Skor Sepak Bola 11-11-2017
Loading...
Updating livescore (minutes and scores) (5 seconds per update) !
waktu | Minute | Kandang | waktu penuh | waktu tangkai | Tandang | Analisa | |||||
Italy Serie B Skor |
|||||||||||
11 Nov 2017 14:00 | FT | Pro Vercelli | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Empoli | ||||||
11 Nov 2017 17:00 | FT | Avellino | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Virtus Entella | ||||||
11 Nov 2017 19:30 | FT | Spezia | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Frosinone | ||||||
Spain Segunda Division B Skor |
|||||||||||
11 Nov 2017 12:00 | FT | Alcorcon | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | La Hoya Lorca | ||||||
11 Nov 2017 15:00 | FT | Albacete | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Almeria | ||||||
11 Nov 2017 17:00 | FT | Tenerife | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Cultural Leonesa | ||||||
11 Nov 2017 17:00 | FT | Zaragoza | 3 - 2 | 2 - 0 | Rayo Vallecano | ||||||
11 Nov 2017 18:30 | FT | Barcelona B | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | SD Huesca | ||||||
International Friendly Skor |
|||||||||||
11 Nov 2017 10:00 | FT | Lokomotiv Plovdiv | 3 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Maritsa 1921 | ||||||
11 Nov 2017 10:00 | FT | LASK Linz | 3 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Liefering | ||||||
11 Nov 2017 10:00 | FT | Debreceni VSC | 1 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Mezokovesd-Zsory | ||||||
11 Nov 2017 11:00 | FT | Slavia Sofia | 2 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Oborishte | ||||||
11 Nov 2017 11:00 | Galatasaray | ? - ? | ? - ? | Umraniyespor | |||||||
11 Nov 2017 11:00 | FT | PFK Montana | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Etar Veliko Tarnovo | ||||||
11 Nov 2017 11:00 | FT | Slask Wroclaw | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Wisla Krakow | ||||||
11 Nov 2017 11:00 | FT | Kayserispor | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Gaziantep Buyuksehir Belediyesi | ||||||
11 Nov 2017 11:00 | FT | Naftan Novopolock | 0 - 4 | 0 - 2 | Vitebsk | ||||||
11 Nov 2017 11:00 | FT | Concordia Chiajna | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Dunav Ruse | ||||||
11 Nov 2017 11:00 | FT | Speranta Nisporeni | 1 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Cs Petrocub | ||||||
11 Nov 2017 12:00 | FT | Helmond Sport | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Bochum | ||||||
11 Nov 2017 12:00 | FT | Besiktas | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Astra Ploiesti | ||||||
11 Nov 2017 13:00 | FT | Nga | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Argentina | ||||||
11 Nov 2017 14:00 | Comoros | ? - ? | ? - ? | Madagascar | |||||||
11 Nov 2017 14:00 | FT | Namibia | 3 - 1 | 3 - 1 | Zimbabwe | ||||||
11 Nov 2017 14:00 | FT | Udinese | 4 - 1 | 3 - 1 | Gorica | ||||||
11 Nov 2017 15:59 | Malawi | ? - ? | ? - ? | Lesotho | |||||||
11 Nov 2017 16:30 | FT | Qatar | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Séc | ||||||
11 Nov 2017 17:30 | FT | Macedonia | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Na Uy | ||||||
11 Nov 2017 20:30 | FT | Tây Ban Nha | 5 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Costa Rica | ||||||
11 Nov 2017 21:45 | FT | Estudiantes Merida | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Monagas SC | ||||||
11 Nov 2017 23:30 | FT | Trinidad & Tobago | 2 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Grenada | ||||||
Brasil Serie A Skor |
|||||||||||
11 Nov 2017 19:00 | FT | Botafogo | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Atletico Paranaense | ||||||
11 Nov 2017 21:00 | FT | Corinthians Paulista | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Avai | ||||||
Sweden Superettan Skor |
|||||||||||
11 Nov 2017 12:00 | FT | Orgryte | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Mjallby AIF | ||||||
11 Nov 2017 12:00 | FT | Ik Frej Taby | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Akropolis IF | ||||||
England Divison 1 Skor |
|||||||||||
11 Nov 2017 12:30 | FT | Doncaster Rovers | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Rotherham United | ||||||
11 Nov 2017 15:00 | FT | Blackpool | 2 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Portsmouth | ||||||
11 Nov 2017 15:00 | FT | Bradford AFC | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Plymouth Argyle | ||||||
11 Nov 2017 15:00 | FT | Gillingham | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Bury | ||||||
11 Nov 2017 15:00 | FT | Milton Keynes Dons | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Fleetwood Town | ||||||
11 Nov 2017 15:00 | FT | Oxford United | 1 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Northampton Town | ||||||
11 Nov 2017 15:00 | FT | Scunthorpe United | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Bristol Rovers | ||||||
Brasil Serie B Skor |
|||||||||||
11 Nov 2017 18:30 | FT | Internacional | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Vila Nova (GO) | ||||||
11 Nov 2017 19:30 | FT | Goias | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Ceara | ||||||
11 Nov 2017 19:30 | FT | Figueirense (SC) | 1 - 2 | 1 - 2 | America MG | ||||||
11 Nov 2017 19:30 | FT | Boa Esporte Clube | 4 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Santa Cruz (PE) | ||||||
11 Nov 2017 19:30 | FT | Nautico PE | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Londrina (PR) | ||||||
11 Nov 2017 21:00 | FT | Guarani Sp | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | CRB AL | ||||||
11 Nov 2017 21:00 | FT | Paysandu (PA) | 2 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Brasil De Pelotas Rs | ||||||
Argentina Primera B Nacional Skor |
|||||||||||
11 Nov 2017 00:00 | FT | Atletico Rafaela | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Almagro | ||||||
11 Nov 2017 00:30 | FT | Independiente Rivadavia | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Guillermo Brown | ||||||
11 Nov 2017 20:00 | FT | Aldosivi | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Flandria | ||||||
11 Nov 2017 20:05 | FT | Quilmes | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Nueva Chicago | ||||||
11 Nov 2017 21:00 | FT | Sarmiento Junin | 3 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Santa Marina Tandil | ||||||
Portugal League Cup Skor |
|||||||||||
11 Nov 2017 15:00 | FT | Vitoria Guimaraes | 1 - 4 | 1 - 3 | UD Oliveirense | ||||||
11 Nov 2017 15:59 | FT | Moreirense | 2 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Feirense | ||||||
U19 European Skor |
|||||||||||
11 Nov 2017 11:00 | FT | Đan Mạch U19 | 4 - 0 | 2 - 0 | San Marino U19 | ||||||
11 Nov 2017 12:00 | FT | Bỉ U19 | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | FYR Macedonia U19 | ||||||
11 Nov 2017 12:00 | FT | Thụy Sỹ U19 | 5 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Liechtenstein U19 | ||||||
11 Nov 2017 12:00 | FT | Nga U19 | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Romania U19 | ||||||
11 Nov 2017 12:00 | FT | Georgia U19 | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Andorra U19 | ||||||
11 Nov 2017 12:00 | FT | Pháp U19 | 2 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Bosnia Herzegovina U19 | ||||||
11 Nov 2017 12:30 | FT | Bulgaria U19 | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Đảo Faroe U19 | ||||||
11 Nov 2017 13:00 | FT | Croatia U19 | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Latvia U19 | ||||||
11 Nov 2017 15:15 | FT | Hy Lạp U19 | 5 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Gibraltar U19 | ||||||
11 Nov 2017 15:59 | FT | Scotland U19 | 3 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Armenia U19 | ||||||
11 Nov 2017 16:30 | FT | Anh U19 | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Iceland U19 | ||||||
11 Nov 2017 18:00 | FT | CH Séc U19 | 5 - 0 | 4 - 0 | Luxembourg U19 | ||||||
Australia League A Skor |
|||||||||||
11 Nov 2017 06:35 | FT | Adelaide United FC | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Newcastle Jets FC | ||||||
11 Nov 2017 08:50 | FT | Melbourne Victory FC | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Brisbane Roar FC | ||||||
French Cup Skor |
|||||||||||
11 Nov 2017 13:00 | FT | Tremery | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Biesheim | ||||||
11 Nov 2017 13:00 | FT | Tour St Clair | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Gueugnon | ||||||
11 Nov 2017 13:00 | FT | Fca Troyes | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Valenciennes | ||||||
11 Nov 2017 13:00 | FT | Langon Castets | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Colomiers | ||||||
11 Nov 2017 13:30 | FT | Stella Maris Douarnenez | 0 - 4 | 0 - 4 | Lorient | ||||||
11 Nov 2017 14:00 | FT | Tournefeuille | 1 - 5 | 1 - 2 | Chamois Niortais | ||||||
11 Nov 2017 14:00 | FT | St Maur Lusitanos | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Aubervilliers | ||||||
11 Nov 2017 15:00 | FT | Villefranche | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Sochaux | ||||||
11 Nov 2017 15:00 | FT | Amneville | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | SC Schiltigheim | ||||||
11 Nov 2017 15:00 | FT | Feignies | 1 - 3 | 1 - 2 | As Excelsior | ||||||
11 Nov 2017 15:59 | FT | Chamalieres | 1 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Auxerre | ||||||
11 Nov 2017 15:59 | FT | Forbach | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Nancy | ||||||
11 Nov 2017 15:59 | FT | Feurs | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Lyon la Duchere | ||||||
11 Nov 2017 15:59 | FT | Pontarlier | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Mulhouse | ||||||
11 Nov 2017 15:59 | FT | Sc Hazebrouck | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Quevilly | ||||||
11 Nov 2017 15:59 | FT | Grandvillars | 1 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Morteau Montlebon | ||||||
11 Nov 2017 15:59 | FT | Es Tarentaise | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | 4 Rivieres 70 | ||||||
11 Nov 2017 15:59 | FT | Matoury | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Avranches | ||||||
11 Nov 2017 15:59 | FT | Entente Sannois | 7 - 1 | 5 - 0 | AS Lossi | ||||||
11 Nov 2017 17:00 | FT | Yzeure AS | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Clermont Foot | ||||||
11 Nov 2017 17:00 | FT | Pontivy Stade | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Stade Lavallois MFC | ||||||
11 Nov 2017 17:00 | FT | RC Epernay Champagne | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | US Raon L Etape | ||||||
11 Nov 2017 17:00 | FT | Valdaine | 0 - 4 | 0 - 0 | As Fabregues | ||||||
11 Nov 2017 17:00 | FT | Af Virois | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Chambly | ||||||
11 Nov 2017 17:00 | FT | Aviron Bayonnais | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Stade Bordelais | ||||||
11 Nov 2017 17:00 | FT | Romorantin | 10 - 1 | 5 - 1 | Diables Noirs | ||||||
11 Nov 2017 17:00 | FT | Vitre | 5 - 1 | 2 - 0 | LA Saint-Colomban Locmine | ||||||
11 Nov 2017 17:00 | FT | Stade Briochin | 9 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Le Geldar De Kourou | ||||||
11 Nov 2017 17:00 | FT | Epinal | 6 - 2 | 3 - 1 | Cs Le Moule | ||||||
11 Nov 2017 17:00 | FT | L'Etoile de Morne-a-l'Eau | 1 - 4 | 0 - 0 | Saint Lo | ||||||
11 Nov 2017 17:00 | FT | Annecy | 1 - 3 | 1 - 0 | Grenoble | ||||||
11 Nov 2017 17:00 | FT | Montauban Fc Tg | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Labrede | ||||||
11 Nov 2017 17:30 | FT | Balma | 0 - 3 | 0 - 3 | Les Herbiers | ||||||
11 Nov 2017 17:30 | FT | Cambrai | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Dunkerque | ||||||
11 Nov 2017 17:30 | FT | Concarneau | 7 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Golden Lion | ||||||
11 Nov 2017 17:30 | FT | Caen Ptt | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Le Mans | ||||||
11 Nov 2017 17:30 | FT | Ittenheim | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Haguenau | ||||||
11 Nov 2017 18:00 | FT | Avoine | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Chateauroux | ||||||
11 Nov 2017 18:00 | FT | Seyssinet | 2 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Bourg Peronnas | ||||||
11 Nov 2017 18:00 | FT | Angouleme Cfc | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Bressuire | ||||||
11 Nov 2017 18:00 | FT | Arras | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Lucciana | ||||||
11 Nov 2017 18:00 | FT | Canet Roussillon | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Olympique Ales | ||||||
11 Nov 2017 18:30 | FT | Les Sables dOlonne | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Saumur OL. | ||||||
11 Nov 2017 19:00 | FT | Stade Ygossais | 0 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Paris Fc | ||||||
11 Nov 2017 23:00 | FT | AS Club Colonial | 2 - 3 | 1 - 2 | ASM Belfortaine | ||||||
Japanese League Division 2 Skor |
|||||||||||
11 Nov 2017 05:00 | FT | Nagoya Grampus Eight | 0 - 3 | 0 - 0 | JEF United Ichihara | ||||||
11 Nov 2017 05:00 | FT | Kyoto Purple Sanga | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Tokyo Verdy | ||||||
11 Nov 2017 05:00 | FT | Tokushima Vortis | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Oita Trinita | ||||||
11 Nov 2017 05:00 | FT | Roasso Kumamoto | 1 - 4 | 0 - 0 | Zweigen Kanazawa FC | ||||||
11 Nov 2017 05:00 | FT | Avispa Fukuoka | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Matsumoto Yamaga FC | ||||||
11 Nov 2017 07:00 | FT | Gifu | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Shonan Bellmare | ||||||
11 Nov 2017 10:00 | FT | V-Varen Nagasaki | 3 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Kamatamare Sanuki | ||||||
Indonesia Super Liga Skor |
|||||||||||
11 Nov 2017 08:00 | FT | Barito Putera | 4 - 1 | 3 - 1 | Persela Lamongan | ||||||
11 Nov 2017 11:30 | FT | Pusamania Borneo | 3 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Arema Malang | ||||||
Thailand Skor |
|||||||||||
11 Nov 2017 11:00 | FT | Navy | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Suphanburi FC | ||||||
11 Nov 2017 11:00 | FT | Samut Prakan City | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Sukhothai | ||||||
11 Nov 2017 11:00 | FT | Thai Honda Fc | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Ratchaburi FC | ||||||
11 Nov 2017 11:00 | FT | Port | 5 - 3 | 1 - 0 | Sisaket | ||||||
11 Nov 2017 11:00 | FT | Ubon Umt United | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Osotspa Saraburi FC | ||||||
World Cup Qualification (Africa) Skor |
|||||||||||
11 Nov 2017 13:00 | FT | Zambia | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Cameroon | ||||||
11 Nov 2017 14:30 | FT | Gabon | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Mali | ||||||
11 Nov 2017 17:30 | FT | Democratic Rep Congo | 3 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Guinea | ||||||
11 Nov 2017 17:30 | FT | Tunisia | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Libya | ||||||
11 Nov 2017 17:30 | FT | Bờ Biển Ngà | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Ma rốc | ||||||
Wales Premier League Skor |
|||||||||||
11 Nov 2017 14:30 | FT | Barry Town Afc | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Llandudno | ||||||
11 Nov 2017 14:30 | FT | Carmarthen | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Newtown | ||||||
11 Nov 2017 14:30 | FT | Prestatyn Town FC | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Cardiff Metropolitan | ||||||
EURO U21 Qualifying Skor |
|||||||||||
11 Nov 2017 14:30 | FT | CH Séc U21 | 3 - 1 | 0 - 0 | San Marino U21 | ||||||
World Cup Playoffs Skor |
|||||||||||
11 Nov 2017 03:15 | FT | New Zealand | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Peru | ||||||
Bolivia Liga de Futbol Prof Skor |
|||||||||||
11 Nov 2017 19:00 | FT | Petrolero de Yacuiba | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | The Strongest | ||||||
11 Nov 2017 21:15 | FT | Universitario de Sucre | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Sport Boys Warnes | ||||||
Guatemala Liga Nacional Skor |
|||||||||||
11 Nov 2017 18:00 | FT | Deportivo Sanarate | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Club Comunicaciones | ||||||
Honduras Liga Nacional Skor |
|||||||||||
11 Nov 2017 21:00 | FT | Marathon | 5 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Upnfm | ||||||
Ecuador Copa Pilsener A Skor |
|||||||||||
11 Nov 2017 00:30 | FT | Macara | 2 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Universidad Catolica Quito | ||||||
11 Nov 2017 00:30 | FT | CD El Nacional | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Guayaquil City | ||||||
11 Nov 2017 21:00 | FT | Fuerza Amarilla | 0 - 3 | 0 - 3 | Club Sport Emelec | ||||||
11 Nov 2017 21:30 | FT | Barcelona SC(ECU) | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | CD Clan Juvenil | ||||||
Poland - 2. Liga Skor |
|||||||||||
11 Nov 2017 15:00 | FT | Olimpia Grudziadz | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Odra Opole | ||||||
Russia Div 2 West Skor |
|||||||||||
11 Nov 2017 10:00 | FT | Dynamo St Petersburg B | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Murom | ||||||
11 Nov 2017 11:00 | FT | Spartak Kostroma | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Luki Energiya | ||||||
11 Nov 2017 11:00 | FT | Veles Moscow | 4 - 0 | 3 - 0 | FK Kolomna | ||||||
11 Nov 2017 13:00 | FT | Dolgiye Prudy | 4 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Pskov 747 | ||||||
Ukraine U21 Liga Skor |
|||||||||||
11 Nov 2017 13:00 | FT | Veres Rivne U21 | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Karpaty Lviv U21 | ||||||
Scotland Division 1 Skor |
|||||||||||
11 Nov 2017 15:00 | FT | Airdrie United | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Stranraer | ||||||
11 Nov 2017 15:00 | FT | Albion Rovers | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Alloa Athletic | ||||||
11 Nov 2017 15:00 | FT | Forfar Athletic | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | East Fife | ||||||
11 Nov 2017 15:00 | FT | Queens Park | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Arbroath | ||||||
Korea K-National League Skor |
|||||||||||
11 Nov 2017 06:00 | FT | Gyeongju KHNP | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Gimhae City | ||||||
Japan Football League Skor |
|||||||||||
11 Nov 2017 04:00 | FT | Fukushima United FC | 3 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Kagoshima United | ||||||
11 Nov 2017 04:00 | FT | Yokohama Scc | 3 - 4 | 2 - 1 | Gamba Osaka U23 | ||||||
11 Nov 2017 05:00 | FT | Tokyo U23 | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Fujieda Myfc | ||||||
11 Nov 2017 09:00 | FT | Ryukyu | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Tochigi SC | ||||||
Belgium - 2e Klasse Skor |
|||||||||||
11 Nov 2017 15:59 | FT | Tubize | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Lierse | ||||||
11 Nov 2017 19:30 | FT | Westerlo | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | St Gilloise | ||||||
Colombia Copa Premier Skor |
|||||||||||
11 Nov 2017 20:00 | FT | Deportes Quindio | 1 - 3 | 1 - 2 | Llaneros FC | ||||||
11 Nov 2017 20:30 | FT | Leones | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Orsomarso | ||||||
11 Nov 2017 22:00 | FT | Deportivo Pereira | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Real Cartagena | ||||||
Argentina Prim B Metropolitana Skor |
|||||||||||
11 Nov 2017 16:05 | FT | Tristan Suarez | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Ca Platense | ||||||
11 Nov 2017 18:30 | FT | Almirante Brown | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Defensores de Belgrano | ||||||
11 Nov 2017 18:30 | FT | Club Atletico Colegiales | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | CA Fenix Pilar | ||||||
Venezuela Primera Division Skor |
|||||||||||
11 Nov 2017 19:30 | FT | Deportivo Lara | 6 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Zamora Barinas | ||||||
11 Nov 2017 21:45 | FT | Estudiantes Merida | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Monagas SC | ||||||
Russia Div 2 Center Skor |
|||||||||||
11 Nov 2017 10:00 | FT | FK Zvezda Ryazan | 3 - 0 | 0 - 0 | FK Kaluga | ||||||
11 Nov 2017 11:00 | FT | Dinamo Briansk | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Strogino Moscow | ||||||
11 Nov 2017 11:00 | FT | Zenit Penza | 2 - 5 | 1 - 2 | FK Khimik Novomoskovsk | ||||||
11 Nov 2017 12:00 | FT | Ararat Moscow | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Salyut-Energia Belgorod | ||||||
11 Nov 2017 12:00 | FT | Zorkyi Krasnogorsk | 5 - 1 | 3 - 1 | Sokol | ||||||
Paraguayan Primera Division Skor |
|||||||||||
11 Nov 2017 21:00 | FT | Sportivo Luqueno | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Sol De America | ||||||
11 Nov 2017 23:10 | FT | General Diaz | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Olimpia Asuncion | ||||||
Norway Adeccoligaen Skor |
|||||||||||
11 Nov 2017 14:00 | FT | Mjondalen | 3 - 1 | 3 - 1 | Ullensaker/Kisa IL | ||||||
Ukraine Division 2 Skor |
|||||||||||
11 Nov 2017 11:00 | FT | Balkany Zorya | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Rukh Vynnyky | ||||||
11 Nov 2017 11:00 | FT | Arsenal Kyiv | 3 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Helios Kharkiv | ||||||
11 Nov 2017 11:00 | FT | Kremin Kremenchuk | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Kolos Kovalivka | ||||||
11 Nov 2017 12:00 | FT | Fk Avanhard Kramatorsk | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Fk Poltava | ||||||
11 Nov 2017 12:00 | FT | Naftovik Ukrnafta | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Mfk Vodnyk Mikolaiv | ||||||
11 Nov 2017 12:00 | FT | Sumy | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Obolon Kiev | ||||||
11 Nov 2017 13:00 | FT | Desna Chernihiv | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Hirnyk Sport | ||||||
Algeria Division 1 Skor |
|||||||||||
11 Nov 2017 14:00 | FT | Drb Tadjenant | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Usm El Harrach | ||||||
11 Nov 2017 14:00 | FT | Usm Blida | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Es Setif | ||||||
11 Nov 2017 15:00 | FT | Js Kabylie | 2 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Cr Belouizdad | ||||||
11 Nov 2017 15:00 | FT | Mc Oran | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Om Medea | ||||||
11 Nov 2017 15:59 | FT | Usm Alger | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Cs Constantine | ||||||
11 Nov 2017 17:00 | FT | Js Saoura | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Usm Bel Abbes | ||||||
Greece Super League 2 Skor |
|||||||||||
11 Nov 2017 13:00 | FT | Doxa Dramas | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Trikala | ||||||
Egypt Cup Skor |
|||||||||||
11 Nov 2017 12:30 | FT | Pyramids | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Alrga | ||||||
11 Nov 2017 15:15 | FT | Ittihad Alexandria | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Alaab Damanhour | ||||||
11 Nov 2017 18:00 | FT | Enppi | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Zed | ||||||
Chile Cup Skor |
|||||||||||
11 Nov 2017 20:00 | FT | Universidad de Chile | 1 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Santiago Wanderers | ||||||
Slovenia Cup Skor |
|||||||||||
11 Nov 2017 16:15 | FT | NK Olimpija Ljubljana | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | NK Maribor | ||||||
Serbia Prva Liga Skor |
|||||||||||
11 Nov 2017 12:00 | FT | Proleter Novi Sad | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Radnicki 1923 Kragujevac | ||||||
11 Nov 2017 12:00 | FT | FK Metalac Gornji Milanovac | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Csk Pivara Celarevo | ||||||
Slovenia 2. Liga Skor |
|||||||||||
11 Nov 2017 13:00 | FT | NK Krka | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Nk Radomlje | ||||||
11 Nov 2017 13:00 | FT | Jadran Dekani | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Nafta | ||||||
11 Nov 2017 13:00 | FT | Nk Roltek Dob | 3 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Rogaska | ||||||
11 Nov 2017 13:00 | FT | Ask Bravo | 4 - 0 | 3 - 0 | ND Ilirija 1911 | ||||||
Slovakia 2. Liga Skor |
|||||||||||
11 Nov 2017 12:30 | FT | Poprad | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Skf Sered | ||||||
11 Nov 2017 12:30 | FT | Inter Bratislava | 1 - 7 | 1 - 3 | Msk Zilina B | ||||||
11 Nov 2017 12:30 | FT | Spisska Nova Ves | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Partizan Bardejov | ||||||
11 Nov 2017 12:30 | FT | Mfk Lokomotiva Zvolen | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Lokomotiva Kosice | ||||||
11 Nov 2017 12:30 | FT | KFC Komarno | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Mfk Skalica | ||||||
11 Nov 2017 12:30 | FT | Sport Podbrezova B | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Nove Mesto | ||||||
Korea Challengers League Skor |
|||||||||||
11 Nov 2017 04:00 | FT | Cheongju City | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Hwaseong Fc | ||||||
England Divison 2 Skor |
|||||||||||
11 Nov 2017 15:00 | FT | Barnet | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Colchester United | ||||||
11 Nov 2017 15:00 | FT | Cambridge United | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Accrington Stanley | ||||||
11 Nov 2017 15:00 | FT | Carlisle | 4 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Yeovil Town | ||||||
11 Nov 2017 15:00 | FT | Cheltenham Town | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Luton Town | ||||||
11 Nov 2017 15:00 | FT | Coventry | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Mansfield Town | ||||||
11 Nov 2017 15:00 | FT | Crawley Town | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Forest Green Rovers | ||||||
11 Nov 2017 15:00 | FT | Crewe Alexandra | 1 - 4 | 1 - 0 | Lincoln City | ||||||
11 Nov 2017 15:00 | FT | Exeter City | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Grimsby Town | ||||||
11 Nov 2017 15:00 | FT | Morecambe | 2 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Wycombe Wanderers | ||||||
11 Nov 2017 15:00 | FT | Stevenage Borough | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Notts County | ||||||
11 Nov 2017 15:00 | FT | Swindon | 2 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Chesterfield | ||||||
Czech Republic Ceska Fotbalova Liga Skor |
|||||||||||
11 Nov 2017 09:15 | FT | Chrudim | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Pisek | ||||||
11 Nov 2017 09:15 | FT | Fk Loko Vltavin | 6 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Viktorie Jirny | ||||||
11 Nov 2017 09:15 | FT | Slavoj Vysehrad | 4 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Benatky Nad Jizerou | ||||||
11 Nov 2017 09:30 | FT | Litomerice | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Polaban Nymburk | ||||||
11 Nov 2017 09:30 | FT | Benesov | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Dobrovice | ||||||
11 Nov 2017 09:30 | FT | Kraluv Dvur | 2 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Stechovice | ||||||
11 Nov 2017 13:00 | FT | Domazlice | 10 - 1 | 6 - 0 | Sokol Brozany | ||||||
11 Nov 2017 13:00 | FT | Jiskra Usti Nad Orlici | 1 - 3 | 1 - 0 | Prevysov | ||||||
Austrian Regionalliga Mitte Skor |
|||||||||||
11 Nov 2017 13:00 | FT | Union Gurten | 4 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Union St.florian | ||||||
11 Nov 2017 14:00 | FT | SC Weiz | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | SK Austria Klagenfurt | ||||||
11 Nov 2017 14:55 | SK Vorwarts Steyr | ? - ? | ? - ? | Sc Gleisdorf | |||||||
FYR Macedonia Vtora Fudbalska Liga Skor |
|||||||||||
11 Nov 2017 12:00 | FT | Kamenica Sasa | 0 - 5 | 0 - 0 | Belasica Strumica | ||||||
11 Nov 2017 12:00 | FT | Plackovica | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Osogovo | ||||||
11 Nov 2017 12:00 | FT | Bregalnica Stip | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Borec Veles | ||||||
11 Nov 2017 12:00 | FT | Lokomotiva Skopje | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Novaci | ||||||
11 Nov 2017 12:00 | FT | Fk Gorno Lisice | 3 - 1 | 2 - 0 | FK Teteks Tetovo | ||||||
11 Nov 2017 12:00 | FT | Fk Rinija Gostivar | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Struga Trim Lum | ||||||
11 Nov 2017 12:00 | FT | Labunishta | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | FK Makedonija | ||||||
11 Nov 2017 12:00 | FT | Zajazi Zajas | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Vlazrimi Kicevo | ||||||
11 Nov 2017 13:00 | FT | Kozuv | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Pobeda Valandovo | ||||||
England Northern Premier League Skor |
|||||||||||
11 Nov 2017 15:00 | FT | Buxton FC | 3 - 3 | 2 - 1 | Farsley Celtic | ||||||
11 Nov 2017 15:00 | FT | Matlock Town | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Nantwich Town | ||||||
11 Nov 2017 15:00 | FT | Mickleover Sports | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Sutton Coldfield Town | ||||||
11 Nov 2017 15:00 | FT | Halesowen Town | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Shaw Lane Association | ||||||
HongKong 1st Division Skor |
|||||||||||
11 Nov 2017 10:30 | FT | Wing Yee Ft | 6 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Citizen | ||||||
11 Nov 2017 12:30 | FT | Hong Kong FC | 6 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Tung Sing | ||||||
11 Nov 2017 12:30 | FT | Mutual Football Club | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Double Flower Fa | ||||||
Poland 3. Liga Skor |
|||||||||||
11 Nov 2017 12:00 | FT | Garbarnia Krakow | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Wisla Pulawy | ||||||
11 Nov 2017 12:00 | FT | Rozwoj Katowice | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Olimpia Elblag | ||||||
11 Nov 2017 12:00 | FT | Siarka Tarnobrzeg | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Warta Poznan | ||||||
11 Nov 2017 12:00 | FT | Gwardia Koszalin | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Gks Jastrzebie | ||||||
11 Nov 2017 15:59 | FT | KS Energetyk ROW | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Znicz Pruszkow | ||||||
England Southern Premier League Skor |
|||||||||||
11 Nov 2017 15:00 | FT | St Ives Town | 2 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Dunstable Town | ||||||
11 Nov 2017 15:00 | FT | Tiverton Town | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Redditch United | ||||||
11 Nov 2017 15:00 | FT | Weymouth | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Kings Langley | ||||||
11 Nov 2017 15:00 | FT | Basingstoke Town | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Biggleswade Town | ||||||
UAE Etisalat Emirates Cup Skor |
|||||||||||
11 Nov 2017 12:50 | FT | Al Ain | 7 - 1 | 4 - 0 | Al-Dhafra | ||||||
11 Nov 2017 12:50 | FT | Al-Sharjah | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Al Wehda UAE | ||||||
11 Nov 2017 15:30 | FT | Al-Wasl | 2 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Al Ahli Dubai | ||||||
England Conference Skor |
|||||||||||
11 Nov 2017 15:00 | FT | Aldershot Town | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | AFC Fylde | ||||||
11 Nov 2017 15:00 | FT | Barrow | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Macclesfield Town | ||||||
11 Nov 2017 15:00 | FT | Boreham Wood | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Hartlepool United FC | ||||||
11 Nov 2017 15:00 | FT | Dover Athletic | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Eastleigh | ||||||
11 Nov 2017 15:00 | FT | Guiseley | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Bromley | ||||||
11 Nov 2017 15:00 | FT | Halifax Town | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Woking | ||||||
11 Nov 2017 15:00 | FT | Maidenhead United | 0 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Gateshead | ||||||
11 Nov 2017 15:00 | FT | Solihull Moors | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Sutton United | ||||||
11 Nov 2017 15:00 | FT | Torquay United | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Maidstone United | ||||||
11 Nov 2017 15:00 | FT | Tranmere Rovers | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Dagenham and Redbridge | ||||||
11 Nov 2017 17:30 | FT | Ebbsfleet United | 2 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Leyton Orient | ||||||
England Conference North Division Skor |
|||||||||||
11 Nov 2017 15:00 | FT | Alfreton Town | 2 - 3 | 1 - 1 | York City | ||||||
11 Nov 2017 15:00 | FT | Blyth Spartans | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Leamington | ||||||
11 Nov 2017 15:00 | FT | Boston United | 2 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Stockport County | ||||||
11 Nov 2017 15:00 | FT | Brackley Town | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Gainsborough Trinity | ||||||
11 Nov 2017 15:00 | FT | Chorley | 2 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Nuneaton Town | ||||||
11 Nov 2017 15:00 | FT | Curzon Ashton | 2 - 2 | 2 - 2 | Southport FC | ||||||
11 Nov 2017 15:00 | FT | Kidderminster | 3 - 3 | 2 - 1 | Darlington | ||||||
11 Nov 2017 15:00 | FT | North Ferriby United | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Bradford Park Avenue | ||||||
11 Nov 2017 15:00 | FT | Spennymoor Town | 3 - 1 | 3 - 1 | Harrogate Town | ||||||
11 Nov 2017 15:00 | FT | Tamworth | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Salford City | ||||||
11 Nov 2017 15:00 | FT | Fc United Of Manchester | 3 - 1 | 1 - 1 | AFC Telford United | ||||||
England Conference South Division Skor |
|||||||||||
11 Nov 2017 15:00 | FT | Bath City | 4 - 0 | 3 - 0 | East Thurrock United | ||||||
11 Nov 2017 15:00 | FT | Bognor Regis Town | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Hampton & Richmond | ||||||
11 Nov 2017 15:00 | FT | Chelmsford City | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Oxford City | ||||||
11 Nov 2017 15:00 | FT | Chippenham Town | 3 - 3 | 2 - 1 | St Albans City | ||||||
11 Nov 2017 15:00 | FT | Gloucester City | 3 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Whitehawk | ||||||
11 Nov 2017 15:00 | FT | Havant and Waterlooville | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Hemel Hempstead Town | ||||||
11 Nov 2017 15:00 | FT | Poole Town | 0 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Braintree Town | ||||||
11 Nov 2017 15:00 | FT | Truro City | 3 - 1 | 3 - 1 | Dartford | ||||||
11 Nov 2017 15:00 | FT | Wealdstone | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Hungerford Town | ||||||
11 Nov 2017 15:00 | FT | Welling United | 3 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Concord Rangers | ||||||
11 Nov 2017 15:00 | FT | Weston Super Mare | 5 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Eastbourne Borough | ||||||
Welsh Football League First Division Skor |
|||||||||||
11 Nov 2017 14:00 | FT | Undy Athletic | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Llanelli | ||||||
11 Nov 2017 14:00 | FT | Haverfordwest County | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Ton Pentre | ||||||
11 Nov 2017 14:00 | FT | Goytre United | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Penybont | ||||||
11 Nov 2017 14:00 | FT | Cwmbran Celtic | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Taffs Well | ||||||
11 Nov 2017 14:00 | FT | Afan Lido | 4 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Cambrian Clydach | ||||||
New Zealand Football Championships Skor |
|||||||||||
11 Nov 2017 01:00 | Wellington Phoenix Reserve | ? - ? | ? - ? | Canterbury United | |||||||
England FA Trophy Skor |
|||||||||||
11 Nov 2017 14:00 | Glossop North End | ? - ? | ? - ? | Leek Town | |||||||
11 Nov 2017 14:00 | Stalybridge Celtic | ? - ? | ? - ? | Rushall Olympic | |||||||
11 Nov 2017 14:00 | Paulton Rovers | ? - ? | ? - ? | Shortwood United | |||||||
11 Nov 2017 14:00 | Royston Town | ? - ? | ? - ? | Leatherhead | |||||||
11 Nov 2017 14:00 | Brentwood Town | ? - ? | ? - ? | Needham Market | |||||||
11 Nov 2017 14:00 | Hendon | ? - ? | ? - ? | Burgess Hill Town | |||||||
11 Nov 2017 14:00 | Altrincham | ? - ? | ? - ? | Ramsbottom United | |||||||
11 Nov 2017 14:00 | Farnborough Town | ? - ? | ? - ? | Banbury United | |||||||
11 Nov 2017 14:00 | Chesham United | ? - ? | ? - ? | Hitchin Town | |||||||
11 Nov 2017 14:00 | Hednesford Town | ? - ? | ? - ? | Cleethorpes Town | |||||||
11 Nov 2017 14:00 | Chasetown | ? - ? | ? - ? | Workington | |||||||
11 Nov 2017 14:00 | Lancaster City | ? - ? | ? - ? | Stratford Town | |||||||
11 Nov 2017 14:00 | Atherton Collieries | ? - ? | ? - ? | Marine | |||||||
11 Nov 2017 14:00 | Dorking | ? - ? | ? - ? | Leiston Fc | |||||||
11 Nov 2017 14:00 | Warrington Town AFC | ? - ? | ? - ? | Ashton United | |||||||
11 Nov 2017 14:00 | St Neots Town | ? - ? | ? - ? | Stourbridge | |||||||
11 Nov 2017 14:00 | Lewes | ? - ? | ? - ? | Bishop's Stortford | |||||||
11 Nov 2017 14:00 | Dorchester Town | ? - ? | ? - ? | Heybridge Swifts | |||||||
11 Nov 2017 14:00 | Stamford AFC | ? - ? | ? - ? | Droylsden | |||||||
11 Nov 2017 14:00 | Harlow Town | ? - ? | ? - ? | Dulwich Hamlet | |||||||
11 Nov 2017 15:00 | Hartley Wintney | ? - ? | ? - ? | Gosport Borough | |||||||
Scotland Bells Challenge Cup Skor |
|||||||||||
11 Nov 2017 13:15 | FT | Dundee United | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Crusaders FC | ||||||
11 Nov 2017 15:00 | FT | Dumbarton | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Raith Rovers | ||||||
11 Nov 2017 17:15 | FT | Inverness C.T. | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Falkirk | ||||||
Algeria Division 2 Skor |
|||||||||||
11 Nov 2017 14:00 | FT | Crb Ain Fakroun | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | A Bou Saada | ||||||
11 Nov 2017 14:00 | FT | Rc Relizane | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Ca Bordj Bou Arreridj | ||||||
11 Nov 2017 14:00 | FT | Wa Tlemcen | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Gc Mascara | ||||||
11 Nov 2017 14:00 | FT | Rc Kouba | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Jsm Skikda | ||||||
11 Nov 2017 14:00 | FT | As Ain Mlila | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Mo Bejaia | ||||||
11 Nov 2017 14:00 | FT | Ca Batna | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Mc Saida | ||||||
11 Nov 2017 15:00 | FT | Jsm Bejaia | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Mc El Eulma | ||||||
11 Nov 2017 15:59 | FT | Aso Chlef | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Asm Oran | ||||||
Italian Women Division 1 Skor |
|||||||||||
11 Nov 2017 13:30 | Brescia Womens | ? - ? | ? - ? | San Zaccaria Womens | |||||||
11 Nov 2017 13:30 | Agsm Verona Womens | ? - ? | ? - ? | Mozzanica Womens | |||||||
Northern Ireland Premier League Skor |
|||||||||||
11 Nov 2017 15:00 | FT | Carrick Rangers | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Warrenpoint Town | ||||||
11 Nov 2017 15:00 | FT | Cliftonville | 5 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Ballinamallard United | ||||||
Mexico Primera Divison A Skor |
|||||||||||
11 Nov 2017 02:00 | FT | Atletico San Luis | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Leones Univ Guadalajara | ||||||
11 Nov 2017 02:00 | FT | Correcaminos Uat | 4 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Csyd Dorados De Sinaloa | ||||||
11 Nov 2017 03:00 | FT | Cimarrones De Sonora | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Venados | ||||||
11 Nov 2017 03:00 | FT | Cafetaleros De Tapachula | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Tampico Madero | ||||||
11 Nov 2017 04:00 | FT | Murcielagos | 4 - 0 | 1 - 0 | CF Atlante | ||||||
11 Nov 2017 23:00 | FT | Zacatepec | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Cf Indios De Ciudad Juarez | ||||||
Scotland Division 2 Skor |
|||||||||||
11 Nov 2017 15:00 | FT | Berwick Rangers | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Edinburgh City | ||||||
11 Nov 2017 15:00 | FT | Clyde | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Stirling Albion | ||||||
11 Nov 2017 15:00 | FT | Cowdenbeath | 1 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Elgin City | ||||||
11 Nov 2017 15:00 | FT | Montrose | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Annan Athletic | ||||||
11 Nov 2017 15:00 | FT | Peterhead | 2 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Stenhousemuir | ||||||
Ecuador Campeonato Serie B Skor |
|||||||||||
11 Nov 2017 20:00 | FT | Liga de Loja | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Manta | ||||||
Chile Primera B Skor |
|||||||||||
11 Nov 2017 15:00 | FT | Cd Copiapo S.a. | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Rangers Talca | ||||||
11 Nov 2017 19:00 | FT | Puerto Montt | 2 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Csyd Barnechea | ||||||
11 Nov 2017 20:00 | FT | Cd Santiago Morning | 0 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Cobresal | ||||||
11 Nov 2017 20:00 | FT | Cd Magallanes | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Coquimbo Unido | ||||||
Belarus Pershaya Liga Skor |
|||||||||||
11 Nov 2017 11:00 | FT | Neman Agro | 2 - 10 | 0 - 3 | Belshina Babruisk | ||||||
11 Nov 2017 11:00 | FT | Granit Mikashevichi | 0 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Lokomotiv Gomel | ||||||
11 Nov 2017 11:00 | FT | Fk Orsha | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Khimik Svetlogorsk | ||||||
11 Nov 2017 11:00 | FT | Smorgon FC | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Volna Pinsk | ||||||
11 Nov 2017 11:00 | FT | Luch Minsk | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Torpedo Minsk | ||||||
11 Nov 2017 11:00 | FT | Vigvam Smolevichy | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Osipovichy | ||||||
11 Nov 2017 11:00 | FT | Kommunalnik Slonim | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Lida | ||||||
11 Nov 2017 11:00 | FT | Fc Baranovichi | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Energetik Bgu Minsk | ||||||
Romania Liga 2 Skor |
|||||||||||
11 Nov 2017 09:00 | FT | Balotesti | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Metaloglobus | ||||||
11 Nov 2017 09:00 | FT | Afumati | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Chindia Targoviste | ||||||
11 Nov 2017 09:00 | FT | Olimpia Satu Mare | 3 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Dacia Unirea Braila | ||||||
11 Nov 2017 09:00 | FT | UTA Arad | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | FCM Targu Mures | ||||||
11 Nov 2017 09:00 | FT | Pandurii | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Ripensia Timisoara | ||||||
11 Nov 2017 09:00 | FT | Stiinta Miroslava | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Acs Foresta Suceava | ||||||
11 Nov 2017 11:00 | FT | CS Mioveni | 2 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Sportul Snagov | ||||||
Northern Ireland IFA Championship Skor |
|||||||||||
11 Nov 2017 14:00 | FT | Knockbreda | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Portadown FC | ||||||
11 Nov 2017 14:00 | FT | Harland Wolff Welders | 3 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Limavady United | ||||||
11 Nov 2017 14:00 | FT | Institute | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Larne | ||||||
11 Nov 2017 14:00 | FT | Police Service Of Northern Ireland | 0 - 5 | 0 - 2 | Ballyclare Comrades | ||||||
11 Nov 2017 15:00 | FT | Dergview | 3 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Lurgan Celtic | ||||||
Argentina Ding Group Tebolidun League Manchester Skor |
|||||||||||
11 Nov 2017 18:30 | FT | General Lamadrid | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Claypole | ||||||
11 Nov 2017 18:30 | FT | Ca Atlas | 2 - 5 | 1 - 1 | Central Ballester | ||||||
11 Nov 2017 18:30 | FT | Argentino De Rosario | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Puerto Nuevo | ||||||
11 Nov 2017 18:30 | FT | Cdys Juventud Unida | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Argentino De Merlo | ||||||
Primera Division de Uruguay Skor |
|||||||||||
11 Nov 2017 20:00 | FT | Cerro Montevideo | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Plaza Colonia | ||||||
11 Nov 2017 20:00 | FT | Ca River Plate | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Danubio FC | ||||||
11 Nov 2017 20:00 | FT | Racing Club Montevideo | 2 - 3 | 2 - 2 | Ia Sud America | ||||||
11 Nov 2017 21:00 | FT | CA Penarol | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Ca Juventud De Las Piedras | ||||||
UAE Division 1 Skor |
|||||||||||
11 Nov 2017 12:45 | FT | Masafi | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Dubba Al-Husun | ||||||
11 Nov 2017 12:50 | FT | Al Hamriyah | 5 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Masfut | ||||||
11 Nov 2017 12:50 | FT | Banni Yas | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Ittihad Kalba |
total pertandingan: 384
Mon | Tue | Wed | Thu | Fri | Sat | Sun |
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 |
8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 |
15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | 19 | 20 | 21 |
22 | 23 | 24 | 25 | 26 | 27 | 28 |
29 | 30 |
liga (result)
- English Premier League
- Italy Serie A
- Spanish La Liga
- Germany Bundesliga
- French Ligue 1
- Spain Upercopa
- Capital One Cup
- Super Cup European
- World Cup Qualification (Asia)
- World Cup Qualification (Africa)
- World Cup Qualification (Oceanian)
- Europa League
- Champions League
- Olympic
- SEA Games
- England FA Cup
- Concacaf Gold Cup
- African Nations Cup
- FIFA Club World Cup
- Copa Libertadores
- Korea League Classic
- Vietnam
- J-League Division 1
- World Cup Qualification (Europe)
- World Cup Qualification (Northern America)
- World Cup Qualification (Southern America)
- World Cup
- EURO
- Germany Super Cup
- Italy Super Cup
- World Cup Playoffs
- Sea Games Womens Football
- African Nations Championship
- AFF Suzuki Cup
- Copa America
- UEFA Nations League
- AFF U22
- Euro 2020
- Finalissima CUP
- Southern Ladies Cup
- Johan Cruijff Schaal
- UEFA European Women's Championship
- Europa Conference League Cup
- South Asian Football Federation Cup
- UAFA Club Cup
- UEFA Women's Nations League
- CONCACAF Nations League
- FIFA Women World Cup
- Conmebol-Sudamericano Women
- AFF Women’s Championship
- North Central America Leagues Cup
- South Africa Confederations Cup
Ad Tags
Soccer188 email contact (for ads & more):
Loading...