ΠΡΟΓΡΑΜΜΑ ποδόσφαιρο 24-11-2022
Updating livescore (minutes and scores) (5 seconds per update) !
Ώρα | Minute | Εντός έδρας | Τελικά | Ημίχρονα | Εκτός έδρας | ανάλυση | |||||
International Friendly ΠΡΟΓΡΑΜΜΑ |
|||||||||||
24 Nov 2022 01:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | CDSyC Cruz Azul | |||||||
24 Nov 2022 10:30 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Herfolge Boldklub Koge | ||||||||
24 Nov 2022 12:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Resovia Rzeszow | ||||||||
24 Nov 2022 12:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Ask Bravo | |||||||
24 Nov 2022 12:30 | FT | 2 - 7 | 0 - 3 | Borussia Dortmund | |||||||
24 Nov 2022 13:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Vasteras SK FK | |||||||
24 Nov 2022 13:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Mauerwerk | |||||||
24 Nov 2022 15:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Hammarby | |||||||
24 Nov 2022 16:30 | FT | 4 - 3 | 0 - 2 | WSG Wattens | |||||||
24 Nov 2022 17:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Motala AIF | |||||||
24 Nov 2022 20:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Ecuador U20 | |||||||
Portugal League Cup ΠΡΟΓΡΑΜΜΑ |
|||||||||||
24 Nov 2022 15:30 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Porto | ||||||||
24 Nov 2022 15:30 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Vizela | ||||||||
24 Nov 2022 15:30 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Maritimo | ||||||||
24 Nov 2022 15:30 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Sporting Lisbon | ||||||||
24 Nov 2022 15:30 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Pacos Ferreira | ||||||||
24 Nov 2022 15:30 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Sporting Braga | ||||||||
24 Nov 2022 20:45 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | SCU Torreense | |||||||
India ΠΡΟΓΡΑΜΜΑ |
|||||||||||
24 Nov 2022 08:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Trau | |||||||
24 Nov 2022 11:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Churchill Brothers | |||||||
Slovakia ΠΡΟΓΡΑΜΜΑ |
|||||||||||
24 Nov 2022 17:30 | FT | 4 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Zlate Moravce | |||||||
24 Nov 2022 17:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | MFK Ruzomberok | |||||||
24 Nov 2022 17:30 | FT | 4 - 1 | 3 - 0 | Zemplin Michalovce | |||||||
Iraq ΠΡΟΓΡΑΜΜΑ |
|||||||||||
24 Nov 2022 15:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Naft Misan | |||||||
24 Nov 2022 15:59 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Al-Hudod | |||||||
24 Nov 2022 15:59 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Newroz Sc Irq | |||||||
World Cup ΠΡΟΓΡΑΜΜΑ |
|||||||||||
24 Nov 2022 10:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Cameroon | |||||||
24 Nov 2022 13:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Hàn Quốc | |||||||
24 Nov 2022 16:00 | FT | 3 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Ghana | |||||||
24 Nov 2022 19:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Serbia | |||||||
Andorra Super league ΠΡΟΓΡΑΜΜΑ |
|||||||||||
24 Nov 2022 19:30 | FT | 0 - 4 | 0 - 2 | Inter Club Escaldes | |||||||
Guatemala Liga Nacional ΠΡΟΓΡΑΜΜΑ |
|||||||||||
24 Nov 2022 02:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Club Comunicaciones | |||||||
Honduras Liga Nacional ΠΡΟΓΡΑΜΜΑ |
|||||||||||
24 Nov 2022 01:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Real Espana | |||||||
24 Nov 2022 21:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Olancho | |||||||
Latvia - 1. Division ΠΡΟΓΡΑΜΜΑ |
|||||||||||
24 Nov 2022 17:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Grobina | |||||||
Colombia Copa Mustang ΠΡΟΓΡΑΜΜΑ |
|||||||||||
24 Nov 2022 01:35 | FT | 2 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Millonarios | |||||||
Ukraine U21 Liga ΠΡΟΓΡΑΜΜΑ |
|||||||||||
24 Nov 2022 09:30 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Metalist Kharkiv U21 | ||||||||
Libya League Division 1 ΠΡΟΓΡΑΜΜΑ |
|||||||||||
24 Nov 2022 13:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Al Akhdhar | |||||||
24 Nov 2022 13:00 | FT | 4 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Alittihad Misurata | |||||||
24 Nov 2022 17:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Al Nasr Benghazi | |||||||
Chinese Football League Divison 1 ΠΡΟΓΡΑΜΜΑ |
|||||||||||
24 Nov 2022 06:30 | FT | 5 - 2 | 3 - 0 | Xinjiang Tianshan Leopard | |||||||
24 Nov 2022 06:30 | FT | 1 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Shaanxi Chang an Athletic | |||||||
24 Nov 2022 06:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Qingdao West Coast | |||||||
Ukraine Division 2 ΠΡΟΓΡΑΜΜΑ |
|||||||||||
24 Nov 2022 10:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Chernihiv | |||||||
UEFA Women's Cup ΠΡΟΓΡΑΜΜΑ |
|||||||||||
24 Nov 2022 17:45 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Lyonnais Womens | |||||||
24 Nov 2022 17:45 | FT | 3 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Nữ Bayern Munich | |||||||
24 Nov 2022 20:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Arsenal Womens | |||||||
24 Nov 2022 20:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Rosengard Womens | |||||||
India Super League ΠΡΟΓΡΑΜΜΑ |
|||||||||||
24 Nov 2022 14:00 | FT | 3 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Chennai Titans | |||||||
Oman ΠΡΟΓΡΑΜΜΑ |
|||||||||||
24 Nov 2022 12:40 | FT | 4 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Al Oruba Sur | |||||||
24 Nov 2022 12:40 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Al Msnaa | |||||||
24 Nov 2022 13:05 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Al Seeb | |||||||
24 Nov 2022 14:45 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Al-Suwaiq Club | |||||||
Bahrain Division 2 ΠΡΟΓΡΑΜΜΑ |
|||||||||||
24 Nov 2022 15:00 | FT | 0 - 4 | 0 - 2 | Al-Najma | |||||||
24 Nov 2022 15:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Al Tadhmon | |||||||
24 Nov 2022 15:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Malkia | |||||||
Angola Girabola League ΠΡΟΓΡΑΜΜΑ |
|||||||||||
24 Nov 2022 14:00 | FT | 1 - 3 | 0 - 3 | Interclube Luanda | |||||||
24 Nov 2022 14:30 | FT | 3 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Sporting Cabinda | |||||||
24 Nov 2022 14:30 | FT | 4 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Recreativo Libolo | |||||||
24 Nov 2022 14:30 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Recreativo Libolo | ||||||||
24 Nov 2022 14:30 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Sporting De Benguela | |||||||
Rwanda National League ΠΡΟΓΡΑΜΜΑ |
|||||||||||
24 Nov 2022 13:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | As Kigali | ||||||||
Armenia Cup ΠΡΟΓΡΑΜΜΑ |
|||||||||||
24 Nov 2022 14:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Van | |||||||
Sudan Premier League ΠΡΟΓΡΑΜΜΑ |
|||||||||||
24 Nov 2022 14:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Ahli Al Khartoum | |||||||
24 Nov 2022 14:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Tuti Sc Khartoum | |||||||
24 Nov 2022 14:00 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Hay Al Wadi | |||||||
24 Nov 2022 16:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Ahli Marawi |
Σύνολο αγώνων: 67
Mon | Tue | Wed | Thu | Fri | Sat | Sun |
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 |
13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | 19 |
20 | 21 | 22 | 23 | 24 | 25 | 26 |
27 | 28 | 29 | 30 | 31 |
Πρωταθλήματος (schedule)
- English Premier League
- Italy Serie A
- Spanish La Liga
- Germany Bundesliga
- French Ligue 1
- Spain Upercopa
- Capital One Cup
- Super Cup European
- World Cup Qualification (Asia)
- World Cup Qualification (Africa)
- World Cup Qualification (Oceanian)
- Europa League
- Champions League
- Olympic
- SEA Games
- England FA Cup
- Concacaf Gold Cup
- African Nations Cup
- FIFA Club World Cup
- Copa Libertadores
- Korea League Classic
- Vietnam
- J-League Division 1
- World Cup Qualification (Europe)
- World Cup Qualification (Northern America)
- World Cup Qualification (Southern America)
- World Cup
- EURO
- Germany Super Cup
- Italy Super Cup
- World Cup Playoffs
- Sea Games Womens Football
- African Nations Championship
- AFF Suzuki Cup
- Copa America
- UEFA Nations League
- AFF U22
- Euro 2020
- Finalissima CUP
- Southern Ladies Cup
- Johan Cruijff Schaal
- UEFA European Women's Championship
- Europa Conference League Cup
- South Asian Football Federation Cup
- UAFA Club Cup
- UEFA Women's Nations League
- CONCACAF Nations League
- FIFA Women World Cup
- Conmebol-Sudamericano Women
- AFF Women’s Championship
- North Central America Leagues Cup
- South Africa Confederations Cup
Ad Tags
Soccer188 email contact (for ads & more):