ΠΡΟΓΡΑΜΜΑ ποδόσφαιρο 04-07-2017
Loading...
Updating livescore (minutes and scores) (5 seconds per update) !
Ώρα | Minute | Εντός έδρας | Τελικά | Ημίχρονα | Εκτός έδρας | ανάλυση | |||||
International Friendly ΠΡΟΓΡΑΜΜΑ |
|||||||||||
04 Jul 2017 09:15 | FT | 3 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Fk Mas Taborsko | |||||||
04 Jul 2017 10:00 | FT | 3 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Sandecja | |||||||
04 Jul 2017 11:00 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Chertanovo Moscow | |||||||
04 Jul 2017 13:00 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Schaffhausen | |||||||
04 Jul 2017 13:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Shinnik Yaroslavl | |||||||
04 Jul 2017 13:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Skive IK | |||||||
04 Jul 2017 14:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Kremin Kremenchuk | |||||||
04 Jul 2017 14:30 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Fk Avanhard Kramatorsk | |||||||
04 Jul 2017 15:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Zenit Penza | |||||||
04 Jul 2017 15:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Sepsi | ||||||||
04 Jul 2017 15:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Spartaks Jurmala | |||||||
04 Jul 2017 15:30 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | KFC Komarno | |||||||
04 Jul 2017 16:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Olympiakos Nicosia | |||||||
04 Jul 2017 16:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Lokomotiva Kosice | |||||||
04 Jul 2017 16:00 | FT | 1 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Poprad | |||||||
04 Jul 2017 16:30 | FT | 6 - 0 | 2 - 0 | KS Perparimi Kukesi | |||||||
04 Jul 2017 16:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Puszcza Niepolomice | |||||||
04 Jul 2017 16:45 | FT | 3 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Nữ Brazil | |||||||
04 Jul 2017 16:59 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Videoton Puskas Akademia | |||||||
04 Jul 2017 16:59 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Ural Yekaterinburg | |||||||
04 Jul 2017 16:59 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Celtic | |||||||
04 Jul 2017 16:59 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Sv Schalding Heining | |||||||
04 Jul 2017 16:59 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Botosani | |||||||
04 Jul 2017 16:59 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Zenit St.Petersburg | |||||||
04 Jul 2017 16:59 | FT | 4 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Bayern Hof | |||||||
04 Jul 2017 16:59 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Lyon la Duchere | |||||||
04 Jul 2017 16:59 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | CFR Cluj | |||||||
04 Jul 2017 16:59 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Ruan Tosno | |||||||
04 Jul 2017 16:59 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Dinamo Tbilisi | |||||||
04 Jul 2017 16:59 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Stiinta Miroslava | |||||||
04 Jul 2017 16:59 | FT | 2 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Radnik Surdulica | |||||||
04 Jul 2017 16:59 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Hapoel Ashkelon | |||||||
04 Jul 2017 16:59 | ? - ? | ? - ? | FK Anzhi | ||||||||
04 Jul 2017 17:05 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Lorient | |||||||
04 Jul 2017 17:05 | FT | 4 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Tubize | |||||||
04 Jul 2017 17:05 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Avranches | |||||||
04 Jul 2017 17:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Gaz Metan Medias | |||||||
04 Jul 2017 17:30 | ? - ? | ? - ? | TSV Hartberg | ||||||||
04 Jul 2017 17:30 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Soproni Svse-gysev | |||||||
04 Jul 2017 17:30 | FT | 4 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Soroksar | |||||||
04 Jul 2017 17:30 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Krasnodar II | |||||||
04 Jul 2017 18:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Zurich | |||||||
04 Jul 2017 18:00 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 3 | Wolfsberger Ac Amateure | |||||||
04 Jul 2017 18:00 | FT | 0 - 9 | 0 - 7 | Nurnberg | |||||||
04 Jul 2017 18:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Nordsjaelland | |||||||
04 Jul 2017 18:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Santa Clara | |||||||
04 Jul 2017 18:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Steaua Bucuresti | ||||||||
04 Jul 2017 18:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Beveren | |||||||
04 Jul 2017 18:30 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Roeselare | |||||||
04 Jul 2017 18:30 | FT | 4 - 2 | 2 - 0 | KV Mechelen | |||||||
04 Jul 2017 18:45 | FT | 0 - 4 | 0 - 2 | Lugano | |||||||
04 Jul 2017 19:15 | FT | 2 - 4 | 2 - 1 | Grimsby Town | |||||||
04 Jul 2017 19:30 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Stirling Albion | |||||||
04 Jul 2017 19:30 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Dundee United | |||||||
04 Jul 2017 19:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | East Fife | |||||||
04 Jul 2017 19:30 | FT | 3 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Airdrie United | |||||||
04 Jul 2017 19:30 | FT | 1 - 4 | 0 - 2 | Chesterfield | |||||||
04 Jul 2017 19:45 | FT | 1 - 4 | 1 - 3 | Queen of South | |||||||
04 Jul 2017 19:45 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Motherwell FC | |||||||
04 Jul 2017 19:45 | FT | 1 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Dundee | |||||||
04 Jul 2017 19:45 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Halesowen Town | ||||||||
04 Jul 2017 19:45 | FT | 4 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Cove Rangers | |||||||
04 Jul 2017 23:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | CD Arabe Unido | ||||||||
Brasil Serie A ΠΡΟΓΡΑΜΜΑ |
|||||||||||
04 Jul 2017 00:00 | FT | 3 - 3 | 1 - 2 | Chapecoense SC | |||||||
Europa League ΠΡΟΓΡΑΜΜΑ |
|||||||||||
04 Jul 2017 16:45 | FT | 3 - 3 | 1 - 2 | Fehervar Videoton | |||||||
04 Jul 2017 18:45 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Glasgow Rangers | |||||||
Champions League ΠΡΟΓΡΑΜΜΑ |
|||||||||||
04 Jul 2017 16:59 | FT | 1 - 4 | 0 - 2 | Vikingur Gotu | |||||||
04 Jul 2017 16:59 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Hibernians FC | |||||||
04 Jul 2017 18:30 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 2 | The New Saints | |||||||
04 Jul 2017 19:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Alashkert | |||||||
04 Jul 2017 19:30 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Linfield FC | |||||||
Finland Veikkausliga ΠΡΟΓΡΑΜΜΑ |
|||||||||||
04 Jul 2017 16:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Ps Kemi | |||||||
Brasil Serie B ΠΡΟΓΡΑΜΜΑ |
|||||||||||
04 Jul 2017 23:15 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Londrina (PR) | |||||||
Argentina Primera B Nacional ΠΡΟΓΡΑΜΜΑ |
|||||||||||
04 Jul 2017 01:05 | FT | 2 - 3 | 0 - 1 | CA Douglas Haig | |||||||
Copa Libertadores ΠΡΟΓΡΑΜΜΑ |
|||||||||||
04 Jul 2017 23:15 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Gremio | |||||||
Indonesia Super Liga ΠΡΟΓΡΑΜΜΑ |
|||||||||||
04 Jul 2017 09:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Persija Jakarta | |||||||
04 Jul 2017 09:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Madura United | |||||||
04 Jul 2017 12:30 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Barito Putera | |||||||
Egypt Premier League ΠΡΟΓΡΑΜΜΑ |
|||||||||||
04 Jul 2017 18:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Al Ahly | |||||||
Uzbekistan Professional Football League ΠΡΟΓΡΑΜΜΑ |
|||||||||||
04 Jul 2017 15:00 | FT | 3 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Nasaf Qarshi | |||||||
Colombia Copa Premier ΠΡΟΓΡΑΜΜΑ |
|||||||||||
04 Jul 2017 01:30 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Union Magdalena | |||||||
Argentina Prim B Metropolitana ΠΡΟΓΡΑΜΜΑ |
|||||||||||
04 Jul 2017 19:35 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Ca Platense | |||||||
Norway Adeccoligaen ΠΡΟΓΡΑΜΜΑ |
|||||||||||
04 Jul 2017 18:00 | FT | 2 - 3 | 1 - 2 | Sandnes Ulf | |||||||
Iceland Division 2 ΠΡΟΓΡΑΜΜΑ |
|||||||||||
04 Jul 2017 20:15 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Hottur Egilsstadir | |||||||
04 Jul 2017 20:15 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Tindastoll Sauda | |||||||
04 Jul 2017 20:15 | FT | 5 - 1 | 4 - 0 | Sindri | |||||||
04 Jul 2017 20:15 | FT | 4 - 6 | 1 - 4 | Umf Njardvik | |||||||
04 Jul 2017 20:15 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Magni | |||||||
04 Jul 2017 20:15 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Umf Afturelding | |||||||
Uzbekistan Cup ΠΡΟΓΡΑΜΜΑ |
|||||||||||
04 Jul 2017 15:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Lokomotiv Tashkent | |||||||
04 Jul 2017 15:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Dinamo Samarkand | |||||||
Sweden Folksam U21 Allsvenskan Sodra ΠΡΟΓΡΑΜΜΑ |
|||||||||||
04 Jul 2017 15:00 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Halmstads U21 | |||||||
Sweden Folksam U21 Allsvenskan Norra ΠΡΟΓΡΑΜΜΑ |
|||||||||||
04 Jul 2017 13:30 | FT | 2 - 3 | 1 - 0 | Djurgardens U21 | |||||||
Sweden Div 2 Norra Gotaland ΠΡΟΓΡΑΜΜΑ |
|||||||||||
04 Jul 2017 18:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Nordvarmland Ff | |||||||
04 Jul 2017 18:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Lidkopings Fk | |||||||
Malaysia Cup ΠΡΟΓΡΑΜΜΑ |
|||||||||||
04 Jul 2017 14:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Negeri Sembilan | |||||||
04 Jul 2017 14:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Selangor PKNS | |||||||
04 Jul 2017 14:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Kuala Lumpur | |||||||
04 Jul 2017 14:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Melaka United | |||||||
04 Jul 2017 14:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 1 - 0 | UiTM | |||||||
04 Jul 2017 14:00 | FT | 4 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Sarawak | |||||||
04 Jul 2017 14:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Terengganu | |||||||
Peru Primera Division ΠΡΟΓΡΑΜΜΑ |
|||||||||||
04 Jul 2017 21:30 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Deportivo Union Comercio | |||||||
United Soccer League ΠΡΟΓΡΑΜΜΑ |
|||||||||||
04 Jul 2017 03:45 | FT | 9 - 0 | 4 - 0 | Los Angeles Galaxy 2 | |||||||
South Africa Confederations Cup ΠΡΟΓΡΑΜΜΑ |
|||||||||||
04 Jul 2017 16:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Botswana | |||||||
04 Jul 2017 18:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Swaziland |
Σύνολο αγώνων: 106
Mon | Tue | Wed | Thu | Fri | Sat | Sun |
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 |
13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | 19 |
20 | 21 | 22 | 23 | 24 | 25 | 26 |
27 | 28 | 29 | 30 | 31 |
Πρωταθλήματος (schedule)
- English Premier League
- Italy Serie A
- Spanish La Liga
- Germany Bundesliga
- French Ligue 1
- Spain Upercopa
- Capital One Cup
- Super Cup European
- World Cup Qualification (Asia)
- World Cup Qualification (Africa)
- World Cup Qualification (Oceanian)
- Europa League
- Champions League
- Olympic
- SEA Games
- England FA Cup
- Concacaf Gold Cup
- African Nations Cup
- FIFA Club World Cup
- Copa Libertadores
- Korea League Classic
- Vietnam
- J-League Division 1
- World Cup Qualification (Europe)
- World Cup Qualification (Northern America)
- World Cup Qualification (Southern America)
- World Cup
- EURO
- Germany Super Cup
- Italy Super Cup
- World Cup Playoffs
- Sea Games Womens Football
- African Nations Championship
- AFF Suzuki Cup
- Copa America
- UEFA Nations League
- AFF U22
- Euro 2020
- Finalissima CUP
- Southern Ladies Cup
- Johan Cruijff Schaal
- UEFA European Women's Championship
- Europa Conference League Cup
- South Asian Football Federation Cup
- UAFA Club Cup
- UEFA Women's Nations League
- CONCACAF Nations League
- FIFA Women World Cup
- Conmebol-Sudamericano Women
- AFF Women’s Championship
- North Central America Leagues Cup
- South Africa Confederations Cup
Ad Tags
Soccer188 email contact (for ads & more):
Loading...