ΠΡΟΓΡΑΜΜΑ ποδόσφαιρο 09-01-2018
Loading...
Updating livescore (minutes and scores) (5 seconds per update) !
Ώρα | Minute | Εντός έδρας | Τελικά | Ημίχρονα | Εκτός έδρας | ανάλυση | |||||
Portugal Primera Liga ΠΡΟΓΡΑΜΜΑ |
|||||||||||
09 Jan 2018 19:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Vitoria Setubal | |||||||
09 Jan 2018 21:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Boavista | |||||||
International Friendly ΠΡΟΓΡΑΜΜΑ |
|||||||||||
09 Jan 2018 08:30 | FT | 4 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Souths United | |||||||
09 Jan 2018 10:05 | FT | 7 - 2 | 2 - 2 | Fk Mas Taborsko | |||||||
09 Jan 2018 11:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Port | |||||||
09 Jan 2018 11:30 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Terengganu | |||||||
09 Jan 2018 12:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Kedah | |||||||
09 Jan 2018 13:00 | FT | 3 - 3 | 2 - 0 | LASK Linz | |||||||
09 Jan 2018 13:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | VfR Aalen | ||||||||
09 Jan 2018 13:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Samut Prakan City | |||||||
09 Jan 2018 13:00 | FT | 0 - 4 | 0 - 3 | VfR Aalen | |||||||
09 Jan 2018 14:00 | FT | 4 - 1 | 2 - 1 | SC Paderborn 07 | |||||||
09 Jan 2018 14:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Beveren | |||||||
09 Jan 2018 14:30 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Gent | |||||||
09 Jan 2018 14:30 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Zwolle | ||||||||
09 Jan 2018 14:30 | FT | 1 - 3 | 1 - 2 | Standard Liege | |||||||
09 Jan 2018 15:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 0 - 2 | ADO Den Haag | |||||||
09 Jan 2018 15:59 | FT | 5 - 3 | 1 - 1 | SG Sonnenhof Grobaspach | |||||||
09 Jan 2018 17:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Horovicko | |||||||
Copa Del Rey ΠΡΟΓΡΑΜΜΑ |
|||||||||||
09 Jan 2018 18:30 | FT | 3 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Lleida | |||||||
09 Jan 2018 20:30 | FT | 4 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Las Palmas | |||||||
French League Cup ΠΡΟΓΡΑΜΜΑ |
|||||||||||
09 Jan 2018 20:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Monaco | |||||||
Australia League A ΠΡΟΓΡΑΜΜΑ |
|||||||||||
09 Jan 2018 08:50 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Central Coast Mariners FC | |||||||
09 Jan 2018 11:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Melbourne City | |||||||
Capital One Cup ΠΡΟΓΡΑΜΜΑ |
|||||||||||
09 Jan 2018 19:45 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Bristol City | |||||||
Israel Premier League ΠΡΟΓΡΑΜΜΑ |
|||||||||||
09 Jan 2018 17:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona | |||||||
09 Jan 2018 18:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv | |||||||
09 Jan 2018 19:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Maccabi Netanya | |||||||
India ΠΡΟΓΡΑΜΜΑ |
|||||||||||
09 Jan 2018 14:30 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Neroca | |||||||
Egypt Premier League ΠΡΟΓΡΑΜΜΑ |
|||||||||||
09 Jan 2018 15:59 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Pyramids | |||||||
09 Jan 2018 18:00 | FT | 2 - 3 | 1 - 0 | El Ismaily | |||||||
Wales Premier League ΠΡΟΓΡΑΜΜΑ |
|||||||||||
09 Jan 2018 19:45 | FT | 3 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Cardiff Metropolitan | |||||||
South Africa Premier League ΠΡΟΓΡΑΜΜΑ |
|||||||||||
09 Jan 2018 17:30 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Mamelodi Sundowns | |||||||
Greee Cup ΠΡΟΓΡΑΜΜΑ |
|||||||||||
09 Jan 2018 13:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Panionios | |||||||
09 Jan 2018 15:15 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Trikala | |||||||
09 Jan 2018 17:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Panaitolikos Agrinio | |||||||
Scotland Championship ΠΡΟΓΡΑΜΜΑ |
|||||||||||
09 Jan 2018 19:45 | FT | 4 - 1 | 3 - 0 | Falkirk | |||||||
Israel Leumit League ΠΡΟΓΡΑΜΜΑ |
|||||||||||
09 Jan 2018 17:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Hapoel Afula | |||||||
09 Jan 2018 17:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Maccabi Ahi Nazareth | |||||||
09 Jan 2018 17:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Ironi Nesher | |||||||
09 Jan 2018 17:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem | |||||||
09 Jan 2018 17:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Hapoel Marmorek Irony Rehovot | |||||||
09 Jan 2018 17:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Ironi Ramat Hasharon | |||||||
Egypt Cup ΠΡΟΓΡΑΜΜΑ |
|||||||||||
09 Jan 2018 13:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | El Mokawloon | |||||||
England Southern Premier League ΠΡΟΓΡΑΜΜΑ |
|||||||||||
09 Jan 2018 19:45 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Kettering Town | ||||||||
09 Jan 2018 19:45 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Hereford | |||||||
09 Jan 2018 19:45 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | St Neots Town | |||||||
England Conference ΠΡΟΓΡΑΜΜΑ |
|||||||||||
09 Jan 2018 19:45 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Gateshead | ||||||||
09 Jan 2018 19:45 | FT | 2 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Boreham Wood | |||||||
09 Jan 2018 19:45 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Chester FC | |||||||
09 Jan 2018 19:45 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Ebbsfleet United | |||||||
England Johnstone's Paint Trophy ΠΡΟΓΡΑΜΜΑ |
|||||||||||
09 Jan 2018 19:30 | FT | 2 - 3 | 1 - 2 | Fleetwood Town | |||||||
09 Jan 2018 19:45 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Oxford United | |||||||
09 Jan 2018 19:45 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Chelsea U21 | |||||||
09 Jan 2018 19:45 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Peterborough United | |||||||
09 Jan 2018 19:45 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Lincoln City | |||||||
09 Jan 2018 19:45 | FT | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Forest Green Rovers | |||||||
England Conference North Division ΠΡΟΓΡΑΜΜΑ |
|||||||||||
09 Jan 2018 19:45 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Kidderminster | |||||||
09 Jan 2018 19:45 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Harrogate Town | |||||||
England Conference South Division ΠΡΟΓΡΑΜΜΑ |
|||||||||||
09 Jan 2018 19:45 | FT | 3 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Oxford City | |||||||
England FA Trophy ΠΡΟΓΡΑΜΜΑ |
|||||||||||
09 Jan 2018 19:45 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Gainsborough Trinity | ||||||||
09 Jan 2018 19:45 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Macclesfield Town | |||||||
Bahrain Division 2 ΠΡΟΓΡΑΜΜΑ |
|||||||||||
09 Jan 2018 15:00 | FT | 4 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Qalali | |||||||
09 Jan 2018 15:00 | FT | 4 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Al Ittifaq | |||||||
Kuwaiti Crown Prince Cup ΠΡΟΓΡΑΜΜΑ |
|||||||||||
09 Jan 2018 13:15 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Khaitan | |||||||
09 Jan 2018 13:15 | FT | 7 - 3 | 3 - 1 | Al Salmiyah | |||||||
09 Jan 2018 15:40 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Al Sahel | |||||||
09 Jan 2018 15:40 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Kazma | |||||||
Northern Ireland Premier League ΠΡΟΓΡΑΜΜΑ |
|||||||||||
09 Jan 2018 19:45 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Linfield FC | |||||||
AFC U23 Championship ΠΡΟΓΡΑΜΜΑ |
|||||||||||
09 Jan 2018 08:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Oman U23 | |||||||
09 Jan 2018 11:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Uzbekistan U23 |
Σύνολο αγώνων: 71
Mon | Tue | Wed | Thu | Fri | Sat | Sun |
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 |
13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | 19 |
20 | 21 | 22 | 23 | 24 | 25 | 26 |
27 | 28 | 29 | 30 | 31 |
Πρωταθλήματος (schedule)
- English Premier League
- Italy Serie A
- Spanish La Liga
- Germany Bundesliga
- French Ligue 1
- Spain Upercopa
- Capital One Cup
- Super Cup European
- World Cup Qualification (Asia)
- World Cup Qualification (Africa)
- World Cup Qualification (Oceanian)
- Europa League
- Champions League
- Olympic
- SEA Games
- England FA Cup
- Concacaf Gold Cup
- African Nations Cup
- FIFA Club World Cup
- Copa Libertadores
- Korea League Classic
- Vietnam
- J-League Division 1
- World Cup Qualification (Europe)
- World Cup Qualification (Northern America)
- World Cup Qualification (Southern America)
- World Cup
- EURO
- Germany Super Cup
- Italy Super Cup
- World Cup Playoffs
- Sea Games Womens Football
- African Nations Championship
- AFF Suzuki Cup
- Copa America
- UEFA Nations League
- AFF U22
- Euro 2020
- Finalissima CUP
- Southern Ladies Cup
- Johan Cruijff Schaal
- UEFA European Women's Championship
- Europa Conference League Cup
- South Asian Football Federation Cup
- UAFA Club Cup
- UEFA Women's Nations League
- CONCACAF Nations League
- FIFA Women World Cup
- Conmebol-Sudamericano Women
- AFF Women’s Championship
- North Central America Leagues Cup
- South Africa Confederations Cup
Ad Tags
Soccer188 email contact (for ads & more):
Loading...