Jadwal sepakbola 21-07-2018
Loading...
Updating livescore (minutes and scores) (5 seconds per update) !
waktu | Minute | Kandang | waktu penuh | waktu tangkai | Tandang | Analisa | |||||
International Friendly jadwal sepakbola |
|||||||||||
21 Jul 2018 09:00 | FT | 3 - 2 | 1 - 0 | B93 Copenhagen | |||||||
21 Jul 2018 10:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Cigand Se | ||||||||
21 Jul 2018 10:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Santa Clara | |||||||
21 Jul 2018 10:30 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Sporting Braga B | ||||||||
21 Jul 2018 10:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Academico Viseu | |||||||
21 Jul 2018 10:30 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Feirense | |||||||
21 Jul 2018 11:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Yenisey Krasnoyarsk | |||||||
21 Jul 2018 11:00 | FT | 2 - 5 | 1 - 3 | Peterborough United | |||||||
21 Jul 2018 11:05 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Pontevedra | |||||||
21 Jul 2018 12:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Norrby IF | ||||||||
21 Jul 2018 12:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Blackpool | |||||||
21 Jul 2018 13:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Karlsruher SC | |||||||
21 Jul 2018 13:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | SpVgg Unterhaching | |||||||
21 Jul 2018 13:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Heracles Almelo | |||||||
21 Jul 2018 13:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Swansea City | |||||||
21 Jul 2018 13:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Varbergs BoIS FC | |||||||
21 Jul 2018 13:30 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Oss | |||||||
21 Jul 2018 14:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Emmen | |||||||
21 Jul 2018 14:00 | FT | 4 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Olympiakos | |||||||
21 Jul 2018 14:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Coleraine | ||||||||
21 Jul 2018 14:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 2 - 1 | SG Sonnenhof Grobaspach | |||||||
21 Jul 2018 14:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Coventry | |||||||
21 Jul 2018 14:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Lokomotiv Moscow | |||||||
21 Jul 2018 14:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Dynamo Dresden | |||||||
21 Jul 2018 14:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Royal Knokke | ||||||||
21 Jul 2018 14:00 | FT | 1 - 3 | 1 - 2 | SV Waldhof Mannheim | |||||||
21 Jul 2018 14:30 | FT | 1 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Watford | |||||||
21 Jul 2018 14:30 | FT | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Hvidovre IF | |||||||
21 Jul 2018 15:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Blackpool | |||||||
21 Jul 2018 15:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Brighton | |||||||
21 Jul 2018 15:00 | FT | 4 - 3 | 3 - 1 | Middlesbrough | |||||||
21 Jul 2018 15:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | OFI Crete | ||||||||
21 Jul 2018 15:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Nottingham Forest | |||||||
21 Jul 2018 15:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Glentoran | ||||||||
21 Jul 2018 15:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Ipswich | |||||||
21 Jul 2018 15:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Girona | |||||||
21 Jul 2018 15:00 | FT | 0 - 4 | 0 - 1 | Aston Villa | |||||||
21 Jul 2018 15:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Forest Green Rovers | |||||||
21 Jul 2018 15:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Southampton | |||||||
21 Jul 2018 15:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Warrenpoint Town | ||||||||
21 Jul 2018 15:00 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | VVV Venlo | |||||||
21 Jul 2018 15:00 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Gillingham | |||||||
21 Jul 2018 15:00 | FT | 7 - 2 | 6 - 0 | Bradford AFC | |||||||
21 Jul 2018 15:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Wycombe Wanderers | |||||||
21 Jul 2018 15:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Panathinaikos | ||||||||
21 Jul 2018 15:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Stoke City | |||||||
21 Jul 2018 15:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | KV Mechelen | |||||||
21 Jul 2018 15:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Millwall | |||||||
21 Jul 2018 15:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Charlton Athletic | |||||||
21 Jul 2018 15:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Ballymena United | ||||||||
21 Jul 2018 15:00 | FT | 1 - 4 | 0 - 1 | Dungannon Swifts | |||||||
21 Jul 2018 15:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Hull City | |||||||
21 Jul 2018 15:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Sheffield United | |||||||
21 Jul 2018 15:00 | FT | 4 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Landskrona BoIS | |||||||
21 Jul 2018 15:00 | FT | 1 - 3 | 1 - 0 | Crystal Palace | |||||||
21 Jul 2018 15:00 | FT | 1 - 4 | 1 - 2 | Leicester City | |||||||
21 Jul 2018 15:00 | FT | 3 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Monaco | |||||||
21 Jul 2018 15:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 2 | West Ham United | |||||||
21 Jul 2018 15:00 | FT | 3 - 6 | 1 - 4 | Luton Town | |||||||
21 Jul 2018 15:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Portsmouth | |||||||
21 Jul 2018 15:00 | FT | 2 - 3 | 1 - 2 | Brentford | |||||||
21 Jul 2018 15:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Fleetwood Town | |||||||
21 Jul 2018 15:00 | FT | 2 - 6 | 1 - 1 | Eintr Frankfurt | |||||||
21 Jul 2018 15:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Dartford | ||||||||
21 Jul 2018 15:00 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Birmingham | |||||||
21 Jul 2018 15:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Cercle Brugge | |||||||
21 Jul 2018 15:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Ankaragucu | |||||||
21 Jul 2018 15:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Bury | |||||||
21 Jul 2018 15:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Colchester United | |||||||
21 Jul 2018 15:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Carlisle | |||||||
21 Jul 2018 15:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Salford City | |||||||
21 Jul 2018 15:00 | FT | 2 - 3 | 2 - 1 | Leyton Orient | |||||||
21 Jul 2018 15:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Barrow | |||||||
21 Jul 2018 15:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Hartlepool United FC | |||||||
21 Jul 2018 15:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Wrexham | |||||||
21 Jul 2018 15:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Aldershot Town | |||||||
21 Jul 2018 15:00 | FT | 5 - 1 | 3 - 1 | Plymouth Argyle | |||||||
21 Jul 2018 15:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Farsley Celtic | ||||||||
21 Jul 2018 15:30 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Swansea City | ||||||||
21 Jul 2018 15:30 | ? - ? | ? - ? | NEC Nijmegen | ||||||||
21 Jul 2018 15:30 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Genoa | |||||||
21 Jul 2018 16:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Hapoel Tel Aviv | |||||||
21 Jul 2018 16:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | RW Essen | ||||||||
21 Jul 2018 16:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | CD Nacional | |||||||
21 Jul 2018 16:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Zwolle | |||||||
21 Jul 2018 16:00 | FT | 0 - 4 | 0 - 2 | Nurnberg | |||||||
21 Jul 2018 16:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Queens Park Rangers | |||||||
21 Jul 2018 16:00 | FT | 4 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Pro Patria | |||||||
21 Jul 2018 16:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Apollon Smirnis | |||||||
21 Jul 2018 16:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Pro Vercelli | |||||||
21 Jul 2018 16:00 | FT | 1 - 5 | 1 - 4 | Munchen 1860 | |||||||
21 Jul 2018 16:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Dorogi | |||||||
21 Jul 2018 16:30 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Venezia | |||||||
21 Jul 2018 16:30 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Valencia | |||||||
21 Jul 2018 16:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Feralpisalo | |||||||
21 Jul 2018 16:30 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Rizespor | ||||||||
21 Jul 2018 16:59 | FT | 2 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Nice | |||||||
21 Jul 2018 16:59 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Gent | |||||||
21 Jul 2018 16:59 | FT | 3 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Stade Rennais FC | |||||||
21 Jul 2018 16:59 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Bordeaux | |||||||
21 Jul 2018 16:59 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Metz | |||||||
21 Jul 2018 16:59 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Zapresic | |||||||
21 Jul 2018 17:30 | FT | 1 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Lorient | |||||||
21 Jul 2018 17:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Dijon | |||||||
21 Jul 2018 17:30 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Tours FC | ||||||||
21 Jul 2018 17:30 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Creteil | |||||||
21 Jul 2018 17:30 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Cabinteely | ||||||||
21 Jul 2018 18:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Kortrijk | ||||||||
21 Jul 2018 18:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Desportivo de Tondela | |||||||
21 Jul 2018 18:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | AEK Athens | |||||||
21 Jul 2018 18:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | UD Logrones | |||||||
21 Jul 2018 18:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Saint-Etienne | |||||||
21 Jul 2018 18:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Alcorcon | |||||||
21 Jul 2018 18:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Patro Eisden | ||||||||
21 Jul 2018 18:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Villarreal | |||||||
21 Jul 2018 18:00 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Boavista | |||||||
21 Jul 2018 18:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Westerlo | ||||||||
21 Jul 2018 18:00 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 3 | Almeria | |||||||
21 Jul 2018 18:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Porto B | ||||||||
21 Jul 2018 18:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Zaragoza | |||||||
21 Jul 2018 18:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Avranches | |||||||
21 Jul 2018 18:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Al-Arabi SC | ||||||||
21 Jul 2018 18:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Es Setif | ||||||||
21 Jul 2018 18:30 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Tubize | |||||||
21 Jul 2018 18:30 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Extremadura | ||||||||
21 Jul 2018 19:00 | FT | 3 - 3 | 3 - 0 | Feyenoord Rotterdam | |||||||
21 Jul 2018 19:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Bristol City | |||||||
21 Jul 2018 19:00 | FT | 2 - 3 | 2 - 2 | SD Huesca | |||||||
21 Jul 2018 19:15 | FT | 3 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Zenit St.Petersburg | |||||||
21 Jul 2018 19:30 | FT | 3 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Hertha Berlin | |||||||
21 Jul 2018 19:30 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Tenerife | ||||||||
21 Jul 2018 20:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Sporting Braga | |||||||
21 Jul 2018 20:00 | FT | 4 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Fulham | |||||||
21 Jul 2018 20:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Lille | |||||||
Brasil Serie A jadwal sepakbola |
|||||||||||
21 Jul 2018 23:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Botafogo | |||||||
Denmark SAS Ligaen jadwal sepakbola |
|||||||||||
21 Jul 2018 15:00 | FT | 2 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Vendsyssel | |||||||
Sweden Allsvenskan jadwal sepakbola |
|||||||||||
21 Jul 2018 15:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Malmo FF | |||||||
21 Jul 2018 15:00 | FT | 4 - 1 | 4 - 1 | Trelleborgs FF | |||||||
21 Jul 2018 16:59 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | GIF Sundsvall | |||||||
USA MLS jadwal sepakbola |
|||||||||||
21 Jul 2018 20:45 | FT | 3 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Washington DC United | |||||||
21 Jul 2018 21:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Vancouver Whitecaps FC | |||||||
Republic Gambrinus Liga jadwal sepakbola |
|||||||||||
21 Jul 2018 16:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Teplice | |||||||
21 Jul 2018 16:00 | FT | 3 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Mlada Boleslav | |||||||
21 Jul 2018 16:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Mfk Karvina | |||||||
21 Jul 2018 18:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Opava | |||||||
Finland Veikkausliga jadwal sepakbola |
|||||||||||
21 Jul 2018 15:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | TPS Turku | |||||||
21 Jul 2018 15:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | SJK Seinajoki | |||||||
Brasil Serie B jadwal sepakbola |
|||||||||||
21 Jul 2018 00:30 | FT | 1 - 3 | 1 - 0 | Goias | |||||||
21 Jul 2018 01:30 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Fortaleza | |||||||
21 Jul 2018 20:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | CRB AL | |||||||
21 Jul 2018 20:30 | FT | 2 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Sao Bento | |||||||
21 Jul 2018 23:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Paysandu (PA) | |||||||
21 Jul 2018 23:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Ponte Preta | |||||||
Mexico Primera Division jadwal sepakbola |
|||||||||||
21 Jul 2018 01:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Pumas UNAM | |||||||
21 Jul 2018 03:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Queretaro FC | |||||||
21 Jul 2018 23:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Puebla | |||||||
Portugal League Cup jadwal sepakbola |
|||||||||||
21 Jul 2018 16:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | CD Cova Piedade | |||||||
21 Jul 2018 16:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | SC Covilha | |||||||
21 Jul 2018 19:45 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Penafiel | |||||||
Switzerland National Liga jadwal sepakbola |
|||||||||||
21 Jul 2018 18:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | St. Gallen | |||||||
21 Jul 2018 18:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Neuchatel Xamax | |||||||
Korea League Classic jadwal sepakbola |
|||||||||||
21 Jul 2018 11:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Chunnam Dragons | |||||||
21 Jul 2018 11:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Suwon Samsung Bluewings | |||||||
21 Jul 2018 12:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Jeju United FC | |||||||
Vietnam jadwal sepakbola |
|||||||||||
21 Jul 2018 11:00 | FT | 4 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Đà Nẵng | |||||||
21 Jul 2018 11:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Hoàng Anh Gia Lai | |||||||
21 Jul 2018 12:00 | FT | 2 - 3 | 2 - 1 | Hà Nội | |||||||
21 Jul 2018 12:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Quảng Nam | |||||||
Japanese League Division 2 jadwal sepakbola |
|||||||||||
21 Jul 2018 10:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Gifu | |||||||
21 Jul 2018 10:00 | FT | 3 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Roasso Kumamoto | |||||||
21 Jul 2018 10:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Zweigen Kanazawa FC | |||||||
21 Jul 2018 10:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Kyoto Purple Sanga | |||||||
21 Jul 2018 10:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Tokyo Verdy | |||||||
21 Jul 2018 10:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | JEF United Ichihara | |||||||
21 Jul 2018 11:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Omiya Ardija | |||||||
21 Jul 2018 11:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Tochigi SC | |||||||
21 Jul 2018 11:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Okayama FC | |||||||
21 Jul 2018 11:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Mito Hollyhock | |||||||
21 Jul 2018 11:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Albirex Niigata Japan | |||||||
Russian Cup jadwal sepakbola |
|||||||||||
21 Jul 2018 15:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Akademia | |||||||
21 Jul 2018 15:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | FK Angusht Nazran | |||||||
21 Jul 2018 16:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Kuban | |||||||
Singapore jadwal sepakbola |
|||||||||||
21 Jul 2018 10:30 | FT | 4 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Geylang United FC | |||||||
21 Jul 2018 13:15 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Home United FC | |||||||
Indonesia Super Liga jadwal sepakbola |
|||||||||||
21 Jul 2018 09:30 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Arema Malang | |||||||
21 Jul 2018 12:30 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Persija Jakarta | |||||||
21 Jul 2018 12:30 | FT | 2 - 3 | 2 - 1 | Bhayangkara Surabaya United | |||||||
Romania - Division A jadwal sepakbola |
|||||||||||
21 Jul 2018 16:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Sepsi | |||||||
21 Jul 2018 19:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Steaua Bucuresti | |||||||
Thailand jadwal sepakbola |
|||||||||||
21 Jul 2018 11:45 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Chainat FC | |||||||
21 Jul 2018 12:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Bangkok United FC | |||||||
21 Jul 2018 13:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | BEC Tero Sasana | |||||||
21 Jul 2018 13:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Muang Thong United | |||||||
21 Jul 2018 14:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Sukhothai | |||||||
Hungary jadwal sepakbola |
|||||||||||
21 Jul 2018 16:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Debreceni VSC | |||||||
21 Jul 2018 19:15 | FT | 3 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Szombathelyi Haladas | |||||||
21 Jul 2018 19:15 | FT | 3 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Paksi SE | |||||||
21 Jul 2018 19:15 | FT | 4 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Varda Se | |||||||
Poland jadwal sepakbola |
|||||||||||
21 Jul 2018 14:30 | FT | 3 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Cracovia Krakow | |||||||
21 Jul 2018 16:59 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Arka Gdynia | |||||||
21 Jul 2018 19:30 | FT | 1 - 3 | 1 - 2 | Zaglebie Lubin | |||||||
Serbia jadwal sepakbola |
|||||||||||
21 Jul 2018 19:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Zemun | |||||||
21 Jul 2018 19:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | FK Rad Beograd | |||||||
21 Jul 2018 19:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Backa Backa Palanka | |||||||
Malaysia Super League jadwal sepakbola |
|||||||||||
21 Jul 2018 14:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Selangor PKNS | |||||||
21 Jul 2018 14:00 | FT | 3 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Selangor PB | |||||||
Bulgaria jadwal sepakbola |
|||||||||||
21 Jul 2018 16:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Etar Veliko Tarnovo | |||||||
21 Jul 2018 18:45 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Levski Sofia | |||||||
Slovakia jadwal sepakbola |
|||||||||||
21 Jul 2018 17:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Spartak Trnava | |||||||
21 Jul 2018 18:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Skf Sered | |||||||
Slovenia Liga jadwal sepakbola |
|||||||||||
21 Jul 2018 16:59 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Triglav Gorenjska | |||||||
21 Jul 2018 19:15 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | NK Olimpija Ljubljana | |||||||
Belarus Premier League jadwal sepakbola |
|||||||||||
21 Jul 2018 12:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Dinamo Brest | |||||||
21 Jul 2018 14:30 | FT | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Dnepr Mogilev | |||||||
21 Jul 2018 16:30 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Torpedo Minsk | |||||||
Kazakhstan Super League jadwal sepakbola |
|||||||||||
21 Jul 2018 13:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | FK Aktobe Lento | |||||||
21 Jul 2018 14:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Kaisar Kyzylorda | |||||||
21 Jul 2018 15:30 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Akzhayik Oral | |||||||
Bosnia Premijer Liga jadwal sepakbola |
|||||||||||
21 Jul 2018 16:30 | FT | 3 - 1 | 2 - 1 | NK Celik | |||||||
21 Jul 2018 16:30 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | FK Zeljeznicar | |||||||
21 Jul 2018 16:30 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Zvijezda 09 Brgule | |||||||
21 Jul 2018 19:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Zrinjski Mostar | |||||||
China Premier League jadwal sepakbola |
|||||||||||
21 Jul 2018 11:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Shandong Taishan | |||||||
21 Jul 2018 12:35 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Guangzhou Evergrande FC | ||||||||
21 Jul 2018 12:35 | FT | 3 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Dalian Yifang Aerbin | |||||||
21 Jul 2018 12:35 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Chongqing Lifan | |||||||
Vietnam First Division jadwal sepakbola |
|||||||||||
21 Jul 2018 09:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Bình Định | |||||||
21 Jul 2018 10:30 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Bình Phước | |||||||
21 Jul 2018 10:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Viettel | |||||||
Ukraine Super Cup jadwal sepakbola |
|||||||||||
21 Jul 2018 19:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Dynamo Kyiv | |||||||
Austria Cup jadwal sepakbola |
|||||||||||
21 Jul 2018 14:00 | FT | 0 - 6 | 0 - 2 | SV Ried | |||||||
21 Jul 2018 15:00 | FT | 4 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Alberschwende | |||||||
21 Jul 2018 15:00 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 2 | WSG Wattens | |||||||
21 Jul 2018 15:30 | FT | 2 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Lafnitz | |||||||
21 Jul 2018 15:30 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Sturm Graz | |||||||
21 Jul 2018 16:00 | FT | 2 - 5 | 1 - 4 | Floridsdorfer AC Wien | |||||||
21 Jul 2018 16:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Blau Weiss Linz | |||||||
21 Jul 2018 16:00 | FT | 2 - 3 | 2 - 2 | Wacker Innsbruck | |||||||
21 Jul 2018 16:00 | FT | 0 - 4 | 0 - 1 | Austria Lustenau | |||||||
21 Jul 2018 16:59 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Wolfsberger AC | |||||||
21 Jul 2018 17:30 | FT | 6 - 0 | 3 - 0 | SC Mannsdorf | |||||||
21 Jul 2018 17:30 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | SK Austria Klagenfurt | |||||||
21 Jul 2018 18:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Bruck Leitha | |||||||
21 Jul 2018 18:00 | FT | 4 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Sv Strasswalchen | |||||||
Estonia jadwal sepakbola |
|||||||||||
21 Jul 2018 14:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Kuressaare | |||||||
Switzerland Challenge League jadwal sepakbola |
|||||||||||
21 Jul 2018 16:30 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Winterthur | |||||||
21 Jul 2018 16:59 | FT | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Schaffhausen | |||||||
21 Jul 2018 19:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Servette | |||||||
International Champions Cup jadwal sepakbola |
|||||||||||
21 Jul 2018 02:05 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Borussia Dortmund | |||||||
21 Jul 2018 15:05 | FT | 3 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Paris Saint Germain | |||||||
21 Jul 2018 16:59 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | SL Benfica | |||||||
Malaysia Premier League jadwal sepakbola |
|||||||||||
21 Jul 2018 13:15 | FT | 5 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Terengganu B DKTT-Team | |||||||
21 Jul 2018 14:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 2 | PDRM | |||||||
21 Jul 2018 14:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Johor Darul Takzim II | |||||||
Bolivia Liga de Futbol Prof jadwal sepakbola |
|||||||||||
21 Jul 2018 01:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Aurora | |||||||
21 Jul 2018 22:15 | FT | 4 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Bolivar | |||||||
Korea K League Challenge jadwal sepakbola |
|||||||||||
21 Jul 2018 10:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Chungnam Asan | |||||||
21 Jul 2018 11:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Seoul E Land | |||||||
21 Jul 2018 11:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Gwangju Fc | |||||||
Ecuador Copa Pilsener A jadwal sepakbola |
|||||||||||
21 Jul 2018 01:15 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Independiente Jose Teran | |||||||
21 Jul 2018 21:30 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Liga Dep. Universitaria Quito | |||||||
Poland - 2. Liga jadwal sepakbola |
|||||||||||
21 Jul 2018 16:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Bytovia Bytow | |||||||
21 Jul 2018 16:45 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | GKS Tychy | |||||||
21 Jul 2018 16:59 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Podbeskidzie | |||||||
21 Jul 2018 19:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Puszcza Niepolomice | |||||||
21 Jul 2018 19:30 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Wigry Suwalki | |||||||
Colombia Copa Mustang jadwal sepakbola |
|||||||||||
21 Jul 2018 23:30 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Aguilas Doradas | |||||||
Ukraine U21 Liga jadwal sepakbola |
|||||||||||
21 Jul 2018 10:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Lviv U21 | |||||||
21 Jul 2018 12:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Vorskla U21 | |||||||
21 Jul 2018 14:00 | FT | 1 - 4 | 1 - 2 | Pfc Oleksandria U21 | |||||||
21 Jul 2018 15:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Illichivets U21 | |||||||
Australia Queensland State League jadwal sepakbola |
|||||||||||
21 Jul 2018 09:00 | FT | 2 - 5 | 1 - 2 | Brisbane City SC | |||||||
21 Jul 2018 09:00 | FT | 4 - 0 | 0 - 0 | North Queensland Fury | |||||||
21 Jul 2018 09:30 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Brisbane Strikers | |||||||
21 Jul 2018 10:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Western Pride | |||||||
South Australian Super League jadwal sepakbola |
|||||||||||
21 Jul 2018 06:30 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Adelaide Comets FC | |||||||
21 Jul 2018 06:30 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | North Eastern Metrostars | |||||||
21 Jul 2018 06:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Adelaide Olympic | |||||||
21 Jul 2018 06:30 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Croydon Kings | |||||||
21 Jul 2018 06:30 | FT | 5 - 1 | 1 - 1 | West Adelaide | |||||||
Japan Football League jadwal sepakbola |
|||||||||||
21 Jul 2018 07:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Tokyo U23 | |||||||
21 Jul 2018 09:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Fukushima United FC | |||||||
21 Jul 2018 09:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Kataller Toyama | |||||||
21 Jul 2018 11:00 | FT | 0 - 4 | 0 - 0 | Gainare Tottori | |||||||
21 Jul 2018 11:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Yokohama Scc | |||||||
Sweden Div 1 Sodra jadwal sepakbola |
|||||||||||
21 Jul 2018 15:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Ljungskile SK | |||||||
21 Jul 2018 15:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Angelholms FF | |||||||
21 Jul 2018 15:00 | FT | 8 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Karlskrona | |||||||
21 Jul 2018 15:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Kristianstads FF | |||||||
21 Jul 2018 15:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Skovde AIK | |||||||
Finland Ykkonen jadwal sepakbola |
|||||||||||
21 Jul 2018 15:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Ekenas IF Fotboll | |||||||
21 Jul 2018 15:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Haka | |||||||
21 Jul 2018 15:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Jyvaskyla JK | |||||||
Colombia Copa Premier jadwal sepakbola |
|||||||||||
21 Jul 2018 20:30 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Deportivo Pereira | |||||||
Western Australia Premier League jadwal sepakbola |
|||||||||||
21 Jul 2018 08:00 | FT | 3 - 3 | 1 - 0 | ECU Joondalup | |||||||
21 Jul 2018 08:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Forrestfield United | |||||||
21 Jul 2018 08:00 | FT | 4 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Subiaco AFC | |||||||
21 Jul 2018 08:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Perth Glory Am | |||||||
21 Jul 2018 08:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Floreat Athena | |||||||
21 Jul 2018 08:10 | FT | 2 - 6 | 0 - 4 | Balcatta | |||||||
Venezuela Primera Division jadwal sepakbola |
|||||||||||
21 Jul 2018 20:40 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Portuguesa de Desportos | |||||||
Australia Victorian Premier League jadwal sepakbola |
|||||||||||
21 Jul 2018 07:00 | FT | 1 - 4 | 0 - 1 | Dandenong Thunder | |||||||
21 Jul 2018 09:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Melbourne Knights | |||||||
Paraguayan Primera Division jadwal sepakbola |
|||||||||||
21 Jul 2018 20:30 | FT | 1 - 3 | 0 - 1 | 3 De Febrero | |||||||
21 Jul 2018 22:45 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Olimpia Asuncion | |||||||
Ireland Division 1 jadwal sepakbola |
|||||||||||
21 Jul 2018 19:30 | FT | 3 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Wexford Youths | |||||||
Chinese Football League Divison 1 jadwal sepakbola |
|||||||||||
21 Jul 2018 08:30 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Xinjiang Tianshan Leopard | |||||||
21 Jul 2018 12:30 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Liaoning Whowin | |||||||
21 Jul 2018 12:35 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Meizhou Hakka | |||||||
Brisbane Premier emier League jadwal sepakbola |
|||||||||||
21 Jul 2018 08:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | The Gap BPL | |||||||
21 Jul 2018 09:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | North Pine | |||||||
21 Jul 2018 09:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Centenary Stormers | |||||||
Czech Republic 2. Liga jadwal sepakbola |
|||||||||||
21 Jul 2018 09:15 | FT | 3 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Vitkovice | |||||||
21 Jul 2018 16:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Fk Graffin Vlasim | |||||||
Sweden Div 2 Norrland jadwal sepakbola |
|||||||||||
21 Jul 2018 15:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Rynninge IK | |||||||
21 Jul 2018 15:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Vasteras SK FK | |||||||
21 Jul 2018 16:30 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Skelleftea Ff | |||||||
Norway Adeccoligaen jadwal sepakbola |
|||||||||||
21 Jul 2018 16:59 | FT | 5 - 1 | 4 - 1 | Floro | |||||||
Ukraine Division 2 jadwal sepakbola |
|||||||||||
21 Jul 2018 15:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Sumy | |||||||
21 Jul 2018 16:00 | FT | 2 - 4 | 1 - 1 | Fk Avanhard Kramatorsk | |||||||
21 Jul 2018 16:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Obolon Kiev | |||||||
21 Jul 2018 16:00 | FT | 1 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Dnipro-1 | |||||||
Norway 2 Division B jadwal sepakbola |
|||||||||||
21 Jul 2018 15:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Brattvag | |||||||
21 Jul 2018 15:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | IL Hodd | |||||||
21 Jul 2018 15:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Egersunds IK | |||||||
21 Jul 2018 15:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 2 - 1 | FK Vidar | |||||||
Zimbabwe Premier Soccer League jadwal sepakbola |
|||||||||||
21 Jul 2018 14:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Shabanie Mine | |||||||
21 Jul 2018 14:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Yadah | |||||||
21 Jul 2018 14:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Caps United Fc | |||||||
21 Jul 2018 14:00 | FT | 4 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Bulawayo City | |||||||
21 Jul 2018 14:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Chapungu United | |||||||
Estonia Esi Liiga jadwal sepakbola |
|||||||||||
21 Jul 2018 16:59 | FT | 0 - 5 | 0 - 2 | Maardu Fc Starbunker | |||||||
21 Jul 2018 16:59 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Tallinna Levadia 2 | |||||||
Iceland Division 2 jadwal sepakbola |
|||||||||||
21 Jul 2018 15:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Throttur Vogur | |||||||
21 Jul 2018 15:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Volsungur Husavik | |||||||
21 Jul 2018 15:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Hottur Egilsstadir | |||||||
21 Jul 2018 16:00 | FT | 0 - 4 | 0 - 0 | Grotta Seltjarnarnes | |||||||
Iceland Division 1 jadwal sepakbola |
|||||||||||
21 Jul 2018 16:59 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | HK Kopavog | |||||||
Slovakia 2. Liga jadwal sepakbola |
|||||||||||
21 Jul 2018 16:30 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Dukla Banska Bystrica | |||||||
21 Jul 2018 16:30 | FT | 5 - 1 | 4 - 1 | Mfk Tatran Aos Liptovsky Mikulas | |||||||
21 Jul 2018 16:30 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Slavoj Trebisov | |||||||
21 Jul 2018 16:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | FK Pohronie | |||||||
21 Jul 2018 16:30 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Odeva Lipany | |||||||
21 Jul 2018 18:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Mfk Nova Dubnica | |||||||
Korea Challengers League jadwal sepakbola |
|||||||||||
21 Jul 2018 09:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Siheung City | |||||||
21 Jul 2018 09:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Pyeongchang | |||||||
21 Jul 2018 09:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Goyang Fc | |||||||
21 Jul 2018 09:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Fc Uijeongbu | |||||||
21 Jul 2018 09:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Paju Citizen Fc | |||||||
21 Jul 2018 09:00 | FT | 5 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Jungnang Chorus Mustang Fc | |||||||
21 Jul 2018 09:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Jeonju Citizen | |||||||
21 Jul 2018 09:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Cheongju Jikji Fc | |||||||
21 Jul 2018 09:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Yangpyeong | |||||||
21 Jul 2018 09:00 | FT | 4 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Gimpo Fc | |||||||
21 Jul 2018 10:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Chuncheon Citizen | |||||||
Australia Victorian Division 1 jadwal sepakbola |
|||||||||||
21 Jul 2018 06:00 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Dandenong City Sc | |||||||
21 Jul 2018 06:00 | FT | 5 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Langwarrin | |||||||
21 Jul 2018 06:00 | FT | 3 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Nunawading City | |||||||
21 Jul 2018 06:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Brunswick City | |||||||
21 Jul 2018 06:15 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Goulburn Valley Suns | |||||||
21 Jul 2018 09:30 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Whittlesea Ranges Fc | |||||||
Kazakhstan Division 1 jadwal sepakbola |
|||||||||||
21 Jul 2018 13:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Bolat Temirtau | |||||||
21 Jul 2018 13:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Kairat Academy | |||||||
21 Jul 2018 13:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Kaspyi Aktau | |||||||
21 Jul 2018 14:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Okzhetpes | |||||||
Latvia - 2. Division jadwal sepakbola |
|||||||||||
21 Jul 2018 13:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 2 - 0 | Super Nova | |||||||
21 Jul 2018 14:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Tukums-2000 | |||||||
21 Jul 2018 16:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 3 - 1 | Grobina | |||||||
21 Jul 2018 16:00 | FT | 4 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Fk Smiltene Bjss | |||||||
Chinese Football League Divison 2 jadwal sepakbola |
|||||||||||
21 Jul 2018 08:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Baoding Rongda FC | |||||||
21 Jul 2018 09:00 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Shenzhen Peng City | |||||||
21 Jul 2018 09:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Jiangxi Beidamen | |||||||
21 Jul 2018 09:00 | FT | 3 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Fujian Transcend | |||||||
21 Jul 2018 09:00 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Yanbian Beiguo | |||||||
21 Jul 2018 09:00 | FT | 2 - 3 | 2 - 2 | Qingdao Jonoon | |||||||
21 Jul 2018 09:00 | FT | 3 - 3 | 2 - 2 | Shenyang Urban | |||||||
21 Jul 2018 09:30 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Lijiang FC | |||||||
21 Jul 2018 10:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Jilin Baijia | |||||||
21 Jul 2018 12:30 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Hainan Boying Seamen | |||||||
21 Jul 2018 12:30 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Shenzhen Renren | |||||||
Thailand Division 1 jadwal sepakbola |
|||||||||||
21 Jul 2018 12:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Thai Honda Fc | |||||||
21 Jul 2018 13:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Trat Fc | |||||||
21 Jul 2018 14:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Udon Thani | |||||||
Slovakia Cup jadwal sepakbola |
|||||||||||
21 Jul 2018 16:00 | FT | 1 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Spisske Podhradie | |||||||
21 Jul 2018 16:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Slovan Giraltovce | |||||||
21 Jul 2018 16:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Novohrad Lucenec | |||||||
21 Jul 2018 16:00 | FT | 3 - 3 | 1 - 2 | Tj Družstevník Liptovska Stiavnica | |||||||
21 Jul 2018 16:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Terchova | |||||||
Poland 3. Liga jadwal sepakbola |
|||||||||||
21 Jul 2018 15:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Olimpia Grudziadz | |||||||
21 Jul 2018 16:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Gornik Leczna | |||||||
21 Jul 2018 16:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Belchatow | |||||||
21 Jul 2018 16:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Ruch Chorzow | |||||||
21 Jul 2018 16:30 | FT | 1 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Znicz Pruszkow | |||||||
21 Jul 2018 16:59 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Skra Czestochowa | |||||||
21 Jul 2018 18:10 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Olimpia Elblag | |||||||
Peru Primera Division jadwal sepakbola |
|||||||||||
21 Jul 2018 02:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Utc Cajamarca | |||||||
21 Jul 2018 19:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Dep. San Martin | |||||||
21 Jul 2018 21:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Deportivo Union Comercio | |||||||
21 Jul 2018 23:45 | FT | 4 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Academia Cantolao | |||||||
Argentina Cup jadwal sepakbola |
|||||||||||
21 Jul 2018 01:10 | FT | 8 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Central Ballester | |||||||
21 Jul 2018 19:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | CA Brown Adrogue | |||||||
21 Jul 2018 21:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Sportivo Belgrano | |||||||
Chile Primera Division jadwal sepakbola |
|||||||||||
21 Jul 2018 01:00 | FT | 3 - 2 | 2 - 0 | Palestino | |||||||
21 Jul 2018 16:59 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Colo Colo | |||||||
21 Jul 2018 20:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Csd Antofagasta | |||||||
21 Jul 2018 22:30 | FT | 2 - 2 | 2 - 2 | Deportes Iquique | |||||||
Mexico Primera Divison A jadwal sepakbola |
|||||||||||
21 Jul 2018 01:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Cafetaleros De Tapachula | |||||||
21 Jul 2018 02:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Mineros De Zacatecas | |||||||
21 Jul 2018 02:08 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Zacatepec | |||||||
21 Jul 2018 03:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Tampico Madero | |||||||
21 Jul 2018 04:30 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | CF Atlante | |||||||
Scotland League Cup jadwal sepakbola |
|||||||||||
21 Jul 2018 15:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Elgin City | |||||||
21 Jul 2018 15:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Alloa Athletic | |||||||
21 Jul 2018 15:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | St Johnstone | |||||||
21 Jul 2018 15:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Cove Rangers | |||||||
21 Jul 2018 15:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Hearts | |||||||
21 Jul 2018 15:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Stirling Albion | |||||||
21 Jul 2018 15:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Ayr Utd | |||||||
21 Jul 2018 15:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Stenhousemuir | |||||||
21 Jul 2018 15:00 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Airdrie United | |||||||
21 Jul 2018 15:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Annan Athletic | |||||||
21 Jul 2018 15:00 | FT | 0 - 4 | 0 - 4 | Queen of South | |||||||
21 Jul 2018 15:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Motherwell FC | |||||||
21 Jul 2018 15:00 | FT | 2 - 4 | 1 - 0 | Kilmarnock | |||||||
21 Jul 2018 15:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Spartans | |||||||
Canadian Premier Soccer League jadwal sepakbola |
|||||||||||
21 Jul 2018 19:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Sc Waterloo | |||||||
Ecuador Campeonato Serie B jadwal sepakbola |
|||||||||||
21 Jul 2018 01:30 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Olmedo Riobamba | |||||||
21 Jul 2018 17:30 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Fuerza Amarilla | |||||||
21 Jul 2018 22:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Cds Santa Rita | |||||||
21 Jul 2018 22:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Santo Domingo | |||||||
Japan Football League jadwal sepakbola |
|||||||||||
21 Jul 2018 07:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Vanraure Hachinohe | |||||||
21 Jul 2018 07:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Yokogawa Musashino | |||||||
21 Jul 2018 10:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Ryutsu Keizai University | |||||||
United Soccer League jadwal sepakbola |
|||||||||||
21 Jul 2018 04:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Tacoma Defiance | |||||||
Paraguay Division 2 jadwal sepakbola |
|||||||||||
21 Jul 2018 14:30 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Ri 3 Corrales | |||||||
21 Jul 2018 20:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Guairena | |||||||
21 Jul 2018 20:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Deportivo Caaguazu | |||||||
Chile Primera B jadwal sepakbola |
|||||||||||
21 Jul 2018 16:59 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Santiago Wanderers | |||||||
21 Jul 2018 20:30 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Puerto Montt | |||||||
21 Jul 2018 23:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Nublense | |||||||
Belarus Pershaya Liga jadwal sepakbola |
|||||||||||
21 Jul 2018 12:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Energetik Bgu Minsk | |||||||
South Australian Premier League jadwal sepakbola |
|||||||||||
21 Jul 2018 06:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Cumberland United | |||||||
21 Jul 2018 06:30 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Fulham United | |||||||
21 Jul 2018 06:30 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Western Strikers SC | |||||||
21 Jul 2018 06:30 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Adelaide Raiders SC | |||||||
21 Jul 2018 06:30 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Adelaide Blue Eagles | |||||||
21 Jul 2018 10:30 | FT | 3 - 3 | 1 - 1 | White City Woodville | |||||||
Australia New South Wales Premier League jadwal sepakbola |
|||||||||||
21 Jul 2018 05:10 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Bonnyrigg White Eagles | |||||||
21 Jul 2018 09:30 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Manly United | |||||||
21 Jul 2018 10:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Blacktown City Demons | |||||||
21 Jul 2018 10:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | A.p.i.a. Leichhardt Tigers | |||||||
21 Jul 2018 10:45 | FT | 2 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Sydney Olympic | |||||||
Australia Capital Gatorade Premier League jadwal sepakbola |
|||||||||||
21 Jul 2018 06:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Gungahlin United | |||||||
21 Jul 2018 06:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Canberra | |||||||
21 Jul 2018 08:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Canberra Olympic | |||||||
21 Jul 2018 08:30 | FT | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Monaro Panthers | |||||||
Australia New South Wales Northern Premier League jadwal sepakbola |
|||||||||||
21 Jul 2018 05:30 | FT | 4 - 3 | 2 - 2 | Lake Macquarie | |||||||
USA Women jadwal sepakbola |
|||||||||||
21 Jul 2018 03:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | North Carolina Courage Womens | |||||||
21 Jul 2018 20:45 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Ol Reign Womens | |||||||
TAS Premier League jadwal sepakbola |
|||||||||||
21 Jul 2018 05:00 | FT | 6 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Clarence United | |||||||
21 Jul 2018 07:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Launceston City | |||||||
21 Jul 2018 07:30 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Hobart Olympia Warriors | |||||||
Australian cloth jadwal sepakbola |
|||||||||||
21 Jul 2018 06:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | New Farm | |||||||
21 Jul 2018 09:00 | FT | 1 - 7 | 0 - 0 | Ipswich City | |||||||
21 Jul 2018 09:00 | FT | 0 - 8 | 0 - 0 | Toowong | |||||||
21 Jul 2018 09:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Western Spirit | |||||||
21 Jul 2018 10:05 | FT | 3 - 4 | 1 - 3 | Annerley | |||||||
Primera Division de Uruguay jadwal sepakbola |
|||||||||||
21 Jul 2018 19:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Cerro Montevideo | |||||||
21 Jul 2018 19:20 | FT | 2 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Ca River Plate | |||||||
21 Jul 2018 22:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Racing Club Montevideo | |||||||
Indonesia Division 1 jadwal sepakbola |
|||||||||||
21 Jul 2018 13:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Psbk Blitar | |||||||
Central American Games jadwal sepakbola |
|||||||||||
21 Jul 2018 01:05 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Costa Rica U21 | |||||||
21 Jul 2018 22:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Haiti U21 |
total pertandingan: 473
Mon | Tue | Wed | Thu | Fri | Sat | Sun |
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 |
8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 |
15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | 19 | 20 | 21 |
22 | 23 | 24 | 25 | 26 | 27 | 28 |
29 | 30 |
liga (schedule)
- English Premier League
- Italy Serie A
- Spanish La Liga
- Germany Bundesliga
- French Ligue 1
- Spain Upercopa
- Capital One Cup
- Super Cup European
- World Cup Qualification (Asia)
- World Cup Qualification (Africa)
- World Cup Qualification (Oceanian)
- Europa League
- Champions League
- Olympic
- SEA Games
- England FA Cup
- Concacaf Gold Cup
- African Nations Cup
- FIFA Club World Cup
- Copa Libertadores
- Korea League Classic
- Vietnam
- J-League Division 1
- World Cup Qualification (Europe)
- World Cup Qualification (Northern America)
- World Cup Qualification (Southern America)
- World Cup
- EURO
- Germany Super Cup
- Italy Super Cup
- World Cup Playoffs
- Sea Games Womens Football
- African Nations Championship
- AFF Suzuki Cup
- Copa America
- UEFA Nations League
- AFF U22
- Euro 2020
- Finalissima CUP
- Southern Ladies Cup
- Johan Cruijff Schaal
- UEFA European Women's Championship
- Europa Conference League Cup
- South Asian Football Federation Cup
- UAFA Club Cup
- UEFA Women's Nations League
- CONCACAF Nations League
- FIFA Women World Cup
- Conmebol-Sudamericano Women
- AFF Women’s Championship
- North Central America Leagues Cup
- South Africa Confederations Cup
Ad Tags
Soccer188 email contact (for ads & more):
Loading...