Jadwal sepakbola 15-01-2019
Loading...
Updating livescore (minutes and scores) (5 seconds per update) !
waktu | Minute | Kandang | waktu penuh | waktu tangkai | Tandang | Analisa | |||||
French Ligue 1 jadwal sepakbola |
|||||||||||
15 Jan 2019 18:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Bordeaux | |||||||
15 Jan 2019 20:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Montpellier | ||||||||
French Ligue 2 jadwal sepakbola |
|||||||||||
15 Jan 2019 18:00 | FT | 4 - 3 | 3 - 3 | Valenciennes | |||||||
International Friendly jadwal sepakbola |
|||||||||||
15 Jan 2019 00:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | CD El Nacional | |||||||
15 Jan 2019 08:30 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Melaka United | |||||||
15 Jan 2019 09:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Selangor PB | |||||||
15 Jan 2019 10:00 | FT | 11 - 0 | 6 - 0 | Namestovo | |||||||
15 Jan 2019 11:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Port | |||||||
15 Jan 2019 11:00 | FT | 4 - 4 | 2 - 4 | Bytovia Bytow | |||||||
15 Jan 2019 11:00 | FT | 2 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Odense BK | |||||||
15 Jan 2019 11:30 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Dinamo Zagreb | |||||||
15 Jan 2019 12:00 | FT | 5 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Sardice | |||||||
15 Jan 2019 12:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Mfk Tatran Aos Liptovsky Mikulas | |||||||
15 Jan 2019 12:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Sion | |||||||
15 Jan 2019 12:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Vaduz | |||||||
15 Jan 2019 12:00 | FT | 4 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Incheon University | |||||||
15 Jan 2019 12:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Rot-weiss Erfurt | |||||||
15 Jan 2019 13:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Astra Ploiesti | |||||||
15 Jan 2019 13:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Chiangrai United | |||||||
15 Jan 2019 13:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Zurich | |||||||
15 Jan 2019 13:15 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Đan Mạch U19 | |||||||
15 Jan 2019 14:00 | FT | 6 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Thisted | |||||||
15 Jan 2019 14:00 | FT | 5 - 0 | 2 - 0 | SV Horn | |||||||
15 Jan 2019 14:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Gaz Metan Medias | |||||||
15 Jan 2019 14:30 | FT | 3 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Ludogorets Razgrad | |||||||
15 Jan 2019 14:30 | FT | 3 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Winterthur | |||||||
15 Jan 2019 15:00 | FT | 0 - 4 | 0 - 2 | Mattersburg | |||||||
15 Jan 2019 15:00 | FT | 2 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Neuchatel Xamax | |||||||
15 Jan 2019 15:59 | FT | 5 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Nd Beltinci | |||||||
15 Jan 2019 15:59 | FT | 1 - 4 | 0 - 4 | Kobenhavn U19 | |||||||
15 Jan 2019 16:45 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Iceland | |||||||
15 Jan 2019 17:00 | FT | 0 - 4 | 0 - 2 | SC Kalsdorf | |||||||
15 Jan 2019 19:45 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Galway United | |||||||
15 Jan 2019 20:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Aragua | |||||||
Copa Del Rey jadwal sepakbola |
|||||||||||
15 Jan 2019 18:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Getafe | |||||||
15 Jan 2019 20:30 | FT | 3 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Sporting de Gijon | |||||||
England FA Cup jadwal sepakbola |
|||||||||||
15 Jan 2019 19:45 | FT | 2 - 2 | 2 - 2 | Newcastle United | |||||||
15 Jan 2019 19:45 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Sheffield Wed | |||||||
15 Jan 2019 20:00 | FT | 2 - 3 | 2 - 0 | Shrewsbury Town | |||||||
Portugal Cup jadwal sepakbola |
|||||||||||
15 Jan 2019 18:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Sporting Braga | |||||||
15 Jan 2019 19:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Porto | |||||||
15 Jan 2019 20:45 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | SL Benfica | |||||||
Australia League A jadwal sepakbola |
|||||||||||
15 Jan 2019 08:50 | FT | 0 - 5 | 0 - 1 | Melbourne Victory FC | |||||||
Turkey Cup jadwal sepakbola |
|||||||||||
15 Jan 2019 13:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Akhisar Bld.Geng | |||||||
15 Jan 2019 15:00 | FT | 3 - 3 | 2 - 0 | Goztepe | |||||||
HongKong jadwal sepakbola |
|||||||||||
15 Jan 2019 12:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Leeman | |||||||
AFC jadwal sepakbola |
|||||||||||
15 Jan 2019 13:30 | FT | 3 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Syria | |||||||
15 Jan 2019 13:30 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Jordan | |||||||
Egypt Premier League jadwal sepakbola |
|||||||||||
15 Jan 2019 12:30 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | El Mokawloon | |||||||
15 Jan 2019 15:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Pyramids | |||||||
15 Jan 2019 18:00 | FT | 4 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Smouha SC | |||||||
Libya League Division 1 jadwal sepakbola |
|||||||||||
15 Jan 2019 13:30 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Abu Salim | |||||||
Israel Leumit League jadwal sepakbola |
|||||||||||
15 Jan 2019 17:00 | FT | 4 - 1 | 3 - 0 | Beitar Tel Aviv Ramla | |||||||
Algeria Division 1 jadwal sepakbola |
|||||||||||
15 Jan 2019 16:45 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Ca Bordj Bou Arreridj | |||||||
15 Jan 2019 16:45 | FT | 4 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Na Hussein Dey | |||||||
Tunisia Division 1 jadwal sepakbola |
|||||||||||
15 Jan 2019 13:05 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Us Ben Guerdane | |||||||
England Divison 2 jadwal sepakbola |
|||||||||||
15 Jan 2019 19:50 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Crawley Town | |||||||
Saudi Arabia Division 1 jadwal sepakbola |
|||||||||||
15 Jan 2019 14:50 | FT | 4 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Al Kawkab | |||||||
England Southern Premier League jadwal sepakbola |
|||||||||||
15 Jan 2019 19:45 | FT | 2 - 5 | 1 - 3 | Swindon Supermarine | |||||||
15 Jan 2019 19:45 | FT | 0 - 6 | 0 - 2 | Farnborough Town | |||||||
15 Jan 2019 19:45 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Beaconsfield Sycob | |||||||
England Conference jadwal sepakbola |
|||||||||||
15 Jan 2019 19:45 | FT | 2 - 4 | 1 - 3 | Maidenhead United | |||||||
England FA Trophy jadwal sepakbola |
|||||||||||
15 Jan 2019 19:45 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Halifax Town | |||||||
15 Jan 2019 19:45 | FT | 1 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Ramsbottom United | |||||||
Algeria CUP jadwal sepakbola |
|||||||||||
15 Jan 2019 13:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Es Setif | |||||||
Angola Girabola League jadwal sepakbola |
|||||||||||
15 Jan 2019 14:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Petro Atletico De Luanda | |||||||
15 Jan 2019 17:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Recreativo Caala | |||||||
Malta First Division League jadwal sepakbola |
|||||||||||
15 Jan 2019 17:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Santa Lucia | |||||||
15 Jan 2019 18:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Pembroke Athleta | |||||||
15 Jan 2019 19:15 | FT | 1 - 4 | 1 - 2 | Zejtun Corinthians | |||||||
Myanmar National League jadwal sepakbola |
|||||||||||
15 Jan 2019 09:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Magway | |||||||
Israel Cup jadwal sepakbola |
|||||||||||
15 Jan 2019 17:30 | FT | 3 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Ashdod MS | |||||||
15 Jan 2019 17:35 | FT | 4 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Hakoah Amidar Ramat Gan FC | |||||||
15 Jan 2019 18:45 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Hapoel Beer Sheva | |||||||
Vietnam Championship U19 jadwal sepakbola |
|||||||||||
15 Jan 2019 06:30 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | U19 Phú Yên | |||||||
15 Jan 2019 06:30 | FT | 5 - 0 | 3 - 0 | U19 Đồng Tâm Long An | |||||||
15 Jan 2019 06:30 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | U19 Becamex Bình Dương | |||||||
15 Jan 2019 07:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | U19 Sông Lam Nghệ An | |||||||
15 Jan 2019 08:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | U19 Than Quảng Ninh | |||||||
15 Jan 2019 08:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | U19 Nam Định | |||||||
15 Jan 2019 08:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | U19 Bình Định | |||||||
15 Jan 2019 08:40 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | U19 Tây Ninh | |||||||
15 Jan 2019 08:45 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | U19 Đồng Nai | |||||||
15 Jan 2019 10:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | U19 Hà Tĩnh | |||||||
Portugal U23 jadwal sepakbola |
|||||||||||
15 Jan 2019 11:00 | FT | 1 - 3 | 1 - 2 | Sporting Braga U23 | |||||||
15 Jan 2019 11:30 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Feirense U23 | |||||||
15 Jan 2019 15:00 | FT | 2 - 3 | 2 - 0 | Vitoria Fc Setubal U23 | |||||||
15 Jan 2019 15:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Sporting Clube De Portugal U23 | |||||||
15 Jan 2019 15:00 | FT | 0 - 4 | 0 - 1 | Academica Coimbra U23 | |||||||
15 Jan 2019 15:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Vitoria Guimaraes U23 | |||||||
15 Jan 2019 17:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Benfica U23 | |||||||
Jamaica Premier League jadwal sepakbola |
|||||||||||
15 Jan 2019 01:35 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Arnett Gardens | |||||||
Saudi Kings Cup jadwal sepakbola |
|||||||||||
15 Jan 2019 12:10 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Al Faisaly Harmah | |||||||
15 Jan 2019 12:35 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Uhud Medina | |||||||
15 Jan 2019 12:55 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Al Feiha | |||||||
15 Jan 2019 16:30 | FT | 5 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Al-Ansar |
total pertandingan: 96
Mon | Tue | Wed | Thu | Fri | Sat | Sun |
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 |
8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 |
15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | 19 | 20 | 21 |
22 | 23 | 24 | 25 | 26 | 27 | 28 |
29 | 30 |
liga (schedule)
- English Premier League
- Italy Serie A
- Spanish La Liga
- Germany Bundesliga
- French Ligue 1
- Spain Upercopa
- Capital One Cup
- Super Cup European
- World Cup Qualification (Asia)
- World Cup Qualification (Africa)
- World Cup Qualification (Oceanian)
- Europa League
- Champions League
- Olympic
- SEA Games
- England FA Cup
- Concacaf Gold Cup
- African Nations Cup
- FIFA Club World Cup
- Copa Libertadores
- Korea League Classic
- Vietnam
- J-League Division 1
- World Cup Qualification (Europe)
- World Cup Qualification (Northern America)
- World Cup Qualification (Southern America)
- World Cup
- EURO
- Germany Super Cup
- Italy Super Cup
- World Cup Playoffs
- Sea Games Womens Football
- African Nations Championship
- AFF Suzuki Cup
- Copa America
- UEFA Nations League
- AFF U22
- Euro 2020
- Finalissima CUP
- Southern Ladies Cup
- Johan Cruijff Schaal
- UEFA European Women's Championship
- Europa Conference League Cup
- South Asian Football Federation Cup
- UAFA Club Cup
- UEFA Women's Nations League
- CONCACAF Nations League
- FIFA Women World Cup
- Conmebol-Sudamericano Women
- AFF Women’s Championship
- North Central America Leagues Cup
- South Africa Confederations Cup
Ad Tags
Soccer188 email contact (for ads & more):
Loading...