ΠΡΟΓΡΑΜΜΑ ποδόσφαιρο 13-01-2020
Loading...
Updating livescore (minutes and scores) (5 seconds per update) !
Ώρα | Minute | Εντός έδρας | Τελικά | Ημίχρονα | Εκτός έδρας | ανάλυση | |||||
Italy Serie A ΠΡΟΓΡΑΜΜΑ |
|||||||||||
13 Jan 2020 19:45 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Lecce | |||||||
French Ligue 2 ΠΡΟΓΡΑΜΜΑ |
|||||||||||
13 Jan 2020 19:45 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Caen | |||||||
International Friendly ΠΡΟΓΡΑΜΜΑ |
|||||||||||
13 Jan 2020 13:00 | FT | 4 - 1 | 3 - 1 | Astra Ploiesti | |||||||
13 Jan 2020 14:00 | FT | 2 - 3 | 1 - 2 | Shakhtyor Karagandy | |||||||
13 Jan 2020 14:30 | FT | 3 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Oostende | |||||||
13 Jan 2020 15:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | VfB Stuttgart | |||||||
13 Jan 2020 15:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Sion | |||||||
13 Jan 2020 15:59 | FT | 2 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Fortuna Sittard | |||||||
13 Jan 2020 21:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Sao Luiz(RS) | |||||||
13 Jan 2020 21:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Bolivar | |||||||
Gouden Gids Divisie ΠΡΟΓΡΑΜΜΑ |
|||||||||||
13 Jan 2020 19:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Oss | |||||||
13 Jan 2020 19:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Jong Ajax Amsterdam | |||||||
Israel Premier League ΠΡΟΓΡΑΜΜΑ |
|||||||||||
13 Jan 2020 18:15 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Beitar Jerusalem | |||||||
Cyprus 1 Division ΠΡΟΓΡΑΜΜΑ |
|||||||||||
13 Jan 2020 17:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Doxa Katokopias | |||||||
Egypt Premier League ΠΡΟΓΡΑΜΜΑ |
|||||||||||
13 Jan 2020 15:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | El Entag El Harby | |||||||
Israel Leumit League ΠΡΟΓΡΑΜΜΑ |
|||||||||||
13 Jan 2020 17:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Hapoel Rishon Letzion | |||||||
13 Jan 2020 17:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Beitar Tel Aviv Ramla | |||||||
13 Jan 2020 17:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Hapoel Bnei Lod | |||||||
Greece Super League 2 ΠΡΟΓΡΑΜΜΑ |
|||||||||||
13 Jan 2020 14:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Platanias FC | |||||||
Saudi Arabia Professional League ΠΡΟΓΡΑΜΜΑ |
|||||||||||
13 Jan 2020 17:05 | FT | 3 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Abha | |||||||
Algeria Division 2 ΠΡΟΓΡΑΜΜΑ |
|||||||||||
13 Jan 2020 14:00 | FT | 2 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Jsm Bejaia | |||||||
Israel State League ΠΡΟΓΡΑΜΜΑ |
|||||||||||
13 Jan 2020 12:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Maccabi Ironi Kiryat Ata | ||||||||
13 Jan 2020 12:30 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Hapoel Bnei Zalfa | ||||||||
13 Jan 2020 12:30 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Maccabi Kiryat Gat | |||||||
13 Jan 2020 15:59 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Hapoel Marmorek Irony Rehovot | |||||||
13 Jan 2020 17:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Rubi Shapira | |||||||
Iran League Division 1 ΠΡΟΓΡΑΜΜΑ |
|||||||||||
13 Jan 2020 10:30 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Fajr Sepasi | ||||||||
13 Jan 2020 10:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Mes Krman | |||||||
13 Jan 2020 10:30 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Mes Rafsanjan | |||||||
13 Jan 2020 10:30 | FT | 1 - 4 | 1 - 2 | Baderan Tehran | |||||||
13 Jan 2020 10:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Damash Gilan FC | |||||||
13 Jan 2020 10:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Oxin Alborz | |||||||
13 Jan 2020 10:30 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Malavan | |||||||
13 Jan 2020 10:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Fajr Sepasi | |||||||
13 Jan 2020 10:40 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Khooshe Talaee Saveh | |||||||
13 Jan 2020 11:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Navad Urmia | |||||||
Northern Ireland Premier League ΠΡΟΓΡΑΜΜΑ |
|||||||||||
13 Jan 2020 19:45 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Linfield FC | |||||||
AFC U23 Championship ΠΡΟΓΡΑΜΜΑ |
|||||||||||
13 Jan 2020 10:15 | FT | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Bắc Triều Tiên U23 | |||||||
13 Jan 2020 13:15 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Viet Nam U23 | |||||||
Malta Premier League ΠΡΟΓΡΑΜΜΑ |
|||||||||||
13 Jan 2020 18:00 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Gzira United | |||||||
Venezuela Cup ΠΡΟΓΡΑΜΜΑ |
|||||||||||
13 Jan 2020 15:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Inter de Barinas | |||||||
13 Jan 2020 18:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Trujillanos FC | |||||||
13 Jan 2020 20:30 | FT | 3 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Gran Valencia |
Σύνολο αγώνων: 43
Mon | Tue | Wed | Thu | Fri | Sat | Sun |
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 |
13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | 19 |
20 | 21 | 22 | 23 | 24 | 25 | 26 |
27 | 28 | 29 | 30 | 31 |
Πρωταθλήματος (schedule)
- English Premier League
- Italy Serie A
- Spanish La Liga
- Germany Bundesliga
- French Ligue 1
- Spain Upercopa
- Capital One Cup
- Super Cup European
- World Cup Qualification (Asia)
- World Cup Qualification (Africa)
- World Cup Qualification (Oceanian)
- Europa League
- Champions League
- Olympic
- SEA Games
- England FA Cup
- Concacaf Gold Cup
- African Nations Cup
- FIFA Club World Cup
- Copa Libertadores
- Korea League Classic
- Vietnam
- J-League Division 1
- World Cup Qualification (Europe)
- World Cup Qualification (Northern America)
- World Cup Qualification (Southern America)
- World Cup
- EURO
- Germany Super Cup
- Italy Super Cup
- World Cup Playoffs
- Sea Games Womens Football
- African Nations Championship
- AFF Suzuki Cup
- Copa America
- UEFA Nations League
- AFF U22
- Euro 2020
- Finalissima CUP
- Southern Ladies Cup
- Johan Cruijff Schaal
- UEFA European Women's Championship
- Europa Conference League Cup
- South Asian Football Federation Cup
- UAFA Club Cup
- UEFA Women's Nations League
- CONCACAF Nations League
- FIFA Women World Cup
- Conmebol-Sudamericano Women
- AFF Women’s Championship
- North Central America Leagues Cup
- South Africa Confederations Cup
Ad Tags
Soccer188 email contact (for ads & more):
Loading...