ΠΡΟΓΡΑΜΜΑ ποδόσφαιρο 16-09-2016
Loading...
Updating livescore (minutes and scores) (5 seconds per update) !
Ώρα | Minute | Εντός έδρας | Τελικά | Ημίχρονα | Εκτός έδρας | ανάλυση | |||||
English Premier League ΠΡΟΓΡΑΜΜΑ |
|||||||||||
16 Sep 2016 20:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Liverpool | |||||||
Italy Serie A ΠΡΟΓΡΑΜΜΑ |
|||||||||||
16 Sep 2016 19:45 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | AC Milan | |||||||
Italy Serie B ΠΡΟΓΡΑΜΜΑ |
|||||||||||
16 Sep 2016 18:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Cesena | |||||||
16 Sep 2016 20:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Frosinone | |||||||
16 Sep 2016 20:00 | FT | 2 - 3 | 1 - 2 | Vicenza | |||||||
Spanish La Liga ΠΡΟΓΡΑΜΜΑ |
|||||||||||
16 Sep 2016 19:45 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Granada | |||||||
Germany Bundesliga ΠΡΟΓΡΑΜΜΑ |
|||||||||||
16 Sep 2016 19:30 | FT | 3 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Freiburg | |||||||
Germany Bundesliga 2 ΠΡΟΓΡΑΜΜΑ |
|||||||||||
16 Sep 2016 17:30 | FT | 5 - 4 | 3 - 3 | Nurnberg | |||||||
16 Sep 2016 17:30 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Wurzburger Kickers | |||||||
16 Sep 2016 17:30 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Union Berlin | |||||||
French Ligue 1 ΠΡΟΓΡΑΜΜΑ |
|||||||||||
16 Sep 2016 19:45 | FT | 0 - 6 | 0 - 4 | Paris Saint Germain | |||||||
French Ligue 2 ΠΡΟΓΡΑΜΜΑ |
|||||||||||
16 Sep 2016 19:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Le Havre | |||||||
16 Sep 2016 19:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Lens | |||||||
16 Sep 2016 19:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Amiens | ||||||||
16 Sep 2016 19:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Strasbourg | |||||||
16 Sep 2016 19:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Stade Lavallois MFC | |||||||
16 Sep 2016 19:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Stade Reims | |||||||
16 Sep 2016 19:00 | FT | 1 - 3 | 1 - 2 | Nimes | |||||||
16 Sep 2016 19:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Chamois Niortais | |||||||
16 Sep 2016 19:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Ajaccio | |||||||
Portugal Primera Liga ΠΡΟΓΡΑΜΜΑ |
|||||||||||
16 Sep 2016 20:30 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Maritimo | |||||||
Eredivisie ΠΡΟΓΡΑΜΜΑ |
|||||||||||
16 Sep 2016 19:00 | FT | 1 - 5 | 0 - 2 | Groningen | |||||||
International Friendly ΠΡΟΓΡΑΜΜΑ |
|||||||||||
16 Sep 2016 01:00 | FT | 9 - 0 | 4 - 0 | Nữ Thái Lan | |||||||
16 Sep 2016 10:30 | FT | 3 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Kitchee | |||||||
16 Sep 2016 11:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Hapoel Kfar Shalem | ||||||||
16 Sep 2016 11:30 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Maccabi Daliyat Karmel | |||||||
16 Sep 2016 12:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Karmiel Safed | |||||||
16 Sep 2016 12:30 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Maccabi Kiryat Gat | |||||||
16 Sep 2016 13:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Sektzia Nes Tziona | |||||||
16 Sep 2016 13:30 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Kfar Kasem | |||||||
16 Sep 2016 14:30 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Kazakhstan U17 | ||||||||
16 Sep 2016 15:00 | FT | 6 - 0 | 5 - 0 | Malta U17 | |||||||
16 Sep 2016 16:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Wadi Degla SC | |||||||
16 Sep 2016 16:25 | FT | 2 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Al Baten | |||||||
16 Sep 2016 18:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | KS Energetyk ROW | |||||||
16 Sep 2016 19:00 | FT | 4 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Wydad Casablanca | |||||||
16 Sep 2016 20:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Nữ Brazil | |||||||
Copa Sudamericana ΠΡΟΓΡΑΜΜΑ |
|||||||||||
16 Sep 2016 01:45 | FT | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Dep.Independiente Medellin | |||||||
16 Sep 2016 01:45 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Estudiantes La Plata | |||||||
Belgium Jupiler League ΠΡΟΓΡΑΜΜΑ |
|||||||||||
16 Sep 2016 19:30 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | KV Mechelen | |||||||
Russia Premier League ΠΡΟΓΡΑΜΜΑ |
|||||||||||
16 Sep 2016 15:00 | FT | 1 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Spartak Moscow | |||||||
Brasil Serie A ΠΡΟΓΡΑΜΜΑ |
|||||||||||
16 Sep 2016 01:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Cruzeiro | |||||||
16 Sep 2016 01:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Vitoria Salvador BA | |||||||
Denmark SAS Ligaen ΠΡΟΓΡΑΜΜΑ |
|||||||||||
16 Sep 2016 16:59 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Randers FC | |||||||
Sweden Allsvenskan ΠΡΟΓΡΑΜΜΑ |
|||||||||||
16 Sep 2016 18:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Hammarby | |||||||
16 Sep 2016 18:00 | FT | 3 - 3 | 2 - 1 | GIF Sundsvall | |||||||
Iceland Premier Division ΠΡΟΓΡΑΜΜΑ |
|||||||||||
16 Sep 2016 17:45 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Stjarnan | |||||||
Norway Tippeligaen ΠΡΟΓΡΑΜΜΑ |
|||||||||||
16 Sep 2016 18:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Valerenga | |||||||
Ireland Premier League ΠΡΟΓΡΑΜΜΑ |
|||||||||||
16 Sep 2016 19:45 | FT | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Shamrock Rovers | |||||||
16 Sep 2016 19:45 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Bohemians | |||||||
16 Sep 2016 20:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Longford Town | |||||||
16 Sep 2016 20:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Derry City | |||||||
Sweden Superettan ΠΡΟΓΡΑΜΜΑ |
|||||||||||
16 Sep 2016 18:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | IFK Varnamo | |||||||
16 Sep 2016 18:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Angelholms FF | |||||||
16 Sep 2016 18:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Varbergs BoIS FC | |||||||
Finland Veikkausliga ΠΡΟΓΡΑΜΜΑ |
|||||||||||
16 Sep 2016 16:30 | FT | 3 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Ps Kemi | |||||||
16 Sep 2016 16:30 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | VPS Vaasa | |||||||
16 Sep 2016 16:30 | FT | 3 - 2 | 2 - 0 | HJK Helsinki | |||||||
16 Sep 2016 16:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | KuPS | |||||||
16 Sep 2016 16:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | PK-35 | |||||||
Turkey Super Lig ΠΡΟΓΡΑΜΜΑ |
|||||||||||
16 Sep 2016 16:59 | FT | 3 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Antalyaspor | |||||||
16 Sep 2016 18:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Kayserispor | |||||||
CONCACAF Champions League ΠΡΟΓΡΑΜΜΑ |
|||||||||||
16 Sep 2016 01:05 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Alianza | |||||||
16 Sep 2016 03:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Pumas UNAM | |||||||
Brasil Serie B ΠΡΟΓΡΑΜΜΑ |
|||||||||||
16 Sep 2016 23:15 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Criciuma | |||||||
Gouden Gids Divisie ΠΡΟΓΡΑΜΜΑ |
|||||||||||
16 Sep 2016 19:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | VVV Venlo | |||||||
16 Sep 2016 19:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Telstar | |||||||
16 Sep 2016 19:00 | FT | 4 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Den Bosch | |||||||
16 Sep 2016 19:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Cambuur Leeuwarden | |||||||
16 Sep 2016 19:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Jong Ajax Amsterdam | |||||||
16 Sep 2016 19:00 | FT | 3 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Dordrecht 90 | |||||||
16 Sep 2016 19:00 | FT | 6 - 2 | 3 - 2 | Eindhoven | |||||||
16 Sep 2016 19:00 | FT | 2 - 4 | 1 - 1 | NAC Breda | |||||||
16 Sep 2016 19:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Emmen | |||||||
16 Sep 2016 19:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Jong Utrecht | |||||||
Liga de Honora ΠΡΟΓΡΑΜΜΑ |
|||||||||||
16 Sep 2016 19:30 | FT | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Famalicao | |||||||
U17 European ΠΡΟΓΡΑΜΜΑ |
|||||||||||
16 Sep 2016 15:00 | FT | 6 - 0 | 5 - 0 | Malta U17 | |||||||
16 Sep 2016 16:59 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Bồ Đào Nha U17 | |||||||
Iran Pro League ΠΡΟΓΡΑΜΜΑ |
|||||||||||
16 Sep 2016 13:30 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Esteghlal Tehran | |||||||
16 Sep 2016 15:15 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Padideh Mashhad | |||||||
Indonesia Super Liga ΠΡΟΓΡΑΜΜΑ |
|||||||||||
16 Sep 2016 10:10 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Perseru Serui | |||||||
16 Sep 2016 15:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Persija Jakarta | |||||||
Romania - Division A ΠΡΟΓΡΑΜΜΑ |
|||||||||||
16 Sep 2016 16:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Viitorul Constanta | |||||||
16 Sep 2016 18:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | FCM Targu Mures | |||||||
Poland ΠΡΟΓΡΑΜΜΑ |
|||||||||||
16 Sep 2016 16:59 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | LKS Nieciecza | |||||||
16 Sep 2016 19:30 | FT | 0 - 4 | 0 - 2 | Jagiellonia Bialystok | |||||||
Serbia ΠΡΟΓΡΑΜΜΑ |
|||||||||||
16 Sep 2016 19:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | FK Napredak Krusevac | |||||||
Croatia ΠΡΟΓΡΑΜΜΑ |
|||||||||||
16 Sep 2016 16:59 | FT | 4 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Cibalia | |||||||
Egypt Premier League ΠΡΟΓΡΑΜΜΑ |
|||||||||||
16 Sep 2016 14:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Smouha SC | |||||||
16 Sep 2016 16:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Wadi Degla SC | |||||||
Bulgaria ΠΡΟΓΡΑΜΜΑ |
|||||||||||
16 Sep 2016 16:59 | FT | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Neftohimik | |||||||
16 Sep 2016 19:15 | FT | 3 - 1 | 1 - 1 | FC Vereya | |||||||
Belarus Premier League ΠΡΟΓΡΑΜΜΑ |
|||||||||||
16 Sep 2016 15:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Naftan Novopolock | |||||||
16 Sep 2016 16:30 | FT | 6 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Slavia Mozyr | |||||||
Iraq ΠΡΟΓΡΑΜΜΑ |
|||||||||||
16 Sep 2016 13:45 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Karbalaa | |||||||
16 Sep 2016 13:45 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Al-Naft | |||||||
16 Sep 2016 13:45 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Al Semawah | |||||||
16 Sep 2016 13:45 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Naft Al Basra | |||||||
UAE League Professional ΠΡΟΓΡΑΜΜΑ |
|||||||||||
16 Sep 2016 14:30 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Al Wehda UAE | |||||||
16 Sep 2016 14:30 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Ittihad Kalba | |||||||
16 Sep 2016 17:15 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Al-Sharjah | |||||||
Qatar ΠΡΟΓΡΑΜΜΑ |
|||||||||||
16 Sep 2016 16:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Al Khor SC | |||||||
16 Sep 2016 18:10 | FT | 4 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Al-Khuraitiat | |||||||
China Premier League ΠΡΟΓΡΑΜΜΑ |
|||||||||||
16 Sep 2016 12:35 | FT | 2 - 2 | 2 - 0 | Chongqing Lifan | |||||||
16 Sep 2016 12:35 | FT | 3 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Guangzhou R&F | |||||||
Estonia ΠΡΟΓΡΑΜΜΑ |
|||||||||||
16 Sep 2016 16:59 | FT | 3 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Flora Tallinn | |||||||
Moldova Divizia Nationala ΠΡΟΓΡΑΜΜΑ |
|||||||||||
16 Sep 2016 14:00 | FT | 5 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Cs Petrocub | |||||||
16 Sep 2016 14:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 2 - 0 | Abus Ungheni | |||||||
AFF U19 ΠΡΟΓΡΑΜΜΑ |
|||||||||||
16 Sep 2016 10:00 | FT | 1 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Australia U19 | |||||||
16 Sep 2016 10:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Campuchia U19 | |||||||
16 Sep 2016 13:00 | FT | 4 - 4 | 1 - 4 | Myanmar U19 | |||||||
Latvia - 1. Division ΠΡΟΓΡΑΜΜΑ |
|||||||||||
16 Sep 2016 17:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Jelgava | |||||||
Poland - 2. Liga ΠΡΟΓΡΑΜΜΑ |
|||||||||||
16 Sep 2016 16:59 | FT | 4 - 5 | 1 - 3 | Zaglebie Sosnowiec | |||||||
Colombia Copa Mustang ΠΡΟΓΡΑΜΜΑ |
|||||||||||
16 Sep 2016 00:00 | FT | 2 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Patriotas | |||||||
16 Sep 2016 02:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Deportivo Cali | |||||||
Austria Erste Division ΠΡΟΓΡΑΜΜΑ |
|||||||||||
16 Sep 2016 17:30 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Kapfenberg Superfund | |||||||
16 Sep 2016 17:30 | FT | 3 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Austria Lustenau | |||||||
16 Sep 2016 17:30 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Blau Weiss Linz | |||||||
16 Sep 2016 17:30 | FT | 3 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Wacker Innsbruck | |||||||
16 Sep 2016 19:30 | FT | 2 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Liefering | |||||||
Russia Div 2 West ΠΡΟΓΡΑΜΜΑ |
|||||||||||
16 Sep 2016 16:30 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Solaris | |||||||
Ukraine U21 Liga ΠΡΟΓΡΑΜΜΑ |
|||||||||||
16 Sep 2016 13:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Chernomorets Odessa U21 | |||||||
16 Sep 2016 14:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Zirka Kirovohrad U21 | |||||||
16 Sep 2016 15:00 | FT | 0 - 4 | 0 - 2 | Olimpic Donetsk U21 | |||||||
Georgia Pirveli Liga ΠΡΟΓΡΑΜΜΑ |
|||||||||||
16 Sep 2016 13:30 | FT | 2 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Gagra | |||||||
16 Sep 2016 13:30 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Gardabani | |||||||
16 Sep 2016 13:30 | FT | 3 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Chiatura | |||||||
16 Sep 2016 13:30 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Sapovnela Terjola | |||||||
16 Sep 2016 13:30 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Kolkheti Khobi | |||||||
16 Sep 2016 13:30 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Chkherimela Kharagauli | |||||||
16 Sep 2016 13:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Mark Stars | |||||||
16 Sep 2016 13:30 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Imereti Khoni | |||||||
Belgium - 2e Klasse ΠΡΟΓΡΑΜΜΑ |
|||||||||||
16 Sep 2016 19:30 | FT | 3 - 1 | 1 - 1 | KVSK Lommel | |||||||
Uzbekistan Professional Football League ΠΡΟΓΡΑΜΜΑ |
|||||||||||
16 Sep 2016 13:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Navbahor Namangan | |||||||
16 Sep 2016 13:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Sogdiana Jizak | |||||||
Argentina Prim B Metropolitana ΠΡΟΓΡΑΜΜΑ |
|||||||||||
16 Sep 2016 19:30 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Club Atletico Acassuso | |||||||
Russia Div 2 South ΠΡΟΓΡΑΜΜΑ |
|||||||||||
16 Sep 2016 16:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | FK Biolog | |||||||
Russia Div 2 Center ΠΡΟΓΡΑΜΜΑ |
|||||||||||
16 Sep 2016 13:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Arsenal Tula II | |||||||
French Nationa League ΠΡΟΓΡΑΜΜΑ |
|||||||||||
16 Sep 2016 19:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Lyon la Duchere | |||||||
16 Sep 2016 19:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Chateauroux | |||||||
16 Sep 2016 19:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Les Herbiers | |||||||
16 Sep 2016 19:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Epinal | |||||||
16 Sep 2016 19:00 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Concarneau | |||||||
16 Sep 2016 19:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Chambly | |||||||
16 Sep 2016 19:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Pau FC | |||||||
16 Sep 2016 19:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 2 - 0 | AS Beziers | |||||||
Ireland Division 1 ΠΡΟΓΡΑΜΜΑ |
|||||||||||
16 Sep 2016 19:45 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Shelbourne | |||||||
16 Sep 2016 19:45 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Cobh Ramblers | |||||||
16 Sep 2016 19:45 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Cabinteely | |||||||
Turkey 2 Ligi A ΠΡΟΓΡΑΜΜΑ |
|||||||||||
16 Sep 2016 16:59 | FT | 3 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Elazigspor | |||||||
Russia Youth Championship League ΠΡΟΓΡΑΜΜΑ |
|||||||||||
16 Sep 2016 10:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Arsenal Tula Youth | |||||||
16 Sep 2016 11:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Ufa Youth | |||||||
16 Sep 2016 11:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Fk Anzhi Youth | |||||||
Czech Republic 2. Liga ΠΡΟΓΡΑΜΜΑ |
|||||||||||
16 Sep 2016 16:59 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Pardubice | |||||||
Israel Leumit League ΠΡΟΓΡΑΜΜΑ |
|||||||||||
16 Sep 2016 14:00 | FT | 1 - 4 | 0 - 3 | Hapoel Acco | |||||||
16 Sep 2016 14:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Maccabi Herzliya | |||||||
16 Sep 2016 14:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Hapoel Jerusalem | |||||||
16 Sep 2016 14:00 | FT | 4 - 3 | 3 - 3 | Hapoel Natzrat Illit | |||||||
16 Sep 2016 14:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Hapoel Petah Tikva | |||||||
Algeria Division 1 ΠΡΟΓΡΑΜΜΑ |
|||||||||||
16 Sep 2016 17:45 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Mc Alger | |||||||
16 Sep 2016 17:45 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Usm Bel Abbes | |||||||
Czech Republic U19 League ΠΡΟΓΡΑΜΜΑ |
|||||||||||
16 Sep 2016 12:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Slavia Praha u19 | |||||||
16 Sep 2016 13:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Zlin U19 | |||||||
Armenia Division 2 ΠΡΟΓΡΑΜΜΑ |
|||||||||||
16 Sep 2016 13:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Erebuni | |||||||
Chile Cup ΠΡΟΓΡΑΜΜΑ |
|||||||||||
16 Sep 2016 00:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | La Serena | |||||||
16 Sep 2016 00:30 | FT | 3 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Cd Copiapo S.a. | |||||||
16 Sep 2016 19:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Colo Colo | |||||||
Moldova Division 2 ΠΡΟΓΡΑΜΜΑ |
|||||||||||
16 Sep 2016 14:00 | FT | 4 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Dacia Buiucani | |||||||
16 Sep 2016 14:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Real Succes | |||||||
16 Sep 2016 14:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Sheriff B | |||||||
16 Sep 2016 14:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Zimbru Chisinau B | |||||||
16 Sep 2016 14:00 | FT | 1 - 7 | 0 - 4 | Singerei | |||||||
16 Sep 2016 14:00 | FT | 3 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Cf Sparta Selemet | |||||||
Sweden Div 2 Vastra Gotaland ΠΡΟΓΡΑΜΜΑ |
|||||||||||
16 Sep 2016 18:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Helsingborgs If Akademi | |||||||
Sweden Div 2 Sodra Gotaland ΠΡΟΓΡΑΜΜΑ |
|||||||||||
16 Sep 2016 18:30 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Ifk Malmo | |||||||
Austrian Regionalliga Mitte ΠΡΟΓΡΑΜΜΑ |
|||||||||||
16 Sep 2016 18:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | SC Weiz | |||||||
16 Sep 2016 18:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Union Gurten | |||||||
16 Sep 2016 18:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 2 - 2 | TSV Hartberg | |||||||
German 3. Liga ΠΡΟΓΡΑΜΜΑ |
|||||||||||
16 Sep 2016 18:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | VfL Osnabruck | |||||||
16 Sep 2016 18:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | MSV Duisburg | |||||||
16 Sep 2016 18:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Fsv Zwickau | |||||||
Saudi Arabia Professional League ΠΡΟΓΡΑΜΜΑ |
|||||||||||
16 Sep 2016 16:25 | FT | 2 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Al Baten | |||||||
16 Sep 2016 16:45 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Al-Raed | |||||||
16 Sep 2016 18:45 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Al-Ettifaq | |||||||
Poland 3. Liga ΠΡΟΓΡΑΜΜΑ |
|||||||||||
16 Sep 2016 18:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | KS Energetyk ROW | |||||||
Switzerland Cup ΠΡΟΓΡΑΜΜΑ |
|||||||||||
16 Sep 2016 18:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Lausanne Sports | |||||||
16 Sep 2016 18:30 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Aarau | |||||||
Bahrain Division 2 ΠΡΟΓΡΑΜΜΑ |
|||||||||||
16 Sep 2016 16:30 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Isa Town | |||||||
16 Sep 2016 16:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Al Ittihad Bhr | |||||||
16 Sep 2016 16:30 | FT | 2 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Qalali | |||||||
16 Sep 2016 16:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Al Budaiya | |||||||
Algeria Division 2 ΠΡΟΓΡΑΜΜΑ |
|||||||||||
16 Sep 2016 16:30 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Crb Ain Fakroun | |||||||
16 Sep 2016 16:30 | FT | 4 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Mc El Eulma | |||||||
16 Sep 2016 16:30 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Jsm Skikda | |||||||
16 Sep 2016 16:30 | FT | 2 - 1 | 2 - 0 | A Bou Saada | |||||||
16 Sep 2016 16:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Aso Chlef | |||||||
16 Sep 2016 19:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Jsm Bejaia | |||||||
16 Sep 2016 19:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Ca Bordj Bou Arreridj | |||||||
Northern Ireland Premier League ΠΡΟΓΡΑΜΜΑ |
|||||||||||
16 Sep 2016 20:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Ards | |||||||
Bulgaria Division 2 ΠΡΟΓΡΑΜΜΑ |
|||||||||||
16 Sep 2016 15:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Oborishte | |||||||
Malta First Division League ΠΡΟΓΡΑΜΜΑ |
|||||||||||
16 Sep 2016 18:30 | FT | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Fgura United | |||||||
Romania Liga 2 ΠΡΟΓΡΑΜΜΑ |
|||||||||||
16 Sep 2016 15:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Clinceni | |||||||
Argentina Ding Group Tebolidun League Manchester ΠΡΟΓΡΑΜΜΑ |
|||||||||||
16 Sep 2016 19:30 | FT | 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Victoriano Arenas | |||||||
Israel Cup ΠΡΟΓΡΑΜΜΑ |
|||||||||||
16 Sep 2016 09:00 | FT | 1 - 3 | 1 - 0 | Maccabi Maalot Tarshiha | |||||||
16 Sep 2016 09:35 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | As Holon | |||||||
16 Sep 2016 10:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Bnei Eilat | |||||||
16 Sep 2016 10:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Ironi Or Yehuda | |||||||
16 Sep 2016 11:00 | FT | 1 - 6 | 0 - 2 | Hapoel Ashdod | |||||||
16 Sep 2016 11:05 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Beitar Nahariya | |||||||
16 Sep 2016 11:15 | FT | 5 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Beitar Yaffo Tzion | |||||||
16 Sep 2016 11:15 | FT | 5 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Hapoel Mevaseret Zion | |||||||
16 Sep 2016 12:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Hapoel Tzafririm Holon | |||||||
Jordan Sh Cup ΠΡΟΓΡΑΜΜΑ |
|||||||||||
16 Sep 2016 16:59 | FT | 5 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Al-Faisaly |
Σύνολο αγώνων: 213
Mon | Tue | Wed | Thu | Fri | Sat | Sun |
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 |
13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | 19 |
20 | 21 | 22 | 23 | 24 | 25 | 26 |
27 | 28 | 29 | 30 | 31 |
Πρωταθλήματος (schedule)
- English Premier League
- Italy Serie A
- Spanish La Liga
- Germany Bundesliga
- French Ligue 1
- Spain Upercopa
- Capital One Cup
- Super Cup European
- World Cup Qualification (Asia)
- World Cup Qualification (Africa)
- World Cup Qualification (Oceanian)
- Europa League
- Champions League
- Olympic
- SEA Games
- England FA Cup
- Concacaf Gold Cup
- African Nations Cup
- FIFA Club World Cup
- Copa Libertadores
- Korea League Classic
- Vietnam
- J-League Division 1
- World Cup Qualification (Europe)
- World Cup Qualification (Northern America)
- World Cup Qualification (Southern America)
- World Cup
- EURO
- Germany Super Cup
- Italy Super Cup
- World Cup Playoffs
- Sea Games Womens Football
- African Nations Championship
- AFF Suzuki Cup
- Copa America
- UEFA Nations League
- AFF U22
- Euro 2020
- Finalissima CUP
- Southern Ladies Cup
- Johan Cruijff Schaal
- UEFA European Women's Championship
- Europa Conference League Cup
- South Asian Football Federation Cup
- UAFA Club Cup
- UEFA Women's Nations League
- CONCACAF Nations League
- FIFA Women World Cup
- Conmebol-Sudamericano Women
- AFF Women’s Championship
- North Central America Leagues Cup
- South Africa Confederations Cup
Ad Tags
Soccer188 email contact (for ads & more):
Loading...