ΠΡΟΓΡΑΜΜΑ ποδόσφαιρο 11-10-2014
Loading...
Updating livescore (minutes and scores) (5 seconds per update) !
Ώρα | Minute | Εντός έδρας | Τελικά | Ημίχρονα | Εκτός έδρας | ανάλυση | |||||
Italy Serie B ΠΡΟΓΡΑΜΜΑ |
|||||||||||
11 Oct 2014 16:59 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Spezia | |||||||
11 Oct 2014 19:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Brescia | |||||||
Spain Segunda Division B ΠΡΟΓΡΑΜΜΑ |
|||||||||||
11 Oct 2014 15:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Alaves | |||||||
11 Oct 2014 15:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | CD Mirandes | |||||||
11 Oct 2014 16:59 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Barcelona B | |||||||
11 Oct 2014 17:15 | FT | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Osasuna | |||||||
11 Oct 2014 19:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Girona | |||||||
11 Oct 2014 20:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Recreativo Huelva | |||||||
11 Oct 2014 20:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Valladolid | |||||||
International Friendly ΠΡΟΓΡΑΜΜΑ |
|||||||||||
11 Oct 2014 00:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Ecuador | |||||||
11 Oct 2014 00:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Peru | |||||||
11 Oct 2014 01:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | El Salvador | |||||||
11 Oct 2014 10:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Piast Gliwice | |||||||
11 Oct 2014 11:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Ukraine U19 | |||||||
11 Oct 2014 12:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Pogon Szczecin | |||||||
11 Oct 2014 13:00 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | CS Universitatea Craiova | |||||||
11 Oct 2014 13:05 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Argentina | |||||||
11 Oct 2014 14:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Xanthi | |||||||
11 Oct 2014 14:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | PAE Levadiakos | |||||||
11 Oct 2014 14:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Thổ Nhĩ Kỳ U20 | |||||||
11 Oct 2014 15:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Platanias FC | |||||||
11 Oct 2014 15:00 | FT | 3 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Panionios | |||||||
11 Oct 2014 16:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 0 - 0 | NK Lokomotiva Zagreb | |||||||
11 Oct 2014 19:45 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Bồ Đào Nha | |||||||
Argentina Primera Division ΠΡΟΓΡΑΜΜΑ |
|||||||||||
11 Oct 2014 00:30 | FT | 3 - 3 | 1 - 0 | Godoy Cruz | |||||||
11 Oct 2014 00:35 | FT | 3 - 3 | 1 - 0 | Godoy Cruz | |||||||
11 Oct 2014 19:00 | FT | 4 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Olimpo | |||||||
11 Oct 2014 19:00 | FT | 4 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Olimpo | |||||||
11 Oct 2014 20:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Quilmes | |||||||
11 Oct 2014 20:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Quilmes | |||||||
Brasil Serie A ΠΡΟΓΡΑΜΜΑ |
|||||||||||
11 Oct 2014 22:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Corinthians Paulista | |||||||
11 Oct 2014 22:30 | FT | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Coritiba | |||||||
USA MLS ΠΡΟΓΡΑΜΜΑ |
|||||||||||
11 Oct 2014 01:30 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Chicago Fire | |||||||
11 Oct 2014 03:20 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Vancouver Whitecaps FC | |||||||
11 Oct 2014 21:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 2 - 1 | New England Revolution | |||||||
England Divison 1 ΠΡΟΓΡΑΜΜΑ |
|||||||||||
11 Oct 2014 15:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Fleetwood Town | |||||||
11 Oct 2014 15:00 | FT | 4 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Yeovil Town | |||||||
11 Oct 2014 15:00 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Scunthorpe United | |||||||
11 Oct 2014 15:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Leyton Orient | |||||||
11 Oct 2014 15:00 | FT | 3 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Chesterfield | |||||||
11 Oct 2014 15:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Walsall | |||||||
11 Oct 2014 15:00 | FT | 1 - 4 | 1 - 2 | Peterborough United | |||||||
11 Oct 2014 15:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Coventry | |||||||
Brasil Serie B ΠΡΟΓΡΑΜΜΑ |
|||||||||||
11 Oct 2014 20:10 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Santa Cruz (PE) | |||||||
11 Oct 2014 20:10 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | ABC RN | |||||||
11 Oct 2014 20:10 | FT | 3 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Portuguesa de Desportos | |||||||
11 Oct 2014 20:20 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Sampaio Correa | |||||||
Argentina Primera B Nacional ΠΡΟΓΡΑΜΜΑ |
|||||||||||
11 Oct 2014 00:30 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Crucero del Norte | |||||||
11 Oct 2014 00:30 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Crucero del Norte | |||||||
11 Oct 2014 20:30 | FT | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Temperley | |||||||
11 Oct 2014 20:30 | FT | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Temperley | |||||||
11 Oct 2014 22:30 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Gimnasia Jujuy | |||||||
11 Oct 2014 22:30 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Gimnasia Jujuy | |||||||
Japan Emperor Cup ΠΡΟΓΡΑΜΜΑ |
|||||||||||
11 Oct 2014 11:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Shimizu S-Pulse | |||||||
U19 European ΠΡΟΓΡΑΜΜΑ |
|||||||||||
11 Oct 2014 10:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Moldova U19 | |||||||
11 Oct 2014 11:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Kazakhstan U19 | |||||||
11 Oct 2014 14:00 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Đức U19 | |||||||
11 Oct 2014 14:00 | FT | 2 - 5 | 0 - 2 | Nga U19 | |||||||
11 Oct 2014 14:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | CH Séc U19 | |||||||
11 Oct 2014 14:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Andorra U19 | |||||||
England FA Cup ΠΡΟΓΡΑΜΜΑ |
|||||||||||
11 Oct 2014 15:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Maidstone United | |||||||
11 Oct 2014 15:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Witham Town | |||||||
11 Oct 2014 15:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Shortwood United | |||||||
11 Oct 2014 15:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Gosport Borough | |||||||
11 Oct 2014 15:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Weymouth | |||||||
11 Oct 2014 15:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Gloucester City | |||||||
11 Oct 2014 15:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Lowestoft Town | |||||||
11 Oct 2014 15:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Worcester City | |||||||
11 Oct 2014 15:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Basingstoke Town | |||||||
11 Oct 2014 15:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Brackley Town | |||||||
11 Oct 2014 15:00 | FT | 4 - 4 | 3 - 3 | Chelmsford City | |||||||
11 Oct 2014 15:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Havant and Waterlooville | |||||||
11 Oct 2014 15:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Buxton FC | |||||||
11 Oct 2014 15:00 | FT | 2 - 5 | 1 - 2 | Norton United | |||||||
11 Oct 2014 15:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Grantham Town | |||||||
11 Oct 2014 15:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Halesowen Town | |||||||
11 Oct 2014 15:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Stourbridge | |||||||
11 Oct 2014 15:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Blyth Spartans | |||||||
11 Oct 2014 15:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Ilkeston Town | |||||||
11 Oct 2014 15:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Curzon Ashton | |||||||
11 Oct 2014 15:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Warrington Town AFC | |||||||
11 Oct 2014 15:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Boston United | |||||||
11 Oct 2014 15:00 | FT | 1 - 4 | 0 - 1 | Chorley | |||||||
11 Oct 2014 15:00 | FT | 3 - 2 | 3 - 0 | Lancaster City | |||||||
11 Oct 2014 15:00 | FT | 4 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Marine | |||||||
11 Oct 2014 15:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Ashton United | |||||||
11 Oct 2014 15:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Bromley | |||||||
11 Oct 2014 15:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Hendon | |||||||
11 Oct 2014 15:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Canvey Island | |||||||
11 Oct 2014 15:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Boreham Wood | |||||||
11 Oct 2014 15:00 | FT | 4 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Chalfont St Peter | |||||||
11 Oct 2014 15:00 | FT | 3 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Winchester City | |||||||
11 Oct 2014 15:00 | FT | 3 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Aveley | |||||||
11 Oct 2014 15:00 | FT | 0 - 5 | 0 - 2 | Hemel Hempstead Town | |||||||
11 Oct 2014 15:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Tooting Mitcham United | |||||||
11 Oct 2014 15:00 | FT | 1 - 4 | 0 - 1 | Weston Super Mare | |||||||
11 Oct 2014 15:00 | FT | 1 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Burgess Hill Town | |||||||
11 Oct 2014 15:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Waltham Abbey | |||||||
Liga de Honora ΠΡΟΓΡΑΜΜΑ |
|||||||||||
11 Oct 2014 16:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 1 - 0 | CF Uniao Madeira | |||||||
Australia League A ΠΡΟΓΡΑΜΜΑ |
|||||||||||
11 Oct 2014 07:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Newcastle Jets FC | |||||||
11 Oct 2014 09:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Melbourne City | |||||||
Korea League Classic ΠΡΟΓΡΑΜΜΑ |
|||||||||||
11 Oct 2014 06:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Pohang Steelers | |||||||
11 Oct 2014 06:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Chunnam Dragons | |||||||
11 Oct 2014 08:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Seongnam FC | |||||||
Japanese League Division 2 ΠΡΟΓΡΑΜΜΑ |
|||||||||||
11 Oct 2014 05:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | JEF United Ichihara | |||||||
11 Oct 2014 05:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Oita Trinita | |||||||
11 Oct 2014 05:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Kamatamare Sanuki | |||||||
11 Oct 2014 05:00 | FT | 3 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Okayama FC | |||||||
11 Oct 2014 06:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Giravanz Kitakyushu | |||||||
11 Oct 2014 06:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | V-Varen Nagasaki | |||||||
11 Oct 2014 07:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Gifu | |||||||
11 Oct 2014 08:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Shonan Bellmare | |||||||
11 Oct 2014 08:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Roasso Kumamoto | |||||||
11 Oct 2014 08:00 | FT | 2 - 3 | 1 - 3 | Kataller Toyama | |||||||
11 Oct 2014 11:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Yokohama FC | |||||||
EURO ΠΡΟΓΡΑΜΜΑ |
|||||||||||
11 Oct 2014 16:59 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Georgia | |||||||
11 Oct 2014 16:59 | FT | 7 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Gibraltar | |||||||
11 Oct 2014 16:59 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Hungary | |||||||
11 Oct 2014 16:59 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Serbia | |||||||
11 Oct 2014 19:45 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Đức | |||||||
11 Oct 2014 19:45 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Hy Lạp | |||||||
11 Oct 2014 19:45 | FT | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Đảo Faroe | |||||||
11 Oct 2014 19:45 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Đan Mạch | |||||||
Russian First Division ΠΡΟΓΡΑΜΜΑ |
|||||||||||
11 Oct 2014 10:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Krylya Sovetov Samara | |||||||
11 Oct 2014 10:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | SKA Energiya Khabarovsk | |||||||
11 Oct 2014 10:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Luch-Energiya | |||||||
11 Oct 2014 12:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Sibir | |||||||
11 Oct 2014 13:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Sokol | |||||||
11 Oct 2014 14:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Ruan Tosno | |||||||
11 Oct 2014 14:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Khimik Dzerzhinsk | |||||||
11 Oct 2014 14:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | FK Tyumen | |||||||
11 Oct 2014 16:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Tom Tomsk | |||||||
African Nations Cup ΠΡΟΓΡΑΜΜΑ |
|||||||||||
11 Oct 2014 13:30 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Algeria | |||||||
11 Oct 2014 14:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Mali | |||||||
11 Oct 2014 14:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Togo | |||||||
11 Oct 2014 14:30 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Cape Verde | |||||||
11 Oct 2014 15:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Cameroon | |||||||
11 Oct 2014 15:30 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Nam Phi | |||||||
11 Oct 2014 15:30 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Bờ Biển Ngà | |||||||
11 Oct 2014 16:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Zambia | |||||||
11 Oct 2014 18:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Nigeria | |||||||
11 Oct 2014 18:30 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Burkina Faso | |||||||
11 Oct 2014 20:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Ghana | |||||||
Wales Premier League ΠΡΟΓΡΑΜΜΑ |
|||||||||||
11 Oct 2014 14:30 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Airbus | |||||||
11 Oct 2014 14:30 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Bala Town | |||||||
11 Oct 2014 14:30 | FT | 1 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Carmarthen | |||||||
11 Oct 2014 14:30 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Bangor City FC | |||||||
11 Oct 2014 14:30 | FT | 6 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Prestatyn Town FC | |||||||
Iraq ΠΡΟΓΡΑΜΜΑ |
|||||||||||
11 Oct 2014 13:30 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Zakho | |||||||
China Premier League ΠΡΟΓΡΑΜΜΑ |
|||||||||||
11 Oct 2014 12:45 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Zhejiang Professional | |||||||
AFC U19 Championship ΠΡΟΓΡΑΜΜΑ |
|||||||||||
11 Oct 2014 10:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Iran U19 | |||||||
11 Oct 2014 10:00 | FT | 1 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Nhật Bản U19 | |||||||
11 Oct 2014 13:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Thái Lan U19 | |||||||
11 Oct 2014 13:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Hàn quốc U19 | |||||||
Guatemala Liga Nacional ΠΡΟΓΡΑΜΜΑ |
|||||||||||
11 Oct 2014 23:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Halcones | |||||||
El Salvador Primera Division ΠΡΟΓΡΑΜΜΑ |
|||||||||||
11 Oct 2014 23:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Juventud Independiente | |||||||
Honduras Liga Nacional ΠΡΟΓΡΑΜΜΑ |
|||||||||||
11 Oct 2014 02:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | CD Motagua | |||||||
Korea K League Challenge ΠΡΟΓΡΑΜΜΑ |
|||||||||||
11 Oct 2014 06:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Bucheon 1995 | |||||||
11 Oct 2014 06:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Daegu FC | |||||||
11 Oct 2014 08:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Suwon FC | |||||||
Ecuador Copa Pilsener A ΠΡΟΓΡΑΜΜΑ |
|||||||||||
11 Oct 2014 01:00 | FT | 1 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Club Sport Emelec | |||||||
Poland - 2. Liga ΠΡΟΓΡΑΜΜΑ |
|||||||||||
11 Oct 2014 13:45 | FT | 2 - 1 | 2 - 0 | GKS Katowice | |||||||
11 Oct 2014 14:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Flota Swinoujscie | |||||||
11 Oct 2014 14:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | LKS Nieciecza | |||||||
11 Oct 2014 15:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Miedz Legnica | |||||||
11 Oct 2014 16:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Dolcan Zabki | |||||||
Colombia Copa Mustang ΠΡΟΓΡΑΜΜΑ |
|||||||||||
11 Oct 2014 21:15 | FT | 3 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Deportivo Cali | |||||||
11 Oct 2014 23:30 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Independiente Santa Fe | |||||||
11 Oct 2014 23:30 | FT | 1 - 4 | 1 - 2 | Dep.Independiente Medellin | |||||||
Russia Div 2 West ΠΡΟΓΡΑΜΜΑ |
|||||||||||
11 Oct 2014 11:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Pskov 747 | |||||||
11 Oct 2014 12:30 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Torpedo Vladimir | |||||||
11 Oct 2014 13:00 | FT | 1 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Dolgiye Prudy | |||||||
11 Oct 2014 14:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Strogino Moscow | |||||||
11 Oct 2014 14:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Dnepr Smolensk | |||||||
11 Oct 2014 14:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | FK Khimki | |||||||
11 Oct 2014 14:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Spartak Moscow II | |||||||
Scotland Championship ΠΡΟΓΡΑΜΜΑ |
|||||||||||
11 Oct 2014 15:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Hearts | |||||||
11 Oct 2014 15:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Dumbarton | |||||||
Scotland Division 1 ΠΡΟΓΡΑΜΜΑ |
|||||||||||
11 Oct 2014 13:00 | FT | 4 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Brechin City | |||||||
11 Oct 2014 13:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Stirling Albion | |||||||
11 Oct 2014 15:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Stenhousemuir | |||||||
Korea K-National League ΠΡΟΓΡΑΜΜΑ |
|||||||||||
11 Oct 2014 07:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Cheonan City | |||||||
11 Oct 2014 07:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 3 - 0 | Gyeongju KHNP | |||||||
11 Oct 2014 07:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Gimhae City | |||||||
11 Oct 2014 07:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Ulsan Mipo | |||||||
Georgia Pirveli Liga ΠΡΟΓΡΑΜΜΑ |
|||||||||||
11 Oct 2014 12:00 | FT | 4 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Algeti Marneuli | |||||||
11 Oct 2014 12:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Kolkheti Khobi | |||||||
11 Oct 2014 12:00 | FT | 6 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Mertskhali Ozurgeti | |||||||
11 Oct 2014 12:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Meshakhte Tkibuli | |||||||
11 Oct 2014 12:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Sapovnela Terjola | |||||||
Japan Football League ΠΡΟΓΡΑΜΜΑ |
|||||||||||
11 Oct 2014 05:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Yokohama Scc | |||||||
Belgium - 2e Klasse ΠΡΟΓΡΑΜΜΑ |
|||||||||||
11 Oct 2014 19:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Tubize | |||||||
11 Oct 2014 19:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Dessel Sport | |||||||
11 Oct 2014 19:00 | FT | 4 - 0 | 1 - 0 | KRC Mechelen | |||||||
11 Oct 2014 19:00 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Eendracht Aalst | |||||||
11 Oct 2014 19:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Oud Heverlee | |||||||
11 Oct 2014 19:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Royal Antwerp | |||||||
11 Oct 2014 19:00 | FT | 1 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Seraing United | |||||||
Sweden Div 1 Sodra ΠΡΟΓΡΑΜΜΑ |
|||||||||||
11 Oct 2014 14:00 | FT | 4 - 0 | 4 - 0 | IFK Uddevalla | |||||||
11 Oct 2014 14:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Trollhattan | |||||||
11 Oct 2014 15:00 | FT | 2 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Oskarshamns AIK | |||||||
11 Oct 2014 15:00 | FT | 2 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Utsiktens BK | |||||||
Estonia Cup ΠΡΟΓΡΑΜΜΑ |
|||||||||||
11 Oct 2014 11:00 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Johvi Lokomotiv | |||||||
11 Oct 2014 11:00 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Johvi Lokomotiv | |||||||
11 Oct 2014 11:00 | FT | 0 - 4 | 0 - 2 | Nomme JK Kalju | |||||||
11 Oct 2014 11:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Kivioli Irbis | |||||||
Colombia Copa Premier ΠΡΟΓΡΑΜΜΑ |
|||||||||||
11 Oct 2014 21:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Jaguares De Cordoba | |||||||
11 Oct 2014 21:00 | FT | 1 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Union Magdalena | |||||||
11 Oct 2014 21:30 | FT | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Barranquilla | |||||||
Sweden Div 2 Norra Svealand ΠΡΟΓΡΑΜΜΑ |
|||||||||||
11 Oct 2014 13:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Varmdo IF | |||||||
11 Oct 2014 13:00 | FT | 4 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Sparvagens FF | |||||||
11 Oct 2014 13:00 | FT | 1 - 3 | 0 - 3 | Kvarnsvedens IK | |||||||
11 Oct 2014 13:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Gamla Upsala | |||||||
11 Oct 2014 13:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Syrianska IF Kerbura | |||||||
11 Oct 2014 13:00 | FT | 8 - 1 | 4 - 0 | Konyaspor KIF | |||||||
11 Oct 2014 13:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Skiljebo SK | |||||||
Argentina Prim B Metropolitana ΠΡΟΓΡΑΜΜΑ |
|||||||||||
11 Oct 2014 16:59 | FT | 4 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Sportivo Italiano | |||||||
11 Oct 2014 17:35 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Tristan Suarez | |||||||
11 Oct 2014 19:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Villa San Carlos | |||||||
11 Oct 2014 19:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Almagro | |||||||
11 Oct 2014 19:30 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Los Andes | |||||||
11 Oct 2014 19:45 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Deportivo Espanol | |||||||
Russia Div 2 Center ΠΡΟΓΡΑΜΜΑ |
|||||||||||
11 Oct 2014 11:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Vityaz Podolsk | |||||||
11 Oct 2014 12:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Lokomotiv Liski | |||||||
11 Oct 2014 13:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 3 - 0 | FK Oryol | |||||||
11 Oct 2014 13:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Zenit Penza | |||||||
11 Oct 2014 13:00 | FT | 0 - 6 | 0 - 3 | Tambov | |||||||
11 Oct 2014 13:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Arsenal Tula II | |||||||
11 Oct 2014 14:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Fakel Voronezh | |||||||
11 Oct 2014 14:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Metallurg Lipetsk | |||||||
Paraguayan Primera Division ΠΡΟΓΡΑΜΜΑ |
|||||||||||
11 Oct 2014 23:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | 3 De Febrero | |||||||
11 Oct 2014 23:15 | FT | 2 - 2 | 2 - 2 | Libertad Asuncion | |||||||
Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 4 ΠΡΟΓΡΑΜΜΑ |
|||||||||||
11 Oct 2014 16:59 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Real Jaen CF | |||||||
11 Oct 2014 16:59 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Cartagena | |||||||
11 Oct 2014 18:30 | FT | 5 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Linense | |||||||
Germany - Regionalliga Bayern ΠΡΟΓΡΑΜΜΑ |
|||||||||||
11 Oct 2014 13:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Augsburg 2 | |||||||
11 Oct 2014 13:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Ingolstadt 04 Am | |||||||
11 Oct 2014 13:00 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Greuther Furth 2 | |||||||
11 Oct 2014 13:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 1 - 0 | VfR Garching | |||||||
11 Oct 2014 13:00 | FT | 3 - 2 | 1 - 0 | SpVgg Bayreuth | |||||||
11 Oct 2014 14:00 | FT | 4 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Sv Seligenporten | |||||||
Chinese Football League Divison 1 ΠΡΟΓΡΑΜΜΑ |
|||||||||||
11 Oct 2014 08:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Hebei Hx Xingfu | |||||||
11 Oct 2014 08:30 | FT | 4 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Yan Bian Changbaishan | |||||||
11 Oct 2014 08:30 | FT | 3 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Hunan Billows | |||||||
11 Oct 2014 09:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Beijing Beikong | |||||||
11 Oct 2014 09:30 | FT | 5 - 2 | 3 - 1 | Beijing Tech | |||||||
11 Oct 2014 12:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Qingdao Jonoon | |||||||
11 Oct 2014 12:30 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Shenyang Zhongze | |||||||
Czech Republic 2. Liga ΠΡΟΓΡΑΜΜΑ |
|||||||||||
11 Oct 2014 09:15 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Banik Most | |||||||
11 Oct 2014 09:15 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Frydek-mistek | |||||||
11 Oct 2014 15:00 | FT | 3 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Fotbal Trinec | |||||||
11 Oct 2014 16:59 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Usti nad Labem | |||||||
Sweden Div 2 Norrland ΠΡΟΓΡΑΜΜΑ |
|||||||||||
11 Oct 2014 14:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | IK Brage | |||||||
11 Oct 2014 15:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | AFC United | |||||||
Norway 2 Division C ΠΡΟΓΡΑΜΜΑ |
|||||||||||
11 Oct 2014 13:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Forde IL | |||||||
11 Oct 2014 13:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Stord IL | |||||||
11 Oct 2014 14:00 | FT | 4 - 4 | 2 - 2 | Grorud IL | |||||||
11 Oct 2014 14:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Algard | |||||||
11 Oct 2014 14:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Floro | |||||||
11 Oct 2014 14:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Asane Fotball | |||||||
11 Oct 2014 15:00 | FT | 4 - 3 | 2 - 2 | Fyllingsdalen | |||||||
Ukraine Division 2 ΠΡΟΓΡΑΜΜΑ |
|||||||||||
11 Oct 2014 13:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Stal Alchevsk | |||||||
11 Oct 2014 13:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Hirnyk Sport | |||||||
11 Oct 2014 13:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Bukovyna Chernivtsi | |||||||
11 Oct 2014 14:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Fk Poltava | |||||||
11 Oct 2014 14:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Ternopil | |||||||
11 Oct 2014 15:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Stal Dniprodzherzhynsk | |||||||
11 Oct 2014 15:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Zirka Kirovohrad | |||||||
Norway 2 Division A ΠΡΟΓΡΑΜΜΑ |
|||||||||||
11 Oct 2014 13:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Stromsgodset B | |||||||
11 Oct 2014 13:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Arendal | |||||||
11 Oct 2014 13:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Jerv | |||||||
11 Oct 2014 13:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Holmen | |||||||
11 Oct 2014 13:00 | FT | 4 - 3 | 2 - 2 | Floy Flekkeroy Il | |||||||
11 Oct 2014 15:00 | FT | 5 - 3 | 2 - 1 | Odd Grenland B | |||||||
11 Oct 2014 15:00 | FT | 3 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Vindbjart | |||||||
Norway 2 Division B ΠΡΟΓΡΑΜΜΑ |
|||||||||||
11 Oct 2014 13:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Brumunddal | |||||||
11 Oct 2014 13:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Nardo | |||||||
11 Oct 2014 13:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Gjovik Ff | |||||||
11 Oct 2014 13:00 | FT | 1 - 4 | 0 - 2 | Levanger | |||||||
11 Oct 2014 13:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Herd | |||||||
11 Oct 2014 14:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Raufoss | |||||||
11 Oct 2014 15:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Byasen Toppfotball | |||||||
Norway 2 Division D ΠΡΟΓΡΑΜΜΑ |
|||||||||||
11 Oct 2014 13:00 | FT | 5 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Drobak-Frogn IL | |||||||
11 Oct 2014 13:00 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Kjelsas IL | |||||||
11 Oct 2014 14:00 | FT | 1 - 3 | 1 - 2 | Moss | |||||||
Hungary U21 League ΠΡΟΓΡΑΜΜΑ |
|||||||||||
11 Oct 2014 10:00 | FT | 0 - 4 | 0 - 1 | Honved-mfa u21 | |||||||
11 Oct 2014 11:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Fehervar Videoton u21 | |||||||
11 Oct 2014 11:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Dunaujvaros Pase(u21) | |||||||
11 Oct 2014 13:15 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Mtk Hungaria U21 | |||||||
Czech Republic U19 League ΠΡΟΓΡΑΜΜΑ |
|||||||||||
11 Oct 2014 10:00 | FT | 1 - 4 | 0 - 1 | Banik Ostrava u19 | |||||||
11 Oct 2014 10:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Teplice U19 | |||||||
11 Oct 2014 10:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Opava U19 | |||||||
11 Oct 2014 10:00 | FT | 5 - 1 | 4 - 1 | Jablonec U19 | |||||||
11 Oct 2014 11:00 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Ceske Budejovice u19 | |||||||
11 Oct 2014 12:00 | FT | 1 - 4 | 0 - 2 | Brno U19 | |||||||
11 Oct 2014 12:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Sk Sigma Olomouc u19 | |||||||
11 Oct 2014 12:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Viktoria Plzen U19 | |||||||
11 Oct 2014 12:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Mfk Karvina U19 | |||||||
11 Oct 2014 13:00 | FT | 2 - 4 | 1 - 0 | Synot Slovacko U19 | |||||||
Zimbabwe Premier Soccer League ΠΡΟΓΡΑΜΜΑ |
|||||||||||
11 Oct 2014 14:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Black Rhinos Fc | |||||||
11 Oct 2014 14:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Bantu Rovers | |||||||
11 Oct 2014 14:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Triangle Fc | |||||||
11 Oct 2014 14:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Platinum | |||||||
Lithuania - 2. Division ΠΡΟΓΡΑΜΜΑ |
|||||||||||
11 Oct 2014 11:00 | FT | 9 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Baltija Panevezys | |||||||
Slovenia 2. Liga ΠΡΟΓΡΑΜΜΑ |
|||||||||||
11 Oct 2014 14:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Dravinja Kostroj | |||||||
11 Oct 2014 14:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Nk Verzej | |||||||
11 Oct 2014 14:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Tinex Sencur | |||||||
Slovakia 2. Liga ΠΡΟΓΡΑΜΜΑ |
|||||||||||
11 Oct 2014 13:30 | FT | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | MFK Kosice B | |||||||
11 Oct 2014 13:30 | FT | 1 - 3 | 1 - 1 | 1. Tatran Presov | |||||||
11 Oct 2014 13:30 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Zemplin Michalovce | |||||||
11 Oct 2014 13:30 | FT | 3 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Msk Zilina B | |||||||
11 Oct 2014 13:30 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Mfk Skalica | |||||||
11 Oct 2014 13:30 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Nitra | |||||||
Korea Challengers League ΠΡΟΓΡΑΜΜΑ |
|||||||||||
11 Oct 2014 07:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Pocheon Fc | |||||||
11 Oct 2014 07:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Fc Uijeongbu | |||||||
11 Oct 2014 07:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Seoul Martyrs Fc | |||||||
11 Oct 2014 07:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Jungnang Chorus Mustang Fc | |||||||
11 Oct 2014 07:00 | FT | 2 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Pyeongchang | |||||||
11 Oct 2014 07:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Goyang Fc | |||||||
11 Oct 2014 09:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Paju Citizen Fc | |||||||
11 Oct 2014 11:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Cheongju City | |||||||
England Divison 2 ΠΡΟΓΡΑΜΜΑ |
|||||||||||
11 Oct 2014 12:15 | FT | 5 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Oxford United | |||||||
11 Oct 2014 14:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Burton Albion FC | |||||||
11 Oct 2014 15:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Stevenage Borough | |||||||
11 Oct 2014 15:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Dagenham and Redbridge | |||||||
11 Oct 2014 15:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Southend United | |||||||
11 Oct 2014 15:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Cheltenham Town | |||||||
11 Oct 2014 15:00 | FT | 1 - 3 | 1 - 2 | Wycombe Wanderers | |||||||
11 Oct 2014 15:00 | FT | 3 - 2 | 2 - 0 | Bury | |||||||
11 Oct 2014 15:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 0 - 1 | York City | |||||||
11 Oct 2014 15:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Plymouth Argyle | |||||||
11 Oct 2014 15:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Mansfield Town | |||||||
11 Oct 2014 15:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Hartlepool United FC | |||||||
Belarus Cup ΠΡΟΓΡΑΜΜΑ |
|||||||||||
11 Oct 2014 15:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Slutsksakhar Slutsk | |||||||
Czech Republic Ceska Fotbalova Liga ΠΡΟΓΡΑΜΜΑ |
|||||||||||
11 Oct 2014 09:20 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Lounovice | |||||||
11 Oct 2014 15:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Viktorie Jirny | |||||||
11 Oct 2014 15:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Fk Loko Vltavin | |||||||
Sweden Div 2 Norra Gotaland ΠΡΟΓΡΑΜΜΑ |
|||||||||||
11 Oct 2014 14:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Lerums Is | |||||||
11 Oct 2014 14:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Larje-angereds If | |||||||
11 Oct 2014 14:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Grebbestads If | |||||||
11 Oct 2014 14:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Ifk Olme | |||||||
11 Oct 2014 14:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Ytterby Is | |||||||
11 Oct 2014 14:00 | FT | 2 - 3 | 2 - 2 | Ik Gauthiod | |||||||
11 Oct 2014 14:00 | FT | 2 - 5 | 0 - 0 | Carlstad United BK | |||||||
Sweden Div 2 Sodra Svealand ΠΡΟΓΡΑΜΜΑ |
|||||||||||
11 Oct 2014 12:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | IK Sleipner | |||||||
11 Oct 2014 12:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Smedby Ais | |||||||
11 Oct 2014 12:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Enskede Ik | |||||||
11 Oct 2014 12:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Karlslunds If Hfk | |||||||
11 Oct 2014 12:00 | FT | 1 - 5 | 0 - 1 | Sodertalje | |||||||
11 Oct 2014 12:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Eskilstuna City FK | |||||||
11 Oct 2014 12:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Kb Karlskoga Ff | |||||||
Sweden Div 2 Vastra Gotaland ΠΡΟΓΡΑΜΜΑ |
|||||||||||
11 Oct 2014 13:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Eskilsminne IF | |||||||
11 Oct 2014 13:00 | FT | 2 - 4 | 2 - 1 | Raslatt SK | |||||||
11 Oct 2014 13:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Assyriska Bk | |||||||
11 Oct 2014 13:00 | FT | 4 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Hoganas Bk | |||||||
11 Oct 2014 13:00 | FT | 6 - 0 | 4 - 0 | Lindome GIF | |||||||
11 Oct 2014 13:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Torns IF | |||||||
11 Oct 2014 13:00 | FT | 2 - 3 | 1 - 0 | Tvaakers IF | |||||||
Denmark - 2. Division West ΠΡΟΓΡΑΜΜΑ |
|||||||||||
11 Oct 2014 13:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Brabrand IF | |||||||
11 Oct 2014 14:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Skovbakken | |||||||
11 Oct 2014 14:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Kolding IF | |||||||
11 Oct 2014 14:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Sydvest | |||||||
Denmark - 2. Division East ΠΡΟΓΡΑΜΜΑ |
|||||||||||
11 Oct 2014 13:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | B93 Copenhagen | |||||||
11 Oct 2014 14:00 | FT | 4 - 2 | 3 - 1 | HIK | |||||||
11 Oct 2014 14:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | B 1908 | |||||||
Sweden Div 2 Sodra Gotaland ΠΡΟΓΡΑΜΜΑ |
|||||||||||
11 Oct 2014 13:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Ljungby IF | |||||||
11 Oct 2014 13:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Asarums If Fk | |||||||
11 Oct 2014 13:00 | FT | 2 - 3 | 1 - 2 | Lindsdals IF | |||||||
11 Oct 2014 13:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Hassleholms If | |||||||
11 Oct 2014 13:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Kvarnby IK | |||||||
11 Oct 2014 13:00 | FT | 6 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Ksf Prespa Birlik | |||||||
11 Oct 2014 13:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Bw 90 If | |||||||
Kazakhstan Division 1 ΠΡΟΓΡΑΜΜΑ |
|||||||||||
11 Oct 2014 10:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Maktaaral | |||||||
11 Oct 2014 10:00 | FT | 1 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Tarlan Shymkent | |||||||
11 Oct 2014 10:00 | FT | 5 - 2 | 3 - 1 | Cska Almaty | |||||||
11 Oct 2014 10:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Kyzylzhar Petropavlovsk | |||||||
11 Oct 2014 11:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Kaspyi Aktau | |||||||
11 Oct 2014 11:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Sunkar Qaskeleng | |||||||
11 Oct 2014 11:00 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Akzhayik Oral | |||||||
Latvia - 2. Division ΠΡΟΓΡΑΜΜΑ |
|||||||||||
11 Oct 2014 12:00 | FT | 0 - 5 | 0 - 2 | Tukums-2000 | |||||||
11 Oct 2014 12:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Salaspils | |||||||
11 Oct 2014 13:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Varaviksne Liepaja | |||||||
11 Oct 2014 13:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Rezekne / Bjss | |||||||
11 Oct 2014 14:00 | FT | 3 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Preilu | |||||||
Austrian Regionalliga Mitte ΠΡΟΓΡΑΜΜΑ |
|||||||||||
11 Oct 2014 15:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | SK Vorwarts Steyr | |||||||
Chinese Football League Divison 2 ΠΡΟΓΡΑΜΜΑ |
|||||||||||
11 Oct 2014 08:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Inner Mongolia Zhongyou | |||||||
11 Oct 2014 08:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Meizhou Hakka | |||||||
Thailand Division 1 ΠΡΟΓΡΑΜΜΑ |
|||||||||||
11 Oct 2014 10:00 | FT | 2 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Phitsanulok | |||||||
11 Oct 2014 12:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Nakhon Ratchasima | |||||||
11 Oct 2014 12:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Chiangmai Fc | |||||||
German Frauen Bundesliga ΠΡΟΓΡΑΜΜΑ |
|||||||||||
11 Oct 2014 10:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Nữ Hoffenheim | |||||||
UEFA European Women's U17 Championship ΠΡΟΓΡΑΜΜΑ |
|||||||||||
11 Oct 2014 10:00 | FT | 6 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Montenegro Womens U17 | |||||||
11 Oct 2014 12:00 | FT | 0 - 6 | 0 - 2 | Nữ Belarus U17 | |||||||
11 Oct 2014 12:00 | FT | 0 - 5 | 0 - 4 | Nữ Bỉ U17 | |||||||
11 Oct 2014 12:30 | FT | 5 - 0 | 4 - 0 | Azerbaijan Womens(u17) | |||||||
11 Oct 2014 12:30 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Portugal Womens(u17) | |||||||
11 Oct 2014 14:00 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Scotland Womens(u17) | |||||||
England U21 Professional Development League 2 ΠΡΟΓΡΑΜΜΑ |
|||||||||||
11 Oct 2014 15:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Huddersfield Town U21 | |||||||
England Northern Premier League ΠΡΟΓΡΑΜΜΑ |
|||||||||||
11 Oct 2014 15:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Fc United Of Manchester | |||||||
11 Oct 2014 15:00 | FT | 4 - 2 | 3 - 2 | Belper Town | |||||||
11 Oct 2014 15:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Workington | |||||||
11 Oct 2014 15:00 | FT | 1 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Matlock Town | |||||||
11 Oct 2014 15:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Trafford | |||||||
11 Oct 2014 15:00 | FT | 3 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Frickley Athletic | |||||||
Malaysia Cup ΠΡΟΓΡΑΜΜΑ |
|||||||||||
11 Oct 2014 13:45 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Pahang | |||||||
Saudi Arabia Division 1 ΠΡΟΓΡΑΜΜΑ |
|||||||||||
11 Oct 2014 14:45 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Al Qadasiya | |||||||
11 Oct 2014 14:55 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Al Feiha | |||||||
11 Oct 2014 15:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Abha | |||||||
11 Oct 2014 16:40 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Al-Ettifaq | |||||||
HongKong 1st Division ΠΡΟΓΡΑΜΜΑ |
|||||||||||
11 Oct 2014 13:15 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Kwai Tsing District Fa | |||||||
Poland 3. Liga ΠΡΟΓΡΑΜΜΑ |
|||||||||||
11 Oct 2014 11:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Stal Mielec | |||||||
11 Oct 2014 14:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Blekitni Stargard Szczecinski | |||||||
11 Oct 2014 14:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Okocimski KS Brzesko | |||||||
11 Oct 2014 14:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Kotwica Kolobrzeg | |||||||
11 Oct 2014 15:00 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Mks Kluczbork | |||||||
Poland Centralna Liga Juniorow ΠΡΟΓΡΑΜΜΑ |
|||||||||||
11 Oct 2014 09:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Stomil Olsztyn Youth | |||||||
11 Oct 2014 11:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Stal Mielec Youth | |||||||
11 Oct 2014 11:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Pogon Szczecin Youth | |||||||
11 Oct 2014 11:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Zaglebie Lubin Youth | |||||||
11 Oct 2014 14:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Polonia Warszawa Youth | |||||||
11 Oct 2014 14:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Lks Lodz Youth | |||||||
11 Oct 2014 14:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Lechia Gdansk Youth | |||||||
England Southern Premier League ΠΡΟΓΡΑΜΜΑ |
|||||||||||
11 Oct 2014 15:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Arlesey Town | |||||||
11 Oct 2014 15:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Hungerford Town | |||||||
11 Oct 2014 15:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Burnham | |||||||
11 Oct 2014 15:00 | FT | 1 - 7 | 1 - 2 | Redditch United | |||||||
11 Oct 2014 15:00 | FT | 3 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Poole Town | |||||||
11 Oct 2014 15:00 | FT | 1 - 4 | 1 - 0 | Cirencester Town | |||||||
11 Oct 2014 15:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Dunstable Town | |||||||
11 Oct 2014 15:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Cambridge City | |||||||
Peru Primera Division ΠΡΟΓΡΑΜΜΑ |
|||||||||||
11 Oct 2014 18:15 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Deportivo Union Comercio | |||||||
11 Oct 2014 21:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Los Caimanes | |||||||
England Conference ΠΡΟΓΡΑΜΜΑ |
|||||||||||
11 Oct 2014 15:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Bristol Rovers | |||||||
11 Oct 2014 15:00 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Woking | |||||||
11 Oct 2014 15:00 | FT | 3 - 3 | 3 - 0 | Kidderminster | |||||||
11 Oct 2014 15:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Southport FC | |||||||
11 Oct 2014 15:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Macclesfield Town | |||||||
11 Oct 2014 15:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Chester FC | |||||||
11 Oct 2014 15:00 | FT | 4 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Halifax Town | |||||||
11 Oct 2014 15:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Gateshead | |||||||
11 Oct 2014 15:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | AFC Telford United | |||||||
11 Oct 2014 15:00 | FT | 4 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Nuneaton Town | |||||||
11 Oct 2014 15:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Grimsby Town | |||||||
11 Oct 2014 17:30 | FT | 4 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Torquay United | |||||||
Scotland FA Cup ΠΡΟΓΡΑΜΜΑ |
|||||||||||
11 Oct 2014 14:00 | FT | 1 - 5 | 1 - 1 | Spartans | |||||||
11 Oct 2014 14:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Arbroath | |||||||
11 Oct 2014 15:00 | FT | 1 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Elgin City | |||||||
England Conference North Division ΠΡΟΓΡΑΜΜΑ |
|||||||||||
11 Oct 2014 15:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Barrow | |||||||
11 Oct 2014 15:00 | FT | 1 - 4 | 0 - 2 | Solihull Moors | |||||||
11 Oct 2014 15:00 | FT | 4 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Hyde United | |||||||
England Conference South Division ΠΡΟΓΡΑΜΜΑ |
|||||||||||
11 Oct 2014 15:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Bishop's Stortford | |||||||
Welsh Football League First Division ΠΡΟΓΡΑΜΜΑ |
|||||||||||
11 Oct 2014 14:30 | FT | 1 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Monmouth Town | |||||||
11 Oct 2014 14:30 | FT | 4 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Penybont | |||||||
11 Oct 2014 14:30 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Cardiff Metropolitan | |||||||
11 Oct 2014 14:30 | FT | 5 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Aberdare Town | |||||||
11 Oct 2014 14:30 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Garden Village | |||||||
11 Oct 2014 14:30 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Haverfordwest County | |||||||
Algeria Division 2 ΠΡΟΓΡΑΜΜΑ |
|||||||||||
11 Oct 2014 16:00 | FT | 3 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Usm Blida | |||||||
Israel State League ΠΡΟΓΡΑΜΜΑ |
|||||||||||
11 Oct 2014 18:30 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Hapoel Morasha Ramat Hasharon | |||||||
Italian Youth Cup ΠΡΟΓΡΑΜΜΑ |
|||||||||||
11 Oct 2014 14:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Verona U19 | |||||||
Italy C1A ΠΡΟΓΡΑΜΜΑ |
|||||||||||
11 Oct 2014 13:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Feralpisalo | |||||||
11 Oct 2014 13:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Sassari Torres | |||||||
11 Oct 2014 14:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Pavia | |||||||
11 Oct 2014 15:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Ac Monza | |||||||
11 Oct 2014 16:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Real Vicenza | |||||||
11 Oct 2014 16:59 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Alessandria | |||||||
11 Oct 2014 18:30 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Renate Ac | |||||||
11 Oct 2014 19:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Pordenone | |||||||
11 Oct 2014 19:45 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Bassano | |||||||
Italy C1B ΠΡΟΓΡΑΜΜΑ |
|||||||||||
11 Oct 2014 13:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | San Marino Calcio | |||||||
11 Oct 2014 14:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Lucchese | |||||||
11 Oct 2014 14:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Reggiana | |||||||
11 Oct 2014 15:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Prato | |||||||
11 Oct 2014 16:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Tuttocuoio | |||||||
11 Oct 2014 16:59 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Ancona | |||||||
11 Oct 2014 19:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Gubbio | |||||||
11 Oct 2014 19:30 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Teramo | |||||||
11 Oct 2014 19:45 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Savona | |||||||
Italy C1C ΠΡΟΓΡΑΜΜΑ |
|||||||||||
11 Oct 2014 13:30 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Us Casertana 1908 | |||||||
11 Oct 2014 14:00 | FT | 1 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Foggia | |||||||
11 Oct 2014 15:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Savoia 1908 | |||||||
11 Oct 2014 16:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Paganese | |||||||
11 Oct 2014 16:59 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Melfi | |||||||
11 Oct 2014 18:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Reggina | |||||||
11 Oct 2014 19:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Messina | |||||||
11 Oct 2014 19:45 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Benevento | |||||||
Italian Women Division 1 ΠΡΟΓΡΑΜΜΑ |
|||||||||||
11 Oct 2014 14:00 | FT | 6 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Como 2000 Womens | |||||||
11 Oct 2014 14:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Pordenone Womens | |||||||
11 Oct 2014 14:00 | FT | 4 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Cuneo Womens | |||||||
11 Oct 2014 14:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Firenze Womens | |||||||
11 Oct 2014 14:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Mozzanica Womens | |||||||
11 Oct 2014 14:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Gs Roma Womens | |||||||
Northern Ireland Premier League ΠΡΟΓΡΑΜΜΑ |
|||||||||||
11 Oct 2014 14:00 | FT | 1 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Crusaders FC | |||||||
11 Oct 2014 15:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Dungannon Swifts | |||||||
11 Oct 2014 15:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Portadown FC | |||||||
Chile Primera Division ΠΡΟΓΡΑΜΜΑ |
|||||||||||
11 Oct 2014 22:00 | FT | 0 - 4 | 0 - 1 | Union La Calera | |||||||
Scotland Division 2 ΠΡΟΓΡΑΜΜΑ |
|||||||||||
11 Oct 2014 13:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Clyde | |||||||
11 Oct 2014 15:00 | FT | 1 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Queens Park | |||||||
Japan Football League ΠΡΟΓΡΑΜΜΑ |
|||||||||||
11 Oct 2014 05:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Yokogawa Musashino | |||||||
11 Oct 2014 05:00 | FT | 3 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Honda | |||||||
Paraguay Division 2 ΠΡΟΓΡΑΜΜΑ |
|||||||||||
11 Oct 2014 14:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Deportivo Caaguazu | |||||||
Chile Primera B ΠΡΟΓΡΑΜΜΑ |
|||||||||||
11 Oct 2014 19:30 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Iberia Los Angeles | |||||||
11 Oct 2014 20:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Cd Santiago Morning | |||||||
11 Oct 2014 20:30 | FT | 3 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Lota Schwager | |||||||
Malta First Division League ΠΡΟΓΡΑΜΜΑ |
|||||||||||
11 Oct 2014 14:00 | FT | 4 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Msida St Joseph | |||||||
11 Oct 2014 14:00 | FT | 2 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Gzira United | |||||||
11 Oct 2014 16:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Rabat Ajax | |||||||
11 Oct 2014 16:15 | FT | 2 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Lija Athletic | |||||||
Belarus Pershaya Liga ΠΡΟΓΡΑΜΜΑ |
|||||||||||
11 Oct 2014 11:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Minsk B | |||||||
11 Oct 2014 12:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Smorgon FC | |||||||
11 Oct 2014 12:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Khimik Svetlogorsk | |||||||
11 Oct 2014 13:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Volna Pinsk | |||||||
11 Oct 2014 13:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Granit Mikashevichi | |||||||
11 Oct 2014 13:00 | FT | 2 - 3 | 1 - 3 | Energetik Bgu Minsk | |||||||
11 Oct 2014 13:00 | FT | 4 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Kommunalnik Slonim | |||||||
11 Oct 2014 14:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Byaroza 2010 | |||||||
Romania Liga 2 ΠΡΟΓΡΑΜΜΑ |
|||||||||||
11 Oct 2014 09:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | SC Bacau | |||||||
11 Oct 2014 09:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Voluntari | |||||||
11 Oct 2014 09:00 | FT | 3 - 2 | 3 - 0 | Farul Constanta | |||||||
11 Oct 2014 09:00 | FT | 2 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Clinceni | |||||||
11 Oct 2014 09:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Gloria Buzau | |||||||
11 Oct 2014 09:00 | FT | 3 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Acs Foresta Suceava | |||||||
Northern Ireland IFA Championship ΠΡΟΓΡΑΜΜΑ |
|||||||||||
11 Oct 2014 14:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Loughgall | |||||||
11 Oct 2014 15:00 | FT | 2 - 4 | 0 - 0 | Larne | |||||||
11 Oct 2014 15:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Donegal Celtic | |||||||
11 Oct 2014 15:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Carrick Rangers | |||||||
11 Oct 2014 15:00 | FT | 0 - 7 | 0 - 0 | Ards | |||||||
11 Oct 2014 15:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Knockbreda | |||||||
Argentina Ding Group Tebolidun League Manchester ΠΡΟΓΡΑΜΜΑ |
|||||||||||
11 Oct 2014 15:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Sportivo Barracas | |||||||
11 Oct 2014 19:30 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Deportivo Muniz | |||||||
11 Oct 2014 19:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Centro Espanol | |||||||
Primera Division de Uruguay ΠΡΟΓΡΑΜΜΑ |
|||||||||||
11 Oct 2014 19:30 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Rampla Juniors | |||||||
11 Oct 2014 19:30 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Wanderers FC | |||||||
11 Oct 2014 19:45 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Danubio FC | |||||||
Sweden Div 3 Mellersta ΠΡΟΓΡΑΜΜΑ |
|||||||||||
11 Oct 2014 14:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Sandviks Ik | |||||||
11 Oct 2014 14:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Selanger FK | |||||||
11 Oct 2014 14:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Ange If | |||||||
11 Oct 2014 14:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Soderhamns Ff | |||||||
11 Oct 2014 14:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Bodens BK | |||||||
11 Oct 2014 14:00 | FT | 3 - 3 | 1 - 2 | Anundsjo If | |||||||
11 Oct 2014 14:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Tegs Thoren ff | |||||||
Montenegro Division 2 ΠΡΟΓΡΑΜΜΑ |
|||||||||||
11 Oct 2014 14:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Jedinstvo Bijelo Polje | |||||||
11 Oct 2014 14:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Iskra Danilovgrad | |||||||
11 Oct 2014 14:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Bratstvo Cijevna | |||||||
11 Oct 2014 14:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Radnicki Berane | |||||||
11 Oct 2014 14:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Ofk Igalo | |||||||
11 Oct 2014 14:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Cetinje |
Σύνολο αγώνων: 547
Mon | Tue | Wed | Thu | Fri | Sat | Sun |
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 |
13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | 19 |
20 | 21 | 22 | 23 | 24 | 25 | 26 |
27 | 28 | 29 | 30 | 31 |
Πρωταθλήματος (schedule)
- English Premier League
- Italy Serie A
- Spanish La Liga
- Germany Bundesliga
- French Ligue 1
- Spain Upercopa
- Capital One Cup
- Super Cup European
- World Cup Qualification (Asia)
- World Cup Qualification (Africa)
- World Cup Qualification (Oceanian)
- Europa League
- Champions League
- Olympic
- SEA Games
- England FA Cup
- Concacaf Gold Cup
- African Nations Cup
- FIFA Club World Cup
- Copa Libertadores
- Korea League Classic
- Vietnam
- J-League Division 1
- World Cup Qualification (Europe)
- World Cup Qualification (Northern America)
- World Cup Qualification (Southern America)
- World Cup
- EURO
- Germany Super Cup
- Italy Super Cup
- World Cup Playoffs
- Sea Games Womens Football
- African Nations Championship
- AFF Suzuki Cup
- Copa America
- UEFA Nations League
- AFF U22
- Euro 2020
- Finalissima CUP
- Southern Ladies Cup
- Johan Cruijff Schaal
- UEFA European Women's Championship
- Europa Conference League Cup
- South Asian Football Federation Cup
- UAFA Club Cup
- UEFA Women's Nations League
- CONCACAF Nations League
- FIFA Women World Cup
- Conmebol-Sudamericano Women
- AFF Women’s Championship
- North Central America Leagues Cup
- South Africa Confederations Cup
Ad Tags
Soccer188 email contact (for ads & more):
Loading...