Jadwal sepakbola 03-08-2017
Loading...
Updating livescore (minutes and scores) (5 seconds per update) !
waktu | Minute | Kandang | waktu penuh | waktu tangkai | Tandang | Analisa | |||||
International Friendly jadwal sepakbola |
|||||||||||
03 Aug 2017 01:35 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Villarreal | |||||||
03 Aug 2017 02:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Real Madrid | |||||||
03 Aug 2017 15:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Trables Sports Club | ||||||||
03 Aug 2017 15:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Nigde Belediyespor | |||||||
03 Aug 2017 16:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 0 - 0 | 24 Erzincanspor | |||||||
03 Aug 2017 16:30 | FT | 3 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Al Duhail Lekhwia | |||||||
03 Aug 2017 16:59 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Universitaea Cluj | |||||||
03 Aug 2017 16:59 | FT | 3 - 2 | 1 - 0 | FK Teteks Tetovo | |||||||
03 Aug 2017 16:59 | FT | 2 - 2 | 2 - 0 | Nữ Jordan | |||||||
03 Aug 2017 16:59 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Flamurtari | |||||||
03 Aug 2017 17:30 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | St Andrews | |||||||
03 Aug 2017 17:45 | FT | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Mosta | |||||||
03 Aug 2017 18:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Heracles Almelo | |||||||
03 Aug 2017 18:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Kmsk Deinze | ||||||||
03 Aug 2017 18:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | UD Logrones | |||||||
03 Aug 2017 18:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Albacete | |||||||
03 Aug 2017 18:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Jong Ajax Amsterdam | |||||||
03 Aug 2017 19:00 | FT | 0 - 4 | 0 - 1 | Granada | |||||||
03 Aug 2017 19:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Loures | |||||||
03 Aug 2017 19:15 | FT | 3 - 5 | 1 - 3 | Glenavon Lurgan | |||||||
03 Aug 2017 19:30 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Deportivo La Coruna | |||||||
03 Aug 2017 19:30 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Elche | ||||||||
03 Aug 2017 19:40 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Zejtun Corinthians | |||||||
03 Aug 2017 20:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Rayo Vallecano | ||||||||
03 Aug 2017 20:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Birkirkara FC | |||||||
Copa Sudamericana jadwal sepakbola |
|||||||||||
03 Aug 2017 01:45 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Independiente | |||||||
03 Aug 2017 01:45 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Nacional Asuncion | |||||||
03 Aug 2017 23:15 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Nacional Potosi | |||||||
Brasil Serie A jadwal sepakbola |
|||||||||||
03 Aug 2017 01:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Corinthians Paulista | |||||||
03 Aug 2017 01:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 3 - 0 | Ponte Preta | |||||||
03 Aug 2017 01:45 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Gremio | |||||||
03 Aug 2017 01:45 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Palmeiras | |||||||
03 Aug 2017 01:45 | FT | 3 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Flamengo | |||||||
03 Aug 2017 23:30 | FT | 5 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Avai | |||||||
03 Aug 2017 23:30 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Coritiba | |||||||
Europa League jadwal sepakbola |
|||||||||||
03 Aug 2017 16:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Trakai Riteriai | |||||||
03 Aug 2017 16:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | AEK Larnaca | |||||||
03 Aug 2017 17:30 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Dinamo Zagreb | |||||||
03 Aug 2017 18:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Bordeaux | |||||||
03 Aug 2017 18:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Astra Ploiesti | |||||||
03 Aug 2017 18:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Panathinaikos | |||||||
03 Aug 2017 18:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Aberdeen | |||||||
03 Aug 2017 18:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Crvena Zvezda | |||||||
03 Aug 2017 18:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv | |||||||
03 Aug 2017 18:30 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Ostersunds FK | |||||||
03 Aug 2017 18:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Sturm Graz | |||||||
03 Aug 2017 18:45 | FT | 1 - 3 | 1 - 2 | Krasnodar FK | |||||||
03 Aug 2017 19:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Botev Plovdiv | |||||||
03 Aug 2017 19:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Olimpic Donetsk | |||||||
03 Aug 2017 19:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Mlada Boleslav | |||||||
03 Aug 2017 19:15 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Utrecht | |||||||
03 Aug 2017 19:30 | FT | 3 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Gent | |||||||
03 Aug 2017 19:30 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Arka Gdynia | |||||||
03 Aug 2017 19:30 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Brondby | |||||||
03 Aug 2017 19:45 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Marseille | |||||||
03 Aug 2017 19:45 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Everton | |||||||
03 Aug 2017 19:45 | FT | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Dinamo Bucuresti | |||||||
03 Aug 2017 19:45 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | CS Universitatea Craiova | |||||||
03 Aug 2017 19:45 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | PSV Eindhoven | |||||||
03 Aug 2017 20:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Maccabi Tel Aviv | |||||||
03 Aug 2017 20:05 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Freiburg | |||||||
03 Aug 2017 21:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | AIK Solna | |||||||
Iran Pro League jadwal sepakbola |
|||||||||||
03 Aug 2017 16:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Persepolis | |||||||
03 Aug 2017 16:59 | FT | 3 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Sanat-Naft | |||||||
03 Aug 2017 17:15 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Naft Tehran | |||||||
03 Aug 2017 17:30 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Siah Jamegan Khorasan | |||||||
Lithuania - 1. Division jadwal sepakbola |
|||||||||||
03 Aug 2017 16:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Spyris Kaunas | |||||||
Russia Div 2 West jadwal sepakbola |
|||||||||||
03 Aug 2017 16:00 | FT | 3 - 3 | 2 - 2 | Dolgiye Prudy | |||||||
03 Aug 2017 16:00 | FT | 3 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Lokomotiv Moscow B | |||||||
03 Aug 2017 16:00 | FT | 2 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Spartak Kostroma | |||||||
03 Aug 2017 16:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Dynamo St Petersburg B | |||||||
03 Aug 2017 16:20 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Tekstilshchik Ivanovo | |||||||
03 Aug 2017 16:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Dnepr Smolensk | |||||||
03 Aug 2017 16:59 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Veles Moscow | |||||||
Georgia Pirveli Liga jadwal sepakbola |
|||||||||||
03 Aug 2017 15:00 | FT | 3 - 2 | 3 - 0 | Gagra | |||||||
03 Aug 2017 15:00 | FT | 4 - 1 | 3 - 0 | Spartaki Tskhinvali | |||||||
03 Aug 2017 15:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Meshakhte Tkibuli | |||||||
03 Aug 2017 15:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Samgurali Tskh | |||||||
Russia Div 2 Ural-Povolzhye jadwal sepakbola |
|||||||||||
03 Aug 2017 11:00 | FT | 1 - 3 | 1 - 0 | Chelyabinsk | |||||||
03 Aug 2017 14:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Lada Togliatti | |||||||
03 Aug 2017 14:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk | |||||||
03 Aug 2017 15:00 | FT | 5 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Krylya Sovetov Samara B | |||||||
03 Aug 2017 16:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Volga Ulyanovsk | |||||||
03 Aug 2017 16:30 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Zenit-Izhevsk | |||||||
Russia Div 2 Center jadwal sepakbola |
|||||||||||
03 Aug 2017 15:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Zenit Penza | |||||||
03 Aug 2017 15:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | FK Zvezda Ryazan | |||||||
03 Aug 2017 16:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Torpedo Moscow | |||||||
03 Aug 2017 16:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Dinamo Briansk | |||||||
03 Aug 2017 16:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | FK Khimik Novomoskovsk | |||||||
03 Aug 2017 16:59 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Ararat Moscow | |||||||
03 Aug 2017 16:59 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Zorkyi Krasnogorsk | |||||||
Brisbane Premier emier League jadwal sepakbola |
|||||||||||
03 Aug 2017 10:30 | FT | 4 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Mitchelton | |||||||
03 Aug 2017 10:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Grange Thistle Sc | |||||||
Chile Cup jadwal sepakbola |
|||||||||||
03 Aug 2017 01:00 | FT | 4 - 0 | 1 - 0 | La Serena | |||||||
Estonia Esi Liiga jadwal sepakbola |
|||||||||||
03 Aug 2017 16:59 | FT | 4 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Tallinna Levadia 2 | |||||||
03 Aug 2017 16:59 | FT | 2 - 3 | 1 - 3 | Fci Tallinn B | |||||||
Iceland Division 2 jadwal sepakbola |
|||||||||||
03 Aug 2017 19:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Vestri | |||||||
Sweden Div 2 Norra Gotaland jadwal sepakbola |
|||||||||||
03 Aug 2017 18:00 | FT | 3 - 3 | 1 - 2 | Lidkopings Fk | |||||||
Sweden Div 2 Vastra Gotaland jadwal sepakbola |
|||||||||||
03 Aug 2017 18:15 | FT | 3 - 2 | 0 - 1 | IS Halmia | |||||||
Nigeria Premier League jadwal sepakbola |
|||||||||||
03 Aug 2017 16:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Rivers United | |||||||
Mexico Copa jadwal sepakbola |
|||||||||||
03 Aug 2017 01:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Veracruz | |||||||
03 Aug 2017 02:30 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Atlas | |||||||
03 Aug 2017 03:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | CDSyC Cruz Azul | |||||||
Colombia Copa Cup jadwal sepakbola |
|||||||||||
03 Aug 2017 01:30 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Dep.Independiente Medellin | |||||||
03 Aug 2017 21:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Union Magdalena | |||||||
United Soccer League jadwal sepakbola |
|||||||||||
03 Aug 2017 00:30 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Penn Harrisburg Islanders | |||||||
03 Aug 2017 01:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Reno 1868 | |||||||
03 Aug 2017 03:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Orange County Fc | |||||||
Israel Ligat Leumit Toto Cup jadwal sepakbola |
|||||||||||
03 Aug 2017 18:00 | FT | 3 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Hapoel Natzrat Illit | |||||||
03 Aug 2017 18:00 | FT | 3 - 5 | 2 - 2 | Maccabi Ahi Nazareth | |||||||
03 Aug 2017 18:00 | FT | 0 - 7 | 0 - 2 | Hapoel Hadera | |||||||
03 Aug 2017 18:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Maccabi Herzliya | |||||||
03 Aug 2017 18:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Hapoel Tel Aviv | |||||||
03 Aug 2017 18:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem | |||||||
03 Aug 2017 18:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Hapoel Marmorek Irony Rehovot | |||||||
COTIF Tournament jadwal sepakbola |
|||||||||||
03 Aug 2017 18:15 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Morocco U20 | |||||||
03 Aug 2017 20:20 | FT | 4 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Mauritania U20 | |||||||
03 Aug 2017 22:20 | FT | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Seleccion Aut Valenciana U20 | |||||||
CONCACAF League jadwal sepakbola |
|||||||||||
03 Aug 2017 01:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Real Esteli | |||||||
03 Aug 2017 01:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Plaza Amador | |||||||
03 Aug 2017 03:05 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Alianza | |||||||
UAFA Club Cup jadwal sepakbola |
|||||||||||
03 Aug 2017 19:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Esperance Sportive de Tunis |
total pertandingan: 122
Mon | Tue | Wed | Thu | Fri | Sat | Sun |
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 |
8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 |
15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | 19 | 20 | 21 |
22 | 23 | 24 | 25 | 26 | 27 | 28 |
29 | 30 |
liga (schedule)
- English Premier League
- Italy Serie A
- Spanish La Liga
- Germany Bundesliga
- French Ligue 1
- Spain Upercopa
- Capital One Cup
- Super Cup European
- World Cup Qualification (Asia)
- World Cup Qualification (Africa)
- World Cup Qualification (Oceanian)
- Europa League
- Champions League
- Olympic
- SEA Games
- England FA Cup
- Concacaf Gold Cup
- African Nations Cup
- FIFA Club World Cup
- Copa Libertadores
- Korea League Classic
- Vietnam
- J-League Division 1
- World Cup Qualification (Europe)
- World Cup Qualification (Northern America)
- World Cup Qualification (Southern America)
- World Cup
- EURO
- Germany Super Cup
- Italy Super Cup
- World Cup Playoffs
- Sea Games Womens Football
- African Nations Championship
- AFF Suzuki Cup
- Copa America
- UEFA Nations League
- AFF U22
- Euro 2020
- Finalissima CUP
- Southern Ladies Cup
- Johan Cruijff Schaal
- UEFA European Women's Championship
- Europa Conference League Cup
- South Asian Football Federation Cup
- UAFA Club Cup
- UEFA Women's Nations League
- CONCACAF Nations League
- FIFA Women World Cup
- Conmebol-Sudamericano Women
- AFF Women’s Championship
- North Central America Leagues Cup
- South Africa Confederations Cup
Ad Tags
Soccer188 email contact (for ads & more):
Loading...