Skor Sepak Bola 24-04-2024
Updating livescore (minutes and scores) (5 seconds per update) !
waktu | Minute | Kandang | waktu penuh | waktu tangkai | Tandang | Analisa | |||||
English Premier League Skor |
|||||||||||
24 Apr 2024 19:45 | FT | Wolves | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | AFC Bournemouth | ||||||
24 Apr 2024 20:00 | FT | Crystal Palace | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Newcastle United | ||||||
24 Apr 2024 20:00 | FT | Everton | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Liverpool | ||||||
24 Apr 2024 20:00 | FT | Manchester United | 4 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Sheffield United | ||||||
England Championship Skor |
|||||||||||
24 Apr 2024 19:45 | FT | Coventry | 2 - 3 | 1 - 2 | Hull City | ||||||
French Ligue 1 Skor |
|||||||||||
24 Apr 2024 18:00 | FT | Lorient | 1 - 4 | 0 - 2 | Paris Saint Germain | ||||||
24 Apr 2024 20:00 | FT | Marseille | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Nice | ||||||
24 Apr 2024 20:00 | FT | Monaco | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Lille | ||||||
Eredivisie Skor |
|||||||||||
24 Apr 2024 17:45 | FT | Twente Enschede | 3 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Almere City FC | ||||||
24 Apr 2024 20:00 | FT | Ajax Amsterdam | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | SBV Excelsior | ||||||
Copa Sudamericana Skor |
|||||||||||
24 Apr 2024 01:00 | FT | Sportivo Trinidense | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Nacional Potosi | ||||||
24 Apr 2024 01:00 | FT | Deportivo Garcilaso | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Cuiaba | ||||||
24 Apr 2024 01:30 | FT | Argentinos Juniors | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Corinthians Paulista | ||||||
24 Apr 2024 03:00 | FT | Alianza Petrolera | 1 - 3 | 1 - 0 | Universidad Catolica Quito | ||||||
24 Apr 2024 23:00 | FT | Danubio FC | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Atletico Paranaense | ||||||
24 Apr 2024 23:00 | FT | Coquimbo Unido | 1 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Racing Club | ||||||
Belgium Jupiler League Skor |
|||||||||||
24 Apr 2024 19:30 | FT | Anderlecht | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Cercle Brugge | ||||||
24 Apr 2024 19:30 | FT | Club Brugge | 4 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Genk | ||||||
Russia Premier League Skor |
|||||||||||
24 Apr 2024 14:00 | FT | Gazovik Orenburg | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Dynamo Moscow | ||||||
24 Apr 2024 16:15 | FT | Pari Nizhny Novgorod | 2 - 3 | 1 - 0 | Lokomotiv Moscow | ||||||
24 Apr 2024 18:30 | FT | Krasnodar FK | 3 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Baltika | ||||||
24 Apr 2024 18:30 | FT | Zenit St.Petersburg | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Rubin Kazan | ||||||
Sweden Allsvenskan Skor |
|||||||||||
24 Apr 2024 18:00 | FT | AIK Solna | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | IFK Varnamo | ||||||
24 Apr 2024 18:00 | FT | Brommapojkarna | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | IK Sirius FK | ||||||
24 Apr 2024 18:00 | FT | IFK Goteborg | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Hacken | ||||||
Finland Veikkausliga Skor |
|||||||||||
24 Apr 2024 17:00 | FT | SJK Seinajoki | 3 - 3 | 1 - 1 | HJK Helsinki | ||||||
CONCACAF Champions League Skor |
|||||||||||
24 Apr 2024 03:15 | FT | Club America | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Pachuca | ||||||
AFC CUP Skor |
|||||||||||
24 Apr 2024 10:00 | FT | Central Coast Mariners FC | 3 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Abdish Ata Kant | ||||||
Brasil Serie B Skor |
|||||||||||
24 Apr 2024 01:00 | FT | Brusque | 3 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Mirassol | ||||||
AFC Champions League Skor |
|||||||||||
24 Apr 2024 11:00 | FT | Yokohama F Marinos | 3 - 2 | 3 - 2 | Ulsan Hyundai Horang-i | ||||||
Italy Cup Skor |
|||||||||||
24 Apr 2024 20:00 | FT | Atalanta | 4 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Fiorentina | ||||||
Liga de Honora Skor |
|||||||||||
24 Apr 2024 20:15 | FT | Avs Futebol Sad | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Porto B | ||||||
Copa Libertadores Skor |
|||||||||||
24 Apr 2024 01:00 | FT | Liverpool P. | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | San Lorenzo | ||||||
24 Apr 2024 01:00 | FT | Atletico Mineiro | 3 - 2 | 2 - 0 | CA Penarol | ||||||
24 Apr 2024 01:30 | FT | Colo Colo | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Alianza Lima | ||||||
24 Apr 2024 03:00 | FT | Atletico Junior Barranquilla | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Liga Dep. Universitaria Quito | ||||||
24 Apr 2024 23:00 | FT | Huachipato | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | The Strongest | ||||||
24 Apr 2024 23:00 | FT | Botafogo | 3 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Universitario de Deportes | ||||||
24 Apr 2024 23:00 | FT | Nacional Montevideo | 2 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Deportivo Tachira | ||||||
Turkey Cup Skor |
|||||||||||
24 Apr 2024 18:30 | FT | Trabzonspor | 3 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Karagumruk | ||||||
Japan League Cup Skor |
|||||||||||
24 Apr 2024 11:00 | FT | Blaublitz Akita | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Shonan Bellmare | ||||||
24 Apr 2024 11:00 | FT | Roasso Kumamoto | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Sagan Tosu | ||||||
24 Apr 2024 11:00 | FT | Thespa Kusatsu Gunma | 1 - 3 | 0 - 3 | Kashiwa Reysol | ||||||
24 Apr 2024 11:00 | FT | AC Nagano Parceiro | 2 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Kyoto Purple Sanga | ||||||
24 Apr 2024 11:00 | FT | Nara Club | 0 - 6 | 0 - 1 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima | ||||||
24 Apr 2024 11:00 | FT | Okayama FC | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Yokohama FC | ||||||
24 Apr 2024 11:00 | FT | Ryukyu | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Gamba Osaka | ||||||
24 Apr 2024 11:00 | FT | Kataller Toyama | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Shimizu S-Pulse | ||||||
24 Apr 2024 11:30 | FT | Gainare Tottori | 2 - 5 | 1 - 2 | Urawa Red Diamonds | ||||||
Norway NM Cupen Skor |
|||||||||||
24 Apr 2024 16:59 | FT | Askoy | 2 - 5 | 2 - 2 | Brann | ||||||
24 Apr 2024 16:59 | FT | Baerum SK | 0 - 5 | 0 - 3 | Stabaek | ||||||
24 Apr 2024 16:59 | FT | Bjarg | 0 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Asane Fotball | ||||||
24 Apr 2024 16:59 | FT | Eidsvold TF | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Mjondalen | ||||||
24 Apr 2024 16:59 | FT | Elverum | 2 - 4 | 1 - 3 | Ham-Kam | ||||||
24 Apr 2024 16:59 | FT | Floy Flekkeroy Il | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Egersunds IK | ||||||
24 Apr 2024 16:59 | FT | IF Floya | 0 - 6 | 0 - 2 | Tromso IL | ||||||
24 Apr 2024 16:59 | FT | Fram Larvik | 0 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Arendal | ||||||
24 Apr 2024 16:59 | FT | Froya | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Sogndal | ||||||
24 Apr 2024 16:59 | FT | IL Hodd | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Aalesund FK | ||||||
24 Apr 2024 16:59 | FT | Junkeren | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Bodo Glimt | ||||||
24 Apr 2024 16:59 | FT | Kjelsas IL | 3 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Kongsvinger | ||||||
24 Apr 2024 16:59 | FT | Mandalskameratene | 0 - 7 | 0 - 2 | Bryne | ||||||
24 Apr 2024 16:59 | FT | Melhus | 1 - 5 | 0 - 4 | Ranheim IL | ||||||
24 Apr 2024 16:59 | FT | Pors Grenland | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Odd Grenland | ||||||
24 Apr 2024 16:59 | FT | Rade | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Moss | ||||||
24 Apr 2024 16:59 | FT | Frigg FK | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | KFUM Oslo | ||||||
24 Apr 2024 16:59 | FT | Skjervoy | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Alta | ||||||
24 Apr 2024 16:59 | FT | Stjordals Blink | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Levanger | ||||||
24 Apr 2024 16:59 | FT | Stord IL | 0 - 4 | 0 - 1 | Lysekloster | ||||||
24 Apr 2024 16:59 | FT | Strindheim IL | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Molde | ||||||
24 Apr 2024 16:59 | FT | Torvastad | 3 - 4 | 1 - 2 | Viking | ||||||
24 Apr 2024 16:59 | FT | SK Traeff | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Kristiansund BK | ||||||
24 Apr 2024 16:59 | FT | Ullensaker/Kisa IL | 1 - 3 | 1 - 2 | Rosenborg | ||||||
24 Apr 2024 16:59 | FT | Vard Haugesund | 0 - 4 | 0 - 3 | Sandnes Ulf | ||||||
24 Apr 2024 18:00 | FT | Tromsdalen UIL | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Lyn Oslo | ||||||
24 Apr 2024 18:00 | FT | Jerv | 0 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Stromsgodset | ||||||
24 Apr 2024 18:05 | FT | Strommen | 4 - 5 | 0 - 4 | Lillestrom | ||||||
Russian First Division Skor |
|||||||||||
24 Apr 2024 10:00 | FT | SKA Energiya Khabarovsk | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Rodina Moskva | ||||||
24 Apr 2024 12:30 | FT | Krasnodar II | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Murom | ||||||
24 Apr 2024 13:30 | FT | Novosibirsk | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Rodina Moskva Ii | ||||||
24 Apr 2024 14:00 | FT | FK Tyumen | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Chernomorets Novorossiysk | ||||||
24 Apr 2024 14:00 | FT | Mashuk-KMV | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Dinamo Briansk | ||||||
24 Apr 2024 14:00 | FT | Irtysh 1946 Omsk | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Spartak Kostroma | ||||||
24 Apr 2024 15:00 | FT | Alania | 3 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Kuban | ||||||
24 Apr 2024 15:00 | FT | Volgar-Gazprom Astrachan | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Torpedo Moscow | ||||||
24 Apr 2024 15:00 | FT | Volga Ulyanovsk | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Khimik Dzerzhinsk | ||||||
24 Apr 2024 15:30 | FT | Akron Togliatti | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Leningradets | ||||||
24 Apr 2024 16:00 | FT | Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Shinnik Yaroslavl | ||||||
24 Apr 2024 16:00 | FT | Sokol | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Yenisey Krasnoyarsk | ||||||
24 Apr 2024 16:00 | FT | Avangard | 1 - 2 | 0 - 2 | FK Kaluga | ||||||
24 Apr 2024 16:00 | FT | Tekstilshchik Ivanovo | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Torpedo Miass | ||||||
24 Apr 2024 16:00 | FT | Metallurg Lipetsk | 2 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Chelyabinsk | ||||||
24 Apr 2024 16:30 | FT | Chayka K Sr | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Bashinformsvyaz-Dynamo Ufa | ||||||
24 Apr 2024 17:00 | FT | FK Khimki | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Kamaz | ||||||
24 Apr 2024 17:00 | FT | Rotor Volgograd | 2 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Veles Moscow | ||||||
24 Apr 2024 17:30 | FT | Makhachkala | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Arsenal Tula | ||||||
Greece National A Skor |
|||||||||||
24 Apr 2024 15:00 | FT | Lamia | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | PAOK Saloniki | ||||||
24 Apr 2024 17:30 | FT | Aris Thessaloniki | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Olympiakos | ||||||
24 Apr 2024 18:30 | FT | AEK Athens | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Panathinaikos | ||||||
Cyprus 1 Division Skor |
|||||||||||
24 Apr 2024 16:00 | FT | Karmiotissa Pano Polemidion | 6 - 6 | 1 - 4 | Othellos Athienou | ||||||
24 Apr 2024 16:59 | FT | AEL Limassol | 5 - 4 | 2 - 0 | Nea Salamis | ||||||
Indonesia Super Liga Skor |
|||||||||||
24 Apr 2024 09:00 | FT | Persebaya Surabaya | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Bali United | ||||||
24 Apr 2024 13:00 | FT | Persik Kediri | 4 - 4 | 2 - 3 | Pss Sleman | ||||||
Romania - Division A Skor |
|||||||||||
24 Apr 2024 14:45 | FT | Universitaea Cluj | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Politehnica Iasi | ||||||
24 Apr 2024 17:00 | FT | Farul Constanta | 3 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Rapid Bucuresti | ||||||
24 Apr 2024 19:45 | FT | Sepsi | 2 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Steaua Bucuresti | ||||||
Austria Skor |
|||||||||||
24 Apr 2024 17:30 | FT | SK Austria Klagenfurt | 4 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Red Bull Salzburg | ||||||
24 Apr 2024 17:30 | FT | TSV Hartberg | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | LASK Linz | ||||||
24 Apr 2024 19:30 | FT | Rapid Wien | 1 - 3 | 1 - 3 | Sturm Graz | ||||||
Egypt Premier League Skor |
|||||||||||
24 Apr 2024 15:00 | FT | Tala Al Jaish | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Enppi | ||||||
24 Apr 2024 18:00 | El Mokawloon | ? - ? | ? - ? | El Zamalek | |||||||
24 Apr 2024 18:00 | FT | Pyramids | 3 - 2 | 1 - 0 | National Bank Of Egypt Sc | ||||||
Qatar Skor |
|||||||||||
24 Apr 2024 16:30 | FT | Al-Arabi SC | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Al Markhiya | ||||||
24 Apr 2024 16:30 | FT | Al Rayyan | 4 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Al-Ahli Doha | ||||||
24 Apr 2024 16:30 | FT | Al-Wakra | 2 - 4 | 0 - 1 | Al-Garrafa | ||||||
24 Apr 2024 16:30 | FT | Al Muaidar Club | 3 - 5 | 2 - 3 | Qatar SC | ||||||
24 Apr 2024 16:30 | FT | Al-Shamal | 0 - 4 | 0 - 2 | Al-Sadd | ||||||
24 Apr 2024 16:30 | FT | Umm Salal | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Al Duhail Lekhwia | ||||||
Bosnia Premijer Liga Skor |
|||||||||||
24 Apr 2024 14:00 | Igman Konjic | ? - ? | ? - ? | GOSK Gabela | |||||||
24 Apr 2024 14:00 | FK Velez Mostar | ? - ? | ? - ? | Sloga Doboj | |||||||
24 Apr 2024 15:00 | FT | Zvijezda 09 Brgule | 3 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Tuzla City | ||||||
24 Apr 2024 17:00 | FT | Borac Banja Luka | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Posusje | ||||||
24 Apr 2024 19:30 | FT | Zrinjski Mostar | 4 - 3 | 3 - 1 | FK Sarajevo | ||||||
Switzerland Challenge League Skor |
|||||||||||
24 Apr 2024 18:30 | FT | Stade Nyonnais | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Vaduz | ||||||
Costa Rica Primera Division Skor |
|||||||||||
24 Apr 2024 21:00 | AD grecia | ? - ? | ? - ? | Aguilas Guanacastecas | |||||||
24 Apr 2024 21:00 | Puntarenas | ? - ? | ? - ? | Deportivo Saprissa | |||||||
24 Apr 2024 21:00 | Sporting San Jose | ? - ? | ? - ? | Alajuelense | |||||||
24 Apr 2024 21:00 | Perez Zeledon | ? - ? | ? - ? | Herediano | |||||||
Guatemala Liga Nacional Skor |
|||||||||||
24 Apr 2024 22:00 | FT | Deportivo Achuapa | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Csyd Mixco | ||||||
El Salvador Primera Division Skor |
|||||||||||
24 Apr 2024 22:00 | FT | Fuerte San Francisco | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | CD FAS | ||||||
24 Apr 2024 22:30 | FT | Once Municipal | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Cd Platense Municipal Zacatecoluca | ||||||
Honduras Liga Nacional Skor |
|||||||||||
24 Apr 2024 02:00 | FT | Real Espana | 2 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Genesis | ||||||
Lithuania - 1. Division Skor |
|||||||||||
24 Apr 2024 16:00 | Baltija Panevezys | ? - ? | ? - ? | Dziugas Telsiai | |||||||
24 Apr 2024 16:00 | FT | Transinvest Vilnius | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Hegelmann Litauen | ||||||
24 Apr 2024 17:00 | FT | Spyris Kaunas | 0 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Banga Gargzdai | ||||||
24 Apr 2024 18:00 | FT | FK Zalgiris Vilnius | 4 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Dainava Alytus | ||||||
Poland - 2. Liga Skor |
|||||||||||
24 Apr 2024 17:00 | FT | Znicz Pruszkow | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Arka Gdynia | ||||||
24 Apr 2024 17:00 | FT | Wisla Plock | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Miedz Legnica | ||||||
24 Apr 2024 19:30 | FT | Lechia Gdansk | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Polonia Warszawa | ||||||
Australia Queensland State League Skor |
|||||||||||
24 Apr 2024 11:30 | FT | Sunshine Coast Wanderers | 3 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Queensland Lions SC | ||||||
24 Apr 2024 11:30 | Peninsula Power | ? - ? | ? - ? | Brisbane Olympic United FC | |||||||
Uzbekistan Professional Football League Skor |
|||||||||||
24 Apr 2024 12:00 | FT | Buxoro University | 4 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Zaamin | ||||||
24 Apr 2024 12:30 | FT | Tashkent Vfa | 3 - 4 | 1 - 1 | Chigatoy | ||||||
Finland Ykkonen Skor |
|||||||||||
24 Apr 2024 16:30 | FT | Jaro | 4 - 2 | 2 - 0 | Kapa Helsinki | ||||||
24 Apr 2024 16:30 | FT | KTP Kotka | 5 - 1 | 3 - 1 | Sjk Akatemia | ||||||
24 Apr 2024 16:30 | FT | Pallokerho 35 | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | TPS Turku | ||||||
24 Apr 2024 16:30 | FT | Japs | 2 - 3 | 1 - 2 | Salon Palloilijat Salpa | ||||||
24 Apr 2024 16:30 | FT | Mp Mikkeli | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | JIPPO | ||||||
Argentina Prim B Metropolitana Skor |
|||||||||||
24 Apr 2024 19:00 | FT | Club Atletico Acassuso | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Sacachispas | ||||||
Serbia Cup Skor |
|||||||||||
24 Apr 2024 15:00 | FT | Radnicki 1923 Kragujevac | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Vojvodina | ||||||
24 Apr 2024 18:00 | FT | Crvena Zvezda | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Partizan Belgrade | ||||||
Russia Div 2 South Skor |
|||||||||||
24 Apr 2024 14:00 | FT | Pobeda | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Sevastopol PFK | ||||||
24 Apr 2024 14:00 | FT | Kuban Kholding | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Spartak Nalchik | ||||||
Iceland Cup Skor |
|||||||||||
24 Apr 2024 20:15 | FT | Ka Asvellir | 2 - 9 | 1 - 3 | KR Reykjavik | ||||||
24 Apr 2024 20:15 | FT | Throttur | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | HK Kopavog | ||||||
24 Apr 2024 20:15 | FT | Valur | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Hafnarfjordur FH | ||||||
24 Apr 2024 21:00 | FT | Augnablik | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Stjarnan | ||||||
Czech Republic U19 League Skor |
|||||||||||
24 Apr 2024 10:00 | FT | Vysocina Jihlava U19 | 0 - 5 | 0 - 3 | Sparta Praha U19 | ||||||
24 Apr 2024 12:00 | Mfk Karvina U19 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Banik Ostrava u19 | |||||||
Zimbabwe Premier Soccer League Skor |
|||||||||||
24 Apr 2024 14:00 | FT | Chicken Inn | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Hwange Colliery | ||||||
24 Apr 2024 14:00 | FT | Platinum | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Zpc Kariba | ||||||
24 Apr 2024 14:00 | FT | Herentals College | 2 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Highlanders Fc | ||||||
24 Apr 2024 14:00 | FT | Ngezi Platinum Stars | 2 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Yadah | ||||||
24 Apr 2024 14:00 | FT | Telone | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Bulawayo Chiefs | ||||||
Faroe Islands Cup Skor |
|||||||||||
24 Apr 2024 17:30 | FT | Suduroy | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Tb Tuoroyri | ||||||
24 Apr 2024 17:30 | FT | B71 Sandur | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Ab Argir | ||||||
24 Apr 2024 17:30 | FT | Giza Hoyvik | 1 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Vikingur Gotu | ||||||
24 Apr 2024 18:30 | FT | Ki Klaksvik | 2 - 3 | 0 - 2 | HB Torshavn | ||||||
Slovenia Cup Skor |
|||||||||||
24 Apr 2024 19:00 | FT | Gorica | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Nd Beltinci | ||||||
Republic of Azerbaijan Cup Skor |
|||||||||||
24 Apr 2024 14:00 | FT | Gilan Gabala | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Zira | ||||||
24 Apr 2024 17:00 | FT | Qarabag | 4 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Neftci Baku | ||||||
San Marino Girone A Skor |
|||||||||||
24 Apr 2024 19:45 | FT | AC Juvenes/Dogana | 2 - 2 | 1 - 2 | SP Domagnano | ||||||
24 Apr 2024 19:45 | FT | Folgore/falciano | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Fiorentino | ||||||
Slovakia 2. Liga Skor |
|||||||||||
24 Apr 2024 15:30 | FT | Mfk Tatran Aos Liptovsky Mikulas | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Slavoj Trebisov | ||||||
24 Apr 2024 15:30 | FT | Dolny Kubin | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Humenne | ||||||
24 Apr 2024 15:30 | FT | Artmedia Petrzalka | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Spisska Nova Ves | ||||||
24 Apr 2024 15:30 | FT | Povazska Bystrica | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | KFC Komarno | ||||||
24 Apr 2024 15:30 | FT | SKM Puchov | 3 - 2 | 1 - 0 | 1. Tatran Presov | ||||||
24 Apr 2024 15:30 | FT | Stk 1914 Samorin | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Msk Zilina B | ||||||
24 Apr 2024 18:00 | FT | TJ Spartak Myjava | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | FK Pohronie | ||||||
Coupe de Luxembourg Skor |
|||||||||||
24 Apr 2024 19:00 | FT | Hostert | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Us Mondorf-les-bains | ||||||
24 Apr 2024 19:00 | FT | Jeunesse Esch | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Swift Hesperange | ||||||
24 Apr 2024 19:00 | FT | Progres Niedercorn | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Differdange 03 | ||||||
Canadian Championship Skor |
|||||||||||
24 Apr 2024 02:00 | FT | Cavalry | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Vancouver Whitecaps FC | ||||||
German 3. Liga Skor |
|||||||||||
24 Apr 2024 18:00 | FT | Saarbrucken | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | RW Essen | ||||||
Czech Republic Cup Skor |
|||||||||||
24 Apr 2024 17:00 | FT | Viktoria Plzen | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Zlin | ||||||
Saudi Arabia Division 1 Skor |
|||||||||||
24 Apr 2024 17:15 | FT | Al Bukayriyah | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Al Qadasiya | ||||||
24 Apr 2024 17:15 | FT | Al Jabalain | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Al Najma Ksa | ||||||
24 Apr 2024 18:45 | FT | Jeddah | 0 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Al Qaisoma | ||||||
India Super League Skor |
|||||||||||
24 Apr 2024 15:00 | FT | Goa | 2 - 3 | 1 - 0 | Mumbai City | ||||||
Moldova Cup Skor |
|||||||||||
24 Apr 2024 17:00 | FT | Cs Petrocub | 5 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Csf Baliti | ||||||
24 Apr 2024 17:00 | FT | Zimbru Chisinau | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Sheriff | ||||||
Bulgaria Cup Skor |
|||||||||||
24 Apr 2024 16:45 | FT | Ludogorets Razgrad | 4 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Hebar Pazardzhik | ||||||
Hungary Cup Skor |
|||||||||||
24 Apr 2024 19:00 | FT | Nyiregyhaza | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Ferencvarosi TC | ||||||
England Southern Premier League Skor |
|||||||||||
24 Apr 2024 19:45 | Plymouth Parkway | ? - ? | ? - ? | Hayes&Yeading | |||||||
Colombia Copa Cup Skor |
|||||||||||
24 Apr 2024 01:40 | FT | Tigres FC | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Cucuta | ||||||
24 Apr 2024 21:30 | FT | Real Cartagena | 4 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Atletico Huila | ||||||
24 Apr 2024 22:00 | FT | Jaguares De Cordoba | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Llaneros FC | ||||||
England Conference Skor |
|||||||||||
24 Apr 2024 19:00 | FT | Solihull Moors | 4 - 2 | 3 - 1 | Halifax Town | ||||||
Australia FFA Cup Skor |
|||||||||||
24 Apr 2024 10:00 | FT | North Shore Mariners | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Sutherland Sharks | ||||||
24 Apr 2024 10:30 | FT | Blacktown City Demons | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Fraser Park | ||||||
24 Apr 2024 10:30 | FT | Rockdale City Suns | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Hakoah Sydney | ||||||
24 Apr 2024 10:30 | FT | South Melbourne | 4 - 3 | 3 - 0 | Eastern Lions Sc | ||||||
24 Apr 2024 10:30 | FT | Western Eagles | 2 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Hoppers Crossing Sc | ||||||
24 Apr 2024 10:30 | FT | Wollongong United | 2 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Central Coast United | ||||||
England Conference North Division Skor |
|||||||||||
24 Apr 2024 19:45 | FT | Chorley | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Curzon Ashton | ||||||
England Conference South Division Skor |
|||||||||||
24 Apr 2024 19:45 | FT | Maidstone United | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Aveley | ||||||
Brazil National Football Tournament U20 Skor |
|||||||||||
24 Apr 2024 19:00 | FT | Palmeiras Youth | 3 - 2 | 2 - 2 | Atletico Paranaense Youth | ||||||
24 Apr 2024 19:00 | FT | America Mg Youth | 3 - 4 | 2 - 2 | Atletico Mineiro Youth Mg | ||||||
24 Apr 2024 19:30 | FT | Goias Youth | 4 - 3 | 1 - 0 | Sao Paulo Youth | ||||||
24 Apr 2024 20:00 | FT | Cruzeiro Youth | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Fortaleza Youth | ||||||
24 Apr 2024 21:00 | FT | Santos Youth | 1 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Cr Flamengo Rj Youth | ||||||
Algeria CUP Skor |
|||||||||||
24 Apr 2024 21:00 | FT | Cr Belouizdad | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Usm Alger | ||||||
Albania Cup Skor |
|||||||||||
24 Apr 2024 17:00 | FT | KF Tirana | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | KS Perparimi Kukesi | ||||||
24 Apr 2024 17:00 | FT | Vllaznia Shkoder | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Egnatia Rrogozhine | ||||||
Brasil Campeonato do Nordeste Primeira Skor |
|||||||||||
24 Apr 2024 21:00 | Bahia | ? - ? | ? - ? | CRB AL | |||||||
Ecuador Campeonato Serie B Skor |
|||||||||||
24 Apr 2024 01:00 | FT | Csd Vargas Torres | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Guayaquil City | ||||||
24 Apr 2024 21:00 | FT | 9 De Octubre | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Chacaritas | ||||||
Romania Liga 2 Skor |
|||||||||||
24 Apr 2024 15:00 | FT | Viitorul Selimbar | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Csikszereda Miercurea | ||||||
24 Apr 2024 17:00 | FT | CS Mioveni | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Unirea 2004 Slobozia | ||||||
Brazil Campeonato Gaucho 2 Skor |
|||||||||||
24 Apr 2024 23:00 | FT | Veranopolis Rs | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Esportivo Rs | ||||||
24 Apr 2024 23:30 | FT | Ec Passo Fundo | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Gloria Rs | ||||||
Germany Regionalliga Skor |
|||||||||||
24 Apr 2024 18:00 | FT | Bayern Munich II | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Tsv Buchbach | ||||||
Primera Division de Uruguay Skor |
|||||||||||
24 Apr 2024 19:00 | FT | Rampla Juniors | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Defensor SC | ||||||
Finland Suomen Cup Skor |
|||||||||||
24 Apr 2024 17:30 | FT | Kirkkonummi | 0 - 4 | 0 - 1 | Pk Keski Uusimaa Pkku | ||||||
24 Apr 2024 18:00 | FT | Tove Pori | 2 - 3 | 1 - 3 | Haka B | ||||||
24 Apr 2024 18:10 | FT | LPS Helsinki | 4 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Eps Espoo B | ||||||
Denmark - 4.Liga Skor |
|||||||||||
24 Apr 2024 18:00 | FT | Ab Tarnby | 1 - 3 | 1 - 0 | Ledoje Smorum Fodbold | ||||||
Thailand League Cup Skor |
|||||||||||
24 Apr 2024 12:00 | FT | Chiangrai United | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Port | ||||||
24 Apr 2024 12:30 | FT | Ratchaburi FC | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Bangkok Glass Pathum | ||||||
24 Apr 2024 13:00 | FT | Buriram United | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Lamphun Warrior | ||||||
Montenegro Division 2 Skor |
|||||||||||
24 Apr 2024 14:00 | Berane | ? - ? | ? - ? | Iskra Danilovgrad | |||||||
24 Apr 2024 14:00 | Bokelj Kotor | ? - ? | ? - ? | Kom Podgorica | |||||||
24 Apr 2024 14:00 | Mladost Podgorica | ? - ? | ? - ? | Grbalj Radanovici | |||||||
24 Apr 2024 14:00 | Otrant | ? - ? | ? - ? | Lovcen Cetinje | |||||||
Israel Cup Skor |
|||||||||||
24 Apr 2024 18:30 | FT | Hapoel Beer Sheva | 2 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Maccabi Netanya | ||||||
Turkmenistan Premier League Skor |
|||||||||||
24 Apr 2024 13:00 | FT | Energetik Mary | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Ahal | ||||||
24 Apr 2024 13:00 | FT | Kopetdag Asgabat | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | HTTU Asgabat | ||||||
24 Apr 2024 13:00 | FT | Sagadam | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Altyn Asyr | ||||||
Peru Division 2 Skor |
|||||||||||
24 Apr 2024 21:30 | FT | Carlos Stein | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Molinos El Pirata | ||||||
Ghana Premier League Skor |
|||||||||||
24 Apr 2024 16:00 | Dreams Fc Gha | ? - ? | ? - ? | Bechem United | |||||||
Australia Queensland Pro Series Skor |
|||||||||||
24 Apr 2024 10:00 | FT | Brisbane Roar Am | 4 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Brisbane Strikers |
total pertandingan: 242
Mon | Tue | Wed | Thu | Fri | Sat | Sun |
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 |
13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | 19 |
20 | 21 | 22 | 23 | 24 | 25 | 26 |
27 | 28 | 29 | 30 | 31 |
liga (result)
- English Premier League
- Italy Serie A
- Spanish La Liga
- Germany Bundesliga
- French Ligue 1
- Spain Upercopa
- Capital One Cup
- Super Cup European
- World Cup Qualification (Asia)
- World Cup Qualification (Africa)
- World Cup Qualification (Oceanian)
- Europa League
- Champions League
- Olympic
- SEA Games
- England FA Cup
- Concacaf Gold Cup
- African Nations Cup
- FIFA Club World Cup
- Copa Libertadores
- Korea League Classic
- Vietnam
- J-League Division 1
- World Cup Qualification (Europe)
- World Cup Qualification (Northern America)
- World Cup Qualification (Southern America)
- World Cup
- EURO
- Germany Super Cup
- Italy Super Cup
- World Cup Playoffs
- Sea Games Womens Football
- African Nations Championship
- AFF Suzuki Cup
- Copa America
- UEFA Nations League
- AFF U22
- Euro 2020
- Finalissima CUP
- Southern Ladies Cup
- Johan Cruijff Schaal
- UEFA European Women's Championship
- Europa Conference League Cup
- South Asian Football Federation Cup
- UAFA Club Cup
- UEFA Women's Nations League
- CONCACAF Nations League
- FIFA Women World Cup
- Conmebol-Sudamericano Women
- AFF Women’s Championship
- North Central America Leagues Cup
- South Africa Confederations Cup
Ad Tags
Soccer188 email contact (for ads & more):