Jadwal sepakbola 11-11-2018
Loading...
Updating livescore (minutes and scores) (5 seconds per update) !
waktu | Minute | Kandang | waktu penuh | waktu tangkai | Tandang | Analisa | |||||
English Premier League jadwal sepakbola |
|||||||||||
11 Nov 2018 12:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Fulham | |||||||
11 Nov 2018 14:15 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Everton | |||||||
11 Nov 2018 16:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Wolves | |||||||
11 Nov 2018 16:30 | FT | 3 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Manchester United | |||||||
Italy Serie A jadwal sepakbola |
|||||||||||
11 Nov 2018 11:30 | FT | 4 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Inter Milan | |||||||
11 Nov 2018 14:00 | FT | 4 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Sampdoria | |||||||
11 Nov 2018 14:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Bologna | |||||||
11 Nov 2018 14:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Udinese | |||||||
11 Nov 2018 17:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Lazio | |||||||
11 Nov 2018 19:30 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Juventus | |||||||
Italy Serie B jadwal sepakbola |
|||||||||||
11 Nov 2018 14:00 | FT | 4 - 2 | 2 - 0 | Hellas Verona | |||||||
11 Nov 2018 14:00 | FT | 3 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Venezia | |||||||
11 Nov 2018 20:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Pescara | |||||||
Spanish La Liga jadwal sepakbola |
|||||||||||
11 Nov 2018 11:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | SD Huesca | |||||||
11 Nov 2018 15:15 | FT | 3 - 4 | 0 - 2 | Real Betis | |||||||
11 Nov 2018 17:30 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Espanyol | |||||||
11 Nov 2018 17:30 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Villarreal | |||||||
11 Nov 2018 19:45 | FT | 2 - 4 | 0 - 1 | Real Madrid | |||||||
Spain Segunda Division B jadwal sepakbola |
|||||||||||
11 Nov 2018 11:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Numancia | |||||||
11 Nov 2018 15:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Almeria | |||||||
11 Nov 2018 17:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Malaga | |||||||
11 Nov 2018 17:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Cordoba C.F. | |||||||
11 Nov 2018 19:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Albacete | |||||||
Germany Bundesliga jadwal sepakbola |
|||||||||||
11 Nov 2018 14:30 | FT | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Bayer Leverkusen | |||||||
11 Nov 2018 17:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Schalke 04 | |||||||
Germany Bundesliga 2 jadwal sepakbola |
|||||||||||
11 Nov 2018 12:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Arminia Bielefeld | |||||||
11 Nov 2018 12:30 | FT | 4 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Greuther Furth | |||||||
11 Nov 2018 12:30 | FT | 2 - 3 | 1 - 1 | SSV Jahn Regensburg | |||||||
French Ligue 1 jadwal sepakbola |
|||||||||||
11 Nov 2018 14:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Caen | |||||||
11 Nov 2018 15:59 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Dijon | |||||||
11 Nov 2018 15:59 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Nantes | |||||||
11 Nov 2018 20:00 | FT | 0 - 4 | 0 - 2 | Paris Saint Germain | |||||||
Portugal Primera Liga jadwal sepakbola |
|||||||||||
11 Nov 2018 15:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Santa Clara | |||||||
11 Nov 2018 17:30 | FT | 1 - 3 | 1 - 1 | SL Benfica | |||||||
11 Nov 2018 20:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Chaves | |||||||
Eredivisie jadwal sepakbola |
|||||||||||
11 Nov 2018 11:15 | FT | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | SC Heerenveen | |||||||
11 Nov 2018 13:30 | FT | 1 - 7 | 0 - 2 | Ajax Amsterdam | |||||||
11 Nov 2018 13:30 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | AZ Alkmaar | |||||||
11 Nov 2018 15:45 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Feyenoord Rotterdam | |||||||
International Friendly jadwal sepakbola |
|||||||||||
11 Nov 2018 05:00 | FT | 4 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Nữ Nauy | |||||||
11 Nov 2018 10:00 | FT | 0 - 5 | 0 - 3 | Nữ Thổ Nhĩ Kỳ | |||||||
11 Nov 2018 10:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Nữ Slovakia | |||||||
11 Nov 2018 13:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Ferroviaria Sp | |||||||
11 Nov 2018 13:30 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Nữ Thụy Điển | |||||||
Argentina Primera Division jadwal sepakbola |
|||||||||||
11 Nov 2018 16:15 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Belgrano | |||||||
11 Nov 2018 18:30 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Racing Club | |||||||
11 Nov 2018 20:45 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Lanus | |||||||
Belgium Jupiler League jadwal sepakbola |
|||||||||||
11 Nov 2018 13:30 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Gent | |||||||
11 Nov 2018 17:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Standard Liege | |||||||
11 Nov 2018 19:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Genk | |||||||
Russia Premier League jadwal sepakbola |
|||||||||||
11 Nov 2018 11:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Spartak Moscow | |||||||
11 Nov 2018 13:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Yenisey Krasnoyarsk | |||||||
11 Nov 2018 13:30 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Lokomotiv Moscow | |||||||
11 Nov 2018 15:59 | FT | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Zenit St.Petersburg | |||||||
Scotland Premier League jadwal sepakbola |
|||||||||||
11 Nov 2018 12:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Celtic | |||||||
11 Nov 2018 15:00 | FT | 7 - 1 | 3 - 1 | Motherwell FC | |||||||
Brasil Serie A jadwal sepakbola |
|||||||||||
11 Nov 2018 19:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Vasco da Gama | |||||||
11 Nov 2018 19:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Palmeiras | |||||||
11 Nov 2018 19:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Internacional | |||||||
11 Nov 2018 19:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Bahia | |||||||
11 Nov 2018 21:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Sport Club Recife | |||||||
Denmark SAS Ligaen jadwal sepakbola |
|||||||||||
11 Nov 2018 11:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Vendsyssel | |||||||
11 Nov 2018 13:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Nordsjaelland | |||||||
11 Nov 2018 15:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Copenhagen | |||||||
11 Nov 2018 17:00 | FT | 5 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Vejle | |||||||
11 Nov 2018 19:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Esbjerg FB | |||||||
Sweden Allsvenskan jadwal sepakbola |
|||||||||||
11 Nov 2018 14:00 | FT | 1 - 3 | 0 - 1 | IFK Goteborg | |||||||
11 Nov 2018 14:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | AIK Solna | |||||||
11 Nov 2018 14:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Elfsborg | |||||||
11 Nov 2018 14:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Dalkurd Ff | |||||||
11 Nov 2018 14:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Trelleborgs FF | |||||||
11 Nov 2018 14:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | IFK Norrkoping | |||||||
11 Nov 2018 14:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | IK Sirius FK | |||||||
11 Nov 2018 14:00 | FT | 3 - 3 | 2 - 0 | Hammarby | |||||||
USA MLS jadwal sepakbola |
|||||||||||
11 Nov 2018 20:15 | FT | 4 - 2 | 2 - 0 | Real Salt Lake | |||||||
11 Nov 2018 22:30 | FT | 3 - 1 | 2 - 1 | New York City Fc | |||||||
Norway Tippeligaen jadwal sepakbola |
|||||||||||
11 Nov 2018 17:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Rosenborg | |||||||
11 Nov 2018 17:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Lillestrom | |||||||
11 Nov 2018 17:00 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Stabaek | |||||||
11 Nov 2018 17:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | FK Haugesund | |||||||
11 Nov 2018 17:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Tromso IL | |||||||
11 Nov 2018 17:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Brann | |||||||
11 Nov 2018 17:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Sandefjord | |||||||
11 Nov 2018 17:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Valerenga | |||||||
Republic Gambrinus Liga jadwal sepakbola |
|||||||||||
11 Nov 2018 13:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Banik Ostrava | |||||||
11 Nov 2018 14:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Bohemians 1905 | |||||||
11 Nov 2018 14:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Pribram | |||||||
11 Nov 2018 14:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | SK Sigma Olomouc | |||||||
11 Nov 2018 15:59 | FT | 3 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Zlin | |||||||
Turkey Super Lig jadwal sepakbola |
|||||||||||
11 Nov 2018 10:30 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Kasimpasa | |||||||
11 Nov 2018 15:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Alanyaspor | |||||||
11 Nov 2018 15:59 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Akhisar Bld.Geng | |||||||
11 Nov 2018 17:30 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Sivasspor | |||||||
Mexico Primera Division jadwal sepakbola |
|||||||||||
11 Nov 2018 01:00 | FT | 6 - 1 | 4 - 1 | Puebla | |||||||
11 Nov 2018 01:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Chivas Guadalajara | |||||||
11 Nov 2018 03:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Monterrey | |||||||
11 Nov 2018 03:00 | FT | 2 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Morelia | |||||||
11 Nov 2018 18:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Pumas UNAM | |||||||
Argentina Primera B Nacional jadwal sepakbola |
|||||||||||
11 Nov 2018 19:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Ca Platense | |||||||
11 Nov 2018 22:30 | FT | 3 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Gimnasia Jujuy | |||||||
11 Nov 2018 23:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Temperley | |||||||
Switzerland National Liga jadwal sepakbola |
|||||||||||
11 Nov 2018 15:00 | FT | 2 - 3 | 1 - 3 | Young Boys | |||||||
11 Nov 2018 15:00 | FT | 2 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Grasshoppers | |||||||
11 Nov 2018 15:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Sion | |||||||
England FA Cup jadwal sepakbola |
|||||||||||
11 Nov 2018 12:45 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Salford City | |||||||
11 Nov 2018 12:45 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Charlton Athletic | |||||||
11 Nov 2018 12:45 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Bristol Rovers | |||||||
11 Nov 2018 12:45 | FT | 2 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Doncaster Rovers | |||||||
11 Nov 2018 12:45 | FT | 4 - 3 | 2 - 0 | Cambridge United | |||||||
11 Nov 2018 12:45 | FT | 1 - 4 | 0 - 2 | Fleetwood Town | |||||||
11 Nov 2018 12:45 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Solihull Moors | |||||||
11 Nov 2018 12:45 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Wrexham | |||||||
11 Nov 2018 14:30 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Sunderland | |||||||
Liga de Honora jadwal sepakbola |
|||||||||||
11 Nov 2018 15:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | SC Covilha | |||||||
11 Nov 2018 15:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | CD Cova Piedade | |||||||
11 Nov 2018 15:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Academica Coimbra | |||||||
11 Nov 2018 15:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Leixoes | |||||||
Australia League A jadwal sepakbola |
|||||||||||
11 Nov 2018 06:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Perth Glory FC | |||||||
11 Nov 2018 08:00 | FT | 4 - 1 | 3 - 0 | Central Coast Mariners FC | |||||||
Copa Libertadores jadwal sepakbola |
|||||||||||
11 Nov 2018 19:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 2 - 1 | River Plate | |||||||
Korea League Classic jadwal sepakbola |
|||||||||||
11 Nov 2018 05:00 | FT | 3 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Chunnam Dragons | |||||||
11 Nov 2018 05:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Sangju Sangmu Phoenix | |||||||
Japanese League Division 2 jadwal sepakbola |
|||||||||||
11 Nov 2018 04:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Kamatamare Sanuki | |||||||
11 Nov 2018 04:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Ventforet Kofu | |||||||
11 Nov 2018 04:05 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Roasso Kumamoto | |||||||
11 Nov 2018 05:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Gifu | |||||||
11 Nov 2018 05:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Matsumoto Yamaga FC | |||||||
11 Nov 2018 05:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Albirex Niigata Japan | |||||||
11 Nov 2018 06:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Machida Zelvia | |||||||
Greece National A jadwal sepakbola |
|||||||||||
11 Nov 2018 13:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | PAE Atromitos | |||||||
11 Nov 2018 15:15 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Panaitolikos Agrinio | |||||||
11 Nov 2018 17:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Asteras Tripolis | |||||||
11 Nov 2018 17:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Panathinaikos | |||||||
Israel Premier League jadwal sepakbola |
|||||||||||
11 Nov 2018 18:15 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Maccabi Tel Aviv | |||||||
11 Nov 2018 19:00 | FT | 2 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Hapoel Beer Sheva | |||||||
Iran Pro League jadwal sepakbola |
|||||||||||
11 Nov 2018 12:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Sanat-Naft | |||||||
Cyprus 1 Division jadwal sepakbola |
|||||||||||
11 Nov 2018 14:00 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Apollon Limassol FC | |||||||
11 Nov 2018 15:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Omonia Nicosia FC | |||||||
11 Nov 2018 15:59 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 0 | AEK Larnaca | |||||||
Indonesia Super Liga jadwal sepakbola |
|||||||||||
11 Nov 2018 08:30 | FT | 4 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Perseru Serui | |||||||
Ukraine Premier League jadwal sepakbola |
|||||||||||
11 Nov 2018 15:00 | FT | 4 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Illichivets mariupol | |||||||
11 Nov 2018 17:30 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Shakhtar Donetsk | |||||||
Romania - Division A jadwal sepakbola |
|||||||||||
11 Nov 2018 19:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Steaua Bucuresti | |||||||
Austria jadwal sepakbola |
|||||||||||
11 Nov 2018 13:30 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | TSV Hartberg | |||||||
11 Nov 2018 13:30 | FT | 3 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Rapid Wien | |||||||
11 Nov 2018 15:59 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Red Bull Salzburg | |||||||
Hungary jadwal sepakbola |
|||||||||||
11 Nov 2018 14:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Fehervar Videoton | |||||||
Poland jadwal sepakbola |
|||||||||||
11 Nov 2018 14:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Piast Gliwice | |||||||
11 Nov 2018 14:30 | FT | 0 - 4 | 0 - 1 | Arka Gdynia | |||||||
11 Nov 2018 17:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Lech Poznan | |||||||
India jadwal sepakbola |
|||||||||||
11 Nov 2018 08:30 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Neroca | |||||||
11 Nov 2018 11:30 | FT | 3 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Shillong Lajong FC | |||||||
Croatia jadwal sepakbola |
|||||||||||
11 Nov 2018 14:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 2 | NK Rijeka | |||||||
11 Nov 2018 16:30 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Dinamo Zagreb | |||||||
Egypt Premier League jadwal sepakbola |
|||||||||||
11 Nov 2018 12:45 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | El Ismaily | |||||||
11 Nov 2018 15:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Enppi | |||||||
11 Nov 2018 17:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | EL Masry | |||||||
Bulgaria jadwal sepakbola |
|||||||||||
11 Nov 2018 10:15 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Dunav Ruse | |||||||
11 Nov 2018 12:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Lokomotiv Plovdiv | |||||||
11 Nov 2018 14:45 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Beroe | |||||||
Slovakia jadwal sepakbola |
|||||||||||
11 Nov 2018 14:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Slovan Bratislava | |||||||
11 Nov 2018 14:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Spartak Trnava | |||||||
11 Nov 2018 15:59 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Skf Sered | |||||||
Slovenia Liga jadwal sepakbola |
|||||||||||
11 Nov 2018 13:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | NK Publikum Celje | |||||||
11 Nov 2018 15:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 2 | NK Olimpija Ljubljana | |||||||
11 Nov 2018 17:00 | FT | 1 - 3 | 0 - 1 | NK Aluminij | |||||||
Belarus Premier League jadwal sepakbola |
|||||||||||
11 Nov 2018 11:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Dnepr Mogilev | |||||||
11 Nov 2018 13:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Luch Minsk | |||||||
Wales Premier League jadwal sepakbola |
|||||||||||
11 Nov 2018 14:30 | FT | 2 - 3 | 2 - 0 | Aberystwyth Town | |||||||
Kazakhstan Super League jadwal sepakbola |
|||||||||||
11 Nov 2018 09:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Kaisar Kyzylorda | |||||||
11 Nov 2018 09:00 | FT | 4 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Irtysh Pavlodar | |||||||
11 Nov 2018 09:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | FK Atyrau | |||||||
11 Nov 2018 09:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Kyzylzhar Petropavlovsk | |||||||
11 Nov 2018 09:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Akzhayik Oral | |||||||
11 Nov 2018 09:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Shakhtyor Karagandy | |||||||
Morocco Super League jadwal sepakbola |
|||||||||||
11 Nov 2018 14:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Wydad Casablanca | |||||||
11 Nov 2018 14:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Kawkab de Marrakech | |||||||
11 Nov 2018 14:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | IRT Itihad de Tanger | |||||||
11 Nov 2018 15:59 | FT | 2 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Renaissance Sportive de Berkane | |||||||
South Africa Premier League jadwal sepakbola |
|||||||||||
11 Nov 2018 13:30 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Polokwane City | |||||||
11 Nov 2018 13:30 | FT | 3 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Black Leopards | |||||||
Bosnia Premijer Liga jadwal sepakbola |
|||||||||||
11 Nov 2018 12:30 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | NK Siroki Brijeg | |||||||
11 Nov 2018 12:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Krupa | |||||||
11 Nov 2018 15:30 | FT | 2 - 3 | 2 - 1 | Tuzla City | |||||||
China Premier League jadwal sepakbola |
|||||||||||
11 Nov 2018 07:00 | FT | 4 - 0 | 1 - 0 | HeNan | |||||||
11 Nov 2018 07:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Guangzhou R&F | |||||||
11 Nov 2018 07:00 | FT | 5 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Tianjin Teda | |||||||
11 Nov 2018 07:00 | FT | 3 - 2 | 3 - 1 | Shanghai East Asia FC | |||||||
11 Nov 2018 07:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Changchun YaTai | |||||||
11 Nov 2018 07:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Beijing Guoan | |||||||
11 Nov 2018 07:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Shandong Taishan | |||||||
11 Nov 2018 07:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Chongqing Lifan | |||||||
Switzerland Challenge League jadwal sepakbola |
|||||||||||
11 Nov 2018 13:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Lausanne Sports | |||||||
11 Nov 2018 14:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Rapperswil-jona | |||||||
11 Nov 2018 15:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Wil 1900 | |||||||
Denmark 1.Division jadwal sepakbola |
|||||||||||
11 Nov 2018 12:45 | FT | 1 - 3 | 1 - 2 | Fredericia | |||||||
11 Nov 2018 12:45 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Hvidovre IF | |||||||
11 Nov 2018 12:45 | FT | 3 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Silkeborg IF | |||||||
11 Nov 2018 12:45 | FT | 4 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Herfolge Boldklub Koge | |||||||
11 Nov 2018 12:45 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Fremad Amager | |||||||
Armenia Premier League jadwal sepakbola |
|||||||||||
11 Nov 2018 10:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Alashkert | |||||||
11 Nov 2018 10:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Pyunik | |||||||
11 Nov 2018 10:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Avan Academy | |||||||
11 Nov 2018 11:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Banants | |||||||
Andorra Super league jadwal sepakbola |
|||||||||||
11 Nov 2018 11:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Ordino | |||||||
11 Nov 2018 13:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Ue Engordany | |||||||
11 Nov 2018 15:00 | FT | 1 - 4 | 0 - 0 | Santa Coloma | |||||||
11 Nov 2018 17:00 | FT | 5 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Encamp | |||||||
Costa Rica Primera Division jadwal sepakbola |
|||||||||||
11 Nov 2018 21:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Alajuelense | |||||||
11 Nov 2018 21:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | AD Carmelita | |||||||
11 Nov 2018 21:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Ad San Carlos | |||||||
11 Nov 2018 21:00 | FT | 6 - 2 | 4 - 2 | Limon | |||||||
11 Nov 2018 21:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Cartagines Deportiva SA | |||||||
11 Nov 2018 23:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | AD grecia | |||||||
Bolivia Liga de Futbol Prof jadwal sepakbola |
|||||||||||
11 Nov 2018 19:00 | FT | 0 - 4 | 0 - 2 | San Jose | |||||||
11 Nov 2018 20:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Nacional Potosi | |||||||
11 Nov 2018 21:15 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Jorge Wilstermann | |||||||
11 Nov 2018 23:30 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | The Strongest | |||||||
Guatemala Liga Nacional jadwal sepakbola |
|||||||||||
11 Nov 2018 00:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Guastatoya | |||||||
11 Nov 2018 02:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Siquinala FC | |||||||
11 Nov 2018 18:00 | FT | 5 - 4 | 3 - 0 | CSD Municipal | |||||||
11 Nov 2018 19:30 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Antigua Gfc | |||||||
El Salvador Primera Division jadwal sepakbola |
|||||||||||
11 Nov 2018 01:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Cd Chalatenango | |||||||
11 Nov 2018 21:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | CD FAS | |||||||
11 Nov 2018 21:15 | FT | 4 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Cd Pasaquina | |||||||
11 Nov 2018 21:15 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Sonsonate | |||||||
11 Nov 2018 22:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Municipal Limeno | |||||||
Honduras Liga Nacional jadwal sepakbola |
|||||||||||
11 Nov 2018 01:00 | FT | 2 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Marathon | |||||||
11 Nov 2018 01:00 | FT | 6 - 1 | 3 - 0 | Real De Minas | |||||||
11 Nov 2018 01:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Upnfm | |||||||
11 Nov 2018 01:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Juticalpa | |||||||
11 Nov 2018 15:59 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | CD Olimpia | |||||||
Korea K League Challenge jadwal sepakbola |
|||||||||||
11 Nov 2018 05:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Busan I'Park | |||||||
11 Nov 2018 05:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Suwon FC | |||||||
11 Nov 2018 05:00 | FT | 4 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Ansan Greeners | |||||||
11 Nov 2018 05:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Anyang | |||||||
11 Nov 2018 05:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Chungnam Asan | |||||||
Ecuador Copa Pilsener A jadwal sepakbola |
|||||||||||
11 Nov 2018 00:30 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Club Sport Emelec | |||||||
11 Nov 2018 19:30 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Macara | |||||||
11 Nov 2018 22:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Barcelona SC(ECU) | |||||||
Lithuania - 1. Division jadwal sepakbola |
|||||||||||
11 Nov 2018 11:00 | FT | 1 - 5 | 0 - 4 | Trakai Riteriai | |||||||
11 Nov 2018 11:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | FK Zalgiris Vilnius | |||||||
11 Nov 2018 11:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Stumbras | |||||||
Poland - 2. Liga jadwal sepakbola |
|||||||||||
11 Nov 2018 17:00 | FT | 1 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Rakow Czestochowa | |||||||
Colombia Copa Mustang jadwal sepakbola |
|||||||||||
11 Nov 2018 00:45 | FT | 2 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Envigado | |||||||
11 Nov 2018 22:30 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Atletico Nacional | |||||||
11 Nov 2018 22:30 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Independiente Santa Fe | |||||||
11 Nov 2018 22:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Atletico Bucaramanga | |||||||
11 Nov 2018 22:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Deportivo Pasto | |||||||
Austria Erste Division jadwal sepakbola |
|||||||||||
11 Nov 2018 09:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | WSG Wattens | |||||||
Russia Div 2 West jadwal sepakbola |
|||||||||||
11 Nov 2018 11:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Luki Energiya | |||||||
Georgia Pirveli Liga jadwal sepakbola |
|||||||||||
11 Nov 2018 09:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | WIT Georgia Tbilisi | |||||||
11 Nov 2018 10:00 | FT | 3 - 3 | 2 - 2 | Shukura Kobuleti | |||||||
11 Nov 2018 10:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Shevardeni | |||||||
11 Nov 2018 10:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Norchi Dinamoeli Tbilisi | |||||||
11 Nov 2018 14:00 | FT | 1 - 4 | 0 - 1 | Samgurali Tskh | |||||||
Japan Football League jadwal sepakbola |
|||||||||||
11 Nov 2018 04:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Gamba Osaka U23 | |||||||
11 Nov 2018 04:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Fujieda Myfc | |||||||
11 Nov 2018 05:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Blaublitz Akita | |||||||
11 Nov 2018 05:00 | FT | 6 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Ryukyu | |||||||
11 Nov 2018 05:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Azul Claro Numazu | |||||||
11 Nov 2018 05:00 | FT | 2 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Grulla Morioka | |||||||
11 Nov 2018 10:30 | FT | 3 - 3 | 2 - 1 | Gainare Tottori | |||||||
Colombia Copa Premier jadwal sepakbola |
|||||||||||
11 Nov 2018 20:15 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Cucuta | |||||||
11 Nov 2018 20:15 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Real Cartagena | |||||||
Argentina Prim B Metropolitana jadwal sepakbola |
|||||||||||
11 Nov 2018 18:30 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Deportivo Riestra | ||||||||
11 Nov 2018 18:30 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Deportivo Espanol | ||||||||
11 Nov 2018 18:30 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Flandria | ||||||||
Georgia Primera Division jadwal sepakbola |
|||||||||||
11 Nov 2018 11:00 | FT | 0 - 8 | 0 - 3 | Torpedo Kutaisi | |||||||
11 Nov 2018 14:00 | FT | 1 - 4 | 0 - 1 | Chikhura Sachkhere | |||||||
Venezuela Primera Division jadwal sepakbola |
|||||||||||
11 Nov 2018 20:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Deportivo Lara | |||||||
11 Nov 2018 23:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Deportivo La Guaira | |||||||
Republic of Azerbaijan Premier League jadwal sepakbola |
|||||||||||
11 Nov 2018 13:30 | FT | 1 - 3 | 1 - 0 | Qarabag | |||||||
11 Nov 2018 15:30 | FT | 1 - 4 | 0 - 0 | FK Inter Baku | |||||||
Russia Div 2 South jadwal sepakbola |
|||||||||||
11 Nov 2018 11:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Mashuk-KMV | |||||||
11 Nov 2018 11:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Druzhba Maykop | |||||||
11 Nov 2018 11:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Akademia | |||||||
11 Nov 2018 12:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Legion Dynamo | |||||||
11 Nov 2018 13:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Dynamo Stavropol | |||||||
Russia Div 2 Center jadwal sepakbola |
|||||||||||
11 Nov 2018 10:00 | FT | 5 - 2 | 2 - 0 | FK Khimik Novomoskovsk | |||||||
Paraguayan Primera Division jadwal sepakbola |
|||||||||||
11 Nov 2018 20:50 | FT | 3 - 1 | 1 - 0 | General Diaz | |||||||
11 Nov 2018 22:50 | FT | 5 - 0 | 3 - 0 | 3 De Febrero | |||||||
Turkey 2 Ligi A jadwal sepakbola |
|||||||||||
11 Nov 2018 10:30 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Altinordu | |||||||
11 Nov 2018 10:30 | FT | 3 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Eskisehirspor | |||||||
11 Nov 2018 13:10 | FT | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Adana Demirspor | |||||||
11 Nov 2018 15:59 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Istanbulspor | |||||||
Russia Youth Championship League jadwal sepakbola |
|||||||||||
11 Nov 2018 05:30 | FT | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Spartak Moscow Youth | |||||||
11 Nov 2018 08:00 | FT | 2 - 4 | 2 - 2 | Lokomotiv Moscow Youth | |||||||
Czech Republic 2. Liga jadwal sepakbola |
|||||||||||
11 Nov 2018 13:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Viktoria Zizkov | |||||||
11 Nov 2018 13:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Budejovice | |||||||
11 Nov 2018 14:00 | FT | 4 - 1 | 4 - 1 | Pardubice | |||||||
Norway Adeccoligaen jadwal sepakbola |
|||||||||||
11 Nov 2018 12:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Aalesund FK | |||||||
11 Nov 2018 12:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Kongsvinger | |||||||
11 Nov 2018 12:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Ullensaker/Kisa IL | |||||||
11 Nov 2018 12:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Mjondalen | |||||||
11 Nov 2018 12:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Asane Fotball | |||||||
11 Nov 2018 12:00 | FT | 3 - 4 | 0 - 1 | Sandnes Ulf | |||||||
11 Nov 2018 12:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Notodden FK | |||||||
11 Nov 2018 12:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Tromsdalen UIL | |||||||
Ukraine Division 2 jadwal sepakbola |
|||||||||||
11 Nov 2018 11:00 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Dnipro-1 | |||||||
11 Nov 2018 12:00 | FT | 4 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Inhulets Petrove | |||||||
11 Nov 2018 12:00 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Obolon Kiev | |||||||
Tunisia Division 1 jadwal sepakbola |
|||||||||||
11 Nov 2018 13:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Etoile Metlaoui | |||||||
Greece Super League 2 jadwal sepakbola |
|||||||||||
11 Nov 2018 13:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Panahaiki-2005 | |||||||
11 Nov 2018 13:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Aiginiakos | |||||||
11 Nov 2018 13:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Doxa Dramas | |||||||
11 Nov 2018 13:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Kissamikos | |||||||
11 Nov 2018 13:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Kerkyra | |||||||
11 Nov 2018 13:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Giorgos Karaiskakis | |||||||
Serbia Prva Liga jadwal sepakbola |
|||||||||||
11 Nov 2018 12:00 | FT | 4 - 1 | 2 - 1 | FK Javor Ivanjica | |||||||
11 Nov 2018 12:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Zlatibor Cajetina | |||||||
11 Nov 2018 12:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Radnicki 1923 Kragujevac | |||||||
Estonia Esi Liiga jadwal sepakbola |
|||||||||||
11 Nov 2018 11:00 | FT | 6 - 1 | 4 - 0 | Elva | |||||||
11 Nov 2018 11:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Flora Tallinn Ii | |||||||
11 Nov 2018 11:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Jk Tallinna Kalev Iii | |||||||
11 Nov 2018 11:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Rakvere Flora | |||||||
11 Nov 2018 11:00 | FT | 1 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Jk Welco Elekter | |||||||
Hungary NB 2 jadwal sepakbola |
|||||||||||
11 Nov 2018 12:30 | FT | 2 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Zalaegerszegi TE | |||||||
11 Nov 2018 12:30 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Vasas | |||||||
11 Nov 2018 12:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Monori Se | |||||||
11 Nov 2018 12:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Nyiregyhaza | |||||||
11 Nov 2018 12:30 | FT | 2 - 3 | 1 - 0 | Csakvari Tk | |||||||
11 Nov 2018 12:30 | FT | 1 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Siofok | |||||||
11 Nov 2018 12:30 | FT | 2 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Bekescsaba | |||||||
11 Nov 2018 12:30 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Kaposvar | |||||||
11 Nov 2018 15:59 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Duna Aszfalt Tvse | |||||||
11 Nov 2018 15:59 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | ETO Gyori FC | |||||||
Slovenia 2. Liga jadwal sepakbola |
|||||||||||
11 Nov 2018 13:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Nafta | |||||||
11 Nov 2018 13:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Brezice | |||||||
San Marino Girone A jadwal sepakbola |
|||||||||||
11 Nov 2018 14:00 | FT | 3 - 3 | 3 - 1 | Fiorentino | |||||||
11 Nov 2018 14:00 | FT | 0 - 4 | 0 - 1 | SP La Fiorita | |||||||
11 Nov 2018 14:00 | FT | 1 - 3 | 0 - 1 | SP Domagnano | |||||||
Slovakia 2. Liga jadwal sepakbola |
|||||||||||
11 Nov 2018 09:30 | FT | 5 - 0 | 4 - 0 | Artmedia Petrzalka | |||||||
Luxembourg National Division jadwal sepakbola |
|||||||||||
11 Nov 2018 14:00 | FT | 4 - 2 | 3 - 1 | Etzella Ettelbruck | |||||||
11 Nov 2018 14:30 | FT | 4 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Victoria Rosport | |||||||
Korea Challengers League jadwal sepakbola |
|||||||||||
11 Nov 2018 04:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Yangju Citizen Fc | |||||||
Czech Republic Ceska Fotbalova Liga jadwal sepakbola |
|||||||||||
11 Nov 2018 13:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Dobrovice | |||||||
11 Nov 2018 13:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Stechovice | |||||||
Latvia - 2. Division jadwal sepakbola |
|||||||||||
11 Nov 2018 12:00 | FT | 6 - 3 | 2 - 1 | Rezekne / Bjss | |||||||
11 Nov 2018 12:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Daugava Daugavpils | |||||||
Chinese Football League Divison 2 jadwal sepakbola |
|||||||||||
11 Nov 2018 08:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Shaanxi Chang an Athletic | |||||||
FYR Macedonia Vtora Fudbalska Liga jadwal sepakbola |
|||||||||||
11 Nov 2018 12:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Pelister Bitola | |||||||
11 Nov 2018 12:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Fk Rinija Gostivar | |||||||
11 Nov 2018 12:00 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Vlazrimi Kicevo | |||||||
11 Nov 2018 12:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Korab Debar | |||||||
11 Nov 2018 12:30 | FT | 2 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Pehchevo | |||||||
11 Nov 2018 12:30 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Detonit Junior | |||||||
11 Nov 2018 12:30 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Tikves Kavadarci | |||||||
German 3. Liga jadwal sepakbola |
|||||||||||
11 Nov 2018 12:00 | FT | 6 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Fortuna Koln | |||||||
11 Nov 2018 13:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Preuben Munster | |||||||
Albania Super league jadwal sepakbola |
|||||||||||
11 Nov 2018 13:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Kamza | |||||||
11 Nov 2018 13:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | KF Tirana | |||||||
11 Nov 2018 15:59 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Flamurtari | |||||||
11 Nov 2018 15:59 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | KF Laci | |||||||
Saudi Arabia Professional League jadwal sepakbola |
|||||||||||
11 Nov 2018 15:20 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 3 | Al Hilal | |||||||
11 Nov 2018 17:15 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Al Nassr | |||||||
India Super League jadwal sepakbola |
|||||||||||
11 Nov 2018 14:00 | FT | 1 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Goa | |||||||
HongKong 1st Division jadwal sepakbola |
|||||||||||
11 Nov 2018 05:30 | FT | 4 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Shatin Sports | |||||||
11 Nov 2018 05:30 | FT | 3 - 4 | 1 - 3 | Double Flower Fa | |||||||
11 Nov 2018 05:30 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Eastern District Sa | |||||||
11 Nov 2018 07:30 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Tai Chung | |||||||
11 Nov 2018 07:30 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Wong Tai Sin District Rsc | |||||||
11 Nov 2018 07:30 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | South China | |||||||
Poland 3. Liga jadwal sepakbola |
|||||||||||
11 Nov 2018 18:15 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Gryf Wejherowo | |||||||
Poland Centralna Liga Juniorow jadwal sepakbola |
|||||||||||
11 Nov 2018 13:30 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Wisla Krakow Youth | ||||||||
Peru Primera Division jadwal sepakbola |
|||||||||||
11 Nov 2018 01:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Sport Rosario | |||||||
11 Nov 2018 18:30 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Ayacucho Futbol Club | |||||||
11 Nov 2018 21:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Sport Huancayo | |||||||
11 Nov 2018 23:15 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Academia Cantolao | |||||||
England Conference South Division jadwal sepakbola |
|||||||||||
11 Nov 2018 15:00 | FT | 3 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Dulwich Hamlet | |||||||
New Zealand Football Championships jadwal sepakbola |
|||||||||||
11 Nov 2018 01:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Southern United | |||||||
Lebanon jadwal sepakbola |
|||||||||||
11 Nov 2018 12:15 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Shabab Al Ghazieh | |||||||
Iran League Division 1 jadwal sepakbola |
|||||||||||
11 Nov 2018 11:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Malavan | |||||||
11 Nov 2018 11:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Arvand Khorramshahr | |||||||
11 Nov 2018 11:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Qashqai Shiraz | |||||||
11 Nov 2018 11:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Khouneh Be Khouneh | |||||||
11 Nov 2018 11:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Shahrdari Tabriz | |||||||
11 Nov 2018 11:00 | FT | 1 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Havadar SC | |||||||
11 Nov 2018 12:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Mes Rafsanjan | |||||||
Mexico Primera Divison A jadwal sepakbola |
|||||||||||
11 Nov 2018 01:00 | FT | 2 - 3 | 1 - 0 | Cf Indios De Ciudad Juarez | |||||||
11 Nov 2018 03:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Atletico San Luis | |||||||
11 Nov 2018 18:00 | FT | 4 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Celaya | |||||||
Angola Girabola League jadwal sepakbola |
|||||||||||
11 Nov 2018 15:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Petro Atletico De Luanda | |||||||
Ecuador Campeonato Serie B jadwal sepakbola |
|||||||||||
11 Nov 2018 19:15 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Cds Santa Rita | ||||||||
11 Nov 2018 21:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Fuerza Amarilla | ||||||||
Japan Football League jadwal sepakbola |
|||||||||||
11 Nov 2018 04:00 | FT | 1 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Vanraure Hachinohe | |||||||
11 Nov 2018 04:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Reinmeer Aomori | |||||||
11 Nov 2018 04:00 | FT | 1 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Osaka | |||||||
11 Nov 2018 04:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Imabari FC | |||||||
11 Nov 2018 04:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Ryutsu Keizai University | |||||||
11 Nov 2018 04:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Sony Sendai FC | |||||||
Chile Primera B jadwal sepakbola |
|||||||||||
11 Nov 2018 15:30 | FT | 0 - 4 | 0 - 0 | Santiago Wanderers | |||||||
11 Nov 2018 18:30 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Cd Santiago Morning | |||||||
Malta Premier League jadwal sepakbola |
|||||||||||
11 Nov 2018 13:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Mosta | |||||||
11 Nov 2018 15:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Birkirkara FC | |||||||
Malta First Division League jadwal sepakbola |
|||||||||||
11 Nov 2018 12:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Zebbug Rangers | |||||||
11 Nov 2018 14:15 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Pembroke Athleta | |||||||
11 Nov 2018 16:30 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Gudja United | |||||||
Romania Liga 2 jadwal sepakbola |
|||||||||||
11 Nov 2018 09:30 | FT | 3 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Clinceni | |||||||
Kosovo Super League jadwal sepakbola |
|||||||||||
11 Nov 2018 12:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Kf Drenica Srbica | |||||||
11 Nov 2018 12:30 | FT | 4 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Klubi Futbollistik Kek U | |||||||
11 Nov 2018 12:30 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Ballkani | |||||||
Primera Division de Uruguay jadwal sepakbola |
|||||||||||
11 Nov 2018 19:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | CA Penarol | |||||||
Croatia 2 HNL jadwal sepakbola |
|||||||||||
11 Nov 2018 12:30 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Hajduk Split B | |||||||
Indonesia Division 1 jadwal sepakbola |
|||||||||||
11 Nov 2018 08:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Persiraja Aceh | |||||||
Montenegro Division 2 jadwal sepakbola |
|||||||||||
11 Nov 2018 12:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Jedinstvo Bijelo Polje | |||||||
11 Nov 2018 12:00 | FT | 1 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Otrant | |||||||
11 Nov 2018 12:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Arsenal Tivat | |||||||
11 Nov 2018 12:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Kom Podgorica | |||||||
11 Nov 2018 12:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Decic Tuzi | |||||||
South Africa First League jadwal sepakbola |
|||||||||||
11 Nov 2018 13:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Pretoria Univ | |||||||
11 Nov 2018 13:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Marumo Gallants | |||||||
Vietnam Championship U21 jadwal sepakbola |
|||||||||||
11 Nov 2018 08:00 | FT | 3 - 2 | 1 - 1 | U21 Đắk Lắk | |||||||
11 Nov 2018 08:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | U21 Becamex Bình Dương | |||||||
Portugal U23 jadwal sepakbola |
|||||||||||
11 Nov 2018 11:00 | FT | 4 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Sporting Braga U23 | |||||||
Jamaica Premier League jadwal sepakbola |
|||||||||||
11 Nov 2018 20:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Montego Bay Utd | |||||||
11 Nov 2018 20:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Dunbeholden | |||||||
11 Nov 2018 20:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Harbour View | |||||||
11 Nov 2018 22:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Humble Lions |
total pertandingan: 419
Mon | Tue | Wed | Thu | Fri | Sat | Sun |
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 |
8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 |
15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | 19 | 20 | 21 |
22 | 23 | 24 | 25 | 26 | 27 | 28 |
29 | 30 |
liga (schedule)
- English Premier League
- Italy Serie A
- Spanish La Liga
- Germany Bundesliga
- French Ligue 1
- Spain Upercopa
- Capital One Cup
- Super Cup European
- World Cup Qualification (Asia)
- World Cup Qualification (Africa)
- World Cup Qualification (Oceanian)
- Europa League
- Champions League
- Olympic
- SEA Games
- England FA Cup
- Concacaf Gold Cup
- African Nations Cup
- FIFA Club World Cup
- Copa Libertadores
- Korea League Classic
- Vietnam
- J-League Division 1
- World Cup Qualification (Europe)
- World Cup Qualification (Northern America)
- World Cup Qualification (Southern America)
- World Cup
- EURO
- Germany Super Cup
- Italy Super Cup
- World Cup Playoffs
- Sea Games Womens Football
- African Nations Championship
- AFF Suzuki Cup
- Copa America
- UEFA Nations League
- AFF U22
- Euro 2020
- Finalissima CUP
- Southern Ladies Cup
- Johan Cruijff Schaal
- UEFA European Women's Championship
- Europa Conference League Cup
- South Asian Football Federation Cup
- UAFA Club Cup
- UEFA Women's Nations League
- CONCACAF Nations League
- FIFA Women World Cup
- Conmebol-Sudamericano Women
- AFF Women’s Championship
- North Central America Leagues Cup
- South Africa Confederations Cup
Ad Tags
Soccer188 email contact (for ads & more):
Loading...