ΠΡΟΓΡΑΜΜΑ ποδόσφαιρο 08-08-2016
Updating livescore (minutes and scores) (5 seconds per update) !
Ώρα | Minute | Εντός έδρας | Τελικά | Ημίχρονα | Εκτός έδρας | ανάλυση | |||||
Germany Bundesliga 2 ΠΡΟΓΡΑΜΜΑ |
|||||||||||
08 Aug 2016 19:15 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | St Pauli | |||||||
International Friendly ΠΡΟΓΡΑΜΜΑ |
|||||||||||
08 Aug 2016 16:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Panaitolikos Agrinio | |||||||
08 Aug 2016 16:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Turkmenistan | |||||||
08 Aug 2016 16:59 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Iraq | |||||||
08 Aug 2016 19:40 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Sassuolo Calcio Youth | |||||||
08 Aug 2016 19:45 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Everton | |||||||
Russia Premier League ΠΡΟΓΡΑΜΜΑ |
|||||||||||
08 Aug 2016 17:30 | FT | 4 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Akhmat Grozny | |||||||
08 Aug 2016 17:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Krylya Sovetov Samara | |||||||
Denmark SAS Ligaen ΠΡΟΓΡΑΜΜΑ |
|||||||||||
08 Aug 2016 18:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Aarhus AGF | |||||||
Sweden Allsvenskan ΠΡΟΓΡΑΜΜΑ |
|||||||||||
08 Aug 2016 18:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 2 - 1 | IFK Goteborg | |||||||
Iceland Premier Division ΠΡΟΓΡΑΜΜΑ |
|||||||||||
08 Aug 2016 20:15 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Stjarnan | |||||||
08 Aug 2016 20:15 | FT | 3 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Breidablik | |||||||
08 Aug 2016 20:15 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | KR Reykjavik | |||||||
USA MLS ΠΡΟΓΡΑΜΜΑ |
|||||||||||
08 Aug 2016 00:15 | FT | 1 - 3 | 1 - 2 | Seattle Sounders | |||||||
08 Aug 2016 02:35 | FT | 2 - 2 | 0 - 0 | New York Red Bulls | |||||||
Ireland Premier League ΠΡΟΓΡΑΜΜΑ |
|||||||||||
08 Aug 2016 19:45 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Sligo Rovers | |||||||
Republic Gambrinus Liga ΠΡΟΓΡΑΜΜΑ |
|||||||||||
08 Aug 2016 16:59 | FT | 2 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Zlin | |||||||
Sweden Superettan ΠΡΟΓΡΑΜΜΑ |
|||||||||||
08 Aug 2016 18:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Orgryte | |||||||
08 Aug 2016 18:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Ik Frej Taby | |||||||
Mexico Primera Division ΠΡΟΓΡΑΜΜΑ |
|||||||||||
08 Aug 2016 00:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Santos Laguna | |||||||
Gouden Gids Divisie ΠΡΟΓΡΑΜΜΑ |
|||||||||||
08 Aug 2016 19:00 | FT | 5 - 4 | 4 - 1 | Den Bosch | |||||||
08 Aug 2016 19:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Emmen | |||||||
08 Aug 2016 19:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Telstar | |||||||
Italy Cup ΠΡΟΓΡΑΜΜΑ |
|||||||||||
08 Aug 2016 19:30 | FT | 2 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Lecce | |||||||
Russian Cup ΠΡΟΓΡΑΜΜΑ |
|||||||||||
08 Aug 2016 15:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | SKA Rostov | |||||||
08 Aug 2016 16:59 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Afips | |||||||
Olympic ΠΡΟΓΡΑΜΜΑ |
|||||||||||
08 Aug 2016 02:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Iraq U23 | |||||||
08 Aug 2016 02:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Colombia U23 | |||||||
Indonesia Super Liga ΠΡΟΓΡΑΜΜΑ |
|||||||||||
08 Aug 2016 10:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Madura United | |||||||
08 Aug 2016 13:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Persiba Balikpapan | |||||||
Romania - Division A ΠΡΟΓΡΑΜΜΑ |
|||||||||||
08 Aug 2016 19:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Dinamo Bucuresti | |||||||
Poland ΠΡΟΓΡΑΜΜΑ |
|||||||||||
08 Aug 2016 16:59 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Wisla Plock | |||||||
Croatia ΠΡΟΓΡΑΜΜΑ |
|||||||||||
08 Aug 2016 19:00 | FT | 2 - 3 | 0 - 0 | ZNK Osijek | |||||||
Bulgaria ΠΡΟΓΡΑΜΜΑ |
|||||||||||
08 Aug 2016 18:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | PFK Montana | |||||||
Slovenia Liga ΠΡΟΓΡΑΜΜΑ |
|||||||||||
08 Aug 2016 19:15 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | NK Olimpija Ljubljana | |||||||
Belarus Premier League ΠΡΟΓΡΑΜΜΑ |
|||||||||||
08 Aug 2016 16:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Dinamo Minsk | |||||||
08 Aug 2016 16:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Belshina Babruisk | |||||||
08 Aug 2016 16:59 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Slutsksakhar Slutsk | |||||||
08 Aug 2016 17:30 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | BATE Borisov | |||||||
Switzerland Challenge League ΠΡΟΓΡΑΜΜΑ |
|||||||||||
08 Aug 2016 18:45 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Servette | |||||||
Costa Rica Primera Division ΠΡΟΓΡΑΜΜΑ |
|||||||||||
08 Aug 2016 00:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Herediano | |||||||
Guatemala Liga Nacional ΠΡΟΓΡΑΜΜΑ |
|||||||||||
08 Aug 2016 02:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Antigua Gfc | |||||||
Latvia - 1. Division ΠΡΟΓΡΑΜΜΑ |
|||||||||||
08 Aug 2016 16:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Rigas Futbola Skola | |||||||
08 Aug 2016 16:00 | FT | 3 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Liepajas Metalurgs | |||||||
Colombia Copa Mustang ΠΡΟΓΡΑΜΜΑ |
|||||||||||
08 Aug 2016 00:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Millonarios | |||||||
08 Aug 2016 02:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Deportiva Once Caldas | |||||||
Czech Republic U21 ΠΡΟΓΡΑΜΜΑ |
|||||||||||
08 Aug 2016 10:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Viktoria Plzen U21 | |||||||
Uzbekistan Professional Football League ΠΡΟΓΡΑΜΜΑ |
|||||||||||
08 Aug 2016 14:00 | FT | 6 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Mashal Muborak | |||||||
08 Aug 2016 14:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Pakhtakor Tashkent | |||||||
08 Aug 2016 14:30 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Neftchi Fargona | |||||||
08 Aug 2016 15:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Obod Tashkent | |||||||
08 Aug 2016 15:30 | FT | 3 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Andijon | |||||||
08 Aug 2016 16:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | OTMK Olmaliq | |||||||
Estonia Cup ΠΡΟΓΡΑΜΜΑ |
|||||||||||
08 Aug 2016 18:30 | FT | 1 - 6 | 0 - 2 | Viimsi Mrjk | |||||||
Ireland League Cup ΠΡΟΓΡΑΜΜΑ |
|||||||||||
08 Aug 2016 19:45 | FT | 1 - 3 | 1 - 1 | St Patrick's | |||||||
Venezuela Primera Division ΠΡΟΓΡΑΜΜΑ |
|||||||||||
08 Aug 2016 00:30 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Zulia | |||||||
Republic of Azerbaijan Premier League ΠΡΟΓΡΑΜΜΑ |
|||||||||||
08 Aug 2016 16:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Fk Kapaz Ganca | |||||||
Australia Victorian Premier League ΠΡΟΓΡΑΜΜΑ |
|||||||||||
08 Aug 2016 11:30 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Green Gully Cavaliers | |||||||
Libya League Division 1 ΠΡΟΓΡΑΜΜΑ |
|||||||||||
08 Aug 2016 16:59 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Al-Shat | |||||||
Norway Adeccoligaen ΠΡΟΓΡΑΜΜΑ |
|||||||||||
08 Aug 2016 18:00 | FT | 5 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Sandefjord | |||||||
Norway 2 Division C ΠΡΟΓΡΑΜΜΑ |
|||||||||||
08 Aug 2016 16:00 | FT | 1 - 4 | 1 - 3 | Valerenga B | |||||||
Norway 2 Division A ΠΡΟΓΡΑΜΜΑ |
|||||||||||
08 Aug 2016 18:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Finnsnes | |||||||
08 Aug 2016 18:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Stabaek B | |||||||
Norway 2 Division B ΠΡΟΓΡΑΜΜΑ |
|||||||||||
08 Aug 2016 13:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Rosenborg B | |||||||
Armenia Division 2 ΠΡΟΓΡΑΜΜΑ |
|||||||||||
08 Aug 2016 15:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Shirak Gjumri B | |||||||
08 Aug 2016 15:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Pyunik B | |||||||
08 Aug 2016 15:00 | FT | 0 - 4 | 0 - 0 | Ararat Yerevan 2 | |||||||
Egypt Cup ΠΡΟΓΡΑΜΜΑ |
|||||||||||
08 Aug 2016 19:30 | FT | 3 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Al Ahly | |||||||
Australia Victorian Premier League U21 ΠΡΟΓΡΑΜΜΑ |
|||||||||||
08 Aug 2016 09:15 | FT | 6 - 1 | 5 - 0 | Green Gully Cavaliers U21 | |||||||
Luxembourg National Division ΠΡΟΓΡΑΜΜΑ |
|||||||||||
08 Aug 2016 19:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | CS Petange | |||||||
FYR Macedonia Prva liga ΠΡΟΓΡΑΜΜΑ |
|||||||||||
08 Aug 2016 16:30 | FT | 2 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Sileks | |||||||
Sweden Folksam U21 Allsvenskan Norra ΠΡΟΓΡΑΜΜΑ |
|||||||||||
08 Aug 2016 14:00 | FT | 2 - 5 | 2 - 4 | Aik Solna U21 | |||||||
Sweden Div 2 Norra Gotaland ΠΡΟΓΡΑΜΜΑ |
|||||||||||
08 Aug 2016 18:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Lidkopings Fk | |||||||
Sweden Div 2 Sodra Svealand ΠΡΟΓΡΑΜΜΑ |
|||||||||||
08 Aug 2016 18:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Assyriska If I Norrkoping | |||||||
08 Aug 2016 18:00 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Motala AIF | |||||||
African Youth Cup U17 ΠΡΟΓΡΑΜΜΑ |
|||||||||||
08 Aug 2016 16:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Marốc U17 | ||||||||
England Southern Premier League ΠΡΟΓΡΑΜΜΑ |
|||||||||||
08 Aug 2016 19:45 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Biggleswade Town | |||||||
Peru Primera Division ΠΡΟΓΡΑΜΜΑ |
|||||||||||
08 Aug 2016 21:30 | FT | 3 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Alianza Atletico | |||||||
England Conference South Division ΠΡΟΓΡΑΜΜΑ |
|||||||||||
08 Aug 2016 19:45 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Oxford City | |||||||
Belgian Cup ΠΡΟΓΡΑΜΜΑ |
|||||||||||
08 Aug 2016 15:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Rus Rebecquoise | |||||||
Argentina Cup ΠΡΟΓΡΑΜΜΑ |
|||||||||||
08 Aug 2016 00:10 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Estudiantes De San Luis | |||||||
Bulgaria Division 2 ΠΡΟΓΡΑΜΜΑ |
|||||||||||
08 Aug 2016 16:00 | FT | 2 - 3 | 2 - 1 | Lokomotiv Sofia | |||||||
United Soccer League ΠΡΟΓΡΑΜΜΑ |
|||||||||||
08 Aug 2016 00:05 | FT | 1 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Phoenix Rising Arizona U | |||||||
Sweden Div 3 Mellersta ΠΡΟΓΡΑΜΜΑ |
|||||||||||
08 Aug 2016 18:00 | FT | 2 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Ifk Timra | |||||||
Israel Ligat Leumit Toto Cup ΠΡΟΓΡΑΜΜΑ |
|||||||||||
08 Aug 2016 16:59 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Hapoel Afula | |||||||
08 Aug 2016 16:59 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Hapoel Acco | |||||||
08 Aug 2016 16:59 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Maccabi Herzliya | |||||||
08 Aug 2016 16:59 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Hapoel Rishon Letzion | |||||||
Jordan Sh Cup ΠΡΟΓΡΑΜΜΑ |
|||||||||||
08 Aug 2016 15:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Shabab AlOrdon | |||||||
08 Aug 2016 15:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Mansheiat Bani Hasan | |||||||
08 Aug 2016 18:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Al Wihdat Amman |
Σύνολο αγώνων: 91
Mon | Tue | Wed | Thu | Fri | Sat | Sun |
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 |
13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | 19 |
20 | 21 | 22 | 23 | 24 | 25 | 26 |
27 | 28 | 29 | 30 | 31 |
Πρωταθλήματος (schedule)
- English Premier League
- Italy Serie A
- Spanish La Liga
- Germany Bundesliga
- French Ligue 1
- Spain Upercopa
- Capital One Cup
- Super Cup European
- World Cup Qualification (Asia)
- World Cup Qualification (Africa)
- World Cup Qualification (Oceanian)
- Europa League
- Champions League
- Olympic
- SEA Games
- England FA Cup
- Concacaf Gold Cup
- African Nations Cup
- FIFA Club World Cup
- Copa Libertadores
- Korea League Classic
- Vietnam
- J-League Division 1
- World Cup Qualification (Europe)
- World Cup Qualification (Northern America)
- World Cup Qualification (Southern America)
- World Cup
- EURO
- Germany Super Cup
- Italy Super Cup
- World Cup Playoffs
- Sea Games Womens Football
- African Nations Championship
- AFF Suzuki Cup
- Copa America
- UEFA Nations League
- AFF U22
- Euro 2020
- Finalissima CUP
- Southern Ladies Cup
- Johan Cruijff Schaal
- UEFA European Women's Championship
- Europa Conference League Cup
- South Asian Football Federation Cup
- UAFA Club Cup
- UEFA Women's Nations League
- CONCACAF Nations League
- FIFA Women World Cup
- Conmebol-Sudamericano Women
- AFF Women’s Championship
- North Central America Leagues Cup
- South Africa Confederations Cup
Ad Tags
Soccer188 email contact (for ads & more):