ΠΡΟΓΡΑΜΜΑ ποδόσφαιρο 18-05-2016
Updating livescore (minutes and scores) (5 seconds per update) !
Ώρα | Minute | Εντός έδρας | Τελικά | Ημίχρονα | Εκτός έδρας | ανάλυση | |||||
International Friendly ΠΡΟΓΡΑΜΜΑ |
|||||||||||
18 May 2016 09:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Wolfsburg | |||||||
18 May 2016 09:15 | FT | 3 - 1 | 3 - 1 | Nhật Bản U19 | |||||||
18 May 2016 10:00 | FT | 0 - 7 | 0 - 3 | Queensland Lions SC | |||||||
18 May 2016 10:15 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Mounties Wanderers | |||||||
18 May 2016 10:15 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Brisbane Strikers | |||||||
18 May 2016 10:30 | FT | 3 - 5 | 2 - 1 | Bonnyrigg White Eagles | |||||||
18 May 2016 10:30 | FT | 2 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Sydney Olympic | |||||||
18 May 2016 11:00 | FT | 0 - 4 | 0 - 2 | Hume City | |||||||
18 May 2016 12:05 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Brazil U19 | |||||||
18 May 2016 13:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Sun Pegasus | |||||||
18 May 2016 13:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Ajax Amsterdam | |||||||
18 May 2016 16:00 | FT | 1 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Iraklis Saloniki | |||||||
18 May 2016 18:30 | FT | 3 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Mexico U20 | |||||||
18 May 2016 19:30 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | 1. Magdeburg | |||||||
18 May 2016 23:30 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Sampaio Correa | ||||||||
Europa League ΠΡΟΓΡΑΜΜΑ |
|||||||||||
18 May 2016 19:45 | FT | 1 - 3 | 1 - 0 | Sevilla | |||||||
Sweden Allsvenskan ΠΡΟΓΡΑΜΜΑ |
|||||||||||
18 May 2016 17:30 | FT | 3 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Jonkopings Sodra IF | |||||||
18 May 2016 17:30 | FT | 1 - 3 | 1 - 0 | Elfsborg | |||||||
18 May 2016 17:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Ostersunds FK | |||||||
18 May 2016 17:40 | FT | 2 - 3 | 1 - 2 | Malmo FF | |||||||
Turkey Super Lig ΠΡΟΓΡΑΜΜΑ |
|||||||||||
18 May 2016 16:59 | FT | 2 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Besiktas | |||||||
18 May 2016 18:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Rizespor | |||||||
18 May 2016 18:00 | FT | 2 - 5 | 1 - 2 | Bursaspor | |||||||
Brasil Serie B ΠΡΟΓΡΑΜΜΑ |
|||||||||||
18 May 2016 01:30 | FT | 3 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Vila Nova (GO) | |||||||
AFC Champions League ΠΡΟΓΡΑΜΜΑ |
|||||||||||
18 May 2016 11:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Seoul | |||||||
18 May 2016 12:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Sydney FC | |||||||
18 May 2016 16:40 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Zob Ahan | |||||||
Copa Libertadores ΠΡΟΓΡΑΜΜΑ |
|||||||||||
18 May 2016 01:45 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Pumas UNAM | |||||||
Vietnam ΠΡΟΓΡΑΜΜΑ |
|||||||||||
18 May 2016 10:30 | FT | 2 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Becamex Bình Dương | |||||||
18 May 2016 11:00 | FT | 4 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Đồng Tháp | |||||||
Japanese League Division 2 ΠΡΟΓΡΑΜΜΑ |
|||||||||||
18 May 2016 11:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Ehime FC | |||||||
Japan League Cup ΠΡΟΓΡΑΜΜΑ |
|||||||||||
18 May 2016 11:00 | FT | 2 - 3 | 2 - 1 | Shonan Bellmare | |||||||
18 May 2016 11:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Jubilo Iwata | |||||||
18 May 2016 11:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Vissel Kobe | |||||||
18 May 2016 11:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Albirex Niigata Japan | |||||||
18 May 2016 11:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Kawasaki Frontale | |||||||
18 May 2016 11:30 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Avispa Fukuoka | |||||||
Copa do Brasil ΠΡΟΓΡΑΜΜΑ |
|||||||||||
18 May 2016 23:30 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Parana PR | |||||||
18 May 2016 23:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | CRB AL | |||||||
18 May 2016 23:30 | FT | 5 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Dom Bosco Mt | |||||||
U17 European ΠΡΟΓΡΑΜΜΑ |
|||||||||||
18 May 2016 12:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Hà Lan U17 | |||||||
18 May 2016 16:59 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Tây Ban Nha U17 | |||||||
Serbia ΠΡΟΓΡΑΜΜΑ |
|||||||||||
18 May 2016 16:00 | FT | 1 - 5 | 0 - 3 | Crvena Zvezda | |||||||
Malaysia Super League ΠΡΟΓΡΑΜΜΑ |
|||||||||||
18 May 2016 13:15 | FT | 3 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Perak | |||||||
18 May 2016 14:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Pahang | |||||||
18 May 2016 14:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | PDRM | |||||||
18 May 2016 14:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Felda United FC | |||||||
18 May 2016 14:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Kelantan FA | |||||||
18 May 2016 14:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Terengganu | |||||||
Egypt Premier League ΠΡΟΓΡΑΜΜΑ |
|||||||||||
18 May 2016 16:45 | FT | 3 - 2 | 1 - 1 | El Daklyeh | |||||||
18 May 2016 19:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | El Ismaily | |||||||
China Premier League ΠΡΟΓΡΑΜΜΑ |
|||||||||||
18 May 2016 12:35 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Hebei Hx Xingfu | |||||||
Armenia Premier League ΠΡΟΓΡΑΜΜΑ |
|||||||||||
18 May 2016 14:00 | FT | 2 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Shirak | |||||||
18 May 2016 14:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Gandzasar Kapan | |||||||
18 May 2016 14:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 2 - 0 | MIKA Ashtarak | |||||||
18 May 2016 14:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Ulisses FC | |||||||
Cyprus Cup ΠΡΟΓΡΑΜΜΑ |
|||||||||||
18 May 2016 16:30 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Omonia Nicosia FC | |||||||
Guatemala Liga Nacional ΠΡΟΓΡΑΜΜΑ |
|||||||||||
18 May 2016 19:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | CD Suchitepequez | |||||||
El Salvador Primera Division ΠΡΟΓΡΑΜΜΑ |
|||||||||||
18 May 2016 21:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Santa Tecla | |||||||
Honduras Liga Nacional ΠΡΟΓΡΑΜΜΑ |
|||||||||||
18 May 2016 21:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | CD Olimpia | |||||||
Lithuania - 1. Division ΠΡΟΓΡΑΜΜΑ |
|||||||||||
18 May 2016 16:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | FK Zalgiris Vilnius | |||||||
18 May 2016 17:30 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Stumbras | |||||||
Russia Div 2 East ΠΡΟΓΡΑΜΜΑ |
|||||||||||
18 May 2016 09:30 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Sibir B | |||||||
Czech Republic U21 ΠΡΟΓΡΑΜΜΑ |
|||||||||||
18 May 2016 12:00 | FT | 3 - 3 | 2 - 2 | Ceske Budejovice U21 | |||||||
Colombia Copa Premier ΠΡΟΓΡΑΜΜΑ |
|||||||||||
18 May 2016 01:45 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Real Santander | |||||||
18 May 2016 20:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Atletico Clube Purtugal | |||||||
Argentina Prim B Metropolitana ΠΡΟΓΡΑΜΜΑ |
|||||||||||
18 May 2016 19:30 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Deportivo Espanol | |||||||
Bosnia Cup ΠΡΟΓΡΑΜΜΑ |
|||||||||||
18 May 2016 16:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Sloboda | |||||||
Venezuela Primera Division ΠΡΟΓΡΑΜΜΑ |
|||||||||||
18 May 2016 20:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Deportivo Anzoategui | |||||||
Russia Div 2 South ΠΡΟΓΡΑΜΜΑ |
|||||||||||
18 May 2016 13:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | FK Biolog | |||||||
Uzbekistan Division 1 ΠΡΟΓΡΑΜΜΑ |
|||||||||||
18 May 2016 13:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Lokomotiv Bfk | |||||||
18 May 2016 13:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Nurafshon | |||||||
18 May 2016 13:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Dinamo Samarkand | |||||||
18 May 2016 13:00 | FT | 3 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Zaamin | |||||||
18 May 2016 13:15 | FT | 4 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Fk Gijduvon | |||||||
Lithuania - 2. Division ΠΡΟΓΡΑΜΜΑ |
|||||||||||
18 May 2016 16:30 | FT | 4 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Trakai Ii | |||||||
Iceland Ladies Premier League ΠΡΟΓΡΑΜΜΑ |
|||||||||||
18 May 2016 19:00 | FT | 1 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Nữ Ibv Vestmannaeyjar | |||||||
18 May 2016 20:15 | FT | 1 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Nữ Stjarnan | |||||||
18 May 2016 20:15 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Nữ Breidablik | |||||||
18 May 2016 20:15 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Kr Reykjavik Womens | |||||||
Georgia Cup ΠΡΟΓΡΑΜΜΑ |
|||||||||||
18 May 2016 16:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Sioni Bolnisi | |||||||
Bahrain Premier League ΠΡΟΓΡΑΜΜΑ |
|||||||||||
18 May 2016 15:45 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Malkia | |||||||
18 May 2016 15:45 | FT | 3 - 3 | 2 - 1 | Al-Riffa | |||||||
Uzbekistan Cup ΠΡΟΓΡΑΜΜΑ |
|||||||||||
18 May 2016 14:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Buxoro | |||||||
England Divison 2 ΠΡΟΓΡΑΜΜΑ |
|||||||||||
18 May 2016 19:45 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | AFC Wimbledon | |||||||
Latvia - 2. Division ΠΡΟΓΡΑΜΜΑ |
|||||||||||
18 May 2016 16:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Skonto FC | |||||||
Czech Republic Cup ΠΡΟΓΡΑΜΜΑ |
|||||||||||
18 May 2016 17:15 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | FK Baumit Jablonec | |||||||
Albania Super league ΠΡΟΓΡΑΜΜΑ |
|||||||||||
18 May 2016 16:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Terbuni Puke | |||||||
18 May 2016 16:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | KF Tirana | |||||||
18 May 2016 16:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Ks Bylis | |||||||
18 May 2016 16:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Skenderbeu Korca | |||||||
18 May 2016 16:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Teuta Durres | |||||||
Nigeria Premier League ΠΡΟΓΡΑΜΜΑ |
|||||||||||
18 May 2016 16:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Abia Warriors | |||||||
18 May 2016 16:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Wikki Tourist | |||||||
18 May 2016 16:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Akwa United | |||||||
18 May 2016 16:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Lobi Stars | |||||||
18 May 2016 16:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Warri Wolves | |||||||
18 May 2016 16:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Plateau United | |||||||
Peru Primera Division ΠΡΟΓΡΑΜΜΑ |
|||||||||||
18 May 2016 02:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Cusco FC | |||||||
18 May 2016 19:15 | FT | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Defensor La Bocana | |||||||
18 May 2016 21:30 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Melgar | |||||||
18 May 2016 21:30 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Sport Huancayo | |||||||
Welsh Football League First Division ΠΡΟΓΡΑΜΜΑ |
|||||||||||
18 May 2016 19:30 | FT | 2 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Garden Village | |||||||
Argentina Cup ΠΡΟΓΡΑΜΜΑ |
|||||||||||
18 May 2016 01:10 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Atletico Parana | |||||||
18 May 2016 23:10 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Deportivo Madryn | |||||||
Lebanon ΠΡΟΓΡΑΜΜΑ |
|||||||||||
18 May 2016 15:15 | FT | 3 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Shabab Sahel | |||||||
18 May 2016 15:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Al-Nejmeh | |||||||
Israel State League ΠΡΟΓΡΑΜΜΑ |
|||||||||||
18 May 2016 15:35 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Kfar Kasem | |||||||
Brazil National Football Tournament U20 ΠΡΟΓΡΑΜΜΑ |
|||||||||||
18 May 2016 19:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Vitoria Salvador Youth | |||||||
18 May 2016 19:00 | FT | 1 - 3 | 1 - 2 | Fluminense Rj Youth | |||||||
18 May 2016 19:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Internacional Rs Youth | |||||||
18 May 2016 19:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Santos Youth | |||||||
18 May 2016 21:00 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Sao Paulo Youth |
Σύνολο αγώνων: 113
Mon | Tue | Wed | Thu | Fri | Sat | Sun |
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 |
13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | 19 |
20 | 21 | 22 | 23 | 24 | 25 | 26 |
27 | 28 | 29 | 30 | 31 |
Πρωταθλήματος (schedule)
- English Premier League
- Italy Serie A
- Spanish La Liga
- Germany Bundesliga
- French Ligue 1
- Spain Upercopa
- Capital One Cup
- Super Cup European
- World Cup Qualification (Asia)
- World Cup Qualification (Africa)
- World Cup Qualification (Oceanian)
- Europa League
- Champions League
- Olympic
- SEA Games
- England FA Cup
- Concacaf Gold Cup
- African Nations Cup
- FIFA Club World Cup
- Copa Libertadores
- Korea League Classic
- Vietnam
- J-League Division 1
- World Cup Qualification (Europe)
- World Cup Qualification (Northern America)
- World Cup Qualification (Southern America)
- World Cup
- EURO
- Germany Super Cup
- Italy Super Cup
- World Cup Playoffs
- Sea Games Womens Football
- African Nations Championship
- AFF Suzuki Cup
- Copa America
- UEFA Nations League
- AFF U22
- Euro 2020
- Finalissima CUP
- Southern Ladies Cup
- Johan Cruijff Schaal
- UEFA European Women's Championship
- Europa Conference League Cup
- South Asian Football Federation Cup
- UAFA Club Cup
- UEFA Women's Nations League
- CONCACAF Nations League
- FIFA Women World Cup
- Conmebol-Sudamericano Women
- AFF Women’s Championship
- North Central America Leagues Cup
- South Africa Confederations Cup
Ad Tags
Soccer188 email contact (for ads & more):