Jadwal sepakbola 14-02-2021
Loading...
Updating livescore (minutes and scores) (5 seconds per update) !
waktu | Minute | Kandang | waktu penuh | waktu tangkai | Tandang | Analisa | |||||
English Premier League jadwal sepakbola |
|||||||||||
14 Feb 2021 12:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Wolves | |||||||
14 Feb 2021 14:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Manchester United | |||||||
14 Feb 2021 16:30 | FT | 4 - 2 | 3 - 0 | Leeds United | |||||||
14 Feb 2021 19:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Fulham | |||||||
England Championship jadwal sepakbola |
|||||||||||
14 Feb 2021 13:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Barnsley | |||||||
Italy Serie A jadwal sepakbola |
|||||||||||
14 Feb 2021 11:30 | FT | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Udinese | |||||||
14 Feb 2021 14:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Atalanta | |||||||
14 Feb 2021 14:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Fiorentina | |||||||
14 Feb 2021 17:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | US Sassuolo Calcio | |||||||
14 Feb 2021 19:45 | FT | 3 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Lazio | |||||||
Italy Serie B jadwal sepakbola |
|||||||||||
14 Feb 2021 14:00 | FT | 2 - 3 | 1 - 2 | Frosinone | |||||||
14 Feb 2021 15:59 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Ascoli | |||||||
14 Feb 2021 17:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Chievo | |||||||
Spanish La Liga jadwal sepakbola |
|||||||||||
14 Feb 2021 13:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Real Sociedad | |||||||
14 Feb 2021 15:15 | FT | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Valencia | |||||||
14 Feb 2021 17:30 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Osasuna | |||||||
14 Feb 2021 20:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Real Betis | |||||||
Spain Segunda Division B jadwal sepakbola |
|||||||||||
14 Feb 2021 13:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Espanyol | |||||||
14 Feb 2021 15:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Las Palmas | |||||||
14 Feb 2021 17:15 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | UD Logrones | |||||||
14 Feb 2021 17:15 | FT | 3 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Albacete | |||||||
14 Feb 2021 20:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Malaga | |||||||
Germany Bundesliga jadwal sepakbola |
|||||||||||
14 Feb 2021 14:30 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Koln | |||||||
14 Feb 2021 17:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Monchengladbach | |||||||
Germany Bundesliga 2 jadwal sepakbola |
|||||||||||
14 Feb 2021 12:30 | FT | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Eintr. Braunschweig | |||||||
14 Feb 2021 12:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | VfL Osnabruck | |||||||
14 Feb 2021 12:30 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | St Pauli | |||||||
French Ligue 1 jadwal sepakbola |
|||||||||||
14 Feb 2021 12:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Lorient | |||||||
14 Feb 2021 14:00 | FT | 1 - 3 | 1 - 2 | Nantes | |||||||
14 Feb 2021 14:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Nimes | |||||||
14 Feb 2021 14:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Strasbourg | |||||||
14 Feb 2021 14:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Saint-Etienne | |||||||
14 Feb 2021 16:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Stade Brestois | |||||||
14 Feb 2021 20:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Marseille | |||||||
Portugal Primera Liga jadwal sepakbola |
|||||||||||
14 Feb 2021 15:00 | FT | 4 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Gil Vicente | |||||||
14 Feb 2021 17:30 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Sporting Braga | |||||||
14 Feb 2021 20:15 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | SL Benfica | |||||||
Eredivisie jadwal sepakbola |
|||||||||||
14 Feb 2021 11:15 | FT | 3 - 1 | 1 - 0 | SC Heerenveen | |||||||
14 Feb 2021 13:30 | FT | 5 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Willem II | |||||||
14 Feb 2021 13:30 | FT | 3 - 1 | 0 - 0 | VVV Venlo | |||||||
14 Feb 2021 15:45 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Twente Enschede | |||||||
International Friendly jadwal sepakbola |
|||||||||||
14 Feb 2021 12:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Kristiansund BK | ||||||||
14 Feb 2021 12:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | AIK Solna | ||||||||
14 Feb 2021 12:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Osters IF | ||||||||
14 Feb 2021 12:30 | FT | 3 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Orgryte | |||||||
14 Feb 2021 13:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Landskrona BoIS | |||||||
14 Feb 2021 15:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Hammarby | ||||||||
14 Feb 2021 15:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Arendal | ||||||||
14 Feb 2021 19:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Brasiliense (DF) | |||||||
Argentina Primera Division jadwal sepakbola |
|||||||||||
14 Feb 2021 00:30 | FT | 2 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Arsenal de Sarandi | |||||||
14 Feb 2021 20:10 | FT | 3 - 2 | 2 - 1 | CA Huracan | |||||||
14 Feb 2021 22:20 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Gimnasia LP | |||||||
Belgium Jupiler League jadwal sepakbola |
|||||||||||
14 Feb 2021 12:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Royal Antwerp | |||||||
14 Feb 2021 15:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | KV Mechelen | |||||||
14 Feb 2021 17:15 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Club Brugge | ||||||||
14 Feb 2021 19:45 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Anderlecht | |||||||
Scotland Premier League jadwal sepakbola |
|||||||||||
14 Feb 2021 12:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Celtic | |||||||
Brasil Serie A jadwal sepakbola |
|||||||||||
14 Feb 2021 19:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Corinthians Paulista | |||||||
14 Feb 2021 19:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Internacional | |||||||
14 Feb 2021 21:15 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Atletico Clube Goianiense | |||||||
14 Feb 2021 21:15 | FT | 3 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Fortaleza | |||||||
14 Feb 2021 23:30 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Sao Paulo | |||||||
Denmark SAS Ligaen jadwal sepakbola |
|||||||||||
14 Feb 2021 13:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Nordsjaelland | |||||||
14 Feb 2021 13:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Randers FC | |||||||
14 Feb 2021 15:00 | FT | 0 - 4 | 0 - 2 | Brondby | |||||||
14 Feb 2021 17:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Horsens | |||||||
14 Feb 2021 19:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Aarhus AGF | |||||||
Republic Gambrinus Liga jadwal sepakbola |
|||||||||||
14 Feb 2021 13:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | SK Sigma Olomouc | |||||||
14 Feb 2021 13:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Budejovice | |||||||
14 Feb 2021 13:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Viktoria Plzen | |||||||
14 Feb 2021 13:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 2 - 1 | FK Baumit Jablonec | |||||||
14 Feb 2021 15:00 | FT | 4 - 3 | 3 - 2 | Mfk Karvina | |||||||
Turkey Super Lig jadwal sepakbola |
|||||||||||
14 Feb 2021 10:30 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Denizlispor | |||||||
14 Feb 2021 13:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Basaksehir FK | |||||||
14 Feb 2021 13:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Alanyaspor | |||||||
14 Feb 2021 13:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Kasimpasa | |||||||
England Divison 1 jadwal sepakbola |
|||||||||||
14 Feb 2021 16:50 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Wigan Athletic | |||||||
14 Feb 2021 18:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Accrington Stanley | |||||||
Mexico Primera Division jadwal sepakbola |
|||||||||||
14 Feb 2021 01:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Necaxa | |||||||
14 Feb 2021 03:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Queretaro FC | |||||||
14 Feb 2021 18:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Pumas UNAM | |||||||
Gouden Gids Divisie jadwal sepakbola |
|||||||||||
14 Feb 2021 19:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Den Bosch | ||||||||
Switzerland National Liga jadwal sepakbola |
|||||||||||
14 Feb 2021 15:00 | FT | 4 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Vaduz | |||||||
14 Feb 2021 15:00 | FT | 1 - 3 | 0 - 3 | Young Boys | |||||||
14 Feb 2021 15:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Basel | |||||||
Liga de Honora jadwal sepakbola |
|||||||||||
14 Feb 2021 11:15 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Penafiel | ||||||||
14 Feb 2021 11:15 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Leixoes | |||||||
14 Feb 2021 14:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | SL Benfica B | |||||||
14 Feb 2021 15:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | UD Oliveirense | |||||||
14 Feb 2021 17:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Feirense | |||||||
Australia League A jadwal sepakbola |
|||||||||||
14 Feb 2021 05:05 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Central Coast Mariners FC | |||||||
14 Feb 2021 07:10 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Newcastle Jets FC | |||||||
French Cup jadwal sepakbola |
|||||||||||
14 Feb 2021 12:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Ajaccio GFCO | |||||||
14 Feb 2021 12:30 | FT | 5 - 1 | 3 - 1 | Saint Priest | |||||||
14 Feb 2021 12:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Dinan Lehon | |||||||
14 Feb 2021 12:30 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Guichen | |||||||
14 Feb 2021 12:30 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Prix Les Mezieres | |||||||
14 Feb 2021 12:30 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Amiens AC | |||||||
14 Feb 2021 12:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Arras | |||||||
14 Feb 2021 12:30 | FT | 2 - 4 | 1 - 1 | Beauvais | |||||||
14 Feb 2021 12:30 | FT | 4 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Castelnau Le Cres | |||||||
14 Feb 2021 12:30 | FT | 1 - 4 | 1 - 1 | Poitiers | |||||||
14 Feb 2021 12:30 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Drancy | |||||||
14 Feb 2021 12:30 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Fleury Merogis US | |||||||
14 Feb 2021 12:30 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Chateaubriant | |||||||
14 Feb 2021 12:30 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Le Puy Foot 43 Auvergne | |||||||
14 Feb 2021 12:30 | FT | 0 - 5 | 0 - 3 | Sedan | |||||||
14 Feb 2021 12:30 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Sable-sur-Sarthe | |||||||
14 Feb 2021 12:30 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Macon | |||||||
14 Feb 2021 13:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Andrezieux | |||||||
14 Feb 2021 13:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | SC Schiltigheim | |||||||
14 Feb 2021 13:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Saint-Louis Neuweg | |||||||
14 Feb 2021 13:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Aviron Bayonnais | |||||||
14 Feb 2021 13:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Olympique Ales | |||||||
14 Feb 2021 13:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Canet Roussillon | |||||||
14 Feb 2021 13:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Aubagne | |||||||
Greece National A jadwal sepakbola |
|||||||||||
14 Feb 2021 13:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Panaitolikos Agrinio | |||||||
14 Feb 2021 15:15 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Volos Nfc | |||||||
14 Feb 2021 17:30 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Olympiakos | |||||||
Israel Premier League jadwal sepakbola |
|||||||||||
14 Feb 2021 17:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Maccabi Petah Tikva FC | |||||||
Iran Pro League jadwal sepakbola |
|||||||||||
14 Feb 2021 11:30 | FT | 3 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Zob Ahan | |||||||
14 Feb 2021 11:30 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Teraktor-Sazi | |||||||
14 Feb 2021 13:45 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Peykan | |||||||
Cyprus 1 Division jadwal sepakbola |
|||||||||||
14 Feb 2021 14:00 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Olympiakos Nicosia | |||||||
14 Feb 2021 16:30 | FT | 3 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Nea Salamis | |||||||
Ukraine Premier League jadwal sepakbola |
|||||||||||
14 Feb 2021 12:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Shakhtar Donetsk | |||||||
14 Feb 2021 12:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | PFC Oleksandria | |||||||
14 Feb 2021 15:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Inhulets Petrove | |||||||
14 Feb 2021 15:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Vorskla Poltava | |||||||
Romania - Division A jadwal sepakbola |
|||||||||||
14 Feb 2021 10:15 | FT | 2 - 3 | 1 - 3 | Astra Ploiesti | |||||||
14 Feb 2021 12:30 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | CS Universitatea Craiova | |||||||
14 Feb 2021 17:45 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Steaua Bucuresti | |||||||
Austria jadwal sepakbola |
|||||||||||
14 Feb 2021 13:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | St.Polten | |||||||
14 Feb 2021 13:30 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | TSV Hartberg | |||||||
14 Feb 2021 15:59 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Sturm Graz | |||||||
Thailand jadwal sepakbola |
|||||||||||
14 Feb 2021 10:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Chiangrai United | |||||||
14 Feb 2021 11:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Suphanburi FC | |||||||
14 Feb 2021 11:30 | FT | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Sukhothai | |||||||
14 Feb 2021 12:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Chonburi Shark FC | |||||||
Hungary jadwal sepakbola |
|||||||||||
14 Feb 2021 13:30 | FT | 2 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Ferencvarosi TC | |||||||
14 Feb 2021 15:59 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | MTK Hungaria FC | |||||||
Poland jadwal sepakbola |
|||||||||||
14 Feb 2021 14:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Lech Poznan | |||||||
14 Feb 2021 16:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Legia Warszawa | |||||||
India jadwal sepakbola |
|||||||||||
14 Feb 2021 08:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Mohammedan SC IND | |||||||
14 Feb 2021 13:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Sudeva Delhi | |||||||
Croatia jadwal sepakbola |
|||||||||||
14 Feb 2021 14:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Istra 1961 | |||||||
14 Feb 2021 16:05 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Slaven Belupo Koprivnica | ||||||||
Bulgaria jadwal sepakbola |
|||||||||||
14 Feb 2021 12:30 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Tsarsko Selo | |||||||
14 Feb 2021 15:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | PFK Montana | |||||||
Slovakia jadwal sepakbola |
|||||||||||
14 Feb 2021 13:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Zemplin Michalovce | |||||||
14 Feb 2021 14:00 | FT | 3 - 3 | 2 - 0 | DAC Dunajska Streda | |||||||
Slovenia Liga jadwal sepakbola |
|||||||||||
14 Feb 2021 13:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | NK Aluminij | |||||||
14 Feb 2021 15:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Domzale | |||||||
14 Feb 2021 17:30 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | NK Mura 05 | |||||||
Iraq jadwal sepakbola |
|||||||||||
14 Feb 2021 11:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Alsinaat Alkahrabaiya | |||||||
14 Feb 2021 11:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Naft Al Basra | |||||||
14 Feb 2021 11:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Al Karkh | |||||||
14 Feb 2021 13:15 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Al Minaa | |||||||
14 Feb 2021 16:45 | FT | 3 - 1 | 3 - 1 | Al Kahrabaa | |||||||
UAE League Professional jadwal sepakbola |
|||||||||||
14 Feb 2021 13:30 | FT | 4 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Al-Dhafra | |||||||
14 Feb 2021 13:30 | FT | 0 - 6 | 0 - 4 | Al-Jazira UAE | |||||||
14 Feb 2021 16:15 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Al-Wasl | |||||||
Qatar jadwal sepakbola |
|||||||||||
14 Feb 2021 13:45 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Qatar SC | |||||||
14 Feb 2021 16:15 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Al-Wakra | |||||||
14 Feb 2021 16:15 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Al Rayyan | |||||||
Morocco Super League jadwal sepakbola |
|||||||||||
14 Feb 2021 14:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | MCO Mouloudia Oujda | |||||||
14 Feb 2021 16:15 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Maghreb Fez | |||||||
14 Feb 2021 18:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Renaissance Sportive de Berkane | |||||||
South Africa Premier League jadwal sepakbola |
|||||||||||
14 Feb 2021 13:30 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | AmaZulu | |||||||
Denmark 1.Division jadwal sepakbola |
|||||||||||
14 Feb 2021 13:00 | FT | 4 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Skive IK | |||||||
14 Feb 2021 14:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Hvidovre IF | |||||||
Andorra Super league jadwal sepakbola |
|||||||||||
14 Feb 2021 10:30 | FT | 6 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Penya Encarnada | |||||||
14 Feb 2021 10:30 | FT | 3 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Ue Engordany | |||||||
14 Feb 2021 15:30 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 2 | UE Sant Julia | |||||||
14 Feb 2021 15:30 | FT | 1 - 3 | 1 - 2 | UE Santa Coloma | |||||||
Costa Rica Primera Division jadwal sepakbola |
|||||||||||
14 Feb 2021 02:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Santos De Guapiles | |||||||
14 Feb 2021 21:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Alajuelense | |||||||
14 Feb 2021 22:00 | FT | 4 - 2 | 4 - 0 | Limon | |||||||
El Salvador Primera Division jadwal sepakbola |
|||||||||||
14 Feb 2021 01:00 | FT | 3 - 2 | 2 - 2 | Santa Tecla | |||||||
14 Feb 2021 01:15 | FT | 2 - 1 | 2 - 0 | CD FAS | |||||||
14 Feb 2021 21:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Sonsonate | |||||||
Colombia Copa Mustang jadwal sepakbola |
|||||||||||
14 Feb 2021 01:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Atletico Junior Barranquilla | |||||||
14 Feb 2021 19:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Atletico Bucaramanga | |||||||
14 Feb 2021 23:05 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Jaguares De Cordoba | |||||||
Austria Erste Division jadwal sepakbola |
|||||||||||
14 Feb 2021 09:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Floridsdorfer AC Wien | |||||||
Belgium - 2e Klasse jadwal sepakbola |
|||||||||||
14 Feb 2021 15:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Club Brugge Ii | |||||||
14 Feb 2021 19:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Seraing United | ||||||||
14 Feb 2021 19:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Kmsk Deinze | |||||||
Colombia Copa Premier jadwal sepakbola |
|||||||||||
14 Feb 2021 20:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Real Santander | |||||||
14 Feb 2021 21:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Atletico Huila | |||||||
Republic of Azerbaijan Premier League jadwal sepakbola |
|||||||||||
14 Feb 2021 11:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | FK Inter Baku | |||||||
14 Feb 2021 13:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Sabah Fk Baku | |||||||
Paraguayan Primera Division jadwal sepakbola |
|||||||||||
14 Feb 2021 21:30 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 3 | Nacional Asuncion | |||||||
14 Feb 2021 23:45 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Guairena | |||||||
Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 4 jadwal sepakbola |
|||||||||||
14 Feb 2021 10:30 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Ejido | |||||||
14 Feb 2021 10:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Cordoba C.F. | |||||||
14 Feb 2021 11:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Salamanca | |||||||
14 Feb 2021 11:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Union Langreo | |||||||
14 Feb 2021 11:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Sporting De Gijon B | |||||||
14 Feb 2021 11:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | CD Izarra | |||||||
14 Feb 2021 11:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 0 | CD Ebro | |||||||
14 Feb 2021 11:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Athletic Bilbao B | |||||||
14 Feb 2021 11:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | PD Santa Eulalia | |||||||
14 Feb 2021 11:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Hercules CF | |||||||
14 Feb 2021 11:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | UE Olot | |||||||
14 Feb 2021 11:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Real Betis B | |||||||
14 Feb 2021 11:00 | FT | 2 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Rayo Majadahonda | |||||||
14 Feb 2021 11:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Atletico Baleares | ||||||||
14 Feb 2021 11:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Extremadura | |||||||
14 Feb 2021 11:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Villarrubia Cf | |||||||
14 Feb 2021 11:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Las Palmas Atletico | |||||||
14 Feb 2021 11:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | UD Badajoz | |||||||
14 Feb 2021 11:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Don Benito | |||||||
14 Feb 2021 14:45 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Recreativo Huelva | |||||||
14 Feb 2021 15:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | SD Logrones | |||||||
14 Feb 2021 15:30 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Real Madrid Castilla | |||||||
14 Feb 2021 16:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Sd Tarazona | |||||||
14 Feb 2021 16:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Murcia | |||||||
14 Feb 2021 16:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Cd Guijuelo | |||||||
14 Feb 2021 16:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Burgos CF | |||||||
14 Feb 2021 17:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Athletic Sanluqueno | |||||||
14 Feb 2021 18:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Racing de Ferrol | |||||||
Libya League Division 1 jadwal sepakbola |
|||||||||||
14 Feb 2021 13:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Al-hilal(lby) | |||||||
14 Feb 2021 13:30 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Asswehly Sc | |||||||
Turkey 2 Ligi A jadwal sepakbola |
|||||||||||
14 Feb 2021 10:30 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Giresunspor | |||||||
14 Feb 2021 13:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Balikesirspor | |||||||
14 Feb 2021 15:59 | FT | 2 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Adana Demirspor | |||||||
Greece Super League 2 jadwal sepakbola |
|||||||||||
14 Feb 2021 12:45 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Diagoras Rodos | |||||||
14 Feb 2021 12:45 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Giorgos Karaiskakis | |||||||
14 Feb 2021 12:45 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | PAE Levadiakos | |||||||
Egypt Cup jadwal sepakbola |
|||||||||||
14 Feb 2021 12:30 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Nogoom El Mostakbal | |||||||
14 Feb 2021 12:30 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Coca Cola Cairo | |||||||
14 Feb 2021 12:30 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | La Viena | |||||||
Hungary NB 2 jadwal sepakbola |
|||||||||||
14 Feb 2021 13:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Pecs | |||||||
14 Feb 2021 13:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Szegedi Ak | |||||||
14 Feb 2021 13:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Kaposvar | |||||||
14 Feb 2021 13:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Dorogi | |||||||
14 Feb 2021 13:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Deac | |||||||
14 Feb 2021 13:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Szolnoki MAV | |||||||
14 Feb 2021 13:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Ajka | ||||||||
14 Feb 2021 16:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Soroksar | ||||||||
14 Feb 2021 18:30 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Vasas | |||||||
Slovakia 2. Liga jadwal sepakbola |
|||||||||||
14 Feb 2021 09:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Mfk Skalica | |||||||
14 Feb 2021 09:30 | FT | 4 - 3 | 2 - 2 | Dukla Banska Bystrica | |||||||
Luxembourg National Division jadwal sepakbola |
|||||||||||
14 Feb 2021 15:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | CS Petange | ||||||||
14 Feb 2021 15:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Hamm Rm Benfica | ||||||||
14 Feb 2021 15:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Wiltz 71 | ||||||||
England Divison 2 jadwal sepakbola |
|||||||||||
14 Feb 2021 15:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Mansfield Town | |||||||
Czech Republic Ceska Fotbalova Liga jadwal sepakbola |
|||||||||||
14 Feb 2021 09:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Fk Loko Vltavin | ||||||||
14 Feb 2021 09:15 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Pisek | ||||||||
14 Feb 2021 09:15 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Zbuzany | ||||||||
14 Feb 2021 09:30 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Domazlice | ||||||||
14 Feb 2021 10:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Sparta Praha B | ||||||||
14 Feb 2021 12:30 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Rakovnik | ||||||||
14 Feb 2021 13:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Vyskov | ||||||||
Thailand Division 1 jadwal sepakbola |
|||||||||||
14 Feb 2021 10:00 | FT | 1 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Udon Thani | |||||||
14 Feb 2021 11:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Uthai Thani Forest | |||||||
14 Feb 2021 11:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Jl Chiangmai United | |||||||
14 Feb 2021 12:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Lampang Fc | |||||||
14 Feb 2021 12:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Ayutthaya Fc | |||||||
German 3. Liga jadwal sepakbola |
|||||||||||
14 Feb 2021 12:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Saarbrucken | |||||||
14 Feb 2021 13:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 2 - 0 | VfB Lubeck | |||||||
German Frauen Bundesliga jadwal sepakbola |
|||||||||||
14 Feb 2021 12:00 | FT | 7 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Werder Bremen Womens | |||||||
14 Feb 2021 13:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Nữ Sc Sand | ||||||||
14 Feb 2021 13:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Sv Meppen Womens | ||||||||
14 Feb 2021 13:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Nữ Hoffenheim | |||||||
Nigeria Premier League jadwal sepakbola |
|||||||||||
14 Feb 2021 15:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Dakkada | |||||||
14 Feb 2021 15:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Ifeanyi Ubah | |||||||
14 Feb 2021 15:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Mfm | |||||||
14 Feb 2021 15:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Jigawa Golden Stars | |||||||
14 Feb 2021 15:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Akwa United | |||||||
14 Feb 2021 15:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Sunshine Stars | |||||||
Saudi Arabia Professional League jadwal sepakbola |
|||||||||||
14 Feb 2021 13:05 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Al Hilal | |||||||
Saudi Arabia Division 1 jadwal sepakbola |
|||||||||||
14 Feb 2021 13:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Al Khaleej Club | |||||||
India Super League jadwal sepakbola |
|||||||||||
14 Feb 2021 11:30 | FT | 3 - 1 | 3 - 1 | Delhi Dynamos | |||||||
14 Feb 2021 14:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Jamshedpur | |||||||
Australia FFA Cup jadwal sepakbola |
|||||||||||
14 Feb 2021 08:00 | FT | 4 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Park Ridge | |||||||
New Zealand Football Championships jadwal sepakbola |
|||||||||||
14 Feb 2021 00:00 | FT | 3 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Wellington Phoenix Reserve | |||||||
14 Feb 2021 01:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Canterbury United | |||||||
14 Feb 2021 03:00 | FT | 3 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Waitakere United | |||||||
Algeria Division 2 jadwal sepakbola |
|||||||||||
14 Feb 2021 13:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Skaf Khemis Melina | |||||||
Iran League Division 1 jadwal sepakbola |
|||||||||||
14 Feb 2021 10:30 | FT | 3 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Esteghlal Mollasani | |||||||
14 Feb 2021 10:30 | FT | 2 - 4 | 1 - 1 | Baderan Tehran | |||||||
14 Feb 2021 11:15 | FT | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Oxin Alborz | |||||||
Italy C1A jadwal sepakbola |
|||||||||||
14 Feb 2021 11:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Lucchese | |||||||
14 Feb 2021 14:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Calcio Lecco | |||||||
14 Feb 2021 14:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Pistoiese | |||||||
14 Feb 2021 16:30 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Renate Ac | |||||||
Italy C1B jadwal sepakbola |
|||||||||||
14 Feb 2021 11:30 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Triestina | |||||||
14 Feb 2021 14:00 | FT | 3 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Carpi | |||||||
14 Feb 2021 14:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Padova | |||||||
14 Feb 2021 14:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Feralpisalo | |||||||
14 Feb 2021 16:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Sambenedettese | |||||||
Italy C1C jadwal sepakbola |
|||||||||||
14 Feb 2021 14:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Vibonese | |||||||
14 Feb 2021 16:30 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Teramo | |||||||
14 Feb 2021 16:30 | FT | 3 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Turris Neapolis | |||||||
Chile Primera Division jadwal sepakbola |
|||||||||||
14 Feb 2021 13:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Huachipato | |||||||
14 Feb 2021 13:30 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Univ Catolica | |||||||
14 Feb 2021 21:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Coquimbo Unido | |||||||
14 Feb 2021 21:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Santiago Wanderers | |||||||
14 Feb 2021 21:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Audax Italiano | |||||||
14 Feb 2021 21:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Colo Colo | |||||||
Angola Girabola League jadwal sepakbola |
|||||||||||
14 Feb 2021 14:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Ferroviario Do Huambo | |||||||
14 Feb 2021 14:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Sagrada Esperanca | |||||||
14 Feb 2021 15:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Cuando Cubango | |||||||
Malta Premier League jadwal sepakbola |
|||||||||||
14 Feb 2021 13:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Zejtun Corinthians | ||||||||
14 Feb 2021 13:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Lija Athletic | |||||||
14 Feb 2021 14:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Valletta FC | |||||||
14 Feb 2021 18:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Sliema Wanderers FC | |||||||
Malta First Division League jadwal sepakbola |
|||||||||||
14 Feb 2021 10:00 | FT | 2 - 5 | 1 - 3 | Zebbug Rangers | |||||||
14 Feb 2021 13:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Fgura United | |||||||
14 Feb 2021 17:00 | FT | 4 - 3 | 2 - 1 | San Gwann | |||||||
Australia West Premier Bam Creative Night Series jadwal sepakbola |
|||||||||||
14 Feb 2021 09:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 2 | ECU Joondalup | |||||||
14 Feb 2021 09:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Floreat Athena | |||||||
14 Feb 2021 11:00 | FT | 4 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Balcatta | |||||||
14 Feb 2021 11:10 | FT | 1 - 4 | 1 - 0 | Armadale | |||||||
Bangladesh Premier League jadwal sepakbola |
|||||||||||
14 Feb 2021 09:30 | FT | 3 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Abahani Chittagong | |||||||
14 Feb 2021 12:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Mohammedan Dhaka | |||||||
Italy Serie D jadwal sepakbola |
|||||||||||
14 Feb 2021 13:30 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | As Sorrento Calcio | |||||||
14 Feb 2021 13:30 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Virtus Francavilla | |||||||
14 Feb 2021 13:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Sestri Levante | |||||||
Brazil Serie D jadwal sepakbola |
|||||||||||
14 Feb 2021 19:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Coruripe Al | |||||||
Spanish Bizkaia-Tercera Division jadwal sepakbola |
|||||||||||
14 Feb 2021 10:30 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Rcd Carabanchel | |||||||
14 Feb 2021 11:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | AD Ceuta | |||||||
14 Feb 2021 11:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Mar Menor | |||||||
14 Feb 2021 11:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Arroyo Club Polideportivo | |||||||
14 Feb 2021 11:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Cd Calamonte | |||||||
14 Feb 2021 11:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Cd Arnedo | |||||||
14 Feb 2021 11:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Uc Ceares | |||||||
14 Feb 2021 11:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Ad Union Adarve | |||||||
14 Feb 2021 15:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | CD San Roque | |||||||
14 Feb 2021 15:30 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Aguilas CF | |||||||
14 Feb 2021 15:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Utebo | |||||||
14 Feb 2021 15:30 | FT | 1 - 5 | 1 - 1 | Real Aviles | |||||||
14 Feb 2021 16:00 | FT | 2 - 3 | 1 - 2 | Villajoyosa | |||||||
14 Feb 2021 16:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Acero | |||||||
14 Feb 2021 18:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Crevillente | |||||||
Germany Regionalliga jadwal sepakbola |
|||||||||||
14 Feb 2021 12:30 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Viktoria Berlin 1889 | ||||||||
14 Feb 2021 12:30 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Lichtenberg 47 | ||||||||
14 Feb 2021 12:30 | ? - ? | ? - ? | SV Babelsberg 03 | ||||||||
14 Feb 2021 12:30 | ? - ? | ? - ? | VFB Auerbach | ||||||||
14 Feb 2021 12:30 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Berliner Fc Dynamo | ||||||||
14 Feb 2021 12:30 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Germania Halberstadt | ||||||||
14 Feb 2021 12:30 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Zfc Meuselwitz | ||||||||
14 Feb 2021 13:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 2 | 08 Homburg | |||||||
14 Feb 2021 14:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 2 - 1 | SC Wiedenbruck | |||||||
Primera Division de Uruguay jadwal sepakbola |
|||||||||||
14 Feb 2021 00:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Plaza Colonia | |||||||
14 Feb 2021 13:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Liverpool P. | |||||||
14 Feb 2021 20:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | CA Penarol | |||||||
14 Feb 2021 22:15 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Ca River Plate | |||||||
Belgian First Amateur Division jadwal sepakbola |
|||||||||||
14 Feb 2021 14:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Royal Knokke | ||||||||
14 Feb 2021 14:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Royal Fc Liege | ||||||||
14 Feb 2021 14:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Royal Olympic Club Charleroi | ||||||||
14 Feb 2021 14:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Roeselare | ||||||||
Finland Suomen Cup jadwal sepakbola |
|||||||||||
14 Feb 2021 15:30 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 0 | VPS Vaasa | |||||||
Turkiye Lig3 jadwal sepakbola |
|||||||||||
14 Feb 2021 10:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Duzyurtspor | |||||||
14 Feb 2021 10:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Corum Belediyespor | |||||||
14 Feb 2021 10:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Usakspor | |||||||
14 Feb 2021 10:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Zonguldak | |||||||
14 Feb 2021 10:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Manisa Bb Spor | |||||||
14 Feb 2021 10:00 | FT | 1 - 3 | 1 - 0 | Surfaspor | |||||||
14 Feb 2021 10:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Sariyer | |||||||
14 Feb 2021 10:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Hacettepe Spor | ||||||||
14 Feb 2021 10:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Kirsehir Koy Hizmetleri | |||||||
14 Feb 2021 10:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Pendikspor | |||||||
14 Feb 2021 10:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Bodrumspor | |||||||
14 Feb 2021 10:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Pazarspor | |||||||
14 Feb 2021 10:00 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 3 | Bayburt Ozel Idare | |||||||
14 Feb 2021 10:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Bugsasspor | |||||||
14 Feb 2021 10:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Sakaryaspor | |||||||
14 Feb 2021 10:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Sivas Dort Eylul Belediyespor | |||||||
14 Feb 2021 10:00 | FT | 3 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Karacabey Birlikspor | |||||||
14 Feb 2021 10:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Elazigspor | |||||||
Croatia 2 HNL jadwal sepakbola |
|||||||||||
14 Feb 2021 13:30 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Hrvatski Dragovoljac | |||||||
14 Feb 2021 13:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Dinamo Zagreb B | |||||||
Cyprus 2 Division jadwal sepakbola |
|||||||||||
14 Feb 2021 13:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Digenis Morphou | |||||||
Bahrain Cup jadwal sepakbola |
|||||||||||
14 Feb 2021 13:55 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Al Ahli Bhr | |||||||
14 Feb 2021 16:30 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Al-Riffa | |||||||
South Africa First League jadwal sepakbola |
|||||||||||
14 Feb 2021 11:30 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Jomo Cosmos | |||||||
14 Feb 2021 13:30 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Ts Sporting | |||||||
Brazil Campeonato Cearense Division 1 jadwal sepakbola |
|||||||||||
14 Feb 2021 18:30 | FT | 2 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Uniclinic Atletico Cearense Ce | |||||||
CAF Confederation Cup jadwal sepakbola |
|||||||||||
14 Feb 2021 12:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Napsa Stars | |||||||
14 Feb 2021 13:00 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Orlando Pirates | |||||||
14 Feb 2021 13:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Es Du Sahel | |||||||
14 Feb 2021 13:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Asc Jaraaf | |||||||
14 Feb 2021 13:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Tas De Casablanca | |||||||
14 Feb 2021 14:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Salitas | |||||||
14 Feb 2021 15:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Es Setif | |||||||
14 Feb 2021 15:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Coton Sport Garoua | |||||||
14 Feb 2021 15:40 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Rivers United | |||||||
14 Feb 2021 15:59 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | U.s.monastir | |||||||
14 Feb 2021 15:59 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Js Kabylie | |||||||
14 Feb 2021 15:59 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Pyramids | |||||||
14 Feb 2021 16:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Daring Club Motema Pembe | |||||||
Morocco Division 2 jadwal sepakbola |
|||||||||||
14 Feb 2021 14:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 0 | OCK Olympique de Khouribga | |||||||
14 Feb 2021 14:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Stade Marocain Du Rabat | |||||||
14 Feb 2021 14:00 | FT | 3 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Olympique Dcheira | |||||||
Portugal U23 jadwal sepakbola |
|||||||||||
14 Feb 2021 11:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Academica Coimbra U23 | |||||||
Sudan Premier League jadwal sepakbola |
|||||||||||
14 Feb 2021 17:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Al Hilal Kadougli | |||||||
Mexico Youth U20 jadwal sepakbola |
|||||||||||
14 Feb 2021 15:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Pumas Unam U20 | |||||||
14 Feb 2021 17:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Monterrey U20 | |||||||
Burundi League jadwal sepakbola |
|||||||||||
14 Feb 2021 13:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Musongati | |||||||
14 Feb 2021 13:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Kayanza Utd | |||||||
Ghana Premier League jadwal sepakbola |
|||||||||||
14 Feb 2021 15:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Techiman Eleven Wonders | |||||||
14 Feb 2021 15:00 | FT | 4 - 2 | 2 - 0 | Aduana Stars | |||||||
14 Feb 2021 15:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Karela United | |||||||
14 Feb 2021 15:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Inter Allies | |||||||
14 Feb 2021 15:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Bechem United |
total pertandingan: 408
Mon | Tue | Wed | Thu | Fri | Sat | Sun |
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 |
8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 |
15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | 19 | 20 | 21 |
22 | 23 | 24 | 25 | 26 | 27 | 28 |
29 | 30 |
liga (schedule)
- English Premier League
- Italy Serie A
- Spanish La Liga
- Germany Bundesliga
- French Ligue 1
- Spain Upercopa
- Capital One Cup
- Super Cup European
- World Cup Qualification (Asia)
- World Cup Qualification (Africa)
- World Cup Qualification (Oceanian)
- Europa League
- Champions League
- Olympic
- SEA Games
- England FA Cup
- Concacaf Gold Cup
- African Nations Cup
- FIFA Club World Cup
- Copa Libertadores
- Korea League Classic
- Vietnam
- J-League Division 1
- World Cup Qualification (Europe)
- World Cup Qualification (Northern America)
- World Cup Qualification (Southern America)
- World Cup
- EURO
- Germany Super Cup
- Italy Super Cup
- World Cup Playoffs
- Sea Games Womens Football
- African Nations Championship
- AFF Suzuki Cup
- Copa America
- UEFA Nations League
- AFF U22
- Euro 2020
- Finalissima CUP
- Southern Ladies Cup
- Johan Cruijff Schaal
- UEFA European Women's Championship
- Europa Conference League Cup
- South Asian Football Federation Cup
- UAFA Club Cup
- UEFA Women's Nations League
- CONCACAF Nations League
- FIFA Women World Cup
- Conmebol-Sudamericano Women
- AFF Women’s Championship
- North Central America Leagues Cup
- South Africa Confederations Cup
Ad Tags
Soccer188 email contact (for ads & more):
Loading...