Jadwal sepakbola 16-11-2022
Loading...
Updating livescore (minutes and scores) (5 seconds per update) !
waktu | Minute | Kandang | waktu penuh | waktu tangkai | Tandang | Analisa | |||||
International Friendly jadwal sepakbola |
|||||||||||
16 Nov 2022 03:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Hamburger | |||||||
16 Nov 2022 10:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Slovakia U19 | |||||||
16 Nov 2022 10:30 | FT | 4 - 2 | 2 - 0 | Eintr Frankfurt | |||||||
16 Nov 2022 11:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Tunisia | |||||||
16 Nov 2022 11:15 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Pakistan | |||||||
16 Nov 2022 12:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Croatia | |||||||
16 Nov 2022 13:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Kazakhstan | |||||||
16 Nov 2022 14:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Hungary U19 | |||||||
16 Nov 2022 14:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Israel U21 | |||||||
16 Nov 2022 15:00 | FT | 4 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Burundi | |||||||
16 Nov 2022 15:30 | FT | 0 - 5 | 0 - 4 | Argentina | |||||||
16 Nov 2022 16:00 | FT | 7 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Saudi Arabia U20 | |||||||
16 Nov 2022 17:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Đức | |||||||
16 Nov 2022 17:00 | FT | 5 - 0 | 4 - 0 | Đảo Faroe | |||||||
16 Nov 2022 17:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Armenia | |||||||
16 Nov 2022 17:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Chile | |||||||
16 Nov 2022 17:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Scotland | |||||||
16 Nov 2022 17:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Áo | |||||||
16 Nov 2022 17:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Azerbaijan | |||||||
16 Nov 2022 17:00 | FT | 1 - 4 | 1 - 1 | Mallorca | |||||||
16 Nov 2022 18:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Bulgaria | |||||||
16 Nov 2022 18:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Liechtenstein | |||||||
16 Nov 2022 18:15 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Andorra CF | |||||||
16 Nov 2022 19:30 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Thụy Điển | |||||||
16 Nov 2022 19:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Mali | |||||||
16 Nov 2022 19:45 | FT | 1 - 3 | 1 - 2 | Italy | |||||||
16 Nov 2022 23:00 | FT | 5 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Real Betis | |||||||
Gouden Gids Divisie jadwal sepakbola |
|||||||||||
16 Nov 2022 19:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Roda JC Kerkrade | |||||||
U19 European jadwal sepakbola |
|||||||||||
16 Nov 2022 11:00 | FT | 0 - 4 | 0 - 2 | Israel U19 | |||||||
16 Nov 2022 11:00 | FT | 6 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Đảo Faroe U19 | |||||||
16 Nov 2022 14:00 | FT | 7 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Kazakhstan U19 | |||||||
16 Nov 2022 19:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Scotland U19 | |||||||
England FA Cup jadwal sepakbola |
|||||||||||
16 Nov 2022 19:45 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Oxford United | |||||||
16 Nov 2022 19:45 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Peterborough United | |||||||
Liga de Honora jadwal sepakbola |
|||||||||||
16 Nov 2022 20:15 | FT | 3 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Clube Desportivo Trofense | |||||||
Russian Cup jadwal sepakbola |
|||||||||||
16 Nov 2022 11:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Zvezda Sint Petersburg | |||||||
16 Nov 2022 12:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Alania | |||||||
16 Nov 2022 15:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Volga Ulyanovsk | |||||||
16 Nov 2022 15:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Zenit St.Petersburg | |||||||
U17 European jadwal sepakbola |
|||||||||||
16 Nov 2022 14:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Slovenia U17 | |||||||
16 Nov 2022 17:00 | FT | 6 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Kazakhstan U17 | |||||||
Ukraine Premier League jadwal sepakbola |
|||||||||||
16 Nov 2022 15:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | PFC Oleksandria | ||||||||
Belarus Premier League jadwal sepakbola |
|||||||||||
16 Nov 2022 15:00 | FT | 3 - 2 | 2 - 0 | Maxline Vitebsk | |||||||
Guatemala Liga Nacional jadwal sepakbola |
|||||||||||
16 Nov 2022 17:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Deportivo Achuapa | |||||||
16 Nov 2022 19:15 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Antigua Gfc | |||||||
16 Nov 2022 23:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Santa Lucia Cotzumalguapa | |||||||
Colombia Copa Mustang jadwal sepakbola |
|||||||||||
16 Nov 2022 21:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Millonarios | ||||||||
16 Nov 2022 21:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Independiente Santa Fe | ||||||||
Colombia Copa Premier jadwal sepakbola |
|||||||||||
16 Nov 2022 01:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Boyaca Chico | |||||||
Norway Adeccoligaen jadwal sepakbola |
|||||||||||
16 Nov 2022 17:00 | FT | 4 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Kongsvinger | |||||||
Ukraine Division 2 jadwal sepakbola |
|||||||||||
16 Nov 2022 10:00 | FT | 0 - 4 | 0 - 2 | Metalurh Zaporizhya | |||||||
Uzbekistan Division 1 jadwal sepakbola |
|||||||||||
16 Nov 2022 09:30 | FT | 3 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Xorazm Urganch | |||||||
16 Nov 2022 10:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Turon Nukus | |||||||
Estonia Esi Liiga jadwal sepakbola |
|||||||||||
16 Nov 2022 17:00 | FT | 3 - 3 | 2 - 1 | Jk Tallinna Kalev Iii | |||||||
Albania Super league jadwal sepakbola |
|||||||||||
16 Nov 2022 16:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Kastrioti Kruje | ||||||||
16 Nov 2022 16:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Teuta Durres | ||||||||
16 Nov 2022 16:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Egnatia Rrogozhine | ||||||||
Malaysia Cup jadwal sepakbola |
|||||||||||
16 Nov 2022 13:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Terengganu | |||||||
Bulgaria Cup jadwal sepakbola |
|||||||||||
16 Nov 2022 11:30 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Spartak Varna | |||||||
Malta Cup jadwal sepakbola |
|||||||||||
16 Nov 2022 18:00 | FT | 5 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Oratory Youths | |||||||
16 Nov 2022 19:30 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Birzebbuga | ||||||||
16 Nov 2022 20:00 | FT | 0 - 4 | 0 - 3 | St Patrick | |||||||
16 Nov 2022 20:15 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Tarxien Rainbows | ||||||||
Coppa Italia Lega PRO jadwal sepakbola |
|||||||||||
16 Nov 2022 13:30 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Renate Ac | |||||||
16 Nov 2022 13:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Gubbio | |||||||
16 Nov 2022 14:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Pontedera | |||||||
16 Nov 2022 16:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Avellino | |||||||
16 Nov 2022 17:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Vicenza | |||||||
16 Nov 2022 19:30 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Crotone | |||||||
Myanmar National League jadwal sepakbola |
|||||||||||
16 Nov 2022 09:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Ispe | |||||||
Central Premier League jadwal sepakbola |
|||||||||||
16 Nov 2022 08:45 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Visakha | |||||||
16 Nov 2022 11:30 | FT | 2 - 5 | 1 - 1 | Phnom penh | |||||||
Spanish Bizkaia-Tercera Division jadwal sepakbola |
|||||||||||
16 Nov 2022 19:15 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Ciudad Murcia | |||||||
16 Nov 2022 19:30 | FT | 1 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Cd Cortes | |||||||
Germany Oberliga NOFV jadwal sepakbola |
|||||||||||
16 Nov 2022 18:00 | FT | 2 - 4 | 1 - 3 | Fv Engers 07 | |||||||
Tajikistan Vysshaya Liga jadwal sepakbola |
|||||||||||
16 Nov 2022 09:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Eskhata | |||||||
16 Nov 2022 09:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Ravshan Zafarobod | |||||||
Thailand League Cup jadwal sepakbola |
|||||||||||
16 Nov 2022 08:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Khonkaen United | |||||||
16 Nov 2022 08:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Port | |||||||
16 Nov 2022 08:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | BEC Tero Sasana | |||||||
16 Nov 2022 08:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Port | |||||||
16 Nov 2022 09:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Young Singh United | |||||||
16 Nov 2022 09:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Lampang Fc | |||||||
16 Nov 2022 09:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Muang Thong United | |||||||
16 Nov 2022 10:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Buriram United | |||||||
16 Nov 2022 11:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Nong Bua Pitchaya | |||||||
16 Nov 2022 11:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Sukhothai | |||||||
16 Nov 2022 11:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Ratchaburi FC | |||||||
16 Nov 2022 11:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Bangkok United FC | |||||||
16 Nov 2022 11:00 | FT | 1 - 4 | 0 - 1 | Lamphun Warrior | |||||||
16 Nov 2022 12:00 | FT | 1 - 3 | 1 - 2 | Bangkok Glass Pathum | |||||||
16 Nov 2022 12:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Chiangrai United | |||||||
16 Nov 2022 12:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Chonburi Shark FC | |||||||
16 Nov 2022 12:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Prachuap Khiri Khan | |||||||
Vietnam Championship U21 jadwal sepakbola |
|||||||||||
16 Nov 2022 06:00 | FT | 1 - 3 | 1 - 2 | U21 Công An Nhân Dân | |||||||
16 Nov 2022 06:30 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | U21 Gia Định | |||||||
16 Nov 2022 06:30 | ? - ? | ? - ? | U21 Bến Tre | ||||||||
16 Nov 2022 06:30 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | U21 Tp Hồ Chí Minh | |||||||
16 Nov 2022 08:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 2 | U21 Hoàng Anh Gia Lai | |||||||
16 Nov 2022 08:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 2 - 0 | U21 Đồng Tâm Long An | |||||||
16 Nov 2022 08:00 | FT | 5 - 2 | 2 - 2 | U21 Hải Phòng | |||||||
16 Nov 2022 08:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 2 - 1 | U21 Thanh Hóa | |||||||
16 Nov 2022 08:00 | FT | 0 - 9 | 0 - 4 | U21 Sanna Khánh Hòa | |||||||
16 Nov 2022 08:30 | FT | 5 - 0 | 2 - 0 | U21 Tiền Giang | |||||||
Sudan Premier League jadwal sepakbola |
|||||||||||
16 Nov 2022 16:45 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Alfalah Atbra | ||||||||
Burundi League jadwal sepakbola |
|||||||||||
16 Nov 2022 13:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 2 - 2 | Flambeau Du Centre | |||||||
Ghana Premier League jadwal sepakbola |
|||||||||||
16 Nov 2022 15:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Tamale City | |||||||
16 Nov 2022 15:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | King Faisal Babes | |||||||
16 Nov 2022 15:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Berekum Chelsea | |||||||
16 Nov 2022 15:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Legon Cities | |||||||
16 Nov 2022 15:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Medeama Sc | |||||||
16 Nov 2022 15:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Bechem United | |||||||
16 Nov 2022 15:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Real Tamale United | |||||||
Hong Kong Elite Cup jadwal sepakbola |
|||||||||||
16 Nov 2022 12:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Hong Kong U23 | |||||||
Tanzania Premier League jadwal sepakbola |
|||||||||||
16 Nov 2022 11:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Coastal Union | ||||||||
16 Nov 2022 13:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Geita Gold | ||||||||
16 Nov 2022 15:59 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Namungo | ||||||||
Baltic Cup jadwal sepakbola |
|||||||||||
16 Nov 2022 15:00 | FT | 5 - 1 | 3 - 1 | Lithuania U21 | |||||||
16 Nov 2022 17:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Iceland | |||||||
16 Nov 2022 17:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Estonia |
total pertandingan: 120
Mon | Tue | Wed | Thu | Fri | Sat | Sun |
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 |
8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 |
15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | 19 | 20 | 21 |
22 | 23 | 24 | 25 | 26 | 27 | 28 |
29 | 30 |
liga (schedule)
- English Premier League
- Italy Serie A
- Spanish La Liga
- Germany Bundesliga
- French Ligue 1
- Spain Upercopa
- Capital One Cup
- Super Cup European
- World Cup Qualification (Asia)
- World Cup Qualification (Africa)
- World Cup Qualification (Oceanian)
- Europa League
- Champions League
- Olympic
- SEA Games
- England FA Cup
- Concacaf Gold Cup
- African Nations Cup
- FIFA Club World Cup
- Copa Libertadores
- Korea League Classic
- Vietnam
- J-League Division 1
- World Cup Qualification (Europe)
- World Cup Qualification (Northern America)
- World Cup Qualification (Southern America)
- World Cup
- EURO
- Germany Super Cup
- Italy Super Cup
- World Cup Playoffs
- Sea Games Womens Football
- African Nations Championship
- AFF Suzuki Cup
- Copa America
- UEFA Nations League
- AFF U22
- Euro 2020
- Finalissima CUP
- Southern Ladies Cup
- Johan Cruijff Schaal
- UEFA European Women's Championship
- Europa Conference League Cup
- South Asian Football Federation Cup
- UAFA Club Cup
- UEFA Women's Nations League
- CONCACAF Nations League
- FIFA Women World Cup
- Conmebol-Sudamericano Women
- AFF Women’s Championship
- North Central America Leagues Cup
- South Africa Confederations Cup
Ad Tags
Soccer188 email contact (for ads & more):
Loading...