Skor Sepak Bola 02-09-2015
Loading...
Updating livescore (minutes and scores) (5 seconds per update) !
waktu | Minute | Kandang | waktu penuh | waktu tangkai | Tandang | Analisa | |||||
International Friendly Skor |
|||||||||||
02 Sep 2015 09:30 | FT | Brazil U17 | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Croatia U17 | ||||||
02 Sep 2015 10:00 | FT | Nữ Croatia | 3 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Nữ Albania | ||||||
02 Sep 2015 12:05 | FT | Persib Bandung | 4 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Persiba Balikpapan | ||||||
02 Sep 2015 14:00 | FT | Nữ Belarus U17 | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Nữ Ba Lan U17 | ||||||
02 Sep 2015 14:05 | FT | Germany Womens U17 | 3 - 1 | 1 - 1 | France Womens U17 | ||||||
02 Sep 2015 15:00 | FT | Nữ Áo U17 | 3 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Nữ Slovenia U17 | ||||||
02 Sep 2015 15:35 | FT | Ermis Aradippou | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Doxa Katokopias | ||||||
02 Sep 2015 16:30 | FT | Slovakia U23 | 2 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Thổ Nhĩ Kỳ U23 | ||||||
02 Sep 2015 16:59 | FT | Bulgaria U19 | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Scotland U19 | ||||||
02 Sep 2015 16:59 | FT | Beitar Kfar Saba Shlomi | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Maccabi Ironi Amishav Petah Tikva | ||||||
02 Sep 2015 17:35 | FT | Floridsdorfer AC Wien | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Austria Wien | ||||||
02 Sep 2015 18:00 | FT | SC Paderborn 07 | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Bayer Leverkusen | ||||||
02 Sep 2015 18:00 | FT | SV Babelsberg 03 | 1 - 4 | 1 - 3 | Union Berlin | ||||||
02 Sep 2015 18:45 | FT | Bluebell United | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Firhouse Clover | ||||||
02 Sep 2015 19:00 | FT | Norwich City U21 | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Jong PSV Eindhoven | ||||||
02 Sep 2015 19:35 | FT | Deportivo La Coruna | 2 - 2 | 2 - 1 | CD Lugo | ||||||
02 Sep 2015 20:00 | FT | Matera | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Bari | ||||||
02 Sep 2015 23:00 | FT | Volta Redonda | 5 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Barra Mansa | ||||||
Brasil Serie A Skor |
|||||||||||
02 Sep 2015 23:30 | FT | Internacional | 6 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Vasco da Gama | ||||||
02 Sep 2015 23:30 | FT | Joinville SC | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Sao Paulo | ||||||
02 Sep 2015 23:30 | FT | Ponte Preta | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Cruzeiro | ||||||
Copa Del Rey Skor |
|||||||||||
02 Sep 2015 16:30 | FT | CD Tudelano | 3 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Compostela | ||||||
02 Sep 2015 16:30 | FT | CD Tudelano | 3 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Compostela | ||||||
02 Sep 2015 16:59 | FT | CD Mensajero | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Rayo Majadahonda | ||||||
02 Sep 2015 17:30 | FT | Condal Cf | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Arandina | ||||||
02 Sep 2015 17:30 | FT | CD Ebro | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Real Union de Irun | ||||||
02 Sep 2015 18:00 | FT | Cd Varea | 2 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Cultural Leonesa | ||||||
02 Sep 2015 18:00 | FT | Cd Varea | 2 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Cultural Leonesa | ||||||
02 Sep 2015 19:00 | FT | Sd Laredo | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Racing de Santander | ||||||
02 Sep 2015 19:00 | FT | Sabadell | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | CD Castellon | ||||||
02 Sep 2015 19:00 | FT | Sd Laredo | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Racing de Santander | ||||||
02 Sep 2015 19:00 | FT | CD Guadalajara | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Talavera CF | ||||||
02 Sep 2015 19:00 | FT | Sabadell | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | CD Castellon | ||||||
02 Sep 2015 19:30 | FT | Cd Guijuelo | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Pontevedra | ||||||
02 Sep 2015 19:30 | FT | Cd Guijuelo | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Pontevedra | ||||||
02 Sep 2015 19:30 | FT | Alcoyano | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Sd Formentera | ||||||
02 Sep 2015 19:30 | FT | CF Reus Deportiu | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Asco | ||||||
02 Sep 2015 20:00 | FT | Lleida | 3 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Hercules CF | ||||||
02 Sep 2015 20:00 | FT | Murcia | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Cadiz | ||||||
02 Sep 2015 20:00 | FT | CD Linares | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Jumilla | ||||||
02 Sep 2015 20:00 | FT | Linense | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Recreativo Huelva | ||||||
02 Sep 2015 20:00 | FT | Ud Socuellamos | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Portugalete | ||||||
02 Sep 2015 20:00 | FT | Lleida | 3 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Hercules CF | ||||||
02 Sep 2015 20:00 | FT | Murcia | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Cadiz | ||||||
02 Sep 2015 20:00 | FT | CD Linares | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Jumilla | ||||||
02 Sep 2015 20:30 | FT | UD Melilla | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Algeciras | ||||||
02 Sep 2015 20:30 | FT | UD Melilla | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Algeciras | ||||||
Brasil Serie B Skor |
|||||||||||
02 Sep 2015 00:30 | FT | Sampaio Correa | 3 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Mogi Mirim Ec | ||||||
02 Sep 2015 00:30 | FT | Santa Cruz (PE) | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | America MG | ||||||
02 Sep 2015 00:30 | FT | Bahia | 3 - 2 | 1 - 0 | CRB AL | ||||||
02 Sep 2015 00:30 | FT | Bragantino | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Vitoria Salvador BA | ||||||
02 Sep 2015 00:30 | FT | Boa Esporte Clube | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Parana PR | ||||||
02 Sep 2015 00:45 | FT | Luverdense | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | ABC RN | ||||||
02 Sep 2015 01:30 | FT | Botafogo | 4 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Atletico Clube Goianiense | ||||||
02 Sep 2015 01:30 | FT | Oeste FC | 1 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Macae | ||||||
Netherlands Amstel Cup Skor |
|||||||||||
02 Sep 2015 19:00 | FT | Lisse | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Halsteren | ||||||
02 Sep 2015 19:00 | FT | Ons Sneek | 2 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Vc Vlissingen | ||||||
02 Sep 2015 19:00 | FT | Rkavv | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Staphorst | ||||||
02 Sep 2015 19:00 | FT | Sportclub Feyenoord | 2 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Uitspanning Na | ||||||
Danish Cup Skor |
|||||||||||
02 Sep 2015 16:15 | FT | Avedore IF | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Vestsjaelland | ||||||
02 Sep 2015 16:15 | FT | Ledoje Smorum Fodbold | 0 - 5 | 0 - 1 | Lyngby | ||||||
02 Sep 2015 16:15 | FT | Nyborg Gif | 0 - 5 | 0 - 2 | Greve | ||||||
02 Sep 2015 16:15 | FT | Aabyhoj IF | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Sonderborg Fremad | ||||||
02 Sep 2015 16:15 | FT | IF Skjold Birkerod | 1 - 4 | 0 - 0 | Kfum Roskilde | ||||||
02 Sep 2015 16:15 | FT | Valby Bk | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Hvidovre IF | ||||||
02 Sep 2015 16:45 | FT | Vejle | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Hobro I.K. | ||||||
02 Sep 2015 19:15 | FT | Kjellerup IF | 1 - 8 | 0 - 4 | Aarhus AGF | ||||||
Japan League Cup Skor |
|||||||||||
02 Sep 2015 11:00 | FT | Kashiwa Reysol | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Vissel Kobe | ||||||
02 Sep 2015 11:00 | FT | Gamba Osaka | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Nagoya Grampus Eight | ||||||
02 Sep 2015 11:00 | FT | Albirex Niigata Japan | 5 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Urawa Red Diamonds | ||||||
02 Sep 2015 11:00 | FT | Tokyo | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Kashima Antlers | ||||||
EURO U21 Qualifying Skor |
|||||||||||
02 Sep 2015 15:30 | FT | Bosnia Herzegovina U21 | 1 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Kazakhstan U21 | ||||||
02 Sep 2015 17:45 | FT | Estonia U21 | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Tây Ban Nha U21 | ||||||
AFF U19 Skor |
|||||||||||
02 Sep 2015 10:00 | FT | Thái Lan U19 | 5 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Malaysia U19 | ||||||
02 Sep 2015 13:00 | FT | Lào U19 | 0 - 4 | 0 - 1 | Việt Nam U19 | ||||||
Costa Rica Primera Division Skor |
|||||||||||
02 Sep 2015 22:00 | FT | Limon | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | CS Uruguay De Coronado | ||||||
Russia Div 2 East Skor |
|||||||||||
02 Sep 2015 12:00 | FT | Irtysh 1946 Omsk | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | FK Yakutia Yakutsk | ||||||
02 Sep 2015 12:30 | FT | Novokuzneck | 2 - 3 | 1 - 3 | Smena Komsomolsk | ||||||
02 Sep 2015 13:30 | FT | Dinamo Barnaul | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Sakhalin Yuzhno Sakhalinsk | ||||||
Georgia Pirveli Liga Skor |
|||||||||||
02 Sep 2015 13:00 | FT | Samegrelo | 3 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Samgurali Tskh | ||||||
02 Sep 2015 13:00 | FT | Skuri Tsalenjikha | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Matchakhela Khelvachauri | ||||||
02 Sep 2015 13:00 | FT | Meshakhte Tkibuli | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Chiatura | ||||||
02 Sep 2015 13:00 | FT | Imereti Khoni | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Kolkheti Khobi | ||||||
02 Sep 2015 13:00 | FT | Mertskhali Ozurgeti | 2 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Liakhvi Achabeti | ||||||
02 Sep 2015 13:00 | FT | Gagra | 4 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Algeti Marneuli | ||||||
02 Sep 2015 13:00 | FT | Chkherimela Kharagauli | 1 - 3 | 0 - 0 | WIT Georgia Tbilisi | ||||||
02 Sep 2015 13:00 | FT | Borjomi | 5 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Lazika | ||||||
02 Sep 2015 13:00 | FT | Betlemi Keda | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Metalurgi Rustavi | ||||||
Lithuania Cup Skor |
|||||||||||
02 Sep 2015 16:30 | FT | Baltija Panevezys | 3 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Silute | ||||||
Colombia Copa Premier Skor |
|||||||||||
02 Sep 2015 02:00 | FT | Deportes Quindio | 4 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Deportivo Pereira | ||||||
Russia Div 2 Ural-Povolzhye Skor |
|||||||||||
02 Sep 2015 14:00 | FT | Nosta Novotroitsk | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Syzran-2003 | ||||||
Argentina Prim B Metropolitana Skor |
|||||||||||
02 Sep 2015 01:05 | FT | Atletico Atlanta | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Estudiantes de Caseros | ||||||
Chile Cup Skor |
|||||||||||
02 Sep 2015 20:00 | FT | Coquimbo Unido | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Colo Colo | ||||||
02 Sep 2015 20:00 | FT | Cd Copiapo S.a. | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Deportes Iquique | ||||||
02 Sep 2015 20:00 | FT | Cd Santiago Morning | 1 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Audax Italiano | ||||||
Iceland Division 2 Skor |
|||||||||||
02 Sep 2015 19:00 | FT | Hottur Egilsstadir | 5 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Dalvik Reynir | ||||||
02 Sep 2015 19:00 | FT | Kf Fjallabyggdar | 2 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Tindastoll Sauda | ||||||
Czech Republic Ceska Fotbalova Liga Skor |
|||||||||||
02 Sep 2015 16:00 | FT | Pisek | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Tachov | ||||||
02 Sep 2015 16:00 | FT | Dobrovice | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Sokol Zapy | ||||||
02 Sep 2015 16:00 | FT | Stechovice | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Chrudim | ||||||
02 Sep 2015 16:00 | FT | Domazlice | 3 - 3 | 2 - 0 | Benesov | ||||||
02 Sep 2015 16:00 | FT | Novy Bydzov | 3 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Zenit Caslav | ||||||
02 Sep 2015 16:00 | FT | Viktorie Jirny | 2 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Kraluv Dvur | ||||||
02 Sep 2015 16:00 | FT | Viktoria Zizkov | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Fk Loko Vltavin | ||||||
02 Sep 2015 16:05 | FT | Kolin | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Sokol Brozany | ||||||
Finland Kakkonen Pohjoinen Skor |
|||||||||||
02 Sep 2015 16:30 | FT | TP47 Tornio | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Fc Ypa Ylivieska | ||||||
Finland Kakkonen Lantinen Skor |
|||||||||||
02 Sep 2015 16:30 | FT | Grifk | 1 - 3 | 1 - 0 | Aifk Turku | ||||||
Sweden Div 2 Sodra Gotaland Skor |
|||||||||||
02 Sep 2015 16:59 | FT | Torns IF | 5 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Bw 90 If | ||||||
Czech Republic Cup Skor |
|||||||||||
02 Sep 2015 16:00 | FT | Slovan Rosice | 0 - 5 | 0 - 2 | SK Sigma Olomouc | ||||||
Slovakia Cup Skor |
|||||||||||
02 Sep 2015 16:00 | FT | Msk Thermal Velky Meder | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Nitra | ||||||
02 Sep 2015 16:00 | FT | Rohoznik | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Dukla Banska Bystrica | ||||||
02 Sep 2015 16:00 | FT | Otj Palarikovo | 1 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Dunajska Luzna | ||||||
02 Sep 2015 16:00 | FT | Partizan Precin | 1 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Topolcany | ||||||
02 Sep 2015 16:00 | FT | Mfk Nova Bana | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Lokomotiva Kosice | ||||||
Nigeria Premier League Skor |
|||||||||||
02 Sep 2015 16:00 | FT | Kano Pillars | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Kwara United | ||||||
02 Sep 2015 16:00 | FT | Abia Warriors | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Nasarawa United | ||||||
02 Sep 2015 16:00 | FT | Warri Wolves | 4 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Shooting Stars Sc | ||||||
02 Sep 2015 16:00 | FT | Sunshine Stars | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Heartland | ||||||
02 Sep 2015 16:00 | FT | Enugu Rangers International | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Wikki Tourist | ||||||
02 Sep 2015 16:00 | FT | Akwa United | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | El Kanemi Warriors | ||||||
02 Sep 2015 16:00 | FT | Lobi Stars | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Dolphins | ||||||
02 Sep 2015 16:00 | FT | Taraba | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Sharks | ||||||
02 Sep 2015 16:00 | FT | Enyimba International | 4 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Gabros Intl | ||||||
02 Sep 2015 16:30 | FT | Bayelsa United | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Giwa | ||||||
Poland Centralna Liga Juniorow Skor |
|||||||||||
02 Sep 2015 12:00 | Baltyk Koszalin Youth | ? - ? | ? - ? | Pogon Szczecin Youth | |||||||
02 Sep 2015 16:00 | Kszo Ostrowiec Youth | ? - ? | ? - ? | Legia Warszawa Youth | |||||||
Peru Primera Division Skor |
|||||||||||
02 Sep 2015 16:59 | FT | Cienciano | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Sport Huancayo | ||||||
02 Sep 2015 19:15 | FT | Deportivo Union Comercio | 1 - 4 | 0 - 1 | Sporting Cristal | ||||||
02 Sep 2015 21:30 | FT | Utc Cajamarca | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Club Deportivo Sport Loreto | ||||||
Welsh Football League First Division Skor |
|||||||||||
02 Sep 2015 18:30 | FT | Monmouth Town | 0 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Goytre Afc | ||||||
Spanish Federacion Cup Skor |
|||||||||||
02 Sep 2015 18:00 | FT | Cd Llosetense | 5 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Constancia | ||||||
02 Sep 2015 18:30 | FT | Atletico Baleares | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Mallorca B | ||||||
02 Sep 2015 19:00 | FT | UD Alzira | 4 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Acero | ||||||
02 Sep 2015 19:30 | FT | Alcobendas Sport | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Mostoles | ||||||
Argentina Cup Skor |
|||||||||||
02 Sep 2015 20:30 | FT | Velez Sarsfield | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Gimnasia LP | ||||||
02 Sep 2015 20:30 | FT | Gimnasia LP | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Velez Sarsfield | ||||||
Brazil National Football Tournament U20 Skor |
|||||||||||
02 Sep 2015 20:30 | FT | Vitoria Salvador Youth | 0 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Fluminense Rj Youth | ||||||
Northern Ireland League Cup Skor |
|||||||||||
02 Sep 2015 19:45 | FT | Cliftonville | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Dundela | ||||||
02 Sep 2015 19:45 | FT | Newington | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Dungannon Swifts | ||||||
02 Sep 2015 19:45 | FT | Warrenpoint Town | 5 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Lisburn Distillery | ||||||
Primera Division de Uruguay Skor |
|||||||||||
02 Sep 2015 19:00 | FT | Ca Juventud De Las Piedras | 0 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Ca Rentistas | ||||||
02 Sep 2015 23:00 | FT | Defensor SC | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Ia Sud America | ||||||
Montenegro Division 2 Skor |
|||||||||||
02 Sep 2015 15:30 | FT | Bratstvo Cijevna | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Cetinje | ||||||
02 Sep 2015 15:30 | FT | Brskovo | 4 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Ofk Igalo | ||||||
02 Sep 2015 15:30 | FT | Ibar Rozaje | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Graficar | ||||||
02 Sep 2015 15:30 | FT | Kom Podgorica | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Jezero Plav | ||||||
02 Sep 2015 15:30 | FT | Jedinstvo Bijelo Polje | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Radnicki Berane | ||||||
Morocco Cup Skor |
|||||||||||
02 Sep 2015 16:00 | FT | KAC de Kenitra | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Wydad Casablanca | ||||||
02 Sep 2015 18:00 | FT | Maghreb Fez | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Olympique de Safi | ||||||
02 Sep 2015 20:00 | FT | RCA Raja Casablanca Atlhletic | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Kawkab de Marrakech |
total pertandingan: 150
Mon | Tue | Wed | Thu | Fri | Sat | Sun |
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 |
13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | 19 |
20 | 21 | 22 | 23 | 24 | 25 | 26 |
27 | 28 | 29 | 30 | 31 |
liga (result)
- English Premier League
- Italy Serie A
- Spanish La Liga
- Germany Bundesliga
- French Ligue 1
- Spain Upercopa
- Capital One Cup
- Super Cup European
- World Cup Qualification (Asia)
- World Cup Qualification (Africa)
- World Cup Qualification (Oceanian)
- Europa League
- Champions League
- Olympic
- SEA Games
- England FA Cup
- Concacaf Gold Cup
- African Nations Cup
- FIFA Club World Cup
- Copa Libertadores
- Korea League Classic
- Vietnam
- J-League Division 1
- World Cup Qualification (Europe)
- World Cup Qualification (Northern America)
- World Cup Qualification (Southern America)
- World Cup
- EURO
- Germany Super Cup
- Italy Super Cup
- World Cup Playoffs
- Sea Games Womens Football
- African Nations Championship
- AFF Suzuki Cup
- Copa America
- UEFA Nations League
- AFF U22
- Euro 2020
- Finalissima CUP
- Southern Ladies Cup
- Johan Cruijff Schaal
- UEFA European Women's Championship
- Europa Conference League Cup
- South Asian Football Federation Cup
- UAFA Club Cup
- UEFA Women's Nations League
- CONCACAF Nations League
- FIFA Women World Cup
- Conmebol-Sudamericano Women
- AFF Women’s Championship
- North Central America Leagues Cup
- South Africa Confederations Cup
Ad Tags
Soccer188 email contact (for ads & more):
Loading...