||
02 Dec 2022 19:45 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Newport County | |||||||
02 Dec 2022 19:45 | FT | 5 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Barrow | |||||||
African Youth Cup U17 ΠΡΟΓΡΑΜΜΑ |
|||||||||||
02 Dec 2022 10:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Nam Phi U17 | ||||||||
02 Dec 2022 10:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Angola U17 | ||||||||
02 Dec 2022 18:30 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Botswana U17 | |||||||
German Frauen Bundesliga ΠΡΟΓΡΑΜΜΑ |
|||||||||||
02 Dec 2022 18:15 | FT | 0 - 4 | 0 - 1 | Nữ Bayern Munich | |||||||
India Super League ΠΡΟΓΡΑΜΜΑ |
|||||||||||
02 Dec 2022 14:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Northeast United | |||||||
Bulgaria Cup ΠΡΟΓΡΑΜΜΑ |
|||||||||||
02 Dec 2022 10:30 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Cska 1948 Sofia | |||||||
England Southern Premier League ΠΡΟΓΡΑΜΜΑ |
|||||||||||
02 Dec 2022 19:45 | FT | 4 - 2 | 3 - 1 | Swindon Supermarine | |||||||
England Conference North Division ΠΡΟΓΡΑΜΜΑ |
|||||||||||
02 Dec 2022 19:45 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Kidderminster | |||||||
02 Dec 2022 19:45 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Blyth Spartans | |||||||
02 Dec 2022 20:15 | FT | 2 - 2 | 2 - 2 | Kettering Town | |||||||
England Conference South Division ΠΡΟΓΡΑΜΜΑ |
|||||||||||
02 Dec 2022 19:45 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Welling United | |||||||
Lebanon ΠΡΟΓΡΑΜΜΑ |
|||||||||||
02 Dec 2022 14:00 | FT | 1 - 4 | 0 - 2 | Al-Nejmeh | |||||||
Algeria Division 2 ΠΡΟΓΡΑΜΜΑ |
|||||||||||
02 Dec 2022 14:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Usm Annaba | |||||||
02 Dec 2022 14:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Es Ben Aknoun | |||||||
02 Dec 2022 14:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Gc Mascara | |||||||
02 Dec 2022 14:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Wa Tlemcen | |||||||
02 Dec 2022 14:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Sc Mecheria | |||||||
02 Dec 2022 14:00 | FT | 1 - 4 | 1 - 1 | Na Hussein Dey | |||||||
02 Dec 2022 14:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Mcb Oued Sly | |||||||
02 Dec 2022 14:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Skaf Khemis Melina | |||||||
02 Dec 2022 14:15 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Crb Temouchent | |||||||
Northern Ireland Premier League ΠΡΟΓΡΑΜΜΑ |
|||||||||||
02 Dec 2022 19:45 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Larne | |||||||
Angola Girabola League ΠΡΟΓΡΑΜΜΑ |
|||||||||||
02 Dec 2022 14:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Primeiro 1 De Agosto | |||||||
02 Dec 2022 14:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Primeiro 1 De Agosto | ||||||||
Romania Liga 2 ΠΡΟΓΡΑΜΜΑ |
|||||||||||
02 Dec 2022 11:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Unirea 2004 Slobozia | |||||||
Northern Ireland IFA Championship ΠΡΟΓΡΑΜΜΑ |
|||||||||||
02 Dec 2022 19:45 | FT | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Dundela | |||||||
Nicaragua Apertura league ΠΡΟΓΡΑΜΜΑ |
|||||||||||
02 Dec 2022 01:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Walter Ferretti | |||||||
Spanish Bizkaia-Tercera Division ΠΡΟΓΡΑΜΜΑ |
|||||||||||
02 Dec 2022 19:15 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | CD Pena Sport | |||||||
02 Dec 2022 19:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Ucd Burlades | |||||||
02 Dec 2022 21:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Tenerife B | |||||||
Germany Regionalliga ΠΡΟΓΡΑΜΜΑ |
|||||||||||
02 Dec 2022 18:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Zfc Meuselwitz | |||||||
02 Dec 2022 18:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Lichtenberg 47 | |||||||
02 Dec 2022 18:30 | FT | 2 - 1 | 2 - 0 | LR Ahlen | |||||||
02 Dec 2022 19:00 | FT | 0 - 6 | 0 - 2 | VfB Lubeck | |||||||
Germany Oberliga NOFV ΠΡΟΓΡΑΜΜΑ |
|||||||||||
02 Dec 2022 18:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Fv Ravensburg | |||||||
02 Dec 2022 18:30 | FT | 2 - 1 | 2 - 0 | FSV Frankfurt | |||||||
French Championnat Amateur ΠΡΟΓΡΑΜΜΑ |
|||||||||||
02 Dec 2022 17:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Hyeres | |||||||
02 Dec 2022 18:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Trelissac | |||||||
02 Dec 2022 18:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | ES Wasquehal | |||||||
02 Dec 2022 19:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Andrezieux | ||||||||
Syrian League ΠΡΟΓΡΑΜΜΑ |
|||||||||||
02 Dec 2022 11:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Jableh Sc | ||||||||
Romania - Liga 3 Seria ΠΡΟΓΡΑΜΜΑ |
|||||||||||
02 Dec 2022 12:00 | FT | 0 - 4 | 0 - 1 | Viitorul Daesti | |||||||
02 Dec 2022 12:00 | FT | 4 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Dinamo Bacau | |||||||
02 Dec 2022 12:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Targu Secuiesc | |||||||
02 Dec 2022 12:00 | FT | 8 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Armata Aurul Brad | |||||||
02 Dec 2022 12:00 | FT | 0 - 4 | 0 - 1 | Scolar Resita | |||||||
02 Dec 2022 12:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Voluntari B | |||||||
02 Dec 2022 12:00 | FT | 5 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Cs Gloria Lunca Teuz Cermei | |||||||
02 Dec 2022 12:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Olimpic Zarnesti | |||||||
Croatia 2 HNL ΠΡΟΓΡΑΜΜΑ |
|||||||||||
02 Dec 2022 12:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Rudes | |||||||
02 Dec 2022 12:30 | FT | 3 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Solin | |||||||
Turkmenistan Premier League ΠΡΟΓΡΑΜΜΑ |
|||||||||||
02 Dec 2022 10:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Merw | |||||||
02 Dec 2022 10:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Kopetdag Asgabat | |||||||
Morocco Division 2 ΠΡΟΓΡΑΜΜΑ |
|||||||||||
02 Dec 2022 14:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Raja de Beni Mellal | |||||||
02 Dec 2022 15:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Racing Casablanca | |||||||
Saudi Arabia Division 2 ΠΡΟΓΡΑΜΜΑ |
|||||||||||
02 Dec 2022 12:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Al Taqdom | |||||||
02 Dec 2022 12:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Arar | |||||||
02 Dec 2022 12:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Al Nahdha | |||||||
02 Dec 2022 12:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Al Sadd Fc Sa | |||||||
02 Dec 2022 12:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Al Entesar | |||||||
02 Dec 2022 12:00 | FT | 3 - 3 | 3 - 1 | Al Jandal | |||||||
Tanzania Premier League ΠΡΟΓΡΑΜΜΑ |
|||||||||||
02 Dec 2022 13:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Ihefu Sc | ||||||||
02 Dec 2022 13:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Namungo |
Σύνολο αγώνων: 149
Mon | Tue | Wed | Thu | Fri | Sat | Sun |
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 |
13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | 19 |
20 | 21 | 22 | 23 | 24 | 25 | 26 |
27 | 28 | 29 | 30 | 31 |
Πρωταθλήματος (schedule)
- English Premier League
- Italy Serie A
- Spanish La Liga
- Germany Bundesliga
- French Ligue 1
- Spain Upercopa
- Capital One Cup
- Super Cup European
- World Cup Qualification (Asia)
- World Cup Qualification (Africa)
- World Cup Qualification (Oceanian)
- Europa League
- Champions League
- Olympic
- SEA Games
- England FA Cup
- Concacaf Gold Cup
- African Nations Cup
- FIFA Club World Cup
- Copa Libertadores
- Korea League Classic
- Vietnam
- J-League Division 1
- World Cup Qualification (Europe)
- World Cup Qualification (Northern America)
- World Cup Qualification (Southern America)
- World Cup
- EURO
- Germany Super Cup
- Italy Super Cup
- World Cup Playoffs
- Sea Games Womens Football
- African Nations Championship
- AFF Suzuki Cup
- Copa America
- UEFA Nations League
- AFF U22
- Euro 2020
- Finalissima CUP
- Southern Ladies Cup
- Johan Cruijff Schaal
- UEFA European Women's Championship
- Europa Conference League Cup
- South Asian Football Federation Cup
- UAFA Club Cup
- UEFA Women's Nations League
- CONCACAF Nations League
- FIFA Women World Cup
- Conmebol-Sudamericano Women
- AFF Women’s Championship
- North Central America Leagues Cup
- South Africa Confederations Cup
Ad Tags
Soccer188 email contact (for ads & more):
Loading...